2017 Head of The Christina

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 279 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final C. Reed

Alexandria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jaime Rubini 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 150 20 Womens Masters 4+ Final M. Cato

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 14 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final J. Ouwerkerk
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 134 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final J. Abdurhaman
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 202 27 Mens Youth 1x Final w. flynn
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 259 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final Z. Brown
Paula Krahn Merkle 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 38 5 Mens Masters 1x Final M. Tyrpak
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 41 5 Mens Masters 1x Final P. Constantino
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 47 5 Mens Masters 1x Final D. Shackelford
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 127 17 Womens Masters 4x Final J. Creitz
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 143 19 Mens Masters 4+ Final E. Schiffhauer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 157 21 Mens Masters 2x Final M. Tyrpak
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 163 22 Womens Masters 2x Final J. Hines
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 213 29 Mens Masters 8+ Final M. Spalluzzi
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 227 31 Mixed Masters 2x Final M. Shields
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 233 32 Mens Open 1x Final J. Franek
Sunil Soprey 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 228 31 Mixed Masters 2x Final F. Appler

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 29 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Nestel
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 280 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final A. Oronzi

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Capital Rowing Club 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 109 14 Mixed Masters 8+ Final T. Kerns
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 144 19 Mens Masters 4+ Final M. Neumann
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 218 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final E. Crowley
Miranda Bureau 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 44 5 Mens Masters 1x Final S. NEUMANN
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 62 7 Womens Masters 1x Final M. Bureau
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 226 31 Mixed Masters 2x Final M. Bureau
Stephanie Acerra 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 63 7 Womens Masters 1x Final S. Acerra

Carnegie Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margery Mark 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 43 5 Mens Masters 1x Final J. Flynn

Chester River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Linda Reed 01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 222 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final P. Nash

Chinook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deborah Davis 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 48 5 Mens Masters 1x Final J. Davis

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 7 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final E. Wicks
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 16 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final S. Kenney
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 20 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final K. Wicklund
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 21 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Mojares
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 123 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final C. deGersdorff
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 166 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final M. Mojares
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 236 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final E. Wicks
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 244 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final P. Hegel

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 11 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Carvalho
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 135 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final W. Leidy
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 278 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final H. Kennedy

Crescent

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew D'Amico 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 40 5 Mens Masters 1x Final M. D'Amico

Delaware

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Gruber 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 2 Womens Collegiate 8+ Final M. Wood
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 2 Womens Collegiate 8+ Final B. McMahon
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 2 Womens Collegiate 8+ Final I. Weinfeld
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 2 Womens Collegiate 8+ Final L. Cole

Fairmount

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Platt 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 55 6 Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final S. Platt

Freedom Rowers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Greenlee 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 103 13 Mixed Youth 8+ Final J. Parkinson
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 106 13 Mixed Youth 8+ Final M. Potthast
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 207 28 Womens Youth 1x Final S. Bruce

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 45 5 Mens Masters 1x Final A. Preetam
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 79 10 Mens Youth 2x Final S. Reitano
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 184 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final K. Maguire
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 189 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final K. Hua
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 191 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final T. Broadus
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 201 27 Mens Youth 1x Final J. Wright
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 206 28 Womens Youth 1x Final L. Zukin
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 249 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final J. Appleberry
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 253 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final A. Kulkarni
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 266 36 B Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x+ Final S. Pancoe

Gray Knights

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Perkins 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 110 14 Mixed Masters 8+ Final I. Clarke-Marshall
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 152 20 Womens Masters 4+ Final L. Fernandez
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 219 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final L. Fernandez

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Mitchell 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 13 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final T. Mann
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 136 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final M. Segarnick
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 173 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final N. Paolella
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 210 28 Womens Youth 1x Final M. Gala

Hampton Roads

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Suzanne Lyons 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 271 37 Mixed Masters 4x Final S. Smith

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 24 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Levine
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 33 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. LoSasso
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 99 12 Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final S. Sabia
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 131 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final D. Figueroa
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 194 26 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final E. Welch
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 275 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final T. Gregitis

Montgomery BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 9 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final B. Clarke
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 30 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Murjikneli
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 34 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final C. Niner
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 72 9 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final R. Gunther
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 124 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final T. Pate
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 141 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final C. Roberts
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 172 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final J. Foster
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 243 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final C. Rush
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 281 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final A. Murjikneli

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 171 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final G. Keifer
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 197 26 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final L. Nemmers
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 238 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final T. Roman
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 282 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final K. Sims

Newport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 27 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final A. Hallinan
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 82 10 Mens Youth 2x Final C. Lesher
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 85 11 Womens Youth 2x Final M. Singh
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 90 11 Womens Youth 2x Final L. Brancazio
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 94 11 Womens Youth 2x Final T. Mathis
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 132 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final K. Ehrlich
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 139 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final A. Socha
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 183 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final E. Moscoe
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 257 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final M. Singh
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 267 36 B Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x+ Final A. Hallinan

Passaic River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maria De Luccas 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 80 10 Mens Youth 2x Final J. Varela
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 88 11 Womens Youth 2x Final M. Polanco
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 92 11 Womens Youth 2x Final E. Karras
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 187 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final A. Libby
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 209 28 Womens Youth 1x Final H. Dropic
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 225 31 Mixed Masters 2x Final F. Cortes
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 252 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final M. Paolazzi
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 262 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final M. Rodriguez

Penn AC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Garay 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 155 21 Mens Masters 2x Final C. Shirley

