2015 Garden State Scholastic Championships

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 N. Gruber
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 23a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 K. Bakley
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 S. Sandoval
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 C. West
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final N. Gruber
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final K. Bakley
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final S. Sandoval
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final C. West
Todd Warker 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 B. Chorpenning
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 A. Juarez
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 J. Wagner
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 6 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final J. Wagner
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 34 Mens Sr 4x Final T. Butts

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 Y. Parekh
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 D. Duffin
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 J. Owen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 D. Khan
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 H. Pizagno
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final J. Owen
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 34 Mens Sr 4x Final A. Dewair
Sean Duffey 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 N. Ott
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 E. Rubino
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 L. Babilino
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 H. Huff
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final E. Rubino
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 31 Womens Jr 4x Final M. Urena
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final K. Ali
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final J. Walters

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 E. Greco
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 23b Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 J. Paggao
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 K. Avanzado
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 K. Shaw
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 S. Asali
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 J. Razo
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 V. Felipe
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 J. Russo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Razo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 E. Pfleging-Howes
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 K. Garino
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 32a Mens Jr 4x Heat 1 J. Delara
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final A. Nargizian
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final G. Nargizian
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 30 Mens Novice 4x Final G. Rodriguez
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 4 Mens Sr 1x Final J. Moynihan
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 34 Mens Sr 4x Final M. Weisbecker

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 5 Womens Jr 2x Final T. Sheth
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 4 Mens Sr 1x Final T. Ranjan

Cedar Creek High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Simons 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 D. White
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 B. Kaenzig
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 M. McColgan
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 A. Haugan
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 L. Rodriguez
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 L. Stollenwerk
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 6 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final A. Haugan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 3 Womens Sr 1x Final J. Oudemans

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 P. Hegel
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 D. Vassallo
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 K. Bhattacharya
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 C. Mayro
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 36a Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 D. Cooper
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 5 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 D. Guilfoyle
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 D. Adams
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final P. Hegel
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final D. Vassallo
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final C. Mayro
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final D. Cooper
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final D. Adams

Collingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danel Joyce 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 C. Kaiser
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 5 Womens Jr 2x Final M. POPE
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final C. Kaiser

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 G. Gorman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 B. Stiles
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 S. Marchesani
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 1 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 C. Newman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 C. Hall

Don Bosco

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 T. Kisala
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 L. Martin
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 J. Giordano
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 L. Kellogg
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 J. Peticca
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 4 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 T. Dwyer
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 M. Begonja
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 6 Mens Jr 2x Final T. Kisala
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final L. Martin
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final J. Giordano
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final J. Bucher
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 30 Mens Novice 4x Final M. Mostafa
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final L. Kellogg
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final J. Peticca
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 4 Mens Sr 1x Final J. Mosca
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 10 Mens Sr 2x Final T. Dwyer
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final C. Mudrick

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 13c Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 H. McGovern
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 K. Maffia
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 23a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 K. Cummings
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 I. Salerno
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 B. Ferra
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 R. Suthard
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final H. McGovern
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final B. Ferra
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 9 Womens Sr 2x Final E. Griffith
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final R. Suthard
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 33 Womens Sr 4x Final K. Barron
Matt Ciarallo 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 A. Merendino
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 R. Rice
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 E. Battisti
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 M. Islam
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 5 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 K. Tran
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final A. Merendino
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final E. Battisti

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 T. Blinebury
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 M. Crisci
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 D. Eliason
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Zimmermann
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final T. Blinebury
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final A. Zimmermann
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 6 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final J. propp

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 32a Mens Jr 4x Heat 1 p. revier
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 4 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 J. Egbert
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 2 Mens Jr 1x Final M. kressel
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 5 Womens Jr 2x Final S. Filosa
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 31 Womens Jr 4x Final K. Shuttleworth
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 32 Mens Jr 4x Final p. revier
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 4 Mens Sr 1x Final J. Weber
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 9 Womens Sr 2x Final J. Erhardt
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 10 Mens Sr 2x Final J. Egbert
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 33 Womens Sr 4x Final A. Sperlunto
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 34 Mens Sr 4x Final E. tingley

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 A. Rowling
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 D. Popp
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 S. Caruso
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 R. Waltimyer
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 15c Womens Jr 8+ Heat 3 E. Kommedal
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 B. Giangiulio
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 C. Fagan
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 X. Shi
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 2 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 P. Hurd
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 L. Epstein
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final A. Rowling
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final D. Popp
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final E. Kommedal
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final B. Giangiulio
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 4 Mens Sr 1x Final A. Mandviwalla
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 10 Mens Sr 2x Final P. Hurd
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final S. Murphy

