2017 Midsummer Madness Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

British Columbia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Pond 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT R. Bell
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT J. Pusic
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT L. Tosetti
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT C. Hale
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT I. Rybkin
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT D. Marchioro
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT R. Beach
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 33 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT R. Vukovich
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 36 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT J. Lindsay
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 38 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT E. Gerson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 39 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT L. Taylor
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 42 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT R. LaFreniere
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 44 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT R. Marino
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 45 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT L. Vincent-Smith
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 46 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT H. Bailey
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 8a Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 1 P. Cameron
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 8a Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 1 C. Brillon
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 8b Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 2 C. Greber
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 12a Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 1 D. Ross
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 12a Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 1 S. Duncan
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 12b Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 2 H. Dohm
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 12b Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 2 K. Gerrard
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 M. Obrovac
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 G. Hardwicke-Brown
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 11b Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 2 T. Reilly
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 17a Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 1 H. Dohm
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 17a Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 1 G. Allan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 D. Marchioro
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 S. Cvoric
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 J. Pusic
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 D. Marchioro
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 R. Bell
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 R. Marino
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 H. Bailey
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 L. Vincent-Smith
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 R. LaFreniere
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 J. Lindsay
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 R. Vukovich
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 6 Novice Men 2x (Jr, Sr) Final D. Ross
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 6 Novice Men 2x (Jr, Sr) Final B. Friesen
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 6 Novice Men 2x (Jr, Sr) Final K. Gerrard
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 7 Men 4+ (Sr, U23, JrA) Final H. Dohm
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final P. Cameron
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final C. Brillon
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final S. Duncan
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final H. Dohm
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final K. Gerrard
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 15 Novice Women 2x (Jr. Sr) Final M. Obrovac
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 17-FB Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 2 H. Dohm
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 G. Allan
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 D. Marchioro
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 S. Cvoric
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 22 Men 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final D. Ross

Burnaby Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cinda EWTON 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT P. Whitmore
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT V. Timinski
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT S. Gulka
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT T. Lynch
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT A. Djurasic
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT B. Simpson
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT T. Apostoliuk
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 34 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT K. Stephens
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 35 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT M. Simpson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 43 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT E. Paterson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 53 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT K. Bonamin
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 55 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT A. Finnie
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 9a Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 M. Ker
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 9b Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 O. Gosse
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 9b Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 E. Luo
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 12a Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 1 P. Whitmore
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 A. Geheran
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 11b Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 2 C. Mahaffy
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 11b Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 2 T. Stekl
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 14a Junior B Women 1x Heat 1 S. Bury
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 14a Junior B Women 1x Heat 1 G. Douville
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 14a Junior B Women 1x Heat 1 A. Aitken
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 C. Goodison
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 E. Luo
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 S. Gulka
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 18b Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 A. Djurasic
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 B. Simpson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 T. Lynch
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 A. Djurasic
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 S. Gulka
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 P. Whitmore
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 V. Timinski
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 2 Club Men 1x Final H. Lewis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 2 Club Men 1x Final N. Dotzev
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 K. Bonamin
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 E. Paterson
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 A. Finnie
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 M. Simpson
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 K. Stephens
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 6 Novice Men 2x (Jr, Sr) Final F. Luo
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final E. Luo
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final O. Gosse
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final P. Whitmore
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 13 Women 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final M. Simpson
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 14 Junior B Women 1x Final G. Douville
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 14 Junior B Women 1x Final E. Luo
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 15 Novice Women 2x (Jr. Sr) Final C. Mahaffy
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 15 Novice Women 2x (Jr. Sr) Final T. Stekl
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 S. Gulka
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final A. Djurasic
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final G. Douville
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final M. Ker
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final F. Luo
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final T. Bandala
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final A. Proske
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 22 Men 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final V. Timinski

Delta Deas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Drew Edwards 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 5a Junior B Men 1x Heat 1 Q. Torok
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5b Junior B Men 1x Heat 2 L. Krezan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 9a Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 H. Anderson
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 12a Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 1 A. McCoy
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 12b Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 2 K. Kennedy
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 14a Junior B Women 1x Heat 1 H. Anderson
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 C. Lawrence
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 A. McCoy
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 18b Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 J. Hodgins
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 2 Club Men 1x Final E. Velestuk
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 5 Junior B Men 1x Final Q. Torok
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 5 Junior B Men 1x Final L. Krezan
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final H. Anderson
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 10 Junior Men 4x (JrA, JrB) Final J. Hodgins
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 14 Junior B Women 1x Final H. Anderson
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 17-FB Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 2 A. McCoy
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final J. Hodgins
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 6 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final K. Kennedy
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 22 Men 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final J. Hodgins

Fort Langley Community

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Donri Helmer 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 56 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT D. Helmer
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 3-FD Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 4 D. Helmer

Fort Langley Flyers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nadine Mross 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT T. Wick
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT J. Ketter
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 28 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT G. Laird
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 29 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT M. Camparmo
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 49 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT E. Down
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 52 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT M. Calbick
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 57 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT L. Solmes
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 5a Junior B Men 1x Heat 1 N. Gulka
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5b Junior B Men 1x Heat 2 J. Evan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 9a Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 L. Solmes
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 9b Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 S. Wick
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 J. Schmidt
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 L. Kirk
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 14a Junior B Women 1x Heat 1 S. Wick
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 H. McKenney
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 18a Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 M. Camparmo
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 18a Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 J. Ketter
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 18b Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 J. Evan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 J. Ketter
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 G. Laird
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 M. Camparmo
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 T. Wick
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 E. Down
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 5 Junior B Men 1x Final N. Gulka
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 5 Junior B Men 1x Final J. Evan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 6 Novice Men 2x (Jr, Sr) Final J. McKay
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 10 Junior Men 4x (JrA, JrB) Final T. Wick
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 10 Junior Men 4x (JrA, JrB) Final J. Evan
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 14 Junior B Women 1x Final S. Wick
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 15 Novice Women 2x (Jr. Sr) Final L. Kirk
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final M. Camparmo
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final J. Ketter
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final J. Schmidt
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final E. Down
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final L. McQuarrie
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final J. McKay

