2013 Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Alabama

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Connor Buckley 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 169 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Griest

Amatitlan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edgar Nanne 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 120 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final E. Nanne

Assumption CR

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erick Thiemke 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 58 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Montgomery
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 210 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Sanders
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 305 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Montgomery
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 377 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Sanders

Bachelors

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nanette Dormans 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 565 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Scott
Susan Cohen 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 559 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Hilf

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paula Krahn Merkle 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 98 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Olbrys
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 439 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Turtle
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 537 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final E. Hofler

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 649 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Carmody

Brandeis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David DeIuliis 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final D. Gold
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 38 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Dundas
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 44 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final B. Hough
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 56 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Morris
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 69 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final G. Teutsch
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 89 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final P. Belenky
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 207 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Sobotka
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 217 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Weil
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 471 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final S. Isim

Brigantine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Millar 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 419 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final A. Stefanski

Bryant

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark LaBossiere 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 55 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Simpson
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 216 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Dziadzio
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 289 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Simpson
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 374 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final S. Dziadzio

Bulldog

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Millar 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 415 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Hewitt

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 508 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Cadoff
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 547 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final Z. Brookes
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 548 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Bers
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 550 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final C. McCarthy
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 560 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Ellis
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 563 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final R. Ford
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 574 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final B. Heck

Carnegie Mellon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Ruoff 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final V. Vala
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final I. Daher
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 70 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Kenney
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 188 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final L. Diorio-Toth
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 225 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. Basore
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 280 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Gupta

Carolina Masters

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yuri Fedoriw 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 113 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final Y. Fedoriw

Catholic University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ryan Gillis 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 37 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Campbell
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 64 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Amundsen
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 308 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Schmitt
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 468 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final T. Campbell

Chicago

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Bowers 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 228 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Arsenault
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 663 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Healy

Clemson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Sontag 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 170 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final G. Lowe
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 186 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Lehr
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 230 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final L. Jillson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 345 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final G. Lowe
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 360 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final E. Lehr

College BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Myhr 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 102 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Golding
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 103 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final G. Myhr
Matt Guerrieri 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 339 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final J. Watkins

Connecticut

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Wendry 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 309 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Conrad
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 373 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Sherman-Golembeski
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 392 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Litty
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 618 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final A. Kelley

Cooper Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eileen Normoyle 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 443 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final P. Miller

D.C. Strokes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Kriese 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 474 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final K. Suib

D.R.A.G.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwyneth Linus 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 410 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final T. Linus

DRAG

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Eyrich 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final P. Eyrich

Dee Bap

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Ciullo 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 660 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Voss

Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Courtney Forrester 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 674 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final C. Forrester
Kevin Gruber 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 214 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Afshar
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 384 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Cirelli
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 393 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Cruz
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 619 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final S. Taylor

Delaware Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chuck Crawford 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 176 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final T. Summers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 250 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Lobo
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 257 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final R. Adams
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 260 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Conde
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 344 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final T. Abel
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 465 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final D. Salerno
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 592 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final R. Schilgen Jr
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 600 13B Mens College & Open Light Championship Eights Final S. Menken
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 671 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final k. suib

Detroit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dennis Sitek 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 427 08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs) Final M. Thibault

Diplomat

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Weber 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 665 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Hsu
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 681 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final B. George

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Savell 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 72 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final H. Devlin
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 247 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final M. Durica
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 268 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Cordi
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 336 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final R. McSpedon
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 338 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Hill
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 358 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final J. Deibler
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 364 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final V. King
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 366 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final B. McKenna
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 580 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final S. Ryan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 606 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final O. Babiec

Drexel

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dana Haneman 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 677 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Jackson
WILLIAM CAMARA 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 655 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Fittipaldi

Duke - Men

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Parker Poliakoff 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 34 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final Z. Sachee
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 165 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final j. oettinger
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 197 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Garcia
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 259 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Huffman-Devey
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 593 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final P. Poliakoff
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 672 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Garcia

Duquesne University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Setting 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 232 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final L. Turner
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 235 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Watts
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 240 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. O'Brien
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 281 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Kane
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 385 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Watts
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 610 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final L. Turner

Ever Green

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fred Malloy 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 653 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Williams

