2015 Navy Day Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

ACRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 585 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. DiMinno
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 590 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Nelson
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 596 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Bose
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 616 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Woolley
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 625 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final R. McNichol
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 646 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Leonard
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 660 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final T. KHURANA
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 747 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Donlan

Amadeusz Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 561 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final F. Xu
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 588 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Vascotto
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 613 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final m. evans
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 624 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Annunziato
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 748 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Karen

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 497 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Evans
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 532 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Carlin
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 689 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Mason
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 812 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Gordon

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 464 54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Drake
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 481 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Joyce
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 557 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Crawford
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 594 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Stanley
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 604 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Hill
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 620 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final Y. Gilad
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 643 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Bonner
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 658 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Chandler
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 763 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Cramer
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 773 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Devine
David Greenspan 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 78 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Greenspan
Jennifer Mussio 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 97 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Mussio
Leonid Tochinski 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 289 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Tochinski
Toby Hogan 12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 337 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final C. Pavlak

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 521 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Joseph
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 550 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Lamason
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 568 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Morra
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 607 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Quinn
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 623 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. McGee
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 682 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Rogers
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 717 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. McDaniel
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 729 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. McDaniel
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 817 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Kaplan
Christina Shields 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 185 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Savey
Paula Krahn Merkle 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 23 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Olbrys

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 564 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Rodriguez

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 645 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Stiteler
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 693 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Lichterman
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 708 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Savage
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 726 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Clarke
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 746 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final C. O'Neill

Brigantine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kay Papandrew 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 451 51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final R. Cahill

Bryn Mawr

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Bower 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 142 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Spiegel
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 156 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Omick
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 160 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Montalvan
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 224 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final V. Kelly

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Hedges 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 89 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Acerra
Steve Neumann 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 20 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Neumann
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 306 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Neumann

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Hogan 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 108 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Hogan
Joe Oliver 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 80 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Oliver
Margery Mark 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 82 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Tremaine
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 176 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Sibilia
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 186 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. Mooij
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 190 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Ford
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 193 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Pollini
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 197 22 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final J. Perantoni
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 288 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Flynn
12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 299 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Vujosevic
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 311 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Truppelli
12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 333 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final K. Ellis
12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 335 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final D. Parenti

Catholic University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Gillis 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 22 3 Mens Open 1x Final R. Gillis
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 150 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Perkins
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 210 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Turkovic
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 227 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Stevens
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 268 27 Mens Open 2x Final C. VanGessel
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 428 44 Mens Open 4x Final C. VanGessel

Chester River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Schreppler 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 296 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final T. Rhynalds

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 493 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Seebeck
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 677 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Wicklund
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 782 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Morris
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 798 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Bartner

College BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Ciullo 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 456 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final A. Voss

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 506 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Carvalho
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 530 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Kennedy
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 723 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Vaughn
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 792 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final W. Lawrence
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 801 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. Luckanish

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Abbie DiMeo 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 447 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final G. Loeber
Susan McGann 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 448 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Krouch

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 586 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Placeholder1
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 587 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Pierce
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 598 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Gutierrez
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 636 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Koelsch
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 653 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Patragnoni
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 678 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Mitnick
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 709 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Aronson
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 795 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Raab

Coventry Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 649 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Aguirre

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 551 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Perry
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 565 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Guckin
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 569 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Saunders
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 571 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Banford
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 573 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Mulson
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 576 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Tryon
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 578 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. Robb
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 602 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Dogan
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 618 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Moyer
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 626 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Rostucher
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 627 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Frye
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 628 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Harville
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 629 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. McCloskey
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 739 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final L. Iacovelli
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 752 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final d. knorr

Delaware - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 43 3 Mens Open 1x Final R. Cucci
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 204 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Trunley
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 211 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Walker
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 213 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Haines
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 214 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Frezza
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 215 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Steventon
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 236 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Gause
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 340 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final M. Senf
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 344 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Walker
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 347 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final B. Kaiser
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 357 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Gause
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 373 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Lewis

Delaware - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Gruber 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 145 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Alexander
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 252 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Taylor
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 258 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Farrell
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 260 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final N. Teichman
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 383 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Alexander

