2014 Navy Day Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 606 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Conners
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 632 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Carlin
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 746 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final L. Mason
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 765 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. O'Sullivan

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Claudia Pavlak 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 100 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final C. Pavlak
David Florio 02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 481 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Hayes-Cha
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 484 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Albright
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 537 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final H. Mackenzie
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 552 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Jargalsaikhan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 712 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final Y. Gilad
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 718 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final B. Van Buren
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 725 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final H. Cramer
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 734 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Pancoe
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 769 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final T. Curry
Elisabetta Manduchi 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 784 73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. Wesleyan
Eric Orts 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 65 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Orts
Jeff Greenfield 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 309 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Greenfield
Michael Levy 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 298 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final D. Greenspan
Nanette Dormans 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 318 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final T. Simon
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 787 74 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final T. Simon

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Judd Anderson 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 316 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final E. Anderson
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 627 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Devine
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 638 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Seymour
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 646 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Rodman
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 684 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Doak
Marielle Gibbons 11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 278 28 Womens Open 2x Final L. Carey
Paula Krahn Merkle 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 28 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Olbrys
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 88 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Erbelding
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 169 15 Womens Open 4+ Final N. Beglau-Pueyo
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 187 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Burt
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 268 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Olbrys
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 270 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Kauffman
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 313 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final S. Perry
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 421 44 Mens Open 4x Final J. Olbrys
Steve Perry 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 78 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Perry

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 492 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. D'imperio
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 542 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final P. Martin
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 556 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. McElwee
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 591 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final C. McDonald
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 653 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Smith
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 685 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Savage
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 768 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. McDonald

Brigantine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Millar 02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 468 55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final A. Stefanski
Carol Sost 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 452 51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final R. Cahill

Bryn Mawr

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Bower 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 155 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Ahn
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 226 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Freda
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 277 28 Womens Open 2x Final D. Williams

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 186 21 Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Ford
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 335 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final K. Ellis

Catholic University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Gillis 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1 Mens Open 2- Final E. Logsdail
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 36 3 Mens Open 1x Final T. Campbell
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 154 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Amundsen
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 225 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final F. Mulroe
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 266 27 Mens Open 2x Final T. Campbell
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 276 28 Womens Open 2x Final M. Traylor
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 397 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Logsdail

Chester River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Rhynalds 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 297 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final T. Schreppler

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 594 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final j. wilt
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 608 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Kenney
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 616 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. O'Boyle
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 651 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Santos
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 747 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Adams
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 755 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Vassallo

College BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Myhr 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 23 3 Mens Open 1x Final G. Myhr
Peter Ciullo 02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 456 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final A. Voss

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie Peters 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 527 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Teichman
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 575 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Leslie
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 601 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. PFANDER
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 634 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Vaughn
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 652 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Lawrence

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christina LaMonica 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 94 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. LaMonica
Joyce Mitchell 04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 797 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Bowen

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 498 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final h. lagatta
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 530 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Lipshultz
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 545 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Kueny
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 558 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Blaker
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 577 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Soper
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 587 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Koelsch
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 658 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Raab
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 692 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Lee

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 491 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Leyland
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 504 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Frye
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 507 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Jamison
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 509 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Farrell
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 534 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Orts
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 551 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Panchella
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 561 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Rostucher
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 563 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Johnston
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 565 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final B. Guckin
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 566 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Meehan
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 567 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final W. Robb
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 568 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Dogan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 707 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Bautista
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 716 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final d. knorr
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 720 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final W. Robb
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 722 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Devlin

Delaware - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 113 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final D. McCole
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 196 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Walker
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 208 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Kaiser
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 212 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Birmingham
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 215 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Lobo
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 217 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final N. Prust
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 218 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final P. Kleiman
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 235 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final N. Prust
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 340 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final C. Dabagian
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 343 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final S. Menken
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 346 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final T. Summers
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 353 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. McBride
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 365 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Prust

Delaware - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Gruber 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 149 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final D. Cirelli
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 251 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Taylor
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 258 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. Kirby
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 260 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Reisor
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 385 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Cirelli

Doane

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 665 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Trosko
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 669 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Flamm
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 675 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Stiles
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 693 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Gorman

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 197 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Gasparini
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 209 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Mahler
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 227 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Wojciechowicz
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 234 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Wisniowski
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 245 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Shannon
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 250 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Babiec
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 257 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final H. Devlin
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 351 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Palombo
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 14 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Hill
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 378 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Kleuser