FHR

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 650 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final D. McGlinn

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrea Burns 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 528 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final R. Burns
Tom McLaughlin 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 530 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final J. Sonzogni
William Hudome 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 521 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final B. BLUNDIN

Fordham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Morgan 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 654 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final A. Leonardi
Myles Worthington 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 664 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final R. Kirlin
Ted Bonanno 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 43 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final A. Shay
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 67 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Rizzo
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 162 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final P. Cahill
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 179 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. Kelley
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 275 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Mohri
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 307 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Egan
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 340 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final C. Yakimischak
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 372 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Aitchison
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 598 13B Mens College & Open Light Championship Eights Final J. Andersen
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 615 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final E. Helmer
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 685 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final K. Helmer

Franklin and Marshall

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Weber 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 256 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Munro
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 294 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Alcorn
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 356 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final S. Alter
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 391 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final A. Hoffmann

Friends of Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 316 06A Mens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final M. Small

GMS Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Madura 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 96 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Madura
Linda Merk-Gould 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 556 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final L. Geddes
Ricky Holak 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 95 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final R. Holak

Gentle Giant

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Al Gehant 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 404 08A Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final B. Zhang
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 433 09A Womens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) Final V. Farr

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie McCormack 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 567 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final K. Erickson

Guelph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michele Richardson 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 558 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final L. Reinfels

Hamilton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Summers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final B. Straw
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 32 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final O. Magnusson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 53 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Chapman
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 93 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Nieminen
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 298 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Andrews
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 348 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final P. Ewing
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 352 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final M. Colleran
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 367 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final K. Fenzel
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 397 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final C. Andrews
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 585 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final P. Ewing
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 611 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final L. Sorensen

Haverford College Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Haverford Crew 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 52 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final F. Gascoigne
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 258 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Gundy
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 394 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final E. Ferguson

Hiawatha Island

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marilyn Karl 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 561 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final a. couwenhoven

Hofstra

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lena Nash 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final E. Gomez
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final A. Wilson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 60 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Wade

Holy Cross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lindsay Piotti 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final A. Wilkman
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final B. Schirripa
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final E. Minondo
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 215 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final T. McCormick
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 284 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final N. Annino
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 368 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final C. Hynes
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 484 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final A. Arduini
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 487 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final M. Diggins
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 489 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final M. Supple
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 605 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final T. McCormick

IROW

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Gilbane 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 314 06A Mens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final R. Gilbane

Kenai Crewsers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sue Faust 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final L. Landstrom
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 453 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final S. Faust
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 520 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final H. Faust
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 545 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Greene

La Salle Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Madden 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 194 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Devine
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 239 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final G. Harris
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 353 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Carmody
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 387 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final T. Horne
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 583 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final T. Sullivan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 614 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Goldschmidt

LaSalle alums

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Corcoran 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 659 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final C. Corcoran

Lafayette

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Kelliher 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 71 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Evans
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 125 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final S. Meyerson
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 178 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final D. Hanke
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 182 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Mulligan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 221 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Bucher
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 265 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Bierman
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 343 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final M. McNutt
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 369 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final C. Miller
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 588 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final M. McNutt
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 621 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Miller

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 140 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Papadatos
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 183 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final W. Horan
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 192 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final r. moore
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 357 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final W. Horan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 460 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final M. Blume
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 477 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final J. McCarron

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander DelSordo 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 666 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final J. DeLeo

Malta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brandon Eck 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 99 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final B. Eck
Christopher Sciolla 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 315 06A Mens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final C. Sciolla
Colin Ethridge 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 106 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final C. Ethridge
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 473 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final C. Ethridge
David Smith 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 105 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final D. Smith
Jeff Cutler 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 514 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Trocky
John Hayburn 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 104 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Hayburn
Mike Brown 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 517 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Wiggins
Rick Stehlik 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 525 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final R. Stehlik
Sandor Ferenczy 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 118 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final S. Ferenczy
Will Purman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 80 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final W. Purman

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karla Ward 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 167 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Bruzzone
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 208 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. Barnes
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 355 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final M. Cox
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 401 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final L. Piccorelli

