2017 Garden State Scholastic Championships

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 F. Deibert
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 G. Malgieri
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 E. Karovic
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final G. Malgieri
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 3 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final C. Reed
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 5 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final E. Karovic
Dan Salerno 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 T. Calimer
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 5 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 N. Gosalia
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 3 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final M. Daniels
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 2 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final G. Spagnoli
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 4 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final T. Calimer
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 5 34 Mens Sr 4x Final J. Miller

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Grassi 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 J. Arndt
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 6 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 A. Pham
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 E. To
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 19b Womens Sr 8+ Heat 2 B. Levin
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 6 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final J. Arndt
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 6 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final B. Levin
Bradford Cress 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 M. Bhuiyan
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 V. Brock
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 2 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 J. Bhuiyan
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 6 32 Mens Jr 4x Final D. Nguyen
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 1 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final O. Haider
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 3 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final Y. Parekh

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 4a Mens Sr 1x Heat 1 K. Shaw
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 S. Asali
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 J. Varela
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 E. Lema
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 4 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final F. Elbelkasi
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 5 4 Mens Sr 1x Final K. Shaw
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 1 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final K. Renta

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 4b Mens Sr 1x Heat 2 C. Donnelly
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 N. Ruiz
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 C. Labozzetta
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 3 2 Mens Jr 1x Final R. Sunden
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 6 Mens Jr 2x Final N. Ruiz
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 1 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final A. Ferrari
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 2 30 Mens Novice 4x Final A. Fajardo
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 4 32 Mens Jr 4x Final J. Reis
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 10 Mens Sr 2x Final C. Labozzetta

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 2 1 Womens Jr 1x Final A. Castillo
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 1 2 Mens Jr 1x Final H. Hoshida

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 R. Prince
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 C. Krawiec
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 B. Kaenzig
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 5 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 N. Cruz
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 5 5 Womens Jr 2x Final I. Del Ross
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 5 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final E. Benkovic
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final N. Cruz

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 M. Toppi
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 Z. demello
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 M. Mojares
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 J. Memon
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 E. Wicks
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 5 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final Z. demello
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 4 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final M. Mojares
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 5 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final J. Memon
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 10 Mens Sr 2x Final M. Toppi
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 4 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final K. Wicklund
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 3 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final E. Wicks
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 6 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final M. Prince

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 T. Post
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 S. Marchesani
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 M. Kuhlman
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 R. Conrey
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 E. Koch
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 1 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final S. Marchesani
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 2 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final A. Griffin

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 4b Mens Sr 1x Heat 2 M. O'Keefe
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 W. LaMotta
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 8b Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 2 A. Chang
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 O. Cordaro
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 E. Mortati
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 6 Mens Jr 2x Final W. LaMotta
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 3 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final E. Mortati
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 2 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final M. Marian
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 3 30 Mens Novice 4x Final M. Lee
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 4 4 Mens Sr 1x Final M. O'Keefe
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 4 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final A. Chang
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 10 Mens Sr 2x Final O. Cordaro

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 A. Metzger
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 4 5 Womens Jr 2x Final R. Colquitt
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 6 Mens Jr 2x Final A. Metzger

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 E. Thies
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 K. Diggins
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 H. Wilkerson
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 S. SINGH
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 4 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final K. Diggins
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final H. Wilkerson
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 2 27 Womens Freshman 4x Final L. Daneguy
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 1 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final M. Mansour
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 2 9 Womens Sr 2x Final K. Maffia
04:27 PM 03:47 03:57 04:07 4 33 Womens Sr 4x Final G. Algeri
Philippe Strauss 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 C. Burkett
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 A. Merendino
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 2 20b Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2 D. Simeo
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 2 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final F. Rivera
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 6 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final R. Rice
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 6 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final A. Merendino
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 6 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final D. Simeo

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 I. BLANCHARD
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 S. Burghardt
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 J. Mueller
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 G. Salvati
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 J. Propp
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 19a Womens Sr 8+ Heat 1 S. Pobre
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 4 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 J. Marengo
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 2 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final S. Burghardt
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 2 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final J. Mueller
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Marengo
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 4 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final G. Salvati
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 2 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final J. Propp

