2016 Independence Day Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

ACRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 152 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat T. Yadali
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 183 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat A. Donlan
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 184 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat P. Geraghty
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 245 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat T. Khurana
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 358 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Donlan
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 396 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat H. Lynch
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 470 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat T. Khurana
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 25b Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 L. Kellogg
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 6 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 G. Chen
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 L. Kellogg

ARION

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 375 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat R. Signor
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 380 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Rigothi
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 541 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat R. Springer-Miller
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 543 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat K. Soucek
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 545 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Rigothi
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 548 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Dawless

Amadeusz Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tadeusz Chabowski 04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 6 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 A. Frankini

Atlanta Junior

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sarah Low 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 185 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat W. Smith
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 224 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Schuster
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 253 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat C. O'Brien
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 271 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat R. Anderson
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 338 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat B. Varnson
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 384 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Filan
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 385 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat C. O'Brien
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 482 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat R. Anderson
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 483 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Hipp
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 6 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 C. Warmath
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 B. Varnson
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 3 45c Womens Junior 8 Heat 3 E. Anderson

Atlantic County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John V Rosado 11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 397 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat C. Freed

Augusta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Holdren 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 261 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Lindsey
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 265 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat M. Thompson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 327 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat t. grupp
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 407 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat L. Wolfe
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 413 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat M. Thompson
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 527 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat t. grupp
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 528 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat W. Ramos

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 198 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat L. Birch
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 199 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat m. jiles
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 302 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat S. Glover
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 444 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat Y. Gilad
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 446 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat S. Glover
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 447 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat B. Moussa
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 448 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat M. Crawford
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 484 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat D. Mervine
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 493 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat V. Frusone
Mickael Tardy 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 531 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat M. Tardy
Tal Gilad 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 561 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat T. Gilad

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Judd Anderson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 175 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Lamason
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 238 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat L. McDaniel
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 239 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Doak
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 409 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat A. Hinton
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 410 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat M. Hinton
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 457 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Quinn
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 11b Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 M. Hinton
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 M. Doak

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 200 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Reis
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 220 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat J. Giannotta
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 291 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat C. Labozzetta
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 371 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat L. DeNicola
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 421 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat R. Sunden
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 422 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat C. Labozzetta
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 485 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat S. Ko
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 540 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat L. DeNicola
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 25a Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 J. Reis

Cambridge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Borislav Kusturic 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 186 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. St Clair
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 189 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat A. Overmeer
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 240 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat H. Umphrey
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 241 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat C. Trottier
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 266 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat A. Barry
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 292 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat K. Warming
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 346 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat I. Sheerin
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 390 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat E. Duserick
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 456 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat K. Warming
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 465 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat A. Matthes
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 471 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Mazzio-Manson
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 M. Gibson
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 A. Phaneuf
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 44c Mens Junior 8 Heat 3 I. Sheerin
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 1 45c Womens Junior 8 Heat 3 A. Barry
Jim Pierce 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 547 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat M. Pierce
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 24a Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 M. Pierce

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Homer Hervey 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 449 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat H. Hervey

City Island

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Monseair 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 254 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat G. Bussey
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 270 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat A. Cestaro
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 479 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat G. Bussey
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 A. Cestaro
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 24a Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 J. Reist

Club Regatas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
DIEGO MEJIA 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 153 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat H. Parks
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 182 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat G. Colmenares
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 246 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat A. Sanguineti
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 466 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat D. Calamo
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 11a Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 D. Flechelle
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 G. Hamman

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 176 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat P. Keenan
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 177 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat A. Quintiliani
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 178 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat T. Russell
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 214 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat C. Lauder
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 215 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat D. Wiener
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 216 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat G. McNicholas
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 242 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat A. Eaton
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 286 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat F. Maruca
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 295 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat T. Scheuritzel
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 311 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat R. Soslow
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 365 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat J. O'Brien
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 366 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat R. Smigiel
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 443 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat S. Ward
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 559 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Zettlemoyer
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 11a Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 S. Scheuritzel
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 11b Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 J. Love
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 P. Keenan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 25a Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 J. Pendergast
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 P. Keenan
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 M. Terwiesch
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 5 44b Mens Junior 8 Heat 2 J. O'Brien

