2018 Cooper Cup

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

ACRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 4 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 T. Khurana
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 5 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Shatouhy
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 3 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 J. Richman
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 N. Kreusch
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 1 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 T. Yadali
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 T. Gallo
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 O. VanderWaal
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 T. Gallo
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 T. Khurana
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Dobrenko
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 P. Johnson
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 T. Gallo
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 6 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Dobrenko
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 D. Johnson
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 J. SIMON
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 T. Sanabria
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 J. Grady
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 E. Gabriele
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final T. Khurana
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final T. Gallo
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final T. Khurana

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 C. Reed
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Medolla
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Sacchetti
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final C. Reed

Annapolis Junior Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Nix 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Dubinski
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 H. Hoelzer
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 T. Murphy
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Lawrence
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Porath
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Toomey
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Dubinski
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Scholl
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Barrett
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Thompson
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final K. Dubinski
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final H. Hoelzer
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final T. Murphy

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Gould
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 A. O'Brien
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. Cherico
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Volpe
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final A. O'Brien

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Lamason
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 w. flynn
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 Z. Brown
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Ouwerkerk
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Lamason
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Thompson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Calderon
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 M. Calderon
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final Z. Brown
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Ouwerkerk

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 6 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 R. Sunden
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 A. Ferrari
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 J. Reis

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 P. Benderly
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 F. Sullivan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Iwanski

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mary McMenamin 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Gorlick
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 3 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Williams
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 1 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Hickman
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 5 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 A. Mahr
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. WOLFE
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 R. Norton
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 6 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Diop
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Konrad
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 A. Diop
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Roslof
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Roslof
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Mahr
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. WOLFE

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 5 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 N. Bertolotti
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 2 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 S. Williams
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 M. Malarkey
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 H. Culbert
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 K. Concannon
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 E. Bielinski
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 S. Connell
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Hunter
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Corr
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 A. McLellan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 H. Kothari
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 I. Aggarwal
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 K. Moir
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 Z. Miles
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Bertolotti
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final S. Williams
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final M. Malarkey
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final E. Bielinski
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final K. Concannon
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final S. Connell

East Bay Rowing, Inc

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deb Sullivan 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 J. Fortin
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 Z. Payne
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Douglas
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 V. Jenkins
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. HODER
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Madeira
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Lane
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 B. McConville
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Antons
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Ames
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Bennett
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final Z. Payne

Ellis

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Schall Lauren 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Hong
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final A. Hong

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 2 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 Z. Salazar
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Yagodich
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 G. Salvati
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Burghardt
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 B. Jablonski
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Fowler
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 H. Ludwick
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 I. BLANCHARD
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. MUELLER
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Yagodich
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final B. Jablonski

Freedom Rowers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Greenlee 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Bruce
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Parkinson

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 3 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 C. Sinker
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 D. Robertson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 E. Wescott
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Fralic
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Humphrey
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 D. Carrasco
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 L. Connor
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 A. Gill
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 C. Shafer
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 a. moeller
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 L. Paynton
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 E. Berlinger
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Wescott

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 1 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 Z. Sanogo
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 2 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 S. Reitano
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Pancoe
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 K. Maguire
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Wright
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 K. Hua
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 J. Wright
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Ortega
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 R. May
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 E. Anderson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 R. Soong
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 T. Broadus
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 S. Reitano
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 V. Mirage
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 A. Kulkarni
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 O. Keim
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Park
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 M. Bigelow
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Kulkarni
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 O. Keim
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Wright
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final K. Hua
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final J. Wright

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Spisak
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 3 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 C. Carrignan
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 5 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Osborne
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 N. Selmon
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 O. Grant
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 R. McManus
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 C. Carrignan
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Badara
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Bierowski
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Jackson
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 C. Jackson
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Heslin

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Montany

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Van Dexter
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Weller
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 A. Cronin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 O. Hollingsworth
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 J. Buan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 K. Dietrich
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 E. Donohue
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 N. Perks
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 N. Perks
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Johnson
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Van Dexter
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final A. Cronin

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Rowling
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 H. Maskery
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 W. Glennon
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Hess
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Williams
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Wilson
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Suarez
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Small
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final H. Maskery
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Rowling

Harriton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Sack
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Ling
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Kane
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Lacey
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Gold-Rappe
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Kozloff
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Fuchs
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 E. Andres
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Pettit
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Sack
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final M. Ling
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final M. Kane

Horace Mann

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chelsea Ernst 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. Heller
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 Z. Nursey
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 B. Goodman
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder9

Iona Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom O'Grady 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Donnelly
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 Z. Pedersen
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Coons
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 N. McNatty
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 W. D'Ambrosio
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Calbo
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Steccato
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final C. Steccato

Knox Falcons

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Monika Zdrojewska 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 D. Lutz
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 D. Morrell-Smith
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 T. Barry

Litchfield Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kynan Reelick 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 6 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 O. Sanchez
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Andro
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 6 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 A. Butler
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 A. Warshaw
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 K. Barger
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 O. Sanchez
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 J. Andro
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 F. Anctil
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 T. Patulak
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final O. Sanchez
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Andro
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final A. Butler

Long Island RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anika Giehl 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Lerner
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 K. Warren
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Murphy
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 S. Pitfick
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 H. Roeer

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Stanton
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Edwards
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Wootton
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Lustig
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Kerekes
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Rieke
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Pennington
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Rieke
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Levine
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Stach
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 J. Murphy
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Coleman-Plante
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Stach
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Gordon
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Edwards
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Wootton
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final P. Beck