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwendolyn Goodyear 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 526 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Goodyear

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 730 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Autuore
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 766 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final R. Suthard
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 776 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final H. McGovern
Philippe Strauss 04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 748 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Diggins

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 662 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Zimmermann
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 679 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Eliason
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 697 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final T. Bjelde
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 704 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Whittaker
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 745 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. propp

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
DaWeon Ryu 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 323 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final D. Ryu
Emily Behrman 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 304 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Behrman
Jack Long 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 74 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final J. Long
Jakub Svoboda 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 51 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Svoboda
Joe Pratt 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 80 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final j. pratt II
John Gaughan 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 300 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Gaughan
John Willemin 02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 469 55 Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final G. Stefan
Joseph Gooch 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 284 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final B. Wright
Margo Angelopoulos 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 310 33 Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Angelopoulos
Michael Fountain 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 79 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Fountain
Molly Konopka 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 494 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Hughes
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 522 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Konopka
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 549 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final T. Woodville
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 645 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Purtill
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 731 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final R. Gordon
REDFORD SARGENT 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 76 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final R. Sargent
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 98 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Sargent
Robert Galli 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 180 19 Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 436 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
Ted Villanueva 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 432 47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final g. jr
Tom McLaughlin 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 301 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Krajewski

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 744 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. Blumenstein

Friends Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Olson 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 501 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Flicker
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 505 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final S. Zerilli
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 520 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Nagel
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 543 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Zerilli
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 729 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Searby

Gunston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicole Stimpson 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 602 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Hesford
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 654 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Rogers
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 673 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Boone
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 691 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Clemens
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 703 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Naumann

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 496 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final D. McGarry
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 539 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Springer
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 554 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final E. tingley
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 579 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Glavan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 709 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Schneider
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 717 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Camacho
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 733 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final K. Shuttleworth

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 500 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Mandviwalla
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 596 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Coty
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 635 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Loue
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 659 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final Z. Ruggiero
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 688 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final G. Bowman
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 743 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final P. Hurd
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 754 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. George
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 764 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final K. Hohweiler
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 774 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Palavage

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 628 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Di Ianni
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 761 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Reale

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 151 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Puhalski
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 203 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Fabel
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 239 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Boney
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 255 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final M. McKenna
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 359 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Brown
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 387 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Libbey

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 593 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Altier
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 607 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final N. Cooper
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 615 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Hoekstra
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 647 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final L. Kelley
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 741 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final V. Armetta
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 752 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Naylor

Lehigh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Conley 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 106 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final B. Morosse
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 119 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Sammon
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 125 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Petreski
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 165 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final R. Ely
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 219 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Biggins
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 220 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Hill
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 231 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Fredericks
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 373 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Rita
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 374 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Szafranski
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 382 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Johnson
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 418 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final J. Rivera-Rincon

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 107 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Wawrzynski
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 133 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final r. moore
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 152 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Papadatos
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 240 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final W. Horan
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 281 28 Womens Open 2x Final n. sharp
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 358 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Wawrzynski
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 395 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. taylor
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 412 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final l. howe

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 22 3 Mens Open 1x Final A. Madden
Brandon Eck 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 38 3 Mens Open 1x Final B. Eck
Chuck Patterson 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 299 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final G. Sciolla
David Smith 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 35 3 Mens Open 1x Final D. Smith
Jeff Cutler 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 289 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final G. Barnes
01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 433 47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final T. Trocky
John Hayburn 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 55 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Hayburn
Sandor Ferenczy 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 24 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Ferenczy
Ted Trocky 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 315 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final T. Trocky
Will Purman 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 21 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Purman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 490 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Adamcik
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 503 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Allan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 506 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Conduit
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 508 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Rubino
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 510 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final A. Del Vescovo
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 511 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Munyan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 512 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final M. Casaday
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 513 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. McDonald
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 514 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final m. chakejian
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 515 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final W. Koch
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 516 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Bunn
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 517 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final R. Phelan

Merchant Marine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Hartwick 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 115 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final T. SNIECKUS
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 202 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final G. Marsan
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 399 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final G. Marsan

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 626 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Dolan
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 683 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final E. Eddowes
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 700 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Nunno
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 759 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Maurer
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 773 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Parker

