image/svg+xml
  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alexandria Community Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Weatherley 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 174 04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final L. Hansen
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 544 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Fannon
Jaime Rubini 08:08 AM 07:28 07:38 07:48 46 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final A. Braun
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 211 05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Bright
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 225 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final L. Shinners
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 557 10A Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) Final A. Braun
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 579 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. Bright

Annapolis Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
William Tham 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 656 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final M. Owens

Avalon Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
S. A. O'Connor 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 219 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final C. Yeager
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 222 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Gulash
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 574 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final E. Anderson

Bachelors Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 532 09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Weems
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 563 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final C. Shiffer
David Greenspan 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 657 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final D. Greenspan
Shannon Boardway 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 608 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final S. Boardway

Baltimore Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 08:08 AM 07:28 07:38 07:48 47 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final J. Hines
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 674 13B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Hines

Beautidul Disaster

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rica Jerril 09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 208 05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Sarbanis

Bryant University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark LaBossiere 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 72 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final R. Balcom
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 89 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final R. Klei
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 291 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Paniati
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 326 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Bernacki
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 398 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final Q. Massaroni
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 493 08B Womens Club Eights Final S. Pomer

Bryn Mawr College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carol Bower 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 339 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Montalvan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 417 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Ruiz
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 516 08B Womens Club Eights Final E. Spiegel

Bucknell University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Kish 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 603 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Martignetti
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 611 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final S. McCarron

Bulldog Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Millar 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 538 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Marcon

Capital Adaptive

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rob Lea 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 641 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Lea

Capital Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Johnson 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 42 01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final M. Gaffney

Carnegie Lake Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 646 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Vujosevic
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 680 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final R. Ford
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 690 13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final K. Ellis

Carnegie Mellon University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sophia Zikanova 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final P. Espenshade
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 131 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final R. Hoffberg
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 246 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final F. Archondo
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 298 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Meyer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 320 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Simon

Catholic University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Gillis 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 29 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final M. Traylor
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 258 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Logsdail
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 312 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final F. Mulroe
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 361 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 407 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

Clarkson University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Dahl 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 110 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final A. Dahl
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 590 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final D. Hooper Goetinck
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 604 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Perrin

College Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Guerrieri 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 171 04A Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final J. Watkins
William Barron 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 784 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Cook
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 787 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final H. GREENBERG

College of the Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Piotti 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 24 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final B. Carey
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 33 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final N. Annino
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 69 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Roy
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 293 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Quinn
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 492 08B Womens Club Eights Final N. Annino
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 503 08B Womens Club Eights Final O. Mead
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 609 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final S. Perlini
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 613 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final S. Murphy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 741 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. Roy
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 790 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Zelesky
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 803 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Torres

D.C. Strokes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Lehman 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 170 04A Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final A. Ajello
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 201 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final B. bertoia
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 204 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final C. Block
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 522 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final D. Alosi
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 525 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final W. Edwards
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 526 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final R. Solomon
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 531 09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final B. Fisher
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 555 10A Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) Final J. Katchmark

Detroit Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dennis Sitek 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 192 04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final J. Bernfield

Diplomat Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kendall Mulligan 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 773 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Alter

Drexel Rowing Alumni Group

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 770 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Cavalcanto
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 777 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Linus
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 797 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final S. Grogan

Drexel University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 86 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Pierson
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 313 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. McManus
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 434 08A Mens Club Eights Final N. Arner
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 457 08A Mens Club Eights Final Z. Seither
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 463 08A Mens Club Eights Final B. Tindall
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 469 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. Wojciechowicz
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 499 08B Womens Club Eights Final K. Slicer
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 696 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Sum
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 708 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final D. Dollin
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 731 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Wenzke

Duke University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Manlio Valdes 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final E. Bliss
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 53 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Yao
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 236 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final H. Griffin
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 352 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Santiago
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 377 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Palladino
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 451 08A Mens Club Eights Final E. Glavin

Duluth Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bonnie Fuller-Kask 08:08 AM 07:28 07:38 07:48 48 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final J. Peterson
Tom Rauschenfels 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 659 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final T. Rauschenfels

