2019 Miami International Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Belen Jesuit Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yunian Cabrera Torres 07:45 AM 07:05 07:15 07:25 2 1a Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Pancorbo
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 2 3a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight Y. Wu
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 5 3a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. de Cardenas
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 B. Feal
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 5a Boys Novice 4+ Flight R. MARTINEZ
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 1 9a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. MARTINEZ
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 3 9a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. de Cardenas
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 5 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 Y. Wu
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 I. Felix Padilla
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 M. Gandarias
10:14 AM 09:34 09:44 09:54 5 12a Boys HS Ltwt 4+ Flight C. Huembes
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight L. Deeb
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 4 17a Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 1 Y. Wu
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 1 17b Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 2 I. Felix Padilla
12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 2 23a Boys Middle School 8+ Flight J. Blanchard
12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 3 23a Boys Middle School 8+ Flight S. Martinez-Cid
12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 4 23a Boys Middle School 8+ Flight R. MARTINEZ
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 5 26a Boys HS 4+ Flight B. Feal
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 4 28a Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 1 Y. Wu
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 2 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 J. Goble
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 4 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 M. Gandarias
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 31a Boys HS Ltwt 8+ Flight D. Casariego

Edgewater HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Arnold 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight A. bryan
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 5 13a Girls HS Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Montijo
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight t. SIMON
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight I. Whitehurst
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 3 17a Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 1 J. Marcionette
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 4 26a Boys HS 4+ Flight M. Buckley
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 29a Girls HS Ltwt 8+ Flight M. Montijo
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 1 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Angstrom
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 4 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight M. Montijo
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight M. Buckley
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight L. Didier
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 35a Boys HS 8+ Flight I. Whitehurst

Hollywood Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Wojtas 09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 3 8a Girls HS 4+ Flight 1 M. Avila
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 3 8b Girls HS 4+ Flight 2 A. Schneider
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 3 14a Girls Novice 8+ Flight T. Schneider
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 1 18b Girls HS 4x Flight 2 J. Keith
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 2 25a Girls HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight C. Davis
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 2 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight T. Schneider
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 1 32a Girls HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight C. Davis
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 3 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight A. Schneider

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 4 8b Girls HS 4+ Flight 2 R. Hendrzak
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 1 13a Girls HS Ltwt 4+ Flight P. DeVlieger
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 1 25a Girls HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight R. Passarella
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 29a Girls HS Ltwt 8+ Flight T. Gregitis
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 3 32a Girls HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight C. Montgomery
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 2 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight T. Gregitis

Miami Beach Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Vladimir Matovic 07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 5 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 s. gandy
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 3 2a Girls HS 1x Flight 1 M. Feldman
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 1 3a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight M. Zalewski
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 5a Boys Novice 4+ Flight m. melendez
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 6a Boys HS 4x Flight 1 A. McMillan
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 P. Siska
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 6 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight M. Hunt
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 3 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 S. Merenfeld
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 7 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 M. Alanis
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 1 11a Girls HS Freshman 8+ Flight G. Matos
10:14 AM 09:34 09:44 09:54 3 12a Boys HS Ltwt 4+ Flight P. Siska
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 4 13a Girls HS Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Melendez
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 2 14a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Hunt
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight A. McMillan
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 16a Girls Fresh 2x Flight 1 C. Buechele
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 3 16b Girls Fresh 2x Flight 2 Z. Sepsenwol
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 2 17a Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 1 J. Greene
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 18a Girls HS 4x Flight 1 N. Valencia
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 18a Girls HS 4x Flight 1 Z. Exelbert
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 2 18b Girls HS 4x Flight 2 T. Andris
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 19a Girls HS Freshman/Novice 4x Flight G. Matos
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 2 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 L. Silva
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 4 20b Boys HS 2x Flight 2 A. Lieberman
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 1 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 S. Soria
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 4 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 N. Valencia
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 1 26a Boys HS 4+ Flight A. Dreiling
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 3 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 M. Alanis
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 6 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 M. Zalewski
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 29a Girls HS Ltwt 8+ Flight E. Milon
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 4 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Hunt
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 31a Boys HS Ltwt 8+ Flight s. gandy