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 235 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Wisniowski
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 242 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final B. Tindall
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 245 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Shannon
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 250 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Slicer
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 259 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Edwards
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 355 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Arechabala
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 371 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Dollin
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 382 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Wenzke
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 395 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Wojciechowicz

Drexel Rowing Alumni Group

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 457 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final J. Cavacanto

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 535 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Salvati
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 670 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. propp
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 694 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Khalifa
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 816 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. WENZKE

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BARRY BLUNDIN 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 295 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final B. Blundin
Erika McCormick 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 49 4 Womens Open 1x Final E. McCormick
Jack Long 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 19 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Long
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 83 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Long
Jakub Svoboda 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 61 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Svoboda
Jerry Dudley 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 470 55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
John Gaughan 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 84 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Gaughan
Joseph Gooch 12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 280 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final P. Morgan
Kevin Montenegro 10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 126 12 Mens Open 4+ Final F. Barry
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 277 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final D. Vilimanovic
Margo Angelopoulos 12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 273 28 Womens Open 2x Final M. Angelopoulos
Molly Konopka 03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 595 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. King
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 673 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Purtill
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 713 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Konopka
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 742 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Woodville
REDFORD SARGENT 12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 319 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final R. Sargent
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 438 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final B. Miller
Robert Galli 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 180 19 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
Sally Scott 12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 327 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Behrman
Tom Kowalik 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 1 Mens Open 2- Final T. Kowalik
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 286 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Hneleski
Tom McLaughlin 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 300 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final P. Simone

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 785 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Butler

George Wash U

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Carcich 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 147 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Snelgrove
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 157 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Palmer
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 221 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Romano
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 257 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Palmer
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 391 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Snelgrove
Mark Davis 11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 206 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final K. Garvis
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 240 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Watson
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 362 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Hamilton
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 376 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Castle
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 409 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final R. Hobert

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 53 4 Womens Open 1x Final A. McKenzie
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 558 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final L. Cartrite
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 609 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Shen
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 641 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Maguire
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 657 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. marshall
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 766 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Pancoe

Gorge Narrows

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Desjardins 12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 318 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final P. Desjardins

Gunston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicole Stimpson 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 505 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Wang
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 541 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Pisapia
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 679 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Burch
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 697 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Naumann
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 702 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Wargotz
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 710 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Naumann

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 563 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Tingley
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 642 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Shuttleworth
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 737 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final L. Brown
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 750 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Fleming
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 762 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Filosa

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 500 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Van Buskirk
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 783 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Giangiulio
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 799 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Fagan
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 813 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Kommedal
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 824 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Murphy
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 826 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Sky

Harriton BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 720 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Weaver
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 789 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Pelletier
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 815 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final O. Gregonis

Harvey's Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Meuser 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 69 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Meuser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 526 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Biondi
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 809 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Magee

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Reardon 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 534 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Smith
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 714 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Hecker
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 731 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final Y. Walker

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 489 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. McCormick
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 508 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. Ernst
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 514 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Fontana
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 674 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Altier
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 695 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Zarkoski
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 781 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final V. Armetta
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 797 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Hoekstra

La Salle Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 146 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final M. McKenna
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 168 16 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final D. Naoum
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 343 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Brooks
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 366 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Schall
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 419 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Bennett

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 114 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Schipper
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 120 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final Z. Maguire
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 153 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Mazzie
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 169 16 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Slominski
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 223 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. DiPietro
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 239 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Trivilino
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 256 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Kay
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 367 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Bickhart
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 388 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Wescott
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 396 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Slominski
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 399 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. DiPietro
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 406 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Trivilino

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 118 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final r. brown
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 133 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final R. Moore
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 151 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Papadatos
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 368 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Moore

