Saturday, October 25 & Sunday, October 26, 2014
  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Florio 01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 373 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Hayes-Cha
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 383 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Hogan

Brigantine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Millar 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 346 08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final T. Stefanski

Bryant

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark LaBossiere 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 49 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Benetti
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 164 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final O. Rustic
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 263 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Klopp
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 329 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final C. Benetti

Bucknell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Kish 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 107 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Tules
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 109 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Sellers
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 407 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final A. Chikowski
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 411 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Martignetti
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 412 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final H. Zatawski
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 416 10D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final H. King

Bulldog

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Millar 01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 356 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Hewitt

CRI

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bob Eldridge 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 439 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final B. Eldridge

Canisius

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Pucella 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 500 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final G. Hobika

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 475 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final R. Ford
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 483 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final K. Ellis
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 484 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final S. Sargent

Carnegie Mellon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sophia Zikanova 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 143 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final V. Vala
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 170 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Zikanova
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 196 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Meyer
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 328 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final L. Caton

Carolina Masters

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yuri Fedoriw 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 96 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final Y. Fedoriw

Case

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick DelBarba 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 390 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final B. DelBarba

Chicago

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Bowers 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 569 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Healy

College BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Guerrieri 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 292 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final J. Frankel

Connecticut

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Wendry 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 255 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Signor
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 271 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Austin
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 320 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final T. Starzecki
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 337 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final C. Kenison
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 521 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final L. Webster

D.R.A.G.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 566 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Linus
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 592 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Cavacanto
Sarah Grogan 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 584 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Jackson

Delaware - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 589 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final B. Hearn
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 208 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Conde
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 230 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Hurley
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 237 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Kaiser
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 293 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final D. Lewis
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 492 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final T. Abel

Delaware - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Courtney Forrester 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 576 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final C. Forrester
Kevin Gruber 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 56 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Fellowes
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 58 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Donohue
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 187 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. Cirelli
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 318 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final S. Taylor
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 330 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final K. Reisor
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 336 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final M. Kirby
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 524 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final D. Cirelli

Detroit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dennis Sitek 01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 362 08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs with handicap) Final M. Thibault

Diplomat

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kendall Mulligan 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 557 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Kaess
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 581 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final E. Cedar

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 210 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Gasparini
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 231 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Mahler
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 262 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Wojciechowicz
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 291 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final M. Durica
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 308 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final D. Hill
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 312 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final O. Babiec
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 332 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final H. Devlin
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 490 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Sum
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 505 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Byrne
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 516 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Kleuser

Duke - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Gauthier 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Syme
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final P. Poliakoff
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 34 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final H. Griffin
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 133 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Schwartz
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 153 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Cullen
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 156 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Garcia
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 213 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Zhang
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 399 10B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final A. Bliss
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 495 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Bliss
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 556 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Garcia

Duquesne University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Setting 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 160 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Swabe
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 190 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Starczewski
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 200 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Keenoy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 241 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Pennington
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 265 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Butler
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 315 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final M. O'Brien
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 334 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final L. Turner
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 517 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final G. Swabe

Ever Green

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fred Malloy 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 552 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Williams
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 597 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final P. Oudheusden

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
DaWeon Ryu 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 463 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final D. Ryu
Jakub Svoboda 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 420 11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final J. Krajewski
John Gaughan 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 436 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Gaughan
John Willemin 01:38 PM 12:58 01:08 01:18 363 08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs with handicap) Final G. Stefan
Joseph Gooch 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 422 11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final B. Wright
Ted Villanueva 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 430 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Ulrich

First State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 559 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Schoenster
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 560 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Ethridge

Fordham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Morgan 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 565 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Leonardi
Ted Bonanno 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 125 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final P. Cahill
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 147 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Merritt
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 214 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Ortiz
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 243 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Kammen
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 266 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Fiacchi
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 273 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Corona
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 313 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final J. Lajoie
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 496 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Camara
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 519 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final A. Aitchison

Franklin and Marshall

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kendall Mulligan 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 130 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Nelson
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 151 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Alter
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 216 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Molloy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 256 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Topper
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 530 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Cousart

Genesee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 369 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final L. Greene
02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 438 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final W. Greene

Georgetown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ford Smith 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 575 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Walsh
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 596 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Donoghue

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie McCormack 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 477 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Erickson