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 R. Lamcken
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 13c Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 C. Mensah
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 G. Ferrara
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final R. Lamcken
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final G. Ferrara
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 9 Womens Sr 2x Final S. Kelly
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final T. Slattery
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final M. Oleksiak
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final A. Reale
Mike Giegerich 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 S. Downey
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 2 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 M. Raguso-Failla
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 2 Mens Jr 1x Final D. Mitchell
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 6 Mens Jr 2x Final S. Downey
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final T. Tran
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 3 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final J. Koch

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 13c Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 J. Szucs
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 23a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 A. Weinand
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 S. Bristol
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 E. Reynolds
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 M. Andersen
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 S. Taylor
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 18c Mens Sr 4+ Heat 3 T. Bergeron

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Paszkiewicz 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 G. Quingalahua
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 15c Womens Jr 8+ Heat 3 L. DeCarvalho
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 23a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 I. Martins
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 S. Rocha
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 S. Lopes
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 C. Luz
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final G. Quingalahua
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final I. Martins
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final S. Lopes
John McKenna 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 J. Wall
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 A. Torres
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 Z. Myers
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 C. Da Silva
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 5 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 K. Pimentel
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final J. Wall
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final Z. Myers

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 S. Helduser
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 13c Womens Jr 4+ Heat 3 L. Anthony
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 J. Barnett
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 A. Dearborn
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 K. Mullin
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final S. Helduser
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final L. Anthony
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final J. Barnett
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final A. Dearborn
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final K. Mullin
David Funk 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 E. Engle
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 R. Bongiovanni
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 S. CARR
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 32b Mens Jr 4x Heat 2 J. Babb
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 V. Perry
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final E. Engle
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final S. CARR
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 32 Mens Jr 4x Final J. Babb
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 6 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final V. Perry
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final D. Hall
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 5 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final D. Davis

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 D. Velez
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 11a Womens Fr 8+ Heat 1 W. McClenahan
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 C. Kaloudis
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 15c Womens Jr 8+ Heat 3 E. Levendosky
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 H. Pew
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 32a Mens Jr 4x Heat 1 J. MacCallum
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 K. Adleman
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 36a Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 D. Traore
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 3 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 M. Kaplan
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 3 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 J. Pew
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 6 Mens Jr 2x Final D. Velez
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final K. Jensen
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final W. McClenahan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final C. Kaloudis
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final E. Levendosky
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final H. Pew
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final G. Finnell
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 32 Mens Jr 4x Final J. MacCallum
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final K. Adleman
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final D. Traore
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final M. Kaplan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 4 Mens Sr 1x Final A. Pollack
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 10 Mens Sr 2x Final J. Pew
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final G. Aase-Remedios
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final D. Van Winden

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Moorestown Coach 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 D. Monahan
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 W. Wang
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 35a Womens Novice 8+ Heat 1 K. Sims
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 5 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 W. Rafferty
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 6 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final W. Wang
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final K. Sims
Rich Henderson 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 A. Eichhorn
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 R. Mediratta
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 T. Wagner
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 R. Lucas
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final A. Eichhorn
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final R. Lucas
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final A. Gilson
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final M. Montilla
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final J. Gaffney
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 1 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final D. O'Sullivan

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 B. Wilson
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 37b Womens Novice 4+ Heat 2 N. Santos
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 4 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 M. Szklarzewski
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 2 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 V. Ribeiro
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 17b Womens Sr 4+ Heat 2 B. Carlo
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 2 Mens Jr 1x Final H. Ribeiro
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final J. Antunes
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 13 Womens Jr 4+ Final B. Wilson
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final N. Santos
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 10 Mens Sr 2x Final V. Ribeiro

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 M. Mackle
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 M. Scorsone
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 G. Lentini
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 J. Fett
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 23a Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 J. Padilla
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 e. Carbone
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 R. Villanueva
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 17c Womens Sr 4+ Heat 3 A. Allison
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 B. O'Brien
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final J. Padilla
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final e. Carbone
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final A. Allison

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 M. Keidat
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 E. Lam
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 33 Womens Sr 4x Final F. Campo

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 S. Acevedo
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 15c Womens Jr 8+ Heat 3 S. Russell
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 Z. Barnes
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 D. Hood
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 4 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 A. Groff
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final Z. Barnes
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final A. Groff
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 21 Womens 2nd 8+ Final J. Quish
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 19 Womens Sr 8+ Final M. Ross

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 11b Womens Fr 8+ Heat 2 M. Finley
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 B. Mack
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 13b Womens Jr 4+ Heat 2 A. Myers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 L. Cook
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 15a Womens Jr 8+ Heat 1 F. Kane
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 T. Henry
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 23b Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 D. Cates
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 35b Womens Novice 8+ Heat 2 L. Trofa
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 17a Womens Sr 4+ Heat 1 G. Witasick
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 11 Womens Fr 8+ Final M. Finley
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final F. Kane
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final D. Cates
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 6 35 Womens Novice 8+ Final L. Trofa
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 17 Womens Sr 4+ Final G. Witasick
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final M. Baldini
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 25 Womens Ltwt 8+ Final D. Menchen
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 4 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final N. DiMarco