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory Sciolla 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 290 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Sciolla
Jeff Cutler 12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 285 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Rick Stehlik 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 301 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final R. Stehlik
Sandor Ferenczy 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 21 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Ferenczy
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 279 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final F. Duling
Will Purman 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 41 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Purman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 17 3 Mens Open 1x Final B. Allan
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 24 3 Mens Open 1x Final P. Keenan
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 28 3 Mens Open 1x Final W. Koch
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 30 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Ward
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 32 3 Mens Open 1x Final A. Del Vescovo
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 33 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Lauder
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 34 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Franck
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 36 3 Mens Open 1x Final D. Wiener
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 37 3 Mens Open 1x Final N. Rubino
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 39 3 Mens Open 1x Final W. McDonald
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 40 3 Mens Open 1x Final B. Mankowski
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 553 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Allan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 559 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Wirtel
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 566 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final P. Keenan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 570 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. Koch
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 572 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Ward
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 574 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Mankowski
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 575 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Del Vescovo
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 577 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Lauder
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 579 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Wiener
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 580 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Franck
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 581 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Brady
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 582 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Rubino
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 583 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. McDonald

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Carbonaro 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 152 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Gallagher
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 226 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final G. Okpali
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 231 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Sanders
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 420 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final K. Dummler

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 528 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Sherman
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 545 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. LoSasso
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 807 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Farrell
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 822 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Perlick

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 499 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final W. Collins
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 540 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final W. McClenahan
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 644 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Nedzi
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 690 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Kaloudis
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 722 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Adleman
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 745 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final G. Finnell
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 787 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Coplan
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 821 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Day

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 495 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Kaye
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 784 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. Jones
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 800 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Brooks
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 818 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Eichhorn

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 473 56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final A. McCloy
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 522 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Arnold
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 712 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. ALTOMARE
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 728 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Gallagher
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 732 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Simms
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 733 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. healy
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 808 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. McGreevey
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 823 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. McMahon

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 116 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final w. delone
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 121 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. kane
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 132 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final c. toscano
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 149 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Pell
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 369 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final w. delone
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 407 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final e. gekakis

Narragansett

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Smith 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 70 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Smith

Naval Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Friedrich 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 123 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Renfro-Pihut
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 202 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final L. Bakic
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 212 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Huber
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 234 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Gibson
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 241 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Linder
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 353 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. Tracey
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 402 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Bakic
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 410 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Huber

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Bamberger 05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 736 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final K. McFadden
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 749 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Mullally
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 756 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final S. McGeehan
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 759 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Meissner
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 770 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Tobin
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 774 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Goldwert
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 775 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Cade
Trish Russoniello 12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 330 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final P. Russoniello
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 452 51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final P. Russoniello

Navy - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sidney Douglas 11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 219 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Cardoni
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 230 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Neville
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 249 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Czerewko
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 380 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Decker
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 393 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Greenberg

Navy Ltws

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Bagnall 12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 342 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final J. Maranto
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 346 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. McGuigan
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 348 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final L. Moffett
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 349 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. Grothmann
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 350 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final C. Ko
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 405 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Kolodziejczak
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 412 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final P. Leech

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 589 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Lapkin
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 599 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Parisi
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 615 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Feldsott
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 652 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Klarin
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 659 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Klecz
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 765 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Stewart

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 531 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Butler
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 610 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Smith
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 622 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Bosse
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 635 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Carr
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 661 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Mejia
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 663 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final B. DiFranceisco
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 680 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. King
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 700 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Kopecki
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 703 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Iversen
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 711 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Schmidt
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 727 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Olive
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 764 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Perna

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 556 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Saks
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 592 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Jennings

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 191 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final l. baumgardner

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 538 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Eaches
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 688 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Hansen
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 698 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Edleman
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 827 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final H. Tobinus

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 174 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Truesdell
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 196 22 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final C. Cohen
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 483 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Baldino
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 490 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Panfili
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 509 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Barthelmes
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 520 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Hansen
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 542 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Hu
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 672 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Fleurial
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 706 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Miller
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 779 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Fleurial
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 806 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Hickey

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Cenit 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 98 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Cenit
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 477 57 Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. Viray

Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Farrell 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 131 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final Z. Howell
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 134 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final R. Harrison
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 135 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Moses
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 341 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final R. Clyde
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 345 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final R. Harrison
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 403 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final R. Clyde
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 411 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final B. Klehm
Wesley Ng 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 161 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 162 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Placeholder10
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 253 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Cebry
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 261 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Harlow
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 263 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Henry
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 381 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final V. JONES
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 394 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Henry
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 398 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Georgiou