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 154 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat H. LaGatta
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 207 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Raab
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 243 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Chinnici
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 256 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat S. Kolb
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 301 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat J. Raab
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 310 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat W. Glennon
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 353 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat E. Mirfin
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 360 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat J. Goldberg
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 467 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Chinnici
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 468 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Koelsch
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 W. Bentley
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 W. Glennon
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 J. Raab
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 E. Mirfin
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 s. farrell

Craftsbury

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Roock 10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 383 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat K. Kirk
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 507 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat S. O'Brien
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 508 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat N. Montalvo
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 517 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat A. MacMillen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 546 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat K. Kirk
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 550 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat J. McIlvaine
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 552 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat B. Mooney

Cranbrook Kingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael German 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 155 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat W. Van Houten

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Ochal 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 168 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat E. Hack
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 170 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat T. Filip
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 172 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Cepis
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 211 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat M. Hirst
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 231 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Guckin
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 259 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat A. Hallinan
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 306 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat L. Iacovelli
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 307 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat K. PERRY
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 321 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat R. Byrne
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 326 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Case
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 329 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Jamison
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 452 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat E. Dunbar
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 454 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat B. Neal
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 458 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat P. Zawycky
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 459 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat D. Rostucher
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 460 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat C. Saunders
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 461 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat K. PERRY
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 462 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat L. Iacovelli
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 496 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat T. Crosby
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 501 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat S. Hobson
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 522 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Jamison
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 523 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat B. Guckin
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 25a Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 N. Kumpf
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 25b Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 J. Cepis
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 A. Kostyk
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 D. Brotschul
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 6 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 A. Romano
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 N. Olimpo
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 5 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 N. Carlson

Detroit Women's RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Renee I. Adams ex schulte 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 249 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat K. Konieczny

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clark McCombe 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 181 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat m. hubbard
Noa Ortiz-Langleben 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 219 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat N. Ortiz-Langleben

Essex

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Travis Gardner 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 227 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat H. Faretra
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 393 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat A. Hanitchak
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 394 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat J. Briere
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 11b Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 A. Downing
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 M. Eberth

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Djordje Vilimanovic 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 505 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Vilimanovic
Molly Konopka 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 281 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat B. Baxter
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 344 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat V. Armetta
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 347 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat L. Kelley
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 361 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat W. Purtill
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 405 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat L. Gargano
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 500 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat A. Devine
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 11b Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 M. McGrath
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 J. Konopka
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 26a Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 C. Cocelli
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 26b Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 J. Jaskot
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 2 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 O. Hinkley
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 3 44b Mens Junior 8 Heat 2 L. Kelley
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 44c Mens Junior 8 Heat 3 W. Purtill
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 5 45a Womens Junior 8 Heat 1 M. Lamb

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Belmonte 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 503 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat P. Belmonte

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Mandel 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 21a Mens 2- Heat 1 C. Tabash
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 C. Tabash

Harbor CR

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hugo Guardado 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 345 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat J. Sullivan
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 362 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Squeri
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 363 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat L. McLoughlin
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 364 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat R. Shelley
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 R. Shelley
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 J. McDonald
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 J. Sullivan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 90a Mens J16 8+ Heat 1 O. Connolly
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 90b Mens J16 8+ Heat 2 L. McLoughlin
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 6 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 L. McLoughlin
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 1 44b Mens Junior 8 Heat 2 O. Connolly

Hudson River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
HRRA Programs 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 267 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat K. Hilal
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 268 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat S. Langa
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 354 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat P. Kalocay
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 359 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat B. Castillo Varda
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 391 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat B. Winby
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 D. Sweeney
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 2 44b Mens Junior 8 Heat 2 C. Marconi
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 44c Mens Junior 8 Heat 3 P. Kalocay
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 4 45c Womens Junior 8 Heat 3 S. Langa

Indianapolis RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Sears 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 416 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Sears

Lake Quinsigamond

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Stavros 10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 305 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat J. Lefebvre
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 486 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat A. McElroy
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 J. Hallet