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 605 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final G. Cline
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 614 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Miller
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 631 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. Parker
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 657 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final B. Jones
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 749 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final J. Gaffney
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 767 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Eichhorn

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 622 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. ALTOMARE
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 636 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final B. Gallagher
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 760 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Eble
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 775 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. McGreevey
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 777 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final B. McMahon

Narragansett

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Smith 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 58 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Smith

Naval Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Friedrich 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 193 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final F. Ludwig
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 205 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Wisegarver
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 233 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Schmidt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 242 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final S. Gibson
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 244 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Wabeke
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 350 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final L. Aleksandravicius
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 400 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final F. Ludwig
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 404 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Wisegarver

Navesink

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Ross 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 64 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final H. ross
Mark Malone 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 287 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Malone
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 580 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Miller
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 714 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final E. Bovino
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 719 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final N. Hughes
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 721 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final z. forrest
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 726 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final C. Meissner
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 735 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final V. Castano
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 737 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final D. Terek
Sandra Talarico 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 328 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Clark
Susan Meltsner 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 446 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final P. Russoniello

Navy - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Hughes 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 222 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final B. Kaufmann
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 249 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final E. Hornberger
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 256 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final I. Babb
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 375 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Quinn

Navy Ltws

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Bagnall 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 134 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final L. Moffett
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 136 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final S. Walsh
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 138 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Karas
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 195 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Schutta
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 207 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final A. Treubert
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 338 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final L. Moffett
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 341 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final M. Pentaleri
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 344 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final P. Leech

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 497 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Suchta
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 499 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Horvath
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 523 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final T. Crosby
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 535 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Judd
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 583 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final R. Carr
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 588 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Maier
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 599 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Laine
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 625 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Holden
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 648 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Elliott
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 671 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Moore
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 687 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Mejia
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 701 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Banker

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 528 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final B. Slavin
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 578 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Akellian

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 689 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. Tobinus
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 751 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Kovach
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 770 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Hills

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 177 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Vaccaro
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 480 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Appelget
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 597 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final W. Grimes
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 610 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Moubarak
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 623 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Ash
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 637 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final S. Wold
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 663 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Haines
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 696 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Hansen
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 740 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final E. Abilheira
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 758 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final R. White
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 772 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final C. Varga

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher DeFelice 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 53 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final C. Defelice
Christopher Reich 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 32 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Reich
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 263 27 Mens Open 2x Final D. Judah
Clement Hsu 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1 Mens Open 2- Final C. Hsu
Curt Browder 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 33 3 Mens Open 1x Final W. Browder
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 464 54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final W. Browder
David Judah 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 41 3 Mens Open 1x Final D. Judah
Erick Winstead 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 29 3 Mens Open 1x Final E. Winstead
Gabriele Cipollone 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 97 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final G. Cipollone
James Krmpotich 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 70 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Krmpotich
John O'Brien 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 30 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. O'Brien
Justin Keen 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 25 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Keen
Karen Agersborg 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 447 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Agersborg
Kristen Propst 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 47 4 Womens Open 1x Final K. Propst
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 274 28 Womens Open 2x Final M. Mosier
Margaux Deja 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 45 4 Womens Open 1x Final M. Deja
Mary Mosier 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 48 4 Womens Open 1x Final M. Mosier
Mike Wherley 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 37 3 Mens Open 1x Final M. Wherley
Rebecca Foley 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 89 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Foley

Penn State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Laudermilch 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 1 Mens Open 2- Final T. Duncan
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 111 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final R. Alcantara
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 121 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final N. Leibowitz
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 153 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Putnam
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 162 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Rimol
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 201 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Litchfield
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 228 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Scarlato
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 241 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Miller
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 253 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Murphy
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 361 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Alcantara
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 386 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Putnam
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 396 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final R. Bass
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 411 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. Scarlato

Pennsylvania

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 294 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final C. Windeknecht

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 110 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final W. Arch
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 147 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Romero
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 160 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Miller
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 229 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final K. Fairley
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 383 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final S. Romero

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 548 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Crawford
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 629 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final H. Boroff
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 660 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Garcia
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 715 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Smith
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 763 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Nemati

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Heather Hollis 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 448 50 Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final H. Hollis
Jennifer Koch 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 322 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Einstein
Karen Crowley 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 327 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final L. Schade
Thomas Corcoran 03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 705 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Weintraub
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 738 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final G. D'Arcangelo
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 739 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final I. Porter