Miami Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cesar Herrera 07:45 AM 07:05 07:15 07:25 3 1a Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 1 N. Sanchez
07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 3 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Miranda
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 3 3a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight N. Nadal
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 T. Chiquillo
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 4b Boys HS 1x Flight 2 S. Dall'Orso
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 5a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Tamariz
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 N. Sanchez
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 P. Claire
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 7 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 N. Cordoves
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight V. Pascual
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 2 8b Girls HS 4+ Flight 2 C. Perdomo Silva
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 2 9a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Tamariz
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 4 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 E. BAZAN
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 R. Rojas
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 2 11a Girls HS Freshman 8+ Flight N. Perez
10:14 AM 09:34 09:44 09:54 1 12a Boys HS Ltwt 4+ Flight T. Chiquillo
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 2 13a Girls HS Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Sanchez
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight J. Alaimo
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 16a Girls Fresh 2x Flight 1 N. Perez
10:56 AM 10:16 10:26 10:36 1 17a Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 1 N. Nadal
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 18a Girls HS 4x Flight 1 M. Sanchez
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 19a Girls HS Freshman/Novice 4x Flight V. Pascual
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 4 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 D. Veiga de Roovere
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 3 20b Boys HS 2x Flight 2 B. Rodriguez
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 P. Claire
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 D. Joseph
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 1 21a Mens HS Ltwt 1x Flight S. Berning
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 2 21a Mens HS Ltwt 1x Flight T. Chiquillo
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 4 21a Mens HS Ltwt 1x Flight N. Cordoves
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 5 21a Mens HS Ltwt 1x Flight R. Miranda
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 4 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 B. Rodriguez
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 1 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 S. Bogert
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 5 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 C. Perdomo Silva
12:13 PM 11:33 11:43 11:53 1 23a Boys Middle School 8+ Flight D. Badash-Campana
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 24a Girls Middle School 8+ Flight S. Lorente
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 3 26a Boys HS 4+ Flight N. Sanchez
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 1 27a Mix Middle School 8+ Flight P. Gamallo
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 1 28a Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 1 R. Rojas
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 7 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight N. Perez
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 6 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight M. Sanchez
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight N. Nadal
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight B. Rodriguez
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 35a Boys HS 8+ Flight N. Sanchez

Nassau

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nassau Rowing Club 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 4b Boys HS 1x Flight 2 J. Mamock
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight S. Proffitt
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 J. Mamock
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 19a Girls HS Freshman/Novice 4x Flight S. Proffitt
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 3 21a Mens HS Ltwt 1x Flight T. Stuby

North Palm Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Elliott 07:45 AM 07:05 07:15 07:25 4 1a Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. Stevenson
07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 2 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Deaton
07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 6 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Edwards
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 1 2b Girls HS 1x Flight 2 W. Young
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 4b Boys HS 1x Flight 2 B. Pegrum
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 H. Hale
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 1 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 L. Paggetti
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 2 16b Girls Fresh 2x Flight 2 T. Tuong
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 4 16b Girls Fresh 2x Flight 2 L. Rowley
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 6 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 B. Pegrum
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 2 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 T. Tuong
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 31a Boys HS Ltwt 8+ Flight L. Stevenson

Pine Crest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Pine Crest School Rowing 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 2b Girls HS 1x Flight 2 A. Sullivan
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 4 3a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Conklin
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight H. Infinity
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 4 8a Girls HS 4+ Flight 1 M. Marrero
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 1 8b Girls HS 4+ Flight 2 A. Jacques
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 3 11a Girls HS Freshman 8+ Flight L. Rosenberg
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 3 13a Girls HS Ltwt 4+ Flight D. Tejada
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 2 17b Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 2 C. Conklin
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 3 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 A. Jacques
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 4 25a Girls HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight A. Ham
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 5 25a Girls HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight A. Klafter
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 5 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight P. Kennelly
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 6 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight K. Pinilla
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 2 32a Girls HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight L. Rosenberg
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 5 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight E. Mignocchi
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight S. Rosenthal
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 34a Boys HS 2 Varsity 8+ Flight J. Manassa
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 1 35a Boys HS 8+ Flight A. de la Puente