Litchfield Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kynan Reelick 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 171 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat B. Davis
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 262 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat S. Viele
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 263 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat R. Kelly
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 298 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat N. Legendre
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 404 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat L. Langlais
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 431 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat N. Legendre
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 441 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat D. Mennillo
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 442 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat P. Fancher
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 518 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Stone
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 26b Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 L. Langlais

Long Island RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anika Giehl 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 221 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat L. Sanchez
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 234 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Prince
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 285 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat A. Wall
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 475 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat L. Sanchez
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 476 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat A. Wall
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 M. Prince

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Greene 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 273 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat I. Caton
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 341 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat G. Menke
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 B. Weisberg
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 26b Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 R. Corcoran
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 90a Mens J16 8+ Heat 1 B. Weisberg
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 5 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 B. Weisberg
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 1 45a Womens Junior 8 Heat 1 I. Caton

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 213 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. MacCallum
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 G. Vrotsos-Rogers

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Bamberger 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 156 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat M. Piperno
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 180 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat G. Dawson-Daily
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 264 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat E. Zikoff
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 469 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat D. Albanese
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 25a Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 T. Murray

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 204 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Rotenberg
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 235 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat L. Klarin
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 247 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat J. DiLauro
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 334 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat N. Mendez
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 369 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Zolnowsky
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 386 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Weems
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 395 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat J. DiLauro
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 411 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat L. Gagnon
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 412 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat N. Parisi
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 494 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat I. Feige
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 525 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Bezault
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 533 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Gould
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 535 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat N. Mendez
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 538 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat A. Zolnowsky
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 549 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat A. Weems
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 11a Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 N. Parisi
Lorna Rundle 10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 569 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat G. Vrotsos-Rogers

New York AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg McClure 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 325 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat R. Dronzek
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 370 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat E. Weible
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 534 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat W. Corban
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 539 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Lewis
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 21b Mens 2- Heat 2 P. Rees
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 C. Cacace

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 423 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat E. Walker
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 526 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat M. Prapopulos

Norwalk River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yuri Kolomiets 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 165 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat K. Lenihan
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 174 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat L. Degl'Innocenti
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 201 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat M. Rauccio
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 237 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat V. Markow
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 283 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat O. bernardini
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 343 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat M. Rauccio
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 437 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Cote
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 438 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat M. Rauccio
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 445 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat I. Trostle
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 488 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat O. bernardini
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 489 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Cote
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 J. Markow
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 24b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 S. Driscoll
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 25b Mens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 O. Peacock
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 O. Peacock
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 J. Markow

Oak Neck Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 158 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat T. Chabowski
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 164 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Karen
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 179 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat J. McNicholas
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 193 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat A. Dolido
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 195 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat W. Sepanski
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 197 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat A. Friedlander
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 225 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat E. Mulhall
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 226 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat G. Goodyear
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 230 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat A. LoCastro
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 296 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat J. Karen
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 304 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat B. Annunziato
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 367 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Frankini
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 424 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat B. Annunziato
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 425 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat K. Dworak
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 426 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat T. Russell-Yeh
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 427 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat m. evans
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 490 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat A. LoCastro
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 24b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 G. Goodyear
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 J. Karen
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 A. Friedlander
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 2 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 T. Russell-Yeh

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 269 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat C. Porter
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 272 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat K. Lustig
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 337 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Hickey
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 357 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat E. Wicks
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 368 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat D. Stoddard
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 387 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat K. Fischer
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 524 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat T. Lee
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 556 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Fisher
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 557 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat G. Perrotte
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 558 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat L. Jesse
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 J. Gallagher
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 R. veerappan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 21a Mens 2- Heat 1 j. gleim
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 21b Mens 2- Heat 2 d. mann
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 24b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 L. Jesse
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 26b Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 S. Closser
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 90b Mens J16 8+ Heat 2 L. Deng
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 M. Gaffney
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 j. gleim
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 A. Levine
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 D. Gleim
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 d. mann
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 3 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 E. Wicks
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 44c Mens Junior 8 Heat 3 A. Hickey
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 4 45a Womens Junior 8 Heat 1 C. Porter
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 3 45b Womens Junior 8 Heat 2 C. DeVenuto-Wyeth

