2018 Hidden River Chase

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Salerno 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final R. Blair
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final K. Ritz
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 136 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final K. Ritz
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 139 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final E. Taylor
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 141 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final R. Blair

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 40 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final A. Pietrewicz
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 54 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final M. McMenamin
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 80 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final J. Laughlin
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 122 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Oronzi
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 125 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final L. Danese

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 10 2 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final D. Mooney
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 109 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final G. Johnson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 111 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final Z. Kramer
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 113 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final M. Mojares
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 114 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final C. Prior
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 137 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Kwon
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 146 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Ramos
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 152 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final R. O'Connor
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 154 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final S. Gazdus
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 172 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final S. Alston

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final D. Walkush
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 23 5 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final R. Costello
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 27 6 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final M. Mulder
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 28 6 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final H. McCormack

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 31 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final O. Mc Loone
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 34 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final A. McCall
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 39 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Kane
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 42 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final N. Herrera
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 47 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final C. Breslin
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 49 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final A. Cramutola
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 53 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final J. Gorman
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 83 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final P. Eells
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 85 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final F. Bruzek
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 88 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final M. Wnek
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 95 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final S. O'Connell
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 97 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final P. Gray
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 100 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final J. Rivera
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 102 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final D. Tran
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 177 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final P. Eells
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 181 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final M. Wnek
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 185 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final L. Skell
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 190 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final G. Rouco

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 66 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final M. Gantt
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 160 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final L. Haupt

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 60 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final I. Mehta
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 74 10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final M. Bigelow
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 86 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final J. Appleberry
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 105 13 Girls 1st Jr 2- Final I. Mehta
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 165 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final M. Bigelow

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 22 5 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final Q. Johnston
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 32 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Weber
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 55 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final J. Reinert
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 58 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final F. Steele
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 71 10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final M. Fitzpatrick
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 78 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final T. Burnham
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 94 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final O. Fitzpatrick
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 159 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final E. Donohue
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 173 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final V. Fitzpatrick
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 180 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final M. Weaver
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 187 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final T. Sheehan

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 7 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final B. Kozloff
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 17 3 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final A. Sack
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 124 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final R. Fuchs
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 126 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Sack
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 140 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final B. Kozloff

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final L. Horgan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final J. Rebillard
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 11 2 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final C. DeMouy
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 13 2 Boys 2nd Jr 8+ Final D. Horan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 44 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final A. Cooper
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 138 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final I. Reape
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 142 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final D. Timoney
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 144 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final J. Rebillard
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 145 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final D. Horan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 147 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final E. Lemanowicz

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 38 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Lexa
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 48 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final A. Cooper
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 110 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final C. Mobo
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 112 15 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final C. Berman
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 117 16 Boys 2nd Jr 2- Final M. Forster

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 18 3 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final P. DeVlieger
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 20 4 Girls 2nd Jr 8+ Final C. Garvey
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 123 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final P. DeVlieger
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 128 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final R. Hendrzak
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 133 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final R. Hendrzak

OJR Wildcat Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 1 Boys 1st Jr 8+ Final M. Vallino
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 67 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final S. Subick
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 120 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final M. Braun
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 132 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final R. Nemeth
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 148 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Brown

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 24 5 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final A. Stambaugh
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 41 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final D. Snitzer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 64 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final M. Kelly
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 72 10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final Y. Chen
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 79 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final G. Kelly
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 99 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final N. Shah
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 143 19 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final B. MacDonald
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 162 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final J. Winter

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 36 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final F. Holovacs

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 21 5 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final E. Lindquist
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 43 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final S. Connell
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 59 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final A. Lewis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 61 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final E. Bielinski
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 65 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final N. Bertolotti
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 68 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final E. Yatsko
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 82 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final C. Fogarty
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 87 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final K. Markovic
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 89 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final K. Wiley
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 90 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final K. Connell
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 157 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final A. Lewis
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 161 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final C. Dudrear
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 164 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final K. Moir
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 175 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final M. Harmon
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 178 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final K. Markovic

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 33 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Sonnenfeld
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 35 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final H. Wache
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 46 8 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final E. Brabson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 81 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final B. Bernhardt
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 84 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final B. Christopher
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 98 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final B. Li
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 101 12 Boys 2nd 2x Final T. Laporta
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 176 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final W. Johnson
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 186 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final P. Corcoran
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 188 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final E. Lee

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 16 3 Girls 1st Jr 8+ Final M. Mauer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 121 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Stein
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 127 17 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Harvell

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Meyer 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 63 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final J. Bai

Westfield High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 37 7 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Eagan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 62 9 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final T. Dobson
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 73 10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final R. Gildea
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 75 10 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final A. Buontempo
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 91 11 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final D. Carminio
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 158 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final S. Principato
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 163 21 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final V. Chang
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 167 22 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final z. ahmed
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 169 22 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final P. Quinn
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 174 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final A. Principato
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 179 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final D. Carminio
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 182 23 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final O. Romano
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 189 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final A. Elghoul
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 191 24 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final B. Cummings