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 6 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 E. Osmulski
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 6 15c Womens Jr 8+ Heat 3 C. Tardiff
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 A. Elderhorst
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 32b Mens Jr 4x Heat 2 B. Edwards
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 M. Longo
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 31 Womens Jr 4x Final E. Oberlander
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 32 Mens Jr 4x Final B. Edwards

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine Cicero 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 13a Womens Jr 4+ Heat 1 M. Burlington
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 14b Mens Jr 4+ Heat 2 J. Williams
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 23b Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 R. Staats
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 18a Mens Sr 4+ Heat 1 C. Rivera
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final R. Staats

Ridgewood Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 S. Daspin
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 E. Dwyer
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 J. Dauber
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 32b Mens Jr 4x Heat 2 C. Koontz
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 3 10b Mens Sr 2x Heat 2 B. Caltavuturo
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 5 Womens Jr 2x Final S. Bicks
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 6 Mens Jr 2x Final S. Daspin
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 15 Womens Jr 8+ Final E. Dwyer
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 27 Womens Freshman 4x Final I. Wellinghorst
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 31 Womens Jr 4x Final C. Callaghan
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final E. Hida
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 32 Mens Jr 4x Final C. Koontz
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 9 Womens Sr 2x Final J. Hefferon
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 10 Mens Sr 2x Final B. Caltavuturo
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 33 Womens Sr 4x Final B. Burke
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 34 Mens Sr 4x Final D. Literati

Rutherford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Seehaus 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 3 Womens Sr 1x Final G. Seehaus

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 12b Mens Fr 8+ Heat 2 C. Browne
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 N. Schalek
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 16c Mens Jr 8+ Heat 3 C. Spiers
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 24b Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 G. Mainiero
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 36b Mens Novice 8+ Heat 2 J. LaBarth
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 1 38c Mens Novice 4+ Heat 3 J. Schossig
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final C. Browne
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final C. Spiers
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final A. Fama
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final J. LaBarth
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 22 Mens 2nd 8+ Final S. Champoux
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 26 Mens Ltwt 8+ Final H. WILBRAHAM
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 2 20 Mens Sr 8+ Final M. Oakley

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 I. Jordan
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 6 14a Mens Jr 4+ Heat 1 P. Jimenez
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 36a Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 J. Lema
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 38a Mens Novice 4+ Heat 1 D. Decker
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final I. Jordan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final D. Decker

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 M. Stanaway
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 32a Mens Jr 4x Heat 1 A. Balogun
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 1 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 D. Krute
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 6 Mens Jr 2x Final M. Stanaway
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 28 Mens Freshman 4x Final N. Iarrapino
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 30 Mens Novice 4x Final J. Zebrowski

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 6b Mens Jr 2x Heat 2 R. Burgers
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 12a Mens Fr 8+ Heat 1 B. Kane
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 14c Mens Jr 4+ Heat 3 A. Maxwell
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 16b Mens Jr 8+ Heat 2 W. Curtis
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 24a Mens Ltwt 4+ Heat 1 J. Collette
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 36a Mens Novice 8+ Heat 1 A. Maxwell
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 C. Kuczynski
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 8 Mens Ltwt 2x Final A. Applegarth
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 0 12 Mens Fr 8+ Final B. Kane
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 14 Mens Jr 4+ Final A. Maxwell
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 16 Mens Jr 8+ Final W. Curtis
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 24 Mens Ltwt 4+ Final J. Collette
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 36 Mens Novice 8+ Final A. Maxwell
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final C. Kuczynski

Teaneck HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 6a Mens Jr 2x Heat 1 S. Lee
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 6 10a Mens Sr 2x Heat 1 J. Hamilton
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final A. Vidal
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 6 Mens Jr 2x Final S. Lee
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 34 Mens Sr 4x Final Z. Mead

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 15b Womens Jr 8+ Heat 2 A. Messore
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 23b Womens Ltwt 4+ Heat 2 R. Fay
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 37a Womens Novice 4+ Heat 1 A. Hullihen
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 7 Womens Ltwt 2x Final H. Bokma
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 23 Womens Ltwt 4+ Final R. Fay
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 37 Womens Novice 4+ Final A. Hullihen
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 9 Womens Sr 2x Final I. Mayen
Joseph LaRosa 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 16a Mens Jr 8+ Heat 1 A. Cerrato
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 1 38b Mens Novice 4+ Heat 2 K. Slusarczyk
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 18b Mens Sr 4+ Heat 2 K. Leimeister
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 38 Mens Novice 4+ Final K. Slusarczyk
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 18 Mens Sr 4+ Final K. Leimeister