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Reich 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 38 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Reich
Curt Browder 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 15 3 Mens Open 1x Final W. Browder
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 175 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final W. Browder
David Judah 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 35 3 Mens Open 1x Final D. Judah
Erika Jorgensen 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 47 4 Womens Open 1x Final E. Jorgensen
James Krmpotich 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 75 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Krmpotich
John Hayburn 12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 278 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final C. Defelice
Justin Keen 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 25 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Keen
Kristen Propst 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 54 4 Womens Open 1x Final K. Propst
Mary Mosier 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 56 4 Womens Open 1x Final M. Mosier
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 272 28 Womens Open 2x Final M. Mosier
Mike Wherley 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 16 3 Mens Open 1x Final M. Wherley
Rebecca Foley 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 100 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Foley

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 293 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final C. Windeknecht

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 1 Mens Open 2- Final W. Arch
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 1 Mens Open 2- Final M. Lombardo
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 1 Mens Open 2- Final B. Deslis
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 10 2 Womens Open 2- Final C. Powell
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 140 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Romero
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 389 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Romero
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 418 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Healy

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 527 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Bush
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 683 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Cartagena
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 724 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. kapps-gibson
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 794 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Wilson
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 814 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Harris

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Catherine Holdsworth 05:59 PM 05:19 05:29 05:39 840 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final g. maciej
Heather Hollis 02:47 PM 02:07 02:17 02:27 446 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final H. Hollis
Karen Crowley 02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 443 49 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Smithers
Marilyn Storck 12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 328 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Mandel
Molly Lawrence 04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 640 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final g. d'arcangelo
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 656 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Rosha
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 664 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Anthony
Myra Einstein 12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 323 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Einstein

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Darren Gary 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 491 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Cohen
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 510 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. Bosse
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 516 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Dzwlewicz
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 525 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Gregus
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 614 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Steinberg
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 638 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final P. ross
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 684 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Bosgang
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 701 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final m. Silverstein
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 721 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Gilmore
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 786 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Finkelstein
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 811 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Vlahos

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 502 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Osmulski
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 533 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Boughrum
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 617 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Edwards
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 650 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Boughrum
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 691 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Edwards
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 719 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Worobel
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 734 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Placeholder4

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 494 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final W. McGee
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 513 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final j. cameron
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 515 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Ryan
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 669 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. McNicholas
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 788 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final N. Morris
Margaret Gordon 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 524 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Gerber
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 544 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Bragdon
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 546 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Coffey
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 810 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final o. chase
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 825 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final R. Modell

Rutgers (Camden)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Kendall 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 18 3 Mens Open 1x Final P. Pilat
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 144 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Austin

Rutgers - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Wagner 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 364 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Stafford
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 375 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Ruskey

Rutgers - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Max Borghard 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 148 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final L. Feygin
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 158 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Brook
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 254 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Gao
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 386 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Irelan

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 761 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Young
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 772 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Ross

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 584 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. Ramsey
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 630 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final V. Salamon
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 631 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Hannon
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 632 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Weiss
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 665 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Leavy
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 666 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Wilson
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 776 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Menziuso

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 606 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Smith
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 753 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final T. Leichner
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 760 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Miller
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 771 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Lee

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 498 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Kolnik
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 512 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Gitto
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 681 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Gamboa
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 791 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Spiers

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 492 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Geiger
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 511 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Ziemniak
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 517 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final a. kuzy
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 671 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Sylvester
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 740 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Perlick
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 780 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. McKernan
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 796 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Ix
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 803 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final i. burke

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 9 2 Womens Open 2- Final n. simms
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 11 2 Womens Open 2- Final M. Biancaniello
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 139 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final d. mcguire
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 155 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final A. Vanni
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 218 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final N. DiPietro
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 229 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final O. Sullivan
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 251 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final n. simms
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 384 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Biancaniello
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 474 56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final E. Placeholder10
Mike Irwin 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 112 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Perry
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 119 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Weiner
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 122 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Jones
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 203 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Darling
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 358 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Perry
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 374 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Darling
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 377 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Jones
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 455 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final J. Gentile
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 458 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final D. Goettner