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 P. Keenan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 J. McGlinn
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Munyan
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Morris
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Gallagher
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 C. Fish
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final P. Keenan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final J. McGlinn

Montgomery B.C.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 L. Hutton
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 C. Kiyonaga
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 B. Clarke
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 6 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. Kiyonaga
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 W. Anstine
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Arvanitis
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 S. Giniger
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Mahan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Niner
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Grundy
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Rush
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Kiyonaga
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final B. Clarke
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder9

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Brooks
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 c. noyes
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Mueller
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Keifer
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final J. Miller
Harry Carroll 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 L. Nemmers
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Hock
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 K. Sims
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 K. Sims
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Kyle
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 N. Jarmain
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Sims
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final L. Nemmers
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final K. Sims

Mountain Lakes Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 E. Thomson
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Tracy
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 c. putz
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 B. Jones
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 M. Donnelly
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Fabiano
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Donnelly
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 a. germaine
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Hermey
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Gu
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Gay
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Mantione
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. Thomson
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. Bernhard
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final P. Oram
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Donnelly

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 2 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Kuras
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 4 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Ramirez
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 T. McAuliffe
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 L. Dougherty
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 E. Williams
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 R. Ghandehari
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 K. Zic
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 J. Tennant
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Ramirez
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final T. McAuliffe

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 N. Rangel
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 4 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Amano
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 E. Klecz
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 O. Tarlo
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 N. Rangel
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 M. Kulik
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 J. DiLauro
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 S. Brown
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 A. Welton
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Critchley
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 B. Pani
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Rangel
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final E. Klecz
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final O. Tarlo
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final N. Rangel
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Kulik

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 5 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Hallinan
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Ehrlich
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 A. Goodwin
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 E. Toy
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Moscoe
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Hallinan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Mathis
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Hansen
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 L. Brancazio
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Hallinan
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final E. Toy

Noank

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allie Socha 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 S. Beebe
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Colbath
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 S. Priebe
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 A. Colbath

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 S. Jones
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 E. Shatouhy

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 M. McCarthy

OJR Wildcat Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. McCullough
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 J. Speakman-Viggiano
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Braun
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Subick
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Vallino

Orange County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Shedden 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Rivera
08:25 AM 07:45 07:55 08:05 1 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 B. Skeels
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Rivera
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 K. Caoili
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 A. Hoff

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Sanville
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Gauss
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 L. Barnett
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 J. Bratone

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 C. Young
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 6 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 G. Welp
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 6 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 A. Karanikitas
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Rostek
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Young
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 B. Doherty
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 H. Kennedy
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 C. Voutsinas-Klose
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 M. Davidson
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Davidson
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 J. Bardorf
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final C. Young
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final G. Welp
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final A. Rostek
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final G. Welp

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 6 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 S. Brown
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 B. MacDonald
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 S. Naib
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Moore
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 P. McCallum
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 K. Lissack
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Kelly
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Joseph
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 I. Maier
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Holgren
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 D. Snitzer
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 C. Winter
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Bailey
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final B. MacDonald
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final S. Naib

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. thedinga
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 4 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 C. O'Neill
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 S. Kolb
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Cicha
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 M. Koelsch
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 H. Powell
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. DiMarino
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 E. Weiss
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 E. Caton
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 C. Tanas
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 S. Gross
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 H. Abdallah
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. O'Neill
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. McCall
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Maffei
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. McCall
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Forte
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Guermont
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Wisnoski
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Griffith
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 C. Reed
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Koelsch
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Powell
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 E. Caton
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 M. thedinga
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 C. O'Neill
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Tanas
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 K. Zamost
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. thedinga
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final C. O'Neill
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final H. Powell
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final S. Kolb
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. DiMarino
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final H. Powell
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Caton
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final Z. GIll
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Tanas

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Fell
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 R. Ramos
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 W. Slaski
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Villatoro
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Donnelly
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Coyne
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Del Sordo
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Villatoro
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final R. Ramos
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final R. Ramos

Syosset Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Syosset Rowing Club 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Shakin
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Asaad
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 J. Romeo
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Barbella
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Koestner
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final O. Capogna

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Grau 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Trainer
08:05 AM 07:25 07:35 07:45 6 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Lyda
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 1 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Roces
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 A. Lyda
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 L. Krackow
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 M. DeGregorio
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 D. Scheatzle
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 T. Kimmy
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 L. Stasa
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 S. Wilson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 L. Brennan
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 D. Andrud
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 D. Allen
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 T. Kimmy
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 K. Petronick
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 M. DeGregorio
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Nicodemo
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Cox
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 B. Kimmy
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 O. Petronick
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 C. Arnold-Mages
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 B. Farnan
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 C. Roman
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Brennan
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 M. Ginter-Frankovitch
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 L. Stasa
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Lyda
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final A. Lyda
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final M. DeGregorio
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final T. Kimmy
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final T. Kimmy
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 6 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. DeGregorio

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 B. Horine
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. Tierney
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 s. carson
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 s. heslep
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Reath
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Tierney

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Pennett
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 N. Tumasz
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 J. Brady
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Hobson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Tumasz
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Brady
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Pennett

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 1 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 A. McDonnell
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 H. Terry
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 W. KANE
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 H. Savastano
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 A. Ruck
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Quinn
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 B. Hindle
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 E. Rappaport
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 L. Gargano
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 Y. Wang
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. McDonnell
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 R. Civan
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final W. KANE
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final H. Savastano
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Ruck

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 N. Baag
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Gamble
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 S. Donaldson
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