• Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Aberdeen

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 2 K. Drea

Australia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 GC2 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final K. Crow

Canada

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 GC2 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final C. Zeeman

Comcast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 1 E. Amadie

Czech Republic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 GC2 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final M. Knapkova
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 GC3 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final O. Synek

Glenmede

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 1 D. Calderone

Hope Paige

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 1 E. Lack

International Raw Materials

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 2 S. Gallagher

New Zealand

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 GC3 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final M. Drysdale

Norway

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 GC3 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final K. Borch

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 GC1C Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 3 M. Steward
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 GC1C Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 3 K. Nevarez

United States

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 GC2 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final G. Stone
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 GC3 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final A. Campbell

Vanguard

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 1 M. McDonald
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 2 B. Fell
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 GC1C Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints Final 3 M. Welsh