Maryland Baltimore County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Donald Richardson 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 36 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final P. Darling
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 54 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final P. Larocque
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 171 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final G. Guardala
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 191 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final I. Barrie
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 222 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final P. Larocque

Maryland Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jakub Bialas 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 42 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Riley
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 180 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Zaldivar
Natalie Tham 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final A. Brake

Merchant Marine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek Hartwick 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final J. DeMedeiros
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 48 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Fowler
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 145 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final T. Birdsong
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 198 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final T. SNIECKUS
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 269 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Clinthorne
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 466 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final J. Segerstrom
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 491 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final A. Farnsworth

Merrimac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Connell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final R. Connell
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 590 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final T. Cotreau

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 675 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final E. Brown
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 679 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Young
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 686 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final K. Roman

Naiades Oncology

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Salzler 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 452 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final N. Harter

Navesink

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gary Kehoe 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 84 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final G. Kehoe
Linda Ensor 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 573 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final L. Ensor

Navy - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Hughes 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 274 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Robertson
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 290 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Yri
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 363 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final R. Greenberg
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 382 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final V. Burger
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 604 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final K. Quinn

New Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mitz Carr 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 131 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Carr
Sharon Lin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final A. Jackson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 417 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final G. Friel
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 440 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final H. Friel

New York AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg McClure 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final T. Michelson
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 144 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Carmody
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 463 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final K. Kandelaki
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 478 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final R. Ujazdowski
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 582 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final R. Kirlin

No Virginia RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrei Busuioceanu 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 421 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Bennett

North Adams

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Clements 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 651 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final R. Buesing

OKC Riversport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Vincent Lepeltier 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 412 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final V. Lepeltier

Old Dominion - Women

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laura Miller 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 147 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final K. Flanagan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 199 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final P. Madison
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 273 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Stafford
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 379 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final K. Woods
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 383 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final J. Sterling
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 608 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final R. Howser

Overpeck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 97 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final D. Gagnon
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 499 11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final D. Gagnon

PAR

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jeff McGinnis 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 331 06J Adaptive Singles Full Course Chase Final T. Kubiak

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 451 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final K. Appelget

Palm Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Greg Benning 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 515 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final F. Rowe

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Traubert 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 112 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final A. Traubert
Andrew Walters 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 111 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final A. Walters
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 472 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final A. Traubert
Anna Ohrstrom 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 133 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final A. Ohrstrom
Christopher Reich 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 88 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final C. Reich
Curt Browder 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 416 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final R. Kennelly
David Judah 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 87 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final D. Judah
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 633 14A Mens College & Open Quads Final C. Reich
Eric Schwirtz 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 78 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Schwirtz
Erika Jorgensen 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 124 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Jorgensen
Joe Spencer 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 173 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Winstead
John Hogan 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 518 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final G. Dewar
Justin Keen 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 85 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Keen
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 461 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final Y. Rigogne
Kurt Borchardt 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 91 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final B. STAHL
Margaux Deja 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 130 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Deja
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 492 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final G. Arondel
Mary Mosier 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 149 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final M. Mosier
Michael Lacombe 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 86 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Lacombe
Mike Mirabella 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 101 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Mirabella
Mike Wherley 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 81 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Wherley
Renee Hykel Cuddy 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 536 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final J. Goldsack
Victoria Mather 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 127 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final V. Mather
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 640 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final A. Ohrstrom
Yohann Rigogne 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 77 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final Y. Rigogne

Penn Ltw

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nicholaus Baker 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 246 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Ward
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 261 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Walsh

Penn State

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Stephenson 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final J. Luettgen
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 45 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Lucas
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 57 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. Angelakis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 262 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final S. Lucas
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 296 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Angelakis
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 594 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Fearon
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 622 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final L. Ziegler

Pennsylvania

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Daemen 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 512 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final W. Charles
Patrick Montgomery 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 500 11A Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final E. Gallagher

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final W. Arch
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 209 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Brooks
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 212 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Miller
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 279 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Ackerman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 464 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final W. Arch
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 613 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final E. Brooks
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 682 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final M. Mcdevitt