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson McCarron 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 190 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat C. Dowicz
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 192 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat W. Langhoff
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 248 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Bausano
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 293 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat L. Jackson
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 294 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat H. Tsavaris
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 297 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat W. Fishell
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 339 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat M. Cornman
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 451 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat R. Tupper
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 P. Cronin
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 R. Schetlick
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 42b Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 R. Schetlick
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 2 45a Womens Junior 8 Heat 1 P. Cronin

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Luetzow 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 521 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat I. Luetzow
Melanie Salter 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 233 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat K. Chin
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 258 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat E. Knight
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 278 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat C. Clark
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 280 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat S. Kamhi
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 284 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat J. Francis
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 401 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat G. Krishna
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 402 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat E. Knight
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 26a Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 A. Hain
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 3 45a Womens Junior 8 Heat 1 M. Maier
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 1 45b Womens Junior 8 Heat 2 H. Harris
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 2 45c Womens Junior 8 Heat 3 S. Green
Penn AC Director 10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 312 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat G. Riffle
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 316 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat C. Anderson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 317 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat C. Shirley
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 350 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat J. Mabie
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 352 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat C. Norstad
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 512 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Mattox
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 513 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Shirley
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 514 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat C. Anderson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 20a Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 C. Norstad
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 20b Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 A. Fernandez-Guckes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 90a Mens J16 8+ Heat 1 C. Norstad
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 N. Parks
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 1 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 C. Norstad
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 4 44b Mens Junior 8 Heat 2 A. Fernandez-Guckes
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 44c Mens Junior 8 Heat 3 W. Kuechler

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Reilly Dampeer 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 206 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Howland
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 208 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Schoenewolf
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 300 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat S. Notarianni
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 328 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat I. Estevao
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 330 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat L. Toch
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 331 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Lee
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 332 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat S. Snedden
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 389 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat E. Solms
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 519 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Marquardt
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 532 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Eigler-Harding
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 554 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat E. Solms
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 1 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 A. Hayda

Riverside

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beatrice Sims 10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 376 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat E. Huber
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 382 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Suarez
Eric Grasso 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 515 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat E. Grasso
Greg McClure 01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 21b Mens 2- Heat 2 N. Dawe
Joe Hanna 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 537 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Hanna
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 J. Hanna
Paul Fisher 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 510 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat R. Warming
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 21b Mens 2- Heat 2 C. Hurley
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 M. Ready
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 W. Grayson
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 5 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 P. Casey
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 C. Hurley
Steven Pyzik 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 318 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat S. Pyzik
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 511 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat S. Pyzik

Rockland RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 173 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat R. Almond
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 571 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat A. Feteira
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 319 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat E. Gonzalez
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 351 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Arcasoy
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 374 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat S. Pritzker
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 408 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat A. Deljanin
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 491 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat S. Carroll
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 516 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat v. roca
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 F. Fradianni
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 24b Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 E. Baert
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 R. Harding

RowAmerica-Greenwich

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Schmidt 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 157 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat N. Woo
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 430 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat D. Woo
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 3 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 D. Woo

RowAmerica-Rye

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marko Serafimovski 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 187 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat H. GRODIN
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 191 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Dailey
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 251 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat M. Holmes
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 290 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat H. GRODIN
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 314 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat R. Hoffberg
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 315 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat K. Mueller
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 398 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat E. Tonkel
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 418 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat C. Pyne
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 419 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat r. telesca
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 450 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat F. Thomas
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 472 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat M. Corwen
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 473 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat S. Doyle
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 474 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat J. Longo
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 504 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Palmer
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 520 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat J. Burke
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 572 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat R. Hoffberg
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 12a Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 M. Corwen
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 S. Doyle

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joelle Malec 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 536 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat H. Malec
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 H. Malec
Sharon Kriz 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 159 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat S. Banbury
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 160 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat E. Vosper
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 161 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat J. Schmidt
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 162 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat R. Quinn
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 163 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat M. Simons
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 188 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat N. Burhance
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 194 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Pushner
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 209 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat E. Beg
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 250 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat C. Notarfrancesco
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 252 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat C. Notarfrancesco
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 274 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat C. Esse
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 282 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat T. Chermayeff
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 313 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat S. Banbury
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 356 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat N. Burhance
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 420 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat S. Holzhauer
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 432 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat A. Bell
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 433 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat A. Badeski
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 434 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat E. Beg
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 435 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Edwards
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 439 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Pushner
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 481 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat C. Santry
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 C. Notarfrancesco
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 21a Mens 2- Heat 1 O. Bub
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 26a Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 C. Esse
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 90a Mens J16 8+ Heat 1 J. Schmidt
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 43a Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 O. Bub
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 5 45b Womens Junior 8 Heat 2 C. Esse