St. Marys

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Hagelberg 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 164 15 Womens Open 4+ Final J. Bowden
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 228 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. League
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 238 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Cirillo
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 365 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final B. Lee
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 390 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Gross

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 503 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. Ramos
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 790 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Chester
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 802 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Maxwell

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Albanir 10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 173 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Albanir
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 177 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Jezyk
02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 465 54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Albanir
Amelia Aspell 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 504 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. COOPER
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 536 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Trelstad
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 608 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Lear
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 651 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Newman
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 692 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final I. Ashton
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 819 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Hunt
Patrice Glover 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 106 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final P. Glover
Raymond Hill 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 71 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Hill
Ted Pytlar 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 81 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final t. pytlar

Syosset Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Smith 03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 539 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final D. Chadha
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 562 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. RANERI
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 686 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Rosenberg
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 718 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Prestegaard

Syracuse

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Reischman 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 354 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Reichard
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 370 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Kelley

TCNJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 117 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final B. Connor
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 143 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Cahill
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 207 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final P. Chukrallah
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 222 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Dury
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 269 27 Mens Open 2x Final B. Connor
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 392 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final T. Cahill
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 421 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Ricciardi

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 554 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Hamilton
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 567 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Sullivan
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 593 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final L. Alcorn
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 597 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Hudson
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 603 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Novak
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 619 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Corr
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 637 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Phelan
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 654 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Burgess
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 744 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final W. Roth
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 769 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Gradisek

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 113 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Calendo
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 209 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final N. Gauthier
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 237 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final H. Devine
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 243 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Case
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 359 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. McKinney
Temple University 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 138 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final L. Millio
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 154 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final L. Papaleo
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 159 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final G. Kroner
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 225 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. O'Sullivan
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 255 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Dutcher
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 262 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. O'Sullivan
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 387 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Millio
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 397 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. McGee
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 422 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. O'Sullivan

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 360 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Green
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 552 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Berlinger
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 605 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Wuollet
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 621 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. McKay
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 675 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Green
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 696 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Scarlato
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 738 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. McKay
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 751 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final R. Soslow
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 755 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Heffernan

U.S. Merchant Marine Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Hartwick 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 1 Mens Open 2- Final E. Connelly
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 205 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Conboy
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 274 28 Womens Open 2x Final C. Hyland
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 427 44 Mens Open 4x Final G. Marsan

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 50 4 Womens Open 1x Final M. Kuntz
Timothy Holovacs 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 560 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final F. Holovacs

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:47 AM 09:07 09:17 09:27 58 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Preetam
David Rhodes 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 62 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Rhodes
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 284 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Baldry
Joe Quaid 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 14 3 Mens Open 1x Final s. madden
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 27 3 Mens Open 1x Final L. Albala
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 29 3 Mens Open 1x Final i. Leutzow
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 31 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Quaid
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 52 4 Womens Open 1x Final S. Macika
10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 127 12 Mens Open 4+ Final M. Ryan
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 165 15 Womens Open 4+ Final C. Carney
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 267 27 Mens Open 2x Final i. Leutzow
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 426 44 Mens Open 4x Final M. Sciblo
Katherine McFetridge 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 304 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. McFetridge
Liesel Hud 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 555 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Flemming
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 639 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final O. Lanchoney
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 655 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Grugan
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 767 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Perry

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 507 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final I. Quain
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 529 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Heldt
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 685 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Short
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 716 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Callahan
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 730 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Murphy
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 793 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Shearer

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrea Lawrence 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 99 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Lawrence
Anne Cutler 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 48 4 Womens Open 1x Final G. Cutler
Carlton Seybolt 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 312 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Eringis
Cheryl Cook 12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 336 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final C. Cook
Deirdre Mullen 12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 316 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Corboy
Hanley Bodek 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 79 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final H. Bodek
Howard Greenberg 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 469 55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final P. Laskow
Howard Ross 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 66 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final H. Ross
James Purtill 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 67 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Purtill
John Reiss 02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 437 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final K. Coady
Karl Spaeth 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 356 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. McPeak
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 372 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Abele
Kathleen Nieman 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 184 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Sauter
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 187 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Hilf
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 476 57 Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Rigogne
Kim Cook 12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 329 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Cook
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 830 73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Cook
Lindsey Catov 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 163 15 Womens Open 4+ Final M. McDevitt
Michael Halpert 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 298 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Halpert
Richard Wegryn 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 68 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Wegryn
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 283 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Purtill