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 T. Burnham
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 8a Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 1 M. Martino
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 P. Revier
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 6 Mens Jr 2x Final T. Burnham
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 4 27 Womens Freshman 4x Final G. Dengler
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 3 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final M. Weller
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 31 Womens Jr 4x Final E. Clemens
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 5 32 Mens Jr 4x Final A. Cronin
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 1 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final M. Martino
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 10 Mens Sr 2x Final P. Revier
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 3 34 Mens Sr 4x Final L. Brown

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 4b Mens Sr 1x Heat 2 C. Vielehr
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 G. Chelotti
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 A. Elzey
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 C. Malcarney
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 J. Buttaro
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 19b Womens Sr 8+ Heat 2 E. Kommedal
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 4 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final G. Chelotti
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 6 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final A. Elzey
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 5 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final G. Miller
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 1 4 Mens Sr 1x Final C. Vielehr
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 4 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final C. Fagan
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 2 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final K. Hohweiler
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 2 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final E. Kommedal

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 K. Driscoll
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 A. Beck
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 19b Womens Sr 8+ Heat 2 H. McKeever
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 3 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final K. Driscoll
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final D. Dumadag
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 3 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final C. TUOHY
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 4 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final H. McKeever
Mike Giegerich 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 B. McGettigan
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 8b Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 2 S. Downey
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 6 2 Mens Jr 1x Final W. Hoffman
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 6 Mens Jr 2x Final B. McGettigan
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 5 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final R. Hall
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 2 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final S. Downey

Immaculate Heart Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 3 3 Womens Sr 1x Final J. Giannotta

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 K. Salazar
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 6 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 A. Pais
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 V. Gonzalez
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 H. Lajili
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final V. Gonzalez
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 1 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final K. Grajales
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 6 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final I. Martins
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 6 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final H. Lajili
John McKenna 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 A. Tully
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 C. Grimm
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 5 20b Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2 A. Torres
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 C. Passos
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 6 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final A. Tully
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 5 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final J. Marshall
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final C. Passos
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 1 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final C. Grimm
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 5 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final J. Ramon

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 K. Welsh
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 L. McCracken
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 P. Pilli
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 19a Womens Sr 8+ Heat 1 J. Barnett
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 1 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final K. Welsh
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final E. Stormes
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 2 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final M. Copsey
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 5 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final R. Vanace
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 5 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final J. Barnett
Eric Somershoe 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 C. Dominic
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 A. Garth
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 R. Silbert
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 R. Bongiovanni
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 4 20b Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2 J. Babb
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 2 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final C. Dominic
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 3 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final R. Silbert
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 4 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final M. Khant
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 2 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final J. Babb

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 E. Mihalis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 E. Unruh
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 L. Cooperman
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 19a Womens Sr 8+ Heat 1 M. Pitera
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 20a Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1 H. Vecchione
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 4 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final E. Mihalis
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 3 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final E. Unruh
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 4 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final L. Cooperman
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 4 7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final G. Aase-Remedios
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 4 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final W. McClenahan
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final W. Collins
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 3 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final M. Pitera
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 3 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final H. Vecchione

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 J. Miller
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 M. Hamblin
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 K. Sims
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 D. Monahan
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 M. Hamblin
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 20a Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1 B. Jones
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 2 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 P. Clifford
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final K. Sims
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final C. Sims
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 5 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final L. Nemmers
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 2 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final J. Brooks
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 1 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final B. Jones

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 4a Mens Sr 1x Heat 1 A. Contreras
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 M. Szklarzewski
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 T. Austin
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 M. Rodriguez
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 J. Mejia
01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 4 2 Mens Jr 1x Final P. Bandeira
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 5 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final T. Austin
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final M. Rodriguez
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 6 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final M. Dybus
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Mejia
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 4 9 Womens Sr 2x Final A. McCann
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 10 Mens Sr 2x Final M. Szklarzewski

Northern Highlands Reg.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 5 2 Mens Jr 1x Final A. D'Iorio

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 A. Feaster
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 V. Elopre
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 V. Dotoli
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 J. Maslag
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 3 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 J. Larrinaga
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 3 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final A. Feaster
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 3 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final A. Scarpelli
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Larrinaga
03:51 PM 03:11 03:21 03:31 4 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final M. Mackle
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 5 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final M. Scorsone
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final S. Timchak

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 A. Thompson
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 H. Crispell
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Groff
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 19b Womens Sr 8+ Heat 2 L. Muhammad
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 2 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final H. Crispell