Duquesne University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Setting 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 82 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Murray
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 286 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Starczewski
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 307 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Pennington
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 316 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Dunn
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 329 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Stevens
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 386 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Murray
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 470 08B Womens Club Eights Final M. Starczewski
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 500 08B Womens Club Eights Final M. O'Brien
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 742 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Stevens

Fairmount Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrea Burns 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 664 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final R. Smith
BARRY BLUNDIN 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 643 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final B. Blundin
Barbara Hogan 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 689 13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final S. Sargent
DaWeon Ryu 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 668 13A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final D. Ryu
Dennis Sitek 02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 548 09D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final J. Bernfield
Erika McCormick 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 163 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final E. McCormick
02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 620 11D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final B. Elizabeth
JAMES SONZOGNI 02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 549 09D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final J. Sonzogni
Jack Long 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 113 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Long
Katie Stutz 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 198 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final J. Langzettel
Kevin Montenegro 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 169 04A Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final J. Boehm
Robert Galli 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 191 04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final J. Sonzogni
Tom Kowalik 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 41 01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final T. Kowalik
Tom McLaughlin 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 662 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final P. Simone

First State Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 768 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final I. Baldychev
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 774 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Lachant

Fordham University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Morgan 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 776 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Leonardi
Ted Bonanno 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 59 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Le
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 85 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Chaney
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 237 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final F. Giustini
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 310 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Mihnovets
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 322 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Sneider
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 388 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Lebron
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 443 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Gebauer
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 461 08A Mens Club Eights Final A. Adnan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 483 08B Womens Club Eights Final K. Leonard
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 502 08B Womens Club Eights Final E. Mohri
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 740 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. O'Donnell

Franklin and Marshall

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kendall Mulligan 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 353 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Coffeen
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 401 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Nelson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 450 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Jarvis
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 487 08B Womens Club Eights Final R. Topper
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 700 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Nelson
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 744 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Cousart

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Belmonte 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 119 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final P. Belmonte
Trevor Michelson 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 134 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final t. michelson

Genesee Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 179 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final W. Greene
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 560 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final L. Civiletti
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 565 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final L. Spencer

Georgetown University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ford Smith 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 781 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Mathieu
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 783 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final G. Mack
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 786 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Donoghue
Michael Guerrieri 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 359 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Gatcke
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 373 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Winston
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 702 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Carroll
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 710 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final B. Renslo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 713 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. McAleer
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 714 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Sardinia
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 715 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Gatcke

Gray Knights Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sam Anthony 09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 212 05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final I. Marshall
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 543 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Stuver

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karen Simmons 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 693 13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final K. LHommedieu

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie McCormack 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 678 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Erickson
Michael Lonski 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 650 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Lonski
Michael Wieneke 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 177 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final J. Moore

Hamilton College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Weber 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 259 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Segee-Wright
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 365 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Juchno
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 412 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Codd
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 439 08A Mens Club Eights Final T. Liu
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 484 08B Womens Club Eights Final E. Hedison
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 743 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final E. Tubb

Hamilton College Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Annie Bowler 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 202 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final S. Henocowitz

Haverford College Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Haverford Crew 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 242 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. O'Connell
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 314 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final O. Sabat
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 327 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Benoliel
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 355 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Matias
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 399 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Bednarik
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 440 08A Mens Club Eights Final D. O'Connell
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 481 08B Womens Club Eights Final M. Melso

Holy Cross Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Trevor Zaleski 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 775 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. McGlinn

Indianapolis Rowing Center

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Floyd 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 182 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final E. Stoll
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 194 04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final D. Hoyniak
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 209 05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Kryder-Reid
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 229 05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final S. Iffert
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 542 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Stoll
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 575 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final T. Burroughs

Iona College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Scifres 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 362 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Carstensen
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 375 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Lasso
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 404 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final W. Held-Pistone
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 449 08A Mens Club Eights Final R. Dronzek
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 486 08B Womens Club Eights Final R. Landock
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 512 08B Womens Club Eights Final Y. Ayala