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 317 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Zisling
05:49 PM 05:09 05:19 05:29 834 74 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final M. Zisling
Jeff Grogan 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 297 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final T. Pietrzak

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 591 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final L. Flood
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 648 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Briggs
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 662 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Hain
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 687 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. McNally
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 699 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Willauer

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexis Franklin 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 486 59 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final A. Franklin
Alix James 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 95 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. James
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 309 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Greenfield
Ashley Koontz 12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 305 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Hayes
Barbara Wolf 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 107 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Wolf
Bridget Meehan 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 102 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Meehan
Catherine Holdsworth 12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 334 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final E. Walsh Normoyle
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 441 49 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final H. Brooks
Darrell Vreugdenhil 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 74 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Vreugdenhil
Ellen SaintClair 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 94 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 324 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Greg Kaplan 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 63 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final g. kaplan
Jamie Chapman 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 55 4 Womens Open 1x Final J. Chapman
Joe Spencer 10:08 AM 09:28 09:38 09:48 128 12 Mens Open 4+ Final R. Bb
Joel Oestreich 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 59 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Oestreich
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 287 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Eckstein
Jonathan Kirkegaard 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 42 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Kirkegaard
Julia Lonchar 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 51 4 Womens Open 1x Final J. Lonchar
Katherine McFetridge 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 46 4 Womens Open 1x Final K. McFetridge
LAUREN GEDDES 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 109 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final L. Geddes
Mariana Folco 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 88 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Folco
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 442 49 Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Marilyn Karl 09:59 AM 09:19 09:29 09:39 105 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Karl
Sean Clarke 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 13 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Clarke
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 315 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. Colgan
Sebastian Kuhn 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 26 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Kuhn
Susan Cohen 11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 198 22 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final S. Hingley
Yohann Rigogne 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 1 Mens Open 2- Final Y. Rigogne
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 266 27 Mens Open 2x Final T. Peszek

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Millar 02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 434 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti
Christine Falk 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 65 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Falk
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 96 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Falk
Frank Previti 12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 294 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti
John Kelley 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 60 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Lockhart
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 310 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Ritzel
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 431 47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. kelley
Wendy Tripician 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 90 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final W. Tripician

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leekley 10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 115 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final E. LaLumia
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 363 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final Z. Ali
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 408 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final d. benton
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 414 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final l. potter

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Burrow 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 141 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Browning
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 170 16 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Blanco
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 208 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Toch
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 220 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Beougher
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 244 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Brooks
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 246 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final B. Wagner
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 361 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Grossman
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 385 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Cousens
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 404 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Leahy
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 413 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final K. Colton
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 417 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. Rowe
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 423 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Beougher

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim McAuliffe 04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 611 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Currie
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 647 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Simpson
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 743 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Hindes
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 754 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final W. Harmer
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 768 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Koglin

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Rogers 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 183 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Debski
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 461 53 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Lasky
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 837 75 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Debski

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 501 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final L. Kiser
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 537 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. Harris
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 549 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. mcnamara
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 612 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Moeller
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 715 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. McAleer
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 741 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Hopkins
05:38 PM 04:58 05:08 05:18 820 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final M. Beckman
Susan Seybolt 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 64 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Wobeser
09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 91 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. McAlear
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 101 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Dailey
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 192 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Woodrow
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 435 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final G. Kerr
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 436 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final T. Pietrzak
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 480 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Sheep
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 831 73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Monaghan

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amy Evans 12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 322 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final F. Lee
Brooks Reinhard 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 76 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Peters
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 77 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final B. Reinhard
Victoria Cochran 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 85 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final H. Mueller
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 199 22 Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs) Final K. Qualls
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 468 55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final C. Claudy
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 482 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Wallace

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 496 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Williamson
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 523 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Hoeschel
03:26 PM 02:46 02:56 03:06 543 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Irvine
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 676 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Nichols
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 707 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Drohan
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 725 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Beardell