2014 Gold Cup Challenge

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Aberdeen

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final G. Roth

Australia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final K. Crow

Czech Republic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final M. Knapkova
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final O. Synek

Glenmede

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1 E. Carolan
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2 J. Hill

Hope Paige

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2 K. Tabas

International Raw Materials

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1 T. Mahoney

Netherlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final C. Achterberg

New Zealand

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final M. Drysdale

Norway

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final K. Borch

PricewaterhouseCoopers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final D. Allcorn

SEI

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 GC1B Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 2 B. Carpenter
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final S. Lezynski

Schuylkill Navy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 GC3 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Advanced Final P. Horvat

USA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 GC4 Womens Gold Cup Challenge Final G. Stone
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 GC5 Mens Gold Cup Challenge Final Y. Rigogne

Vanguard

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rebecca Katz 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 GC1A Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Novices Final 1 S. Kesidis
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 GC2 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Intermediate Final R. Pullyblank
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 GC3 Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Advanced Final A. Stesko