Ithaca College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 145 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Ely
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 148 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final K. Feitner
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 150 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Lewis
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 153 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final R. Veninsky
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 251 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Erskine
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 308 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. McDevitt
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 321 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final V. Demiris
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 331 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Matthews
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 418 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final G. O'Hara
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 426 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Foxen
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 454 08A Mens Club Eights Final A. Reed
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 494 08B Womens Club Eights Final V. Demiris
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 515 08B Womens Club Eights Final J. McDevitt
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 605 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. Morley
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 612 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Petersen
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 614 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. McNaughton
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 706 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Martin
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 763 15B Womens Championship Quads Final C. Lewis
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 765 15B Womens Championship Quads Final J. Brashears

Johnson & Wales University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill McLean 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 411 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Ackerman

La Salle College High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Fitzgibbons 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 788 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Fitzgibbons

La Salle University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 81 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final D. Naoum
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 447 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Schall
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 466 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Brooks
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 490 08B Womens Club Eights Final M. McKenna

Lafayette College Crew Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 28 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final K. Stevens
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 56 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Brown
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 79 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Smith
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 239 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. McNutt
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 282 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Bierman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 297 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Bucher
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 356 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Abramsky
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 416 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Evans
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 437 08A Mens Club Eights Final A. Bierman
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 498 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. Miller
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 624 12A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final D. Pallotta

Loyola University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 80 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final l. lane
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 146 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. doyle
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 240 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Moore
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 267 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final r. brown
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 299 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Papadatos
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 324 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final L. Howe
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 346 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final

Malta Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jacob Cushnie 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 111 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Cushnie
Jeff Cutler 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 638 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Matt Arria 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 123 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final M. Arria
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 759 15A Mens Championship Quads Final J. Hayburn
Michael Halpert 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 663 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final M. Halpert
Rick Stehlik 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 655 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final R. Stehlik
Robert Duff 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 115 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final R. Duff
Sandor Ferenczy 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 100 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Ferenczy
Will Purman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 96 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Purman (24)
Yuri Fedoriw 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 625 12A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final Y. Fedoriw

Maritime Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Merk-Gould 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 692 13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final L. Freed
Yan Vengerovskiy 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 128 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final C. Bowen
03:01 PM 02:21 02:31 02:41 633 12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Watkins

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alyssa Carbonaro 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 338 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Carbonaro
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 428 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Sanders
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 429 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Wood
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 766 15B Womens Championship Quads Final E. Healey
Dale Park 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 245 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final j. nair
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 271 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Huck
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 438 08A Mens Club Eights Final j. nair
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 460 08A Mens Club Eights Final S. Richardson
Kyle Huck 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final K. Huck

Mount Saint Joseph Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 798 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final B. Lederer
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 800 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final E. Ruddy
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 802 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final S. Dhand

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 64 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final e. gekakis
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 279 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final w. delone
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 280 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. Albert
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 281 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final e. gekakis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 335 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final H. Pell
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 465 08A Mens Club Eights Final w. delone

Narragansett Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Washburn 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 645 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final A. Washburn
Daniela Roop 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 673 13B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final D. Roop
Gerri Schiffman 02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 576 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final G. Schiffman

Nereid Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 108 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Gould
Julian Fernandez 02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 598 11B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final J. Fernandez

New Haven Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Wetmore 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 154 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final G. Wetmore
Mitz Carr 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 138 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Carr
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 610 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Carr
Rebecca Hatcher 02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 559 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final H. Friel
Sharon Lin 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 43 01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final M. Schofield
08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 2251 04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final G. Friel
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 195 04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final E. Reynolds
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 539 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Schofield

New York University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Janet Raphael 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 66 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final P. Tenreiro
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 112 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final B. Strongin-Kbin
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 260 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. Cumming
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 311 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final N. Lauer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 323 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Clementi
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 405 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Robbins
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 592 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final A. Reijns

Notre Dame Olden Domers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clete Graham 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 221 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Fitzsimons
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 573 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final M. Hayes
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 577 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final J. DeLucia

Oswego State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Stufano 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 262 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Edick
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 309 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Shypticki
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 480 08B Womens Club Eights Final J. Ryan