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 544 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Bosgang
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 581 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Alstodt
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 589 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Tamkin
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 603 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final A. Small
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 612 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Cullen
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 640 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Higgins
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 694 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final Z. Green
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 750 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. Small
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 771 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final D. Vlahos
Tara Passoni 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 84 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final T. Passoni

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 600 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. Borowski
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 611 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Craig
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 617 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final W. Vaughan
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 619 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Mancuso
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 650 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Bragdon
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 756 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final R. Borowski
Liz Miller 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 630 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final K. Dolan
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 639 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final R. Modell
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 686 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Michelson
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 699 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. D'Entremont
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 762 71 Womens HS/Junior 8+ Final G. Logioia

Rutgers (Camden)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Kendall 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1 Mens Open 2- Final P. Pilat
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 401 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final G. Chmura
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 414 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Wesztergom

Rutgers - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Wagner 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 237 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final A. Nowak
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 354 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final Z. Miller

Rutgers - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Max Borghard 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 248 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final R. McNulty
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 380 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final E. Goodman

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Quinn Garvey 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 521 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final C. Garvey
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 571 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Johnson
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 728 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final M. Di Stefano

Sarah Lawrence

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Pomykala 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 150 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Richardson

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 493 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final Z. Brida
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 538 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Ramsey
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 553 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final v. salamon
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 572 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Shannon
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 681 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final A. Neilson
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 708 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final v. salamon

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 536 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Miller
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 576 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final G. Sciarrotta
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 656 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final R. Bakes
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 713 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final Z. Cohen
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 732 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final A. Miller
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 736 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final G. Sciarrotta

St Michaels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Desjardins 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 10 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final P. Desjardins

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 550 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. WREN
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 595 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Fedele
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 609 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Coney
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 644 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Ix
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 666 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final S. Dunn
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 674 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final c. moran
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 676 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final H. POIVEY-OLSON
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 711 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final a. kuzy
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 742 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final S. Gennaro
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 753 70 Mens HS/Junior 8+ Final A. DiPrinzio

St. Joseph's Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Irwin 02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 455 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final B. Hanna
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 457 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final T. Madden
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 458 52 Mens Alumni 8+ Final T. Kresz

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 13 2 Womens Open 2- Final d. mcguire
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 144 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final a. mcevoy
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 158 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final m. mueller
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 224 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. McCully
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 230 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final M. Whiteman
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 254 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final m. mueller
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 259 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final a. varghese
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 377 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final a. mcevoy
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 413 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. McCully
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 472 56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final l. barry
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 474 56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final G. Parker
Mike Irwin 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 105 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final V. Scelso
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 118 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Poles
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 124 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final G. Herrmann
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 194 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final D. Prego
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 206 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Neville
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 238 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final W. Risko
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 355 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final V. Scelso
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 366 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final W. Risko
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 370 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Prego

St. Marys

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Conlin 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 52 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final P. Conlin
Sara Renn 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 156 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final K. Gross
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 272 27 Mens Open 2x Final C. Chimento
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 362 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Chimento
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 384 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Trumpy

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 175 17 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Jezyk
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 178 18 Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Gallagher
Patrice Glover 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 332 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Wilson

Syracuse

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Reischman 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 363 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Staprans
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 368 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Tobin
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 371 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Hockenberry

TCNJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 109 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Palermo
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 120 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Baumann
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 148 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final B. Verhoog
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 161 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final G. Hostetter

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 524 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final G. Dowson
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 546 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final N. Carlson
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 559 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Amsterdam
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 562 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Corr
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 564 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final A. Coney
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 584 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final M. Beirne
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 590 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final L. Alcorn

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 112 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final D. McCreavy
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 198 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. McKinney
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 357 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Murphy
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 367 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Devine
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 398 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Grochowski
Rebecca Smith 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 146 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final O. Rower1
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 159 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final O. Rower5
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 164 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final O. Rower9
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 252 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final O. Rower1
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 381 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final O. Rower1
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 389 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final O. Rower9

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 495 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Siegal
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 541 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final S. Zelov
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 649 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Martinelli
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 667 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Bowman
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 710 68 Mens HS/Junior 4x Final S. Zelov

U Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Myhr 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 103 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final D. Alizadeh
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 116 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Hennessy
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 123 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Brochu
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 132 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final S. Ward
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 135 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final J. Mazaira
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 137 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final L. Walsh
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 139 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final A. Cosio
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 140 13 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ Final H. Naga
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 192 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Broekhuizen
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 204 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final T. Salvo
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 211 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final R. Sanders
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 214 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final j. connor
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 216 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final K. Wartnow
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 236 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final C. Davenport
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 243 25 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final J. Mack
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 339 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final M. Weaver
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 342 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final C. Brady
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 345 39 Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+ Final A. Millar
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 349 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final D. Alizadeh
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 364 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Davenport
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 369 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Mack
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 372 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final R. Broekhuizen
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 393 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final G. Bryant
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 402 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final L. Guzman
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 405 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final j. smallwood
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 406 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final l. pratt
Mike Lane 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 12 2 Womens Open 2- Final M. Georgiou
08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 15 2 Womens Open 2- Final E. O'Day
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 143 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final E. Picciani
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 157 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final H. Stevens
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 163 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final J. Hebert
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 221 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Henry
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 247 26 Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final K. Cebry
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 376 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final M. Georgiou
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 388 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final H. Stevens
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 390 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final K. Harlow
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 409 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final R. Salmons
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 415 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final H. Dreher
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 417 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final T. Byxbee

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Arieanto Sutrisno 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 283 29 Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final R. Boutote
Jacqueline M. Martin 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 451 51 Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final L. Kornett
Jon Murcek 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 529 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final K. Murcek
Liam O'Neill 02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 473 56 Womens Alumni 8+ Final D. Ferrero

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 54 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Preetam
Cody Lowry 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 27 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Lowry
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 265 27 Mens Open 2x Final D. Urevick-Ackelsb
David Rhodes 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 290 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Baldry
Frank Rowe 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 59 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final F. Rowe
James Clark 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 441 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final J. Clark
Joe Quaid 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1 Mens Open 2- Final J. Cipolla
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 19 3 Mens Open 1x Final C. Biddle
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 20 3 Mens Open 1x Final P. Seymour
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 26 3 Mens Open 1x Final M. Sciblo
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 34 3 Mens Open 1x Final M. Ryan
08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 46 4 Womens Open 1x Final K. Brown
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 56 5 Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final J. Reed
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 269 27 Mens Open 2x Final M. Ryan
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 275 28 Womens Open 2x Final A. James
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 280 28 Womens Open 2x Final C. Carney
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 420 44 Mens Open 4x Final C. Biddle
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 422 44 Mens Open 4x Final m. ryan
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 425 45 Womens Open 4x Final C. Carney
John Cantrill 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 439 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final M. Mann
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 518 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final E. Grugan
Keith Robinson 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 75 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final K. Robinson
Liesel Hud 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 573 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final E. Grubman
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 586 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. Greytok
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 682 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final O. Lanchoney
Robert Diecidue 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 296 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final J. Clark

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Samantha McDonald 02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 547 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final C. Wardius
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 557 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final W. Sellers
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 585 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final K. Drohan
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 604 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Thorley
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 613 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Kelley
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 618 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final M. Caputo
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 633 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final C. Savant
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 641 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final E. Tierney
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 661 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Shearer
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 670 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Kannenberg
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 695 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final K. Drohan
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 702 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. Murphy

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franklin Bobrow 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 437 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final P. McGrath
Hanley Bodek 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 71 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final H. Bodek
James Purtill 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 288 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Purtill
John Lipiros 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 352 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final J. Lipiros
John Reiss 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 440 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final K. Coady
Karl Spaeth 02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 461 53 Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Morano
Kim Cook 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 91 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Cook
Kimberly Edleman 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 168 15 Womens Open 4+ Final M. Mcdevitt
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 279 28 Womens Open 2x Final L. Catov
Michael Corboy 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 314 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final d. mullen
Michael Halpert 01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 431 47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Halpert
Russell Goudy 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 61 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final R. Goudy
Steven Aller 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 306 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Aller
Susan Cohen 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 334 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Hilf
William Barron 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 291 30 Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final C. Seybolt
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 782 73 Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Cook

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 788 74 Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final M. Zisling

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 582 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final I. Moser
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 664 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final J. McNally
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 668 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final C. Buce