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 E. Chiarello
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 D. Jefferson
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 M. Finley
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 J. Papperman
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 19a Womens Sr 8+ Heat 1 A. Panico
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 20a Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1 K. Rumaker
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 3 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 A. Nelson
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 2 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final E. Chiarello
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 6 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final D. Jefferson
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 6 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final M. Finley
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final N. Greene
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 1 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final C. Sigmund
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final N. Centrone
04:51 PM 04:11 04:21 04:31 1 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final A. Panico
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 5 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final K. Rumaker

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 M. Fawcet
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 M. Eaise

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 M. White
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 B. Incremona
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 E. Worobel
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 R. Kearney
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 1 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 J. Bratone
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 5 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final M. White
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 1 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final B. Incremona
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 31 Womens Jr 4x Final R. Etzler
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Bratone
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 3 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final E. Worobel
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 1 34 Mens Sr 4x Final N. Tucker

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josh Prown 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Sarhan
01:27 PM 12:47 12:57 01:07 4 3 Womens Sr 1x Final O. Smith

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 4a Mens Sr 1x Heat 1 C. Koontz
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 D. Johnson
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 8a Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 1 S. Daspin
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 P. Dubois
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 G. Hefferon
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 3 5 Womens Jr 2x Final A. Walton Roth
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 6 Mens Jr 2x Final D. Johnson
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 3 27 Womens Freshman 4x Final H. Sisco
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 4 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final T. Montgomery
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 4 30 Mens Novice 4x Final M. Carmona
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 31 Womens Jr 4x Final A. Wilkinson
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 3 32 Mens Jr 4x Final E. Hida
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 3 4 Mens Sr 1x Final C. Koontz
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 3 7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final M. Phillips
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 3 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final S. Daspin
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 3 9 Womens Sr 2x Final C. Callaghan
04:03 PM 03:23 03:33 03:43 1 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final G. Hefferon
04:27 PM 03:47 03:57 04:07 3 33 Womens Sr 4x Final I. DeGregorio
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 4 34 Mens Sr 4x Final S. Rivero

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 T. Cvik
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Mihalik
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 4 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 J. D'Angelo

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 01:33 PM 12:53 01:03 01:13 2 2 Mens Jr 1x Final F. Holovacs

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 C. Sheila
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 S. Oliver
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 D. Patragnoni
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 3 20b Mens Sr 8+ Heat 2 J. Kirk
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 1 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final C. Sheila
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 2 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final D. Patragnoni
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 1 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final A. DiPadova
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 3 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final G. Gitto
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final C. Carey
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 4 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final J. Kirk

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 A. Cruz
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 J. Lopina-Carpenter
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 20a Mens Sr 8+ Heat 1 I. Jordan

St. Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 T. Scarpa
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 8a Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 1 G. Angiola
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 5 30 Mens Novice 4x Final K. Lissinna
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 1 32 Mens Jr 4x Final J. Zebrowski
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 5 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final G. Angiola
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 6 34 Mens Sr 4x Final J. Zebrowski

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 4b Mens Sr 1x Heat 2 A. Applegarth
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 8b Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 2 D. Niland
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 S. Imbornone
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 A. Williams
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 W. Mchugh
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 W. Curtis
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 B. Liriano
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 1 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final W. Mchugh
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 2 4 Mens Sr 1x Final A. Applegarth
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 5 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final W. Curtis
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 1 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final R. Ramos

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 8b Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 2 D. Parmelee
01:39 PM 12:59 01:09 01:19 2 5 Womens Jr 2x Final K. McCain
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 31 Womens Jr 4x Final r. gobji
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 2 7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final A. Vidal
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 6 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final D. Parmelee

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 R. Slusarczyk
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 C. Mayhew
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Hullihen
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final C. Mayhew
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 6 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final S. King
Joseph LaRosa 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 J. Mattiucci
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 G. Menz
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 5 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final J. Mattiucci
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 6 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final C. Stahl

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 8a Mens Ltwt 2x Heat 1 J. Schoen
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 J. Newhard
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 5 29 Womens Novice 4x Final O. Cappo
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 6 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final M. Lampert
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 1 30 Mens Novice 4x Final R. Murphy
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 31 Womens Jr 4x Final T. Dobson
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 2 32 Mens Jr 4x Final E. Brunt
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 5 9 Womens Sr 2x Final P. Burke
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 2 34 Mens Sr 4x Final M. Eagan