Hamilton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Turner 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 26 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Hagedorn
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 45 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final I. Grieder
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 309 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final E. Clough
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 339 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final C. Andrews
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 504 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final P. Ewing
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 525 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final E. Gerrity

Haverford College Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Haverford Crew 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 38 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final R. Rijhsinghani
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 47 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final O. Sabat
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 131 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final W. Leeser
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 253 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Waldner
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 305 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final W. Leeser
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 323 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final I. Klakegg

Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cormac McGowan 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 427 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final C. McGowan

Hofstra

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katie Navarino 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 33 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Speicher
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 99 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final S. Hartman
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 101 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final W. Trotter
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 188 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Wilson
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 219 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Garrett
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 259 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Tiger

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Piotti 08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 13 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final P. McGeehan
08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 16 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final N. Annino
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 61 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Salatas
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 161 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Carey
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 191 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final L. Yacobucci
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 242 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Gorrill
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 321 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final N. Annino
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 338 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final P. McGeehan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 520 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Diggins

Island Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Wilson 08:02 AM 07:22 07:32 07:42 19 01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final A. Lietz
02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 467 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final A. Davenport

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Behr 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 561 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Corcoran
Tony Mieczkowski 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 574 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Shaeffer

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 172 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Puhalski
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 218 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Fabel
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 307 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final J. Boney
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 322 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final M. McKenna
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 497 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Brown
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 531 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Libbey

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 39 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final R. Coulson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 46 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Paganelli
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 142 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Pelland
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 598 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. McNutt
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 183 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Bucher
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 297 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final M. McNutt

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 158 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Wawrzynski
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 159 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final r. moore
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 204 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Papadatos
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 226 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final d. dukenik
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 274 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final l. howe
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 413 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. Papadatos
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 418 10D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final n. sharp
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 509 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Wawrzynski
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 510 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final W. Horan

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 587 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final A. Madden
Chuck Patterson 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 449 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final G. Sciolla
David Smith 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 89 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final D. Smith
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 590 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final D. Smith
Hugh Brock 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 429 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Brock
Jeff Cutler 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 434 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Trocky
Sandor Ferenczy 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 91 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final S. Ferenczy
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 281 06B Adaptive Doubles Half Course Chase Final F. Duling
Will Purman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 69 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Purman

Marietta Freshman 76

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brooks Reinhard 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 573 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Campbell

Maryland Baltimore County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Yu 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 32 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Caudle
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 137 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Valdez
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 154 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. German
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 182 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Zontek

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexandra Gabitzer 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 64 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Carbonaro
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 169 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Slowey
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 258 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Lee
Jakub Bialas 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 555 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Dowling
Joseph Mangino 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 146 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. DERN
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 215 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final W. Gruber
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 300 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final K. Rubenacker
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 511 13B Mens Championship Light Eights Final S. DERN

Mercy Crew- Rochester

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Salzler 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 94 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final D. Bloom

Mosman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Taylor 02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 485 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final M. Small

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 577 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final E. Brown
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 582 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final K. Scher

Narragansett

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniela Roop 02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 466 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final D. Roop

Navesink

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Ensor 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 478 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Lavallee

Navy - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Hughes 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 240 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Kaufmann
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 264 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Yri
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 319 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final V. Burger
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 515 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Quinn
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 532 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final E. Hornberger

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Buesser 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 82 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Buesser
Christopher Johns 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 103 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final C. Johns
Joe Oliver 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 454 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final S. Kessler
Robert Hoguet 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 447 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final R. Hoguet

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Brisson 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 81 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Brisson
Mitz Carr 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 113 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Carr
Rebecca Hatcher 01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 366 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final H. Friel
Sharon Lin 01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 357 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final a. jackson
Susan Lane 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 480 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Lane

No Virginia RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrei Busuioceanu 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 353 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final A. Busuioceanu
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 372 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final L. Pagano

Notre Dame RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Pelette 02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 468 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final V. Rumsby
02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 470 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final S. Lapointe

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 382 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. McMahon-Primus

Old Dominion - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Miller 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 162 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Jory
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 192 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Stephan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 201 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Donlan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 203 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Fruetel
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 314 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final M. Brown
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 333 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final C. Cohen
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 341 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final L. Lomax
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 518 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Stafford

Olden Domers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clete Graham 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 378 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Hayes

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 375 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Appelget