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Thomas 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 329 06F Community Youth Short Course Chase Eights (max. age 20 yrs) Final C. Nemati
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 332 06F Community Youth Short Course Chase Eights (max. age 20 yrs) Final K. Romano
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 327 06D Community Youth Short Course Chase Fours (max. age 20 yrs) Final C. Nemati
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 328 06D Community Youth Short Course Chase Fours (max. age 20 yrs) Final L. Perrin

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Northrup 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 575 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final A. Northrup
Thomas Corcoran 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 684 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final J. Hansen

Pine-Richland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Florin Curuea 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final C. Falcone

Pittsburgh RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Roberts 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 123 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final B. Miklavic

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Devery Karz 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 151 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final D. Karz
Emily Schmieg 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 154 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final E. Schmieg
Erica Stieve-Caldwell 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 138 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Stieve-Caldwell
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 483 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final E. Stieve-Caldwell
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 639 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final E. Stieve-Caldwell
Jameson Harper 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 82 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Harper
Joe Ledvina 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 92 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final J. Ledvina
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 457 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final J. Ledvina
John Gatti 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 121 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final J. Gatti
Nicholas Holland 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 175 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final T. Maguire
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 185 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Swagler
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 337 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final M. Swagler
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 408 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final P. Folger
Peter Schmidt 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 110 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final P. Schmidt
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 475 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final M. Orzolek

Princeton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Keanan Clark 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 244 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Hoffman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 245 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Daugherty
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 253 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Van Cleve

RNY - Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Row NY 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 231 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. Mullan
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 320 06C Adaptive Doubles Full Course Chase Final M. Bournias

Richard Stockton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 156 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. MacPhee
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 490 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final E. Baldwin

Rivanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Wolfe 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 531 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final

River City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raul Reynon 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 450 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final M. Roberts

Riverside

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Angelique Hrycko 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 134 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final A. Hrycko

Rock Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Pete Thompson 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 448 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final B. Miller
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 564 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Sierra

Rollins College Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Pistor 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 656 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final D. Kidd

Rutgers (Camden)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Kendall 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final G. Stankeviciute
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 40 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Murphy
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 237 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Blake-Sanderlin
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 442 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final D. DiRenzo

SUNY Geneseo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Will Greene 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 266 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. Hartvigsen
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 291 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Murphy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 299 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final G. Helsher
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 349 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final B. Keim
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 380 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final S. Petro
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 396 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final E. Mertens

Sarah Lawrence

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Pomykala 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 61 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Espinosa
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 238 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Groh

Saratoga Springs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kurt Borchardt 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 551 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Gorka

Saugatuck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Costel Mutescu 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 409 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final R. Visinski
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 447 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final K. Weber
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 522 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Snedaker
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 576 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final Y. Rose
Daniel Schley 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 526 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final D. Schley

Schenectady County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cody Rule 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 59 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. DeMoree
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 65 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final N. Meerwarth

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Courtney Erwin 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 243 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final L. Luginsland
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 283 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Dolan
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 402 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final L. Tedeschi
John Dunn 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 46 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Siegel
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 47 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final R. Tolbert
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 196 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final S. Truesdale

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Rorer 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 680 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final L. McCormack

St. Andrews Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Reeve 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 657 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final G. Cadwalader
Steven Brownlee 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 667 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final G. Brownlee

St. Joe's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Kieffer 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 429 08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs) Final J. Tierney
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 652 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Santoro
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 601 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Wesner

St. John Fisher College Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lisa Saladino 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 35 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Vincent
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 119 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final C. Brokaw
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 193 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Wolcott
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 213 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Pfuntner
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 300 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Hassett
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 386 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final N. Vainauskas

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 647 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final C. O'Mara

St. Josephs

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Irwin 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 172 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final V. Scelso
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 184 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Capraro
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 190 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final W. Risko
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 248 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final C. Sanu
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 263 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final P. Collins
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 267 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final D. Faris
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 581 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final J. Capraro
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 584 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final W. Risko
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 587 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Sanu
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 589 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final P. Collins
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 668 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final M. Benedetto

Susquehanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Grose 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final S. Blaney
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 41 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Crotty
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 205 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final C. Scanlon
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 219 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. Spehar
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 292 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final P. Taylor
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 295 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final B. Warren
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 642 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final N. Kowalczyk