Inlet

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jason Dahlke 05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 20 Novice Men 1x (Jr, Sr) Final J. Dahlke

Kingston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michelle Truax 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 32 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT M. Truax
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 M. Truax

Pocock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Brunner 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 41 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT H. Brunner
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 H. Brunner

Seattle RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Twist 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT A. Twist
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 A. Twist
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 22 Men 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final A. Twist
Ben Van der Werf 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT B. Van der Werf
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 B. Van der Werf
Christopher Culbert 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT K. Culbert
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 K. Culbert
Conal Groom 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 48 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT A. Charnyshou
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 51 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT L. Carlson
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 5a Junior B Men 1x Heat 1 M. Huo
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5b Junior B Men 1x Heat 2 K. Howe
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 9a Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 L. Bilafer
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 9b Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 E. McGill
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 11a Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 1 R. Sun
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 11b Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 2 L. Longawa
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 E. McGill
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 18a Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 C. Sabiers
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 3-FD Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 4 L. Carlson
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 3-FD Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 4 A. Charnyshou
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 5 Junior B Men 1x Final K. Howe
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final E. McGill
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 10 Junior Men 4x (JrA, JrB) Final M. Huo
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 10 Junior Men 4x (JrA, JrB) Final H. Allison
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 14 Junior B Women 1x Final E. McGill
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final C. Sabiers
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final L. Bilafer
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 19 Junior Women 4x (JrA, JrB) Final E. Makoski
Derek Lee 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT D. Lee
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 D. Lee
Keara Collins 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 40 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT K. Collins
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 3-FB Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 2 K. Collins
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final S. Taylor
Sydney Taylor 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 37 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT S. Taylor
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 S. Taylor

Simon Fraser

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Rose 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 8a Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 1 R. Smith
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 G. Lee
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 7 Men 4+ (Sr, U23, JrA) Final P. Sawers
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 13 Women 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final R. Smith
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 17-FB Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 2 G. Lee
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final A. Golding-Ulm

Thunderbird

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sonja Lonne 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT S. Chiu
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 50 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT A. Tsai
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 54 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT A. Durance
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 58 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT J. Wang
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 5a Junior B Men 1x Heat 1 J. Mulholland
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 9a Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 A. Durance
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 9b Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 2 D. Vangsgaard
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 14b Junior B Women 1x Heat 2 D. Vangsgaard
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 18a Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Heat 1 S. Chiu
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 S. Chiu
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 3-FD Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 4 A. Durance
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 3-FC Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 3 A. Tsai
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 5 Junior B Men 1x Final J. Mulholland
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final D. Vangsgaard
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 9 Junior Women 2x (JrA, JrB) Final A. Durance
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 14 Junior B Women 1x Final D. Vangsgaard
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 18 Junior Men 2x (JrA, JrB) Final S. Chiu

University of Victoria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aalbert Van Schothorst 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT I. Cabral
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT A. Stapff
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT C. Clarke
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT G. Macdonald
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT M. Seaby
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 1a Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x TT B. Larson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 31 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT A. Proske
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 12a Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 1 C. Clarke
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 12b Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Heat 2 I. Cabral
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 17a Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 1 R. Hodgins
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 17a Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 1 B. Larson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 17a Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 1 A. Donaldson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 17b Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heats 2 I. Donaldson
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 1-FD Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 4 I. Cabral
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 A. Stapff
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 1-FC Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 3 C. Clarke
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 M. Seaby
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 1-FB Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 2 G. Macdonald
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 1-FA Men 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) M1x Finals 1 B. Larson
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 3-FA Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 1 A. Proske
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 7 Men 4+ (Sr, U23, JrA) Final I. Donaldson
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final C. Clarke
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 12 Men 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final I. Cabral
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 17-FB Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 2 R. Hodgins
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 17-FB Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 2 B. Larson
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 I. Donaldson
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 17-FA Men 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) M2- Finals 1 A. Donaldson
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 22 Men 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final M. Davies
Erin Moen 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 47 3a Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x TT j. syme
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 8a Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 1 j. beestermoeller
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 8b Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 2 l. mckinlay
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 8b Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 2 R. Kalashnikoff
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 11b Novice Women 1x (Jr, Sr) Timed Finals 2 S. Coe
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 3-FD Women 1x (Sr, Sr Ltwt, U23, U23 Ltwt, JrA, JrA Ltwt) W1x Finals 4 j. syme
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final j. beestermoeller
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final l. mckinlay
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final R. Kalashnikoff
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 13 Women 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final a. ward
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 13 Women 4x (Sr, U23, Club) Final l. mckinlay
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 15 Novice Women 2x (Jr. Sr) Final S. Coe
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final a. ward
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final j. beestermoeller

Vancouver

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Kelly 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 8b Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Heat 2 L. Kelly
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 8 Women 2- (Sr, U23, JrA) Final L. Kelly

Victoria City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cinda EWTON 05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 21 Women 2x (Sr, U23, Club) Final G. Bickel