2019 Lake Lenape Sprints III

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 12 Womens Fresh 8+ Final J. Lugo
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 5 14 Womens JV 4+ Final H. Silipena
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 2 16 Womens JV 8+ Final F. Deibert
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 2 22 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Daniels
Dan Salerno 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 1 11 Mens Novice 8+ Final L. Kroon
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 25 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final H. Patel
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 25 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final K. Ritz
11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 5 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final S. Blair

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 9 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Robinson
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 3 11 Mens Novice 8+ Final R. Sansom
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 5 11 Mens Novice 8+ Final S. Albertson
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 15 Mens JV 4+ Final S. Patel
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 17 Mens JV 8+ Final J. Curry
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 23 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Kent

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5a Mens 2x Heat 1 W. Hoffman
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5a Mens 2x Heat 1 R. Passetti
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5a Mens 2x Heat 1 J. Glenn
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 2 5b Mens 2x Heat 2 R. Hunter IV
09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 4 5b Mens 2x Heat 2 A. Driscoll
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 7 Mens 4x Final C. Murray
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 15 Mens JV 4+ Final D. Knoff
11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 3 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final W. Hoffman

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 5 5 Womens 2x Final A. Leszczuk
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 2 8 Womens Novice 4+ Final S. Dudowitz
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 4 16 Womens JV 8+ Final K. Jardine
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 5 16 Womens JV 8+ Final M. Mauer
11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 2 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Hartmann

OLMA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 3 8 Womens Novice 4+ Final H. Anderson
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 2 14 Womens JV 4+ Final K. Decker

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 09:08 AM 08:28 08:38 08:48 3 5b Mens 2x Heat 2 R. DeLorenzo
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 4 8 Womens Novice 4+ Final N. Napoli
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 9 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Casanova
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 10 Womens Novice 8+ Final J. Palmeri
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 3 14 Womens JV 4+ Final E. Shelley
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 4 22 Womens Varsity 4+ Final L. Muhammad
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 5 23 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Thompson

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 17 Mens JV 8+ Final A. Emberger
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 25 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final G. Bower
11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 4 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final A. Oves

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Hudson 09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 3 6 Womens 4x Final S. Hennen
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 7 Mens 4x Final L. Fanning
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 6 12 Womens Fresh 8+ Final M. Skove
10:04 AM 09:24 09:34 09:44 4 14 Womens JV 4+ Final E. Lehnert
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 15 Mens JV 4+ Final O. Mccann
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 15 Mens JV 4+ Final M. Dowd
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 3 22 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Ciardiello
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 23 Mens Varsity 4+ Final R. Klodaski

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 2 11 Mens Novice 8+ Final M. Domingo
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 4 11 Mens Novice 8+ Final J. Becker
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 6 13 Mens Fresh 8+ Final C. Kazunas
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 19 Mens ltwt 4+ Final A. Dailey
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 17 Mens JV 8+ Final M. Lewis
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 25 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ Final C. Schiela
11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 1 27 Mens Varsity 8+ Final D. Crilly

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 4 6 Womens 4x Final E. DiGiorgio
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 10 Womens Novice 8+ Final B. Adams
10:28 AM 09:48 09:58 10:08 3 16 Womens JV 8+ Final J. Minguela
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 5 22 Womens Varsity 4+ Final G. Panzini
Paul Myers 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5a Mens 2x Heat 1 B. Boesenhofer
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 9 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Soto
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 9 Mens Novice 4+ Final N. Blauth
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 19 Mens ltwt 4+ Final T. Russell
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 2 23 Mens Varsity 4+ Final B. Boesenhofer