Syracuse Alumni

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Kieffer 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 648 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Michiels

Syracuse Chargers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Elan Schoonmaker 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 109 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final E. Schoonmaker

TCNJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 39 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final B. Connor
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 68 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Schwake
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 203 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Davis
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 226 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final E. Rotella
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 288 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Lima Enriquez
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 346 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final J. Palermo

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gavin White 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 177 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Monoghan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 255 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final G. Dwyer
Rebecca Smith 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 73 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. Millio
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 202 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final V. Joye
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 229 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Boyer
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 282 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final H. Watson
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 297 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final O. Rower9
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 303 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final O. Rower17
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 310 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final O. Rower25
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 378 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final V. Joye
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 399 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final K. Hill
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 607 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final K. Carson

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Boc 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 676 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final L. Austin
John Boehm 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 658 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final S. McKenna
Nicole Wagner 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 683 07D Womens Alumni Eights Final A. Mikolajewski

Trinity

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Wesley Ng 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 51 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final C. Knowlton
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 201 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Vresilovic
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 206 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. Doyle
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 218 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Zieff
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 223 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final K. MacMahon
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 285 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Grabemann
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 362 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final M. Doyle
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 365 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final K. MacMahon
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 609 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Jensen

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brannon Johnson 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 143 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final B. Johnson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 330 06H Community Adult Short Course Chase Quads (min. age 21 yrs) Final C. Fg
Kate McElroy 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 29 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final C. Aylmer
Vicky Opitz 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 01B Womens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final K. Simmons
Zach Petronic 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 100 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final z. petronic

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fred Braun 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 462 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final C. Lindborg
Joe Quaid 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 79 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final C. Biddle
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 83 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final P. Seymour
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 90 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final L. Albala
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 115 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final L. Smith
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 132 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final K. McFetridge
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 135 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final C. Carney
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 136 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final L. Welsh
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 148 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final K. Brown
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 187 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Haines
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 458 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final C. Biddle
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 470 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final J. Cipolla
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 634 14A Mens College & Open Quads Final C. Biddle
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 635 14A Mens College & Open Quads Final L. Smith
Monica Ionescu 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 406 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Ionescu
Robert Baldry 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 505 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final D. Rhodes

Union

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Eichfeld 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 252 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Fleischer
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 278 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Landre
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 342 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final B. Davis
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 354 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final G. Kann
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 375 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final L. Hafkemeyer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 389 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final R. Plotkin
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 488 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final E. Asche

University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrea Lawrence 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 552 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final K. Cook
Anne Cutler 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 126 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final G. Cutler
Anselm Sauter 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 504 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final A. Sauter
Howard Greenberg 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 428 08D Mens Veterans Eights (60+ yrs) Final A. Cook
John Lipiros 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 174 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Lipiros
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 586 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final J. Lipiros
John Reiss 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 513 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final S. Aller
Julia Rorer 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 539 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final C. Valiga
Karl Spaeth 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 359 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final T. Mahoney
Kathleen Nieman 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 325 06B Womens Rough Water Full Course Singles Chase (min. age 27 yrs) Final K. Nieman
Kelly Ennis 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 541 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final K. Ennis
Kimberly Edleman 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 486 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final L. Catov
Michael Halpert 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 529 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final M. Halpert
Paul Laskow 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 661 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final P. Laskow
Richard Moore 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 527 11D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final J. Bracewell
Richard Wegryn 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 506 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Purtill
Steve Mcguinn 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 673 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final J. McGinniss
W r Kindermann 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 507 11B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final I. Kindermann
William Barron 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 516 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Barron

University at Buffalo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Calfo 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 242 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Lipinska
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 286 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Wager
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 302 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. Kihl
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 370 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final H. Victor
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 376 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final M. McKeever
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 617 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final H. Macmahon