Ransom Everglades Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy McAllister 07:45 AM 07:05 07:15 07:25 5 1a Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Arguello
07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 1 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Ellison
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 2 2a Girls HS 1x Flight 1 J. Buckner
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 A. Segrera
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight M. Forand
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 16a Girls Fresh 2x Flight 1 L. Etra
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 5 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 A. Segrera
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 1 20b Boys HS 2x Flight 2 F. Campano
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 A. Craft
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 5 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 I. Ciocca
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 6 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 J. Buckner
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 M. Forand
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 24a Girls Middle School 8+ Flight V. Kerr
01:19 PM 12:39 12:49 12:59 2 27a Mix Middle School 8+ Flight T. Segrera
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 35a Boys HS 8+ Flight A. Segrera

RowHouse

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Francisco Viacava 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 1 2a Girls HS 1x Flight 1 M. Adams-Grimaldi
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 4 2a Girls HS 1x Flight 1 G. Leon
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 2b Girls HS 1x Flight 2 M. Mora
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 2b Girls HS 1x Flight 2 G. Amato
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 5 2b Girls HS 1x Flight 2 S. Zanzuri
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 F. Barilari
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 C. Sahs
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 K. Paxson
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 6b Boys HS 4x Flight 2 C. Sahs
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 2 8a Girls HS 4+ Flight 1 G. Leon
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 7 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 N. Degwitz
10:14 AM 09:34 09:44 09:54 2 12a Boys HS Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Mestre
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 5 16b Girls Fresh 2x Flight 2 E. Alfi
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 5 18b Girls HS 4x Flight 2 M. Adams-Grimaldi
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 1 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 C. Sahs
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 6 20b Boys HS 2x Flight 2 K. Paxson
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 W. Lleonart
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 7 22a Girls HS 2x Flight 1 S. Zanzuri
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 G. Leon
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 1 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 L. Del Risco

SORA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Davison 07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 7 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Byrd
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 4b Boys HS 1x Flight 2 M. Rivera
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 5a Boys Novice 4+ Flight E. Elders
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 6a Boys HS 4x Flight 1 A. Ali-McClory
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 1 8a Girls HS 4+ Flight 1 M. Hillis
09:46 AM 09:06 09:16 09:26 4 9a Boys Novice 8+ Flight K. Blanchard
10:07 AM 09:27 09:37 09:47 4 11a Girls HS Freshman 8+ Flight J. Russell
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 15a Boys HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight J. Kapuschinsky
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 16a Girls Fresh 2x Flight 1 A. Rivera
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 4 17b Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 2 K. Blanchard
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 3 18b Girls HS 4x Flight 2 R. Croft
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 4 18b Girls HS 4x Flight 2 S. Keezel
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 19a Girls HS Freshman/Novice 4x Flight H. Perry
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 3 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 P. Hagan
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 6 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 M. Hillis
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 3 25a Girls HS 2 Varsity 4+ Flight R. Croft
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 2 26a Boys HS 4+ Flight L. Schmideler
02:08 PM 01:28 01:38 01:48 1 33a Girls HS 8+ Flight L. Van Malleghem

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Austin Hill 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 4b Boys HS 1x Flight 2 A. Hill

University School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Arik Aligem 07:45 AM 07:05 07:15 07:25 1 1a Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Landi
07:55 AM 07:15 07:25 07:35 4 1b Boys HS Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Villamayor
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 4a Boys HS 1x Flight 1 A. Landi
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 6a Boys HS 4x Flight 1 R. Zeltzman
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 7 7a Girls HS Novice 4+ Flight E. Olivieri
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 2 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 D. Paine
09:53 AM 09:13 09:23 09:33 6 10a Boys Fresh 2x Flight 1 A. Vila Bowyer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 10b Boys Fresh 2x Flight 2 J. Amador
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 16a Girls Fresh 2x Flight 1 A. Aguero
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 3 17b Boys Freshman HS 4+ Flight 2 D. Paine
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 18a Girls HS 4x Flight 1 S. Socherman
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 19a Girls HS Freshman/Novice 4x Flight N. Hausmann
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 6 20a Boys HS 2x Flight 1 J. Smith
11:38 AM 10:58 11:08 11:18 5 20b Boys HS 2x Flight 2 M. Landi
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 L. Leveillee
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 7 20c Boys HS 2x Flight 3 M. Jaeger
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 7 22b Girls HS 2x Flight 2 R. Saffar
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 3 28a Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 1 D. Paine
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 5 28b Boys HS Fresh 4x Flight 2 K. Cooper
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 3 30a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Aguero