Passaic River Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Cenit 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 556 10A Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) Final C. Wilson
JOEL LEVINSON 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 644 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final s. levinson

Penn 1980 Ltwt Alum

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Ridgway 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 782 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final G. Lowe

Penn A.C. Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Reich 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 107 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Reich
Curt Browder 02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 530 09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final R. Kennelly
David Judah 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 109 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Judah
Emmanuel Caudron 03:01 PM 02:21 02:31 02:41 631 12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Hall
Erika Jorgensen 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 149 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final E. Jorgensen
Justin Keen 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 98 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Keen
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 587 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final J. Keen
Kristen Propst 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 161 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final K. Propst
Mary Mosier 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 164 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final M. Mosier
02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 619 11D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final M. Mosier

Penn Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lawrence Bozzelli 02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 534 09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final F. McCloskey

Penn State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Conor Wynne 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 366 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Melcher
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 410 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Utz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 453 08A Mens Club Eights Final M. Drohan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 459 08A Mens Club Eights Final R. Bass
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 495 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. Calia
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 509 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. Scarlato

Pennsylvania Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 639 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final C. Windeknecht

Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clara Lefton 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 607 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. Grobbel
Karen Crowley 03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 675 13B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Smithers
RONICKA SANCHEZ 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 669 13A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final J. Koch

Philadelphia University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final W. Arch
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final M. Lombardo
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final B. Deslis
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 75 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Iuzzolino
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 294 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Powell
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 393 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Healy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 739 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Gonzalez Romero

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Darren Gary 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 203 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final T. Passoni

Potomac Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Buesser 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 106 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Buesser
Christopher Massey 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 99 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Massey
Katie Mitchell 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 156 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final K. Mitchell
Nicholas Holland 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 524 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final P. Folger
Olwen Huxley 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 200 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final M. Deja
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 223 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Charles-Chisholm
Sam Stitt 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 95 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Stitt

Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 184 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final M. Truesdell
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 571 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. Baldino

Princeton University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Martin Crotty 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 343 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Hogan
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 370 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Parsons
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 372 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Chao
Paul Rassam 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 285 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Prendergast
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 315 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Singer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 328 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final H. Stillwell
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 333 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Mirabella
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 403 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. King

Richard Stockton College of New Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 305 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Kershbaumer

River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 691 13D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final L. Horn

Riverfront Recapture

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kate McElroy 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 197 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final J. Gorcyca

Rock Creek Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Catherine McMahon 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 224 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Wolf-Rodda
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 230 05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final L. Porter
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 550 09D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final H. Baker
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 570 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final L. Porter
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 578 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final C. McMahon

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 181 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final I. Walshe
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 210 05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Avery
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 521 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final R. Jones

Rutgers (Camden)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Kendall 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 74 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Austin
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 129 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final P. Pilat
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 250 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final P. Pilat
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 415 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Price

SUNY Geneseo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 238 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Keim
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 306 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Bruce
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 349 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 395 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 425 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 456 08A Mens Club Eights Final A. Rhodes
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 473 08B Womens Club Eights Final T. Palmer
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 507 08B Womens Club Eights Final N. Gray
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 725 14B Mens Championship Light Eights Final B. Keim
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 755 14D Womens Championship Light Eights Final M. Rao

Sagamore Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sagamore Coaching 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 661 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final T. Ryan

San Diego Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Shuster 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 193 04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final G. Shuster

Saugatuck Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Costel Mutescu 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 220 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Schmidt
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 231 05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final m. flavin
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 545 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Majd
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 569 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final S. Schmidt
Daniel Schley 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 653 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final D. Schley
Sharon Kriz 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 118 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Malec

Schenectady County Community College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cody Rule 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 396 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Boersma

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Rorer 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 806 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final C. Elias

St. Andrews Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Reeve 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 789 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final E. Cruikshank III
Robert Dunn 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 785 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final G. Brownlee

St. Catharines Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Muir 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 130 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final I. Muir

St. Joe's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eddie Bauer 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 665 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final P. Farmer
Joe Kieffer 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 771 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Spell

