2017 Hidden River Chase

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 37 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Carter
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 48 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final C. Matarazzo
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 124 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final A. Hannikainen

Bonner and Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 103 13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Oronzi
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 153 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final A. McElwee

Conshohocken

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 11 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final B. Bergan

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final M. Madden
Zack Coons 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 25 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final T. Shanahan
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 27 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final L. Iacovelli
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 29 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Bucko
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 31 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Kimrey
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 33 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final E. Meadows
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 36 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Cepis
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 38 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final D. Nielson
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 40 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final Y. Gilad
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 43 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final E. Sooy
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 45 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final N. Roberts
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 47 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final Q. Keenan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 49 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final S. O'Connell
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 72 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final J. Bucko
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 79 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final P. Eells
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 81 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final N. Kumpf
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 82 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final F. Bruzek
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 85 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final V. Butler
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 90 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final T. Filip
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 147 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final J. Kimrey
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 164 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final T. Skalski
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 168 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final o. mcloone
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 171 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final S. Lay

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 112 15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final J. Pickard
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 118 16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final A. Perez

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 109 15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Virkler
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 116 16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final J. Rebillard
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 130 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final J. Konopka
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 140 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final N. Horbowy

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 14 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final L. Zukin
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 17 2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final Z. Sanogo
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 22 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Wright
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 46 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final F. Kassell
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 55 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final S. Pancoe
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 65 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final I. Ortega
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 67 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final E. Anderson
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 70 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final R. Allon
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 87 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final A. Kulkarni
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 129 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final S. Pancoe
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 137 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final K. Hua
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 142 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final M. Bigelow
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 143 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final I. Mehta
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 144 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final S. Ortega
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 157 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final R. Allon
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 162 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final J. Miller
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 169 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final A. Lebovic
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 172 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final J. Jung

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final E. Peterson
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 18 2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final P. Castillo
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 34 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final J. Mallgrave
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 53 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final B. Ashfield
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 66 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final Q. Johnston
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 75 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final M. Martino
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 86 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final F. Schmidt
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 128 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final G. Dengler
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 136 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final O. Hollingsworth
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 148 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final V. Fitzpatrick
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 156 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final D. Wakeley
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 158 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final E. Shuttleworth
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 161 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final B. Walker

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 100 13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final A. Sack
11:32 AM 10:52 11:02 11:12 104 14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final A. ASTILLERO
11:32 AM 10:52 11:02 11:12 105 14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final M. Cantu
11:32 AM 10:52 11:02 11:12 106 14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final V. Spadea
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 110 15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final B. Martin
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 117 16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final N. Shukla

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 94 11 Boys 1st Jr 2- Final A. Balciunas
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 97 12 Boys 2nd Jr 2- Final J. Park

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final E. Briggs
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 62 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final S. McLaughlin
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 68 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final A. McDonnell
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 73 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final N. Palmer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 121 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final L. Schlosser
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 149 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final Z. Miles

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 57 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final N. Weems
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 122 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final A. Cayley
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 141 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final E. Bonner

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 9 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final A. Holgren
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 32 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Sherman
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 71 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final C. Lawler
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 88 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final J. Chang
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 91 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final M. Hamilton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 125 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final C. Winter
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 135 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final M. Kelly

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 15 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final M. Cicha
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 20 2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final C. Van Es
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 24 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final V. Cart-Sanders
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 44 4 Boys 2nd Jr 1x Final A. Laberee
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 54 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final E. Caton
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 76 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final C. O'Neill
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 89 8 Boys 2nd 2x Final H. LaGatta
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 104 13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final E. Weiss
11:32 AM 10:52 11:02 11:12 107 14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final M. Cicha
11:32 AM 10:52 11:02 11:12 190 14 Girls 2nd Jr 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 111 15 Boys 1st Jr 4+ Final J. DiMarino
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 115 16 Boys 2nd Jr 4+ Final H. Powell
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 123 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final H. Viviani
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 131 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final M. Cicha
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 138 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final H. Abdallah
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 152 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final C. O'Neill
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 191 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final E. Placeholder9

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 28 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final F. Holovacs

TESD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final K. Concannon
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final H. Culbert
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 7 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final V. Budike
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 10 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final E. Lindquist
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 13 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final K. Stanton
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 23 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final Z. Simpson
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 26 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final C. Fogarty
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 30 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final E. Cain
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 35 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final M. Malarkey
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 39 3 Boys 1st Jr 1x Final S. Connell
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 56 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final A. Lewis
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 60 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final I. Fellowes
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 78 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final K. Wiley
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 80 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final R. Molsbergen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 126 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final K. Concannon
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 132 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final A. Lewis
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 139 18 Girls 2nd Jr 4x Final K. Moir
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 150 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final S. Connell
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 155 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final K. Wiley
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 165 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final K. Markovic

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 154 19 Boys 1st Jr 4x Final A. D'Arcangelo
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 163 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final S. Bilash
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 167 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final B. Windle
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 170 20 Boys 2nd Jr 4x Final T. Laporta

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 8 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final A. Rosenberger
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 19 2 Girls 2nd Jr 1x Final G. Kirwan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 58 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final A. Rosha
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 64 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final G. Purcell
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 74 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final R. Milkman
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 127 17 Girls 1st Jr 4x Final M. Fischer

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Meyer 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 12 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final D. Marlin Andrews

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 1 Girls 1st Jr 1x Final T. Taylor
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 52 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final A. Hain
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 61 5 Girls 1st Jr 2x Final S. Hulme
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 61 6 Girls 2nd Jr 2x Final A. Ruck
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 77 7 Boys 1st Jr 2x Final D. Walkush
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 101 13 Girls 1st Jr 4+ Final T. Taylor