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Reich 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 75 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Reich
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 387 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final D. Judah
Clement Hsu 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. Hsu
Curt Browder 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 352 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Grose
Dan Lyons 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 443 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final B. McNabb
Daphne Klausner 02:56 PM 02:16 02:26 02:36 469 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Konopka
David Judah 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 83 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Judah
Eleanor Flannery 02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 486 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final E. Flannery
Erick Winstead 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 86 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final E. Winstead
John O'Brien 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 71 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. O'Brien
Justin Keen 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 66 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Keen
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 395 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. Winstead
Kristen Propst 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 120 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final K. Propst
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 414 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final M. Mosier
Mary Mosier 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 20 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Mosier
Matthew Belknap 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 118 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final E. Placeholder1

Penn State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Helen Clay 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 558 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Keen
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 578 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Shutt
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 580 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Salamack

Pennsylvania

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eugene Gallagher 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 563 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final E. Gallagher
Marc Daemen 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 433 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final C. Windeknecht

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final W. Arch
08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 11 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final S. Romero
08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 15 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final E. Brooks
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 37 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final W. Dowdell
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 54 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Fogal
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 166 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Soroka
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 249 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Fairley
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 535 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final S. Romero

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 276 06A Middle School Novice Eights Half Course Chase Final B. Whitaker
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 277 06A Middle School Novice Eights Half Course Chase Final E. Hudson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 278 06A Middle School Novice Eights Half Course Chase Final S. McGuoirk

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Koch 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 462 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final M. Einstein
Thomas Corcoran 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 585 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final N. Jones

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Krauss 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 95 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final A. Krauss
Christopher Massey 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 84 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Massey
John Gatti 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 90 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final J. Gatti
Leonard Futterman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 77 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Futterman
Marc Gwadz 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 70 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Gwadz
Nicholas Holland 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 126 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Spell
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 295 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final P. Clements
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 348 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final N. Holland
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 498 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final P. Clements
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 507 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final T. Spell
Reilly Dampeer 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 389 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final W. Cowles
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 394 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final L. Futterman
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 543 14A Mens Championship Quads Final W. Cowles
Sam Stitt 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 72 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Stitt
William Cowles 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 87 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final W. Cowles

Princeton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Martin Crotty 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 207 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final W. Downing
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 235 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final F. Giovannini Filho
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 236 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Yu
Paul Rassam 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 179 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Hackett
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 198 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Miles
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 527 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final R. Singer

RNY - Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steven Aller 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 426 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final K. Robinson

Richard Stockton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 134 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Ewell
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 252 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. O'Prey
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 342 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final E. Baldwin

River City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raul Reynon 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 376 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Roberts

River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Leslie Horn 02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 488 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final L. Horn

Riverside

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Natassya Bedos 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 111 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final N. Bedos

Rock Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robin Hassani 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 374 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final P. Kristal
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 381 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Sierra

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 283 06B Adaptive Doubles Half Course Chase Final M. Turner
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 287 06C Adaptive Singles Half Course Chase Final M. Bournias
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 344 08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final M. Kohlhaas

Rutgers (Camden)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Kendall 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final P. Pilat
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 55 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final G. Gosbin
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 145 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final F. Vidal
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 189 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Wesztergom

Rutgers Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Helminski 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 350 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final T. Terhaar

SUNY Geneseo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 35 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Koven
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 60 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Shaginaw
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 144 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Lalire
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 223 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Geddes
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 246 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Arnold
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 268 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Terpstra
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 304 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final A. Lalire
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 327 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final E. Shaginaw
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 340 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final N. Gray

Sarah Lawrence

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Pomykala 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 173 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final H. Richardson
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 391 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final O. Marks

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Costel Mutescu 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 85 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final R. Visinski
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 380 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final V. Leinfelder
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 393 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final G. Getsinger
02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 440 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Traynor
02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 452 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final W. Gardiner
Daniel Schley 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 445 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final D. Schley
Dave Dickison 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 428 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final R. Ratcliffe

Schenectady County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cody Rule 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 43 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. deMoree
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 272 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Matarazzo

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Tolbert 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 30 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Hughes
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 141 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final R. Petagna
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 310 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final B. Aker
Victoria Wrightson 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 186 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final L. Tedeschi
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 275 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Dolan

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Rorer 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 583 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Rorer

St. Joe's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Kieffer 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 564 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Spell
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 567 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. LaBletta

St. John Fisher College Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Webb 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 29 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final D. Stone
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 59 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Gorman
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 168 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final N. Vainauskas
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 224 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Lelio
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 257 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Altieri
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 408 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final E. Johnson
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 499 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Wolcott