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexandra Morss 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 155 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final A. Morss
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 495 10D Womens College & Open Light Doubles Final E. Euiler
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 643 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final E. Euiler
Alexis Franklin 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 449 09C Womens Masters/Veterans Eights (50+ yrs) Final A. Franklin
Alix James 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 557 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Saint Clair
Anna Psiaki 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 141 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final A. Psiaki
Barbara Wolf 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 572 12D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+ yrs) Final B. Wolf
Bryn Crawford 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 407 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final B. Crawford
Cara Stawicki 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 146 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final C. Stawicki
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 638 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final K. McFetridge
Dana Anders 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 549 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final E. Normoyle
Elizabeth Euiler 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 152 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final E. Euiler
Emily Maxwell 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 129 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final E. Maxwell
Gabrielle Arondel 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 137 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final G. Arondel
Maggie Brokaw 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 540 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final M. Brokaw
Mark O'Connor 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 418 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final F. Michini
Mary Jones 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 405 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final M. Jones
Michael Orzolek 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 117 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final M. Orzolek
Nicholas Goode 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 94 03A Mens College & Open Heavy Singles Final N. Goode
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 459 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final N. Goode
Nicole Ritchie 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 128 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final N. Ritchie
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 481 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final B. Crawford
Peter Alter 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 107 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final P. Alter
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 476 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final A. Quinn
Sarah Pivonka 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 157 03D Womens College & Open Light Singles Final S. Pivonka
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 494 10D Womens College & Open Light Doubles Final C. Stawicki
Shannon Kaplan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 28 01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (min. avg. age 27 yrs) Final A. Squire
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 641 14B Womens College & Open Quads Final J. Goldsack
Solveig Imsdahl 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 142 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final S. Imsdahl

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Swift 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 411 08B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final J. Swift

Villanova

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack StClair 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final M. Valazza
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final D. Sidorenko
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 30 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final J. Holden
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 49 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final K. McCloy
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 66 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final L. DeNicola
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 189 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Dienes
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 195 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final P. Zaleski
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 211 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final M. McDonough
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 227 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. McCloy
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 249 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final T. McEleney
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 254 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Prephan
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 276 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final K. McCloy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 293 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final J. Labetti
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 306 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Maysek
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 341 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Sidorenko
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 616 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final K. O'Conor
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 624 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final L. DeNicola
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 669 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final S. Lee
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 670 07C Mens Alumni Eights Final d. def

Wash. College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Davenport 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 388 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final K. Brostek
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 612 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final K. Bird

Washington Rowing School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Walters 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 562 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final T. Walters

West Point

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Hanlon 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 33 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final T. Kuche
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 50 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final S. Hubbard
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 164 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final R. Downum
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 181 04A Mens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Mountford
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 204 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final A. Baker
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 251 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final L. Robinson
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 277 05B Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final A. Rapp
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 485 10C Womens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final V. Kutsch
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 591 13A Mens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final S. Landefeld
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 620 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final K. Mucke

West Virginia University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jenna Lapointe 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 01A Mens College & Open Pair w/out Cox Final D. Smith
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 31 02A Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final E. Rogers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 270 05A Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights Final E. Rogers
Jimmy King 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 62 02B Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox Final M. Brophy
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 200 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final C. Schrand
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 234 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final T. Roberts
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 236 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final R. Cokeley
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 371 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final C. Schrand
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 390 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final M. Hoskins
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 398 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final S. Taylor
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 623 13C Womens College & Open Heavy Championship Eights Final C. Schrand

Wharton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Gooch 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 224 04B Womens College & Open Fours w/Cox Final J. Morris
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 347 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final R. Rogers
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 351 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Gross
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 381 07B Womens College & Open Club Eights Final D. Bonaccorsi

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bernadette Mueller 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 114 03B Mens College & Open Light Singles Final K. Wobeser
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 420 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Monaghan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 423 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final E. Fox
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 438 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final D. Ford
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 444 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final K. Sheep
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 467 10B Mens College & Open Light Doubles Final M. Ryan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 519 11C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final G. Kerr
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 538 12A Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) Final M. Roe
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 566 12C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final J. Waterbury
John Monaghan 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 413 10A Mens College & Open Heavy Doubles Final T. Villanueva
Lauren Lehane 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 139 03C Womens College & Open Heavy Singles Final L. Lehane

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allison Anderson 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 422 08C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) Final M. Teichman
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 437 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final S. Greenwood
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 441 09B Womens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final M. Rawlings
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 546 12B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) Final F. Lee
Amy Evans 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 350 07A Mens College & Open Club Eights Final I. Baldychev