St. John Fisher College Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Webb 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 73 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Francis
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 252 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Wolcott
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 269 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final P. Salmon
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 292 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Donaldson
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 351 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Ling
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 444 08A Mens Club Eights Final M. Wolcott
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 482 08B Womens Club Eights Final A. Francis

St. Johns College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael McQuarrie 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 278 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Kimer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 334 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Ongley

St. Joseph High School NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Zebrowski

St. Joseph's University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 290 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. mahoney
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 319 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final n. simms
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 387 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final k. erwin
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 422 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Francis
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 491 08B Womens Club Eights Final n. simms
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 510 08B Womens Club Eights Final B. Welsh
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 732 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Biancaniello
Mike Irwin 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 233 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Perry
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 241 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Jones
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 263 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Weiner
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 342 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Darling
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 369 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Clancy
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 382 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Aikens
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 699 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Perry
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 709 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Darling
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 716 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final E. Jones
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 791 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Granville

St. Marys College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Hagelberg 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 302 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Bowden
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 414 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. League
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 448 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Cirillo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 707 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final B. Lee
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 748 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Gross

Steel City Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ladislau Tompa 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 117 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final Z. Petronic
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 761 15A Mens Championship Quads Final Z. Petronic

Susquehanna Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
WC SMITH 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 660 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final W. Smith

Susquehanna University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Grose 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 32 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. Scanlon
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 60 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final Z. Lewis
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 78 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Resendiz
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 244 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Hahn
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 301 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Scanlon
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 354 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final Z. Lewis
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 402 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Willgruber
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 475 08B Womens Club Eights Final B. Warren

Swan Creek Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Albanir 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 175 04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Berwick
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 183 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final A. Albanir
02:01 PM 01:21 01:31 01:41 535 09B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final S. Platt
Chelsea Salisbury 02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 566 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final H. Sleph

Syracuse Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joshua Stratton 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 772 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final R. Patton
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 780 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Schnall

Temple Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Boc 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 795 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final L. Altimari
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 804 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final K. Bostionia
John Boehm 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 769 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Boehm
Michelle Fencl 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 807 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Ginis

Temple University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 51 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Gennaro
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 254 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Robbins
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 265 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final V. DiPentino
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 348 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final P. Martin
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 376 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 442 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Case
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 704 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. McKinney
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 712 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final H. Devine
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 727 14B Mens Championship Light Eights Final V. DiPentino
Temple University 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 30 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final L. Millio
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 36 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final E. Mehler
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 37 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final L. Papaleo
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 70 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. O'Sullivan
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 88 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Milbourne
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 152 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Forman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 288 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Wolfgang
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 318 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Kroner
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 389 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. O'Sullivan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 413 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Hirschler
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 423 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Lojeski
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 471 08B Womens Club Eights Final A. Wolfgang
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 501 08B Womens Club Eights Final G. Kroner
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 734 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final L. Millio

The College of New Jersey Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 65 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final P. Chukrallah
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 77 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Ricciardi
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 243 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Connor
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 300 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Cahill
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 400 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Dury
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 485 08B Womens Club Eights Final T. Cahill
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 591 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final B. Connor

TheGoldChallengeCupFoundation,

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elle Carolan 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 694 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Drysdale

Thompson Boat Center

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Hall 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 165 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final C. Hall

Trinity College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin MacDermott 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 391 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final O. Spofford
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 488 08B Womens Club Eights Final S. Beckmann
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 751 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. Jensen

U.S. Military Academy Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Burrow 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 26 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final E. Spell
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 35 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final A. Percoco
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 55 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. O'Neill
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 63 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Roth
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 76 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Kuruc
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 90 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Boelter
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 235 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. Grossman
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 261 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final W. Herbert
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 268 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Toch
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 272 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Brooks
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 287 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Cousens
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 317 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Hanna
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 330 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Blanco
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 344 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Curtin
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 390 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Makuch

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Arieanto Sutrisno 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 283 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Neal
Faith Richardson 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 158 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final F. Richardson
Madeline Kuntz 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 142 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Kuntz
Margaux Deja 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 151 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Deja
Matthew Finnegan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final M. Finnegan
Pat McSharar 02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 599 11B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final P. McSharar