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 392 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final J. Torrisi

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gerry Quinlan 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 180 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final a. mcevoy
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 199 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final d. mcguire
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 202 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final a. varghese
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 254 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. McCully
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 270 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Glavin
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 343 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final m. mueller
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 591 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final c. tritt
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 529 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final a. mcevoy
Mike Irwin 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 127 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final V. Scelso
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 148 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Poles
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 155 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Herrmann
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 209 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Prego
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 227 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Neville
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 306 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final W. Risko
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 494 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final V. Scelso
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 506 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final W. Risko
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 508 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final D. Prego
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 553 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Gentile
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 562 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Granville

Susquehanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Grose 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 53 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Tishkevich
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 140 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Ostlund
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 171 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Warren
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 217 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Na
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 251 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Ghiorse
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 302 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final T. Ostlund
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 331 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final K. Spehar

Syracuse Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Kieffer 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 568 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Schnall
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 570 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Markel

TBC Racing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elliott Lane 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 181 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final L. Mikels

TCNJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 31 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final D. Colby
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 50 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final H. Wilt
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 132 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Palermo
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 152 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Baumann
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 167 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Verhoog
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 195 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Hostetter
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 260 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Lee

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Boc 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 579 15B Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Boc
John Boehm 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 554 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. Boehm

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 41 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. McKinney
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 228 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Higgins
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 311 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final D. McCreavy
Rebecca Smith 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 42 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Dutcher
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 163 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final L. Papaleo
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 193 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final K. Dorney
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 247 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Dutcher
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 269 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. McGee
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 316 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final L. Papaleo
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 335 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final G. Kroner
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 526 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final E. Mehler

TheGoldChallengeCupFoundation,

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 489 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final O. Synek

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Stutz 08:03 AM 07:23 07:33 07:43 22 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) Final J. Brogan
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 461 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final J. Brogan

Trinity

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Wesley Ng 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 52 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final I. Moore
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 63 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Griffith
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 248 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final I. Moore
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 317 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final N. Taghian
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 514 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final C. Jensen

U Penn

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Myhr 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 206 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final j. smallwood
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 234 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final d. mann

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Annie Couwenhoven 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 122 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final A. Couwenhoven
Arieanto Sutrisno 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 421 11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final R. Boutote
Brandon Culp 10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 286 06C Adaptive Singles Half Course Chase Final B. Culp
Davis Bales 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 571 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Curran
Dylan Gould 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 74 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Gould
Francesco Albayaty 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final N. Parks
Jeff McGinnis 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 282 06B Adaptive Doubles Half Course Chase Final N. Goodrich
10:41 AM 10:01 10:11 10:21 288 06C Adaptive Singles Half Course Chase Final T. Kubiak

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Biddle 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 388 10A Mens Championship Heavy Doubles Final N. Goode
Cody Lowry 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 78 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Lowry
Dan Johnson 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 80 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final D. Johnson
David Rhodes 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 424 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final R. Baldry
Frank Rowe 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 441 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final D. Johnson
Joe Quaid 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final J. Cipolla
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 65 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Biddle
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 67 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final P. Seymour
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 76 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Albala
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 88 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final M. Sciblo
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 92 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final M. Ryan
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 102 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final C. Brown
08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 104 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final J. Reed
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 114 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final K. Brown
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 178 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Egge
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 397 10B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final L. Smith
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 409 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final A. James
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 542 14A Mens Championship Quads Final C. Biddle
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 544 14A Mens Championship Quads Final m. ryan
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 548 14B Womens Championship Quads Final C. Carney
John Cantrill 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 448 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final M. Mann
John Leonard 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 453 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final J. Aitken
Robert Diecidue 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 455 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final J. Clark

Union

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Eichfeld 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 57 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Insero
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 136 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final G. Kann
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 184 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Hoffman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 221 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Bragg
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 250 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Santia
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 296 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final B. Davis
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 324 07B Womens Championship Club Eights Final H. Richards

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anne Cutler 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 108 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final G. Cutler
Anselm Sauter 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 423 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final A. Sauter
Bailey Chick 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 175 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final B. Chick
Brennan Preine 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 442 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Coady
Grace Beck 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 123 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final G. Beck
Howard Greenberg 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 551 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final A. COOK
John Lipiros 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 138 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Lipiros
Julia Rorer 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 458 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final C. Valiga
Karl Spaeth 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 294 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final B. O'Malley
02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 425 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final k. spaeth
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 491 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final J. Lipiros
Kimberly Edleman 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 197 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Mcdevitt
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 403 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final L. Catov
Michael Halpert 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 450 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final M. Halpert
Steve Mcguinn 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 599 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final J. McGinniss
William Barron 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 435 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Barron
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 572 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final T. Mahoney