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alix James 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 92 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final A. James
Audrey Squire 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 321 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Squire
Bridget Meehan 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 90 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final B. Meehan
Darrell Vreugdenhil 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 73 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final D. Vreugdenhil
Dmitry Melnik 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 60 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Melnik
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 271 27 Mens Open 2x Final M. Melnik
Eileen Normoyle 11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 333 37 Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final E. Normoyle
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 795 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. Clarke
Ellen SaintClair 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 87 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Eric Schwirtz 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 18 3 Mens Open 1x Final E. Schwirtz
Joel Oestreich 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 62 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Oestreich
Jonathan Kirkegaard 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 31 3 Mens Open 1x Final J. Kirkegaard
Katherine McFetridge 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 44 4 Womens Open 1x Final K. McFetridge
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 303 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final K. McFetridge
LAUREN GEDDES 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 99 10 Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final L. Geddes
Nicholas Goode 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 39 3 Mens Open 1x Final N. Goode
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 264 27 Mens Open 2x Final J. Kirkegaard
Peter Simone 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 68 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final P. Simone
Sean Clarke 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 40 3 Mens Open 1x Final S. Clarke
Shannon Kaplan 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 82 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final S. Kaplan
Susan Toler 02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 487 59 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final A. Franklin
Yohann Rigogne 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1 Mens Open 2- Final Y. Rigogne
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 129 12 Mens Open 4+ Final J. Spencer

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Francis Previti 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 295 31 Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti
01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 438 48 Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs) Final F. Previti

Villanova

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack StClair 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1 Mens Open 2- Final S. Chipman
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 1 Mens Open 2- Final R. Two
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 1 Mens Open 2- Final J. Dienes
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 104 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Chipman
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 117 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final M. Polkow

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leekley 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 114 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final Z. Ali
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 122 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final A. Blue
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 200 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final e. lalumia
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 360 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final N. Giblin

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Burrow 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 108 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final T. Kazimer
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 126 11 Mens Collegiate 4+ Final C. Adams
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 145 14 Womens Collegiate 4+ Final S. Galloway
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 199 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final C. Toch
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 210 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final E. Grogan
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 213 23 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final J. Brooks
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 223 24 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Final S. Beougher
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 356 40 Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final C. Adams
12:56 PM 12:16 12:26 12:36 379 41 Womens Open/Collegiate 8+ Final A. Rapp
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 394 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final E. Grogan
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 403 42 Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final C. Toch
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 410 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final A. Martinez
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 416 43 Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ Final S. Beougher

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Gooch 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 170 15 Womens Open 4+ Final E. McCormick
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 173 17 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final R. Rogers
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 174 17 Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Kromer
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 790 75 Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final R. Rogers

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bernadette Mueller 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 63 6 Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Baugh
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 77 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final R. Schwarz
08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 93 9 Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Waterbury
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 267 27 Mens Open 2x Final b. walter
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 305 32 Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final E. Mens
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 317 34 Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs) Final M. Morris
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 329 36 Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs) Final D. Parenti
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 423 44 Mens Open 4x Final D. Kaess
01:44 PM 01:04 01:14 01:24 430 47 Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Monaghan
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 479 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final G. Ricci
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 483 58 Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Sheep
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 502 60 Mens HS/Junior 1x Final Z. Burkhart
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 525 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final J. Zettlemoyer
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 531 61 Womens HS/Junior 1x Final N. Tang
02:44 PM 02:04 02:14 02:24 540 62 Mens HS/Junior 2x Final D. Hopkins
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 574 63 Womens HS/Junior 2x Final J. McAleer
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 727 69 Womens HS/Junior 4x Final J. Zettlemoyer
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 793 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final S. West
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 796 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final K. Sheep
Lauren Lehane 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 81 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final L. Lehane

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Anderson 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 72 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final S. Chamberlain
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 167 15 Womens Open 4+ Final J. Gorcyca
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 183 20 Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs) Final A. Bolding
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 465 54 Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final M. Teichman
02:14 PM 01:34 01:44 01:54 488 59 Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs) Final A. Burgos
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 794 76 Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs) Final J. Paulson
Amy Evans 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 128 12 Mens Open 4+ Final W. Newell
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 324 35 Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs) Final F. Lee
Maggie Brokaw 08:58 AM 08:18 08:28 08:38 83 8 Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs) Final M. Brokaw
Mark Peters 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 69 7 Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs) Final M. Peters

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 598 64 Mens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final J. Kudish
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 624 65 Womens HS/Junior JV 8+ Final T. Beardell
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 655 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final D. Nichols
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 672 66 Mens HS/Junior 4+ Final W. Days
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 680 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Cann
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 698 67 Womens HS/Junior 4+ Final M. Hoeschel