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amelia Aspell 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 340 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat M. Bretl
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 342 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat M. Hong
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 26b Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 O. Ondis
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 90b Mens J16 8+ Heat 2 M. Rahtz
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 4 45b Womens Junior 8 Heat 2 E. Akbari

Team Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 167 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat M. Kane
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 205 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat B. Palmer
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 B. Owen

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Murcek 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 24a Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 K. Murcek
Stephen McCarthy 10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 275 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat H. Fox
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 279 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat T. Kimmy
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 348 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat W. Hathaway
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 349 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat A. Guy
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 11a Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 H. Hathaway
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 E. Woodwell
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 26a Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 H. Hathaway
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 4 44a Mens Junior 8 Heat 1 W. Hathaway
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 2 45b Womens Junior 8 Heat 2 H. Fox
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 5 45c Womens Junior 8 Heat 3 H. Walter

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 1 43c Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 A. Martin
Lauren Lehane 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 169 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat D. Walkush
Zara Wenzinger 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 223 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat Z. Wenzinger

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 203 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat W. Zsembik
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 232 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat M. Perry
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 260 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat L. Alter
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 303 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat N. Hannon
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 320 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Ebner
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 322 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Fairweather
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 323 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Grochowski
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 324 28a Mens Intermediate 2x Heat J. Reed
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 373 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat K. O'Connell
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 377 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat R. Tobinus
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 378 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat D. Holland
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 381 36a Womens Intermediate 2x Heat A. Miles
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 455 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat N. Hannon
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 499 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat K. Burton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 542 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat R. Tobinus
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 544 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat S. Macika
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 551 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat A. Miles
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 24a Womens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 A. Cruse
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 42c Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 A. Hilibrand
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 6 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 J. Berger
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 4 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 M. Grieshaber
Mark Couwenhoven 05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 M. Couwenhoven

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eliza Brooks 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 562 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat E. Brooks

Upper River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Cressman 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 440 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat S. Cressman

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ellen SaintClair 04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 6 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 W. Saint Clair
Sean Clarke 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 212 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat N. Egrie
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 276 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat R. Pierce
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 277 18a Womens Junior 4+ Heat I. D'Angelo
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 308 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat A. Williams III
10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 309 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat D. Lee
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 355 29a Mens Junior 4+ Heat K. Aspesi
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 453 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat D. Hill
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 495 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat R. Pierce
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 497 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat B. Halligan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 553 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat I. Essex
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 555 58a Womens Intermediate 1x Heat E. Strawn
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 C. Castorino
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 6 43b Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 E. Dimmock
Yohann Rigogne 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 21a Mens 2- Heat 1 T. Peszek

Virginia Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Peck 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 166 14a Mens Junior 16 1x Heat D. Hagen
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 196 15a Mens Junior 2x Heat J. Howells
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 228 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat C. Brennan
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 229 16a Womens Junior 1x Heat L. Dopp
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 255 17a Womens Junior 16 1x Heat A. Gromek
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 399 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat J. McNicholas
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 400 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat A. Greene
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 428 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat J. Howells
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 429 39a Mens Junior 1x Heat R. Harvey
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 480 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat C. Brennan
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 509 57a Mens Intermediate 1x Heat D. Callahan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 11a Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 S. Whitsel
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 26a Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 S. Whitsel
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 59a Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 1 D. Callahan

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 10:16 AM 09:36 09:46 09:56 299 19a Mens Junior 4x Heat S. Ching
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 406 38a Womens Junior 16 2x Heat E. Myers
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 492 41a Womens Junior 2x Heat T. Taylor
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 12b Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 T. Taylor
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 12c Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 S. Neary
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 42a Mens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 W. KANE

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Beardell 04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 1 59b Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 2 T. Dough
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 59c Mens Inter Light 1x Heat 3 W. Beardell