University at Buffalo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Howard 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 135 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final M. Howard
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 220 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Ferraccioli
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 233 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Gavitt
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 299 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final D. newins

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 02:41 PM 02:01 02:11 02:21 437 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final A. Balzereit
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 547 14B Womens Championship Quads Final M. Zisling

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Catherine Reddick 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 112 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final C. Reddick
Dorothy Brown 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 474 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Kovacs
Elizabeth Euiler 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 117 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final L. Euiler
Jonathan Kirkegaard 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 79 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final J. Kirkegaard
Karin Constant 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 377 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final I. Voelkner
Katherine McFetridge 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 106 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final K. McFetridge
Lauren Klick 02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 415 10D Womens Championship Light Doubles Final E. Hughes
Lindsay Meyer 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 105 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final N. Ritchie
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 110 03C Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Heavy Singles Final L. Meyer
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 402 10C Womens Championship Heavy Doubles Final L. Meyer
Nicholas Goode 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 68 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Clarke
Peter Ogonek 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 93 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final P. Ogonek
Peter Simone 02:43 PM 02:03 02:13 02:23 451 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final P. Simone
Sarah Pivonka 09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 116 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final S. Pivonka
Susan Toler 01:41 PM 01:01 01:11 01:21 384 09D Womens Veterans 8+ (60+ yrs with handicap) Final A. Franklin
Tom Peszek 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 157 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final U. Unknown1
Yohann Rigogne 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 502 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final Y. Rigogne

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Swift 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 345 08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final J. Swift

Villanova

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack StClair 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final S. Chipman
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final C. Helmon
08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 12 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final K. Bertrand
08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 14 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final L. DeNicola
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 25 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final F. Fernandes
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 44 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final B. Mroz
09:01 AM 08:21 08:31 08:41 119 03D Redgrave Challenge: Womens Championship Light Singles Final L. Woodhull
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 129 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final S. Chipman
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 150 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Dienes
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 165 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Denning
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 212 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final N. DiCapua
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 229 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final F. Fernandes
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 244 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Pesce
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 267 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Zavawski
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 298 07A Mens Championship Club Eights Final S. Chipman
03:31 PM 02:51 03:01 03:11 539 13D Womens Championship Light Eights Final L. Woodhull
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 594 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Perry
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 595 15A Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Sidorenko

Virginia RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Neils 08:46 AM 08:06 08:16 08:26 100 03B Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Light Singles Final A. Neils
Frank Biller 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 73 03A Redgrave Challenge: Mens Championship Heavy Singles Final S. Stuard

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leekley 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 40 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final e. lalumia
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 222 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final e. lalumia
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 501 13A Mens Championship Heavy Eights Final N. Giblin
Mike Davenport 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 261 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Brostek
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 523 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final K. Bird
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 533 13C Womens Championship Heavy Eights Final M. Perry

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Guy Burrow 08:01 AM 07:21 07:31 07:41 17 01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final S. Galloway
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 27 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Leahy
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 48 02B Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Cooper
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 128 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final C. Adams
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 149 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final T. Kazimer
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 176 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final A. Rapp
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 194 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. Spell
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 211 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Toch
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 232 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Sharp
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 245 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Beougher

West Virginia University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam Herrick 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 01A Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox Final a. abbenante
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 28 02A Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final B. Parsons
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 139 04A Mens Championship Fours w/Cox Final D. Yount
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 225 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Lundstram

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Gooch 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 177 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final E. McCormick

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bernadette Mueller 01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 358 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Monaghan
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 367 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. McAlear
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 371 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final K. Sheep
02:11 PM 01:31 01:41 01:51 398 10B Mens Championship Light Doubles Final D. Kaess
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 459 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final E. Miller
Dale Parenti 02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 481 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final N. Paquette

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Anderson 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 174 04B Womens Championship Fours w/Cox Final J. Gorcyca
01:37 PM 12:57 01:07 01:17 359 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Teichman
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 368 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Gorcyca
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 379 09C Womens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Smith
Amy Evans 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 460 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final F. Lee