Undine Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Cutler 03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 738 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final G. Cutler
David Rhodes 03:01 PM 02:21 02:31 02:41 630 12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final R. Baldry
Frank Rowe 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 180 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final F. Rowe
03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 637 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Johnson
James Clark 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 651 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Clark
Joe Quaid 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 102 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final i. Leutzow
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 104 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Albala
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 126 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final R. Cucci
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 133 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final C. Brown
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 141 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Macika
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 257 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Ryan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 289 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Pivonka
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 589 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final i. Leutzow
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 593 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final J. Quaid
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 597 11B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final J. Cipolla
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 758 15A Mens Championship Quads Final M. Sciblo
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 760 15A Mens Championship Quads Final M. Senf
John Cantrill 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 654 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final M. Mann

Union College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Grygiel 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 58 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Doherty
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 71 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Wilson
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 247 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Bragg
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 347 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Doherty
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 394 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Moran
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 446 08A Mens Club Eights Final J. Bragg
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 478 08B Womens Club Eights Final H. Richards
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 505 08B Womens Club Eights Final J. Wilson

University Barge Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Cutler 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 137 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final G. Cutler
Anselm Sauter 03:01 PM 02:21 02:31 02:41 629 12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final A. Sauter
Barbara Spitz 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 684 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Paulosky
Brennan Preine 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 658 12D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final K. Coady
Carol Colgan 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 682 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final A. Lawrence
James Purtill 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 642 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Purtill
Karl Spaeth 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 698 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Lipiros
Steve Mcguinn 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 778 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final S. McGuinn
Tim Sanders 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 185 04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) Final T. Sanders
Yohann Rigogne 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 296 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. McDevitt

University of Charleston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan White 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 31 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final H. Carman
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 84 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Hughes
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 303 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Gerber
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 325 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Snow
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 332 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final H. Carman
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 747 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Gerber

University of Chicago

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Bowers 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 779 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Bowers

University of Connecticut

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Wendry 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 385 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Bugos
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 420 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Bonadies
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 472 08B Womens Club Eights Final M. Hanson
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 504 08B Womens Club Eights Final S. Nelson
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 736 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Kelley

University of Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 345 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Walker
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 371 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Roth
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 379 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Frezza
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 380 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Steventon
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 381 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Zisling
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 435 08A Mens Club Eights Final D. Lewis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 464 08A Mens Club Eights Final K. McCaig
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 600 11B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final T. Dough
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 697 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Gause

University of Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Courtney Forrester 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 796 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final C. Forrester
Courtney Levering 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 805 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Kohler
Denise Cirelli 04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 801 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final D. Cirelli
Kevin Gruber 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 496 08B Womens Club Eights Final S. Taylor
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 506 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. Williams
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 514 08B Womens Club Eights Final A. Rider
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 733 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. Alexander

University of Maryland/UMBC Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Yu 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 83 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Winebrenner
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 248 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Hsu
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 357 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 406 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Grubel

University of Pennsylvania

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Cunningham 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 61 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 255 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. DiSalvo
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 341 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final W. Schmidt
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 441 08A Mens Club Eights Final D. Kennedy-Moore
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 458 08A Mens Club Eights Final T. DiSalvo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 703 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final H. Rogers
Colin Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final N. Keenan
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Ford
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Wang
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. Howshall
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final A. Keenan
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 266 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Roberts
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 273 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Mack
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 275 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Weaver
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 277 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Cruser
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 717 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Roberts
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 718 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Cruser
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 719 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final R. Clyde
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 720 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final R. Harrison
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 721 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final N. Keenan
Wesley Ng 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 92 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final V. Korine
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 336 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Nordrum
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 337 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Seder
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 409 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Harned
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 479 08B Womens Club Eights Final E. Harned
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 511 08B Womens Club Eights Final B. Rogers
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 513 08B Womens Club Eights Final S. Merboth
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 735 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. Nordrum
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 749 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Stack
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 750 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final B. Rogers
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 799 16B Womens Alumni Eights Final V. JONES