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 25 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final R. Etzler
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 35 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final J. Hawke
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 70 9 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final J. stoveken
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 77 10 Mens Youth 2x Final G. Littman
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 87 11 Womens Youth 2x Final E. Worobel
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 98 12 Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final G. Tambaro
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 113 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final G. Moroney
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 119 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final J. Bratone
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 133 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final E. Etzler

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 10 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final B. Lyons
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 17 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final B. Palmer
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 116 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final B. Meandro
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 121 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final M. Ching
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 169 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final J. Janson
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 242 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final B. Lyons

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 81 10 Mens Youth 2x Final B. MacDonald
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 89 11 Womens Youth 2x Final A. Holgren
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 188 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final M. Kelly
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 203 27 Mens Youth 1x Final M. Sherman
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 250 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final Z. Abood-Bieber
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 254 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final A. Bailey
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 260 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final C. Winter

St. Andrews

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Benjamin Franklin 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 215 29 Mens Masters 8+ Final D. Green

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 78 10 Mens Youth 2x Final A. Fama
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 167 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final C. Carey
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 175 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final R. Loftis
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 237 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final J. Kirk
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 245 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final C. Browne

Susquehanna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Day 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 50 5 Mens Masters 1x Final D. Day

Swan Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alan Albanir 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 145 19 Mens Masters 4+ Final A. Albanir
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 214 29 Mens Masters 8+ Final B. Price
Amelia Aspell 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 15 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final I. Fitzsimons
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 28 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Webster
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 104 13 Mixed Youth 8+ Final O. Ondis
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 118 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final B. COOPER
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 174 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final C. Ferraez
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 179 24 A Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final M. Rahtz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 185 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final E. Akbari
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 196 26 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final K. Spolar
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 251 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final I. Vogelsang
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 261 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final M. Webster
Patrice Glover 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 67 8 Womens Masters Veterans 1x Final P. Glover
Richard Park 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 159 21 Mens Masters 2x Final R. Park
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 160 21 Mens Masters 2x Final B. Seaver
Ted Pytlar 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 57 6 Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final t. pytlar

Unaffiliated

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charlie Blessing 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 58 6 Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final c. blessing

Under the Bridge Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McMahon-Primus 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 151 20 Womens Masters 4+ Final S. Szabo

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shawn Neal 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 232 32 Mens Open 1x Final S. Neal

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 71 9 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final s. carson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 73 9 Mens Youth Novice 8+ Final l. walker
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 100 12 Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final G. Lord
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 168 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final B. Nilsen
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 240 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final J. Steuteville
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 276 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final B. Horine

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marsha Zisling 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 272 37 Mixed Masters 4x Final M. Zisling

Vesper

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kate McElroy 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 148 20 Womens Masters 4+ Final M. Folco
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 217 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final S. Cornish

Viking

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zachary Eberson 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 39 5 Mens Masters 1x Final Z. Eberson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 156 21 Mens Masters 2x Final Z. Eberson

WYRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 26 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final M. Gamble
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 114 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final Z. shields
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 130 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final N. Baag
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 138 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final C. Boettger
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 140 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final A. Foresta
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 195 26 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final C. Baag
Tristan Salvadori 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 8 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final S. Donaldson
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 18 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final C. Kopecki
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 120 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final A. Malinowski
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 122 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final P. Wetzel
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 170 23 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final A. Malinowski
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 239 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final S. Donaldson

Walter Johnon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 12 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final G. Harper
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 19 3 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final Z. Bowers
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 32 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final J. Rose
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 115 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final G. Harper
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 137 18 Womens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final S. Kimmel
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 198 26 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 8+ Final S. Kimmel
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 241 34 Mens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final Z. Bowers
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 277 38 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 8+ Final J. Rose

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 31 4 Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4+ Final V. Zdrazil
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 76 10 Mens Youth 2x Final D. Walkush
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 86 11 Womens Youth 2x Final A. Hain
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 91 11 Womens Youth 2x Final E. Myers
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 93 11 Womens Youth 2x Final A. Ruck
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 97 12 Womens Youth Novice 8+ Final E. Thompson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 117 15 Mens Youth Novice/JV 4+ Final Y. Wang
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 180 24 A Mens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final D. Walkush
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 186 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final C. Busk
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 190 25 Womens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final M. Clancy
01:47 PM 01:07 01:17 01:27 208 28 Womens Youth 1x Final D. Marlin Andrews
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 248 35 Mens Youth 2nd V/JV 4x Final K. Waldhof
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 258 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final E. Myers
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 263 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final E. Hughes
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 268 36 A Womens Youth 1st Varsity 4x Final A. Giongo

Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Carleton Goodnow 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 56 6 Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final C. Goodnow
Karen Baumgartner 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 229 31 Mixed Masters 2x Final G. Halmagyi
Karen Walsh 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 49 5 Mens Masters 1x Final S. Walsh
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 59 6 Mens Masters Veterans 1x Final H. Mueller
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 64 7 Womens Masters 1x Final M. Cassidy
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 149 20 Womens Masters 4+ Final N. Falasco
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 158 21 Mens Masters 2x Final D. Green
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 220 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final K. Walsh
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 221 30 Womens Masters 8+ Final N. Falasco
Phil Schlosser 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 52 5 Mens Masters 1x Final P. Schlosser
Rush Fisher 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 51 5 Mens Masters 1x Final R. Fisher
Steven Aller 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 42 5 Mens Masters 1x Final S. Aller
William Newell 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 46 5 Mens Masters 1x Final W. Newell