University of Pittsburgh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
JACQUELYN RICE 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 57 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Pace
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 114 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. yaron
08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 144 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Schall
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 367 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Armstrong
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 408 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Blumenthal
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 452 08A Mens Club Eights Final C. Mazur
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 462 08A Mens Club Eights Final M. Huff
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 497 08B Womens Club Eights Final E. Smith

University of Rochester Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Gaskin 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 253 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Dimmock
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 270 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Piester
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 304 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Clemente
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 358 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Olsen
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 419 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Crenca
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 445 08A Mens Club Eights Final M. Johnson
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 477 08B Womens Club Eights Final G. Clemente
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 508 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. O'Connor

University of Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Tedeschi 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 397 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. O'Hagan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 476 08B Womens Club Eights Final L. Tedeschi
Ralph Petagna 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 54 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Amodio
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 249 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Steinke
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 455 08A Mens Club Eights Final N. Hughes

University of Virginia Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Smith 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 122 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final D. Smith
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 588 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final D. Smith
Frank Biller 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 62 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final Y. Shevde
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 105 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Adams
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 116 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Whitesell
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 256 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Overholser
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 264 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Anderson
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 274 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final N. Pest
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 363 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Seely
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 374 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Greenberg
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 606 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final H. MacKnight
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 701 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Heinzman
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 711 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final D. Weihs

Vesper Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexis Franklin 09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 228 05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final E. Acworth
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 583 10D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final A. Franklin
Alix James 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 681 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Andrew Weinstein 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 124 03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles Final A. Weinstein
Anne Boucher 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 217 05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Hingley
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 582 10D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60) Final k. Agersborg
Cara Stawicki 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 162 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final C. Stawicki
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 764 15B Womens Championship Quads Final N. Ritchie
Elizabeth Euiler 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 160 03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles Final L. Euiler
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 602 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final H. Tompkins
Emily Maxwell 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 139 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final E. Maxwell
Eric Eckstein 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 640 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Eckstein
Greg Kaplan 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 623 12A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final g. kaplan
Jamie Gordon 03:02 PM 02:22 02:32 02:42 649 12C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Gordon
Joe Spencer 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Spencer
Jonathan Kirkegaard 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 97 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Kirkegaard
Julia Lonchar 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 143 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Lonchar
Lindsay Meyer 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 140 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Meyer
Lisy McIntee 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 670 13A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final E. McIntee
Mariana Folco 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 671 13A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final V. Mather
Mary Jones 08:47 AM 08:07 08:17 08:27 147 03C Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Jones
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 615 11C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final C. Stawicki
Merrill Hilf 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 683 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final L. Geddes
Michael Lacombe 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 103 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Lacombe
Nanette Dormans 03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 685 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final N. Dormans
Nicholas Goode 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 101 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final N. Goode
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 586 11A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final N. Goode
Sebastian Kuhn 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 120 03A Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Kuhn
Yohann Rigogne 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final Y. Rigogne
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 695 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Spencer

Villanova University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Justin Jones 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final M. Valazza
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. Vergilio
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 25 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. McCaughey
08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 34 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final B. Mroz
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 52 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Burns
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 68 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Donald
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 87 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. MacRunnels
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 91 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Gant
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 234 06A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. McCarthy
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 295 06B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. O'Brien
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 350 07A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Desino
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 392 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Hagerty
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 424 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Schmidt
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 427 07B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Gant
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 474 08B Womens Club Eights Final C. O'Brien
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 705 14A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Prephan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 737 14C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final B. Mroz
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 792 16A Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Chipman

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Rogers 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 199 05A Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final M. Debski
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 523 09A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final S. Bose

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Seybolt 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 540 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Voss
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 562 10B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) Final J. Voss
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 580 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final K. Sheep
03:01 PM 02:21 02:31 02:41 632 12B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final S. West
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 679 13C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Parenti

Wilmington Rowing Center

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Victoria Cochran 08:52 AM 08:12 08:22 08:32 176 04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Maceda
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 541 09C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final C. Claudy
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 572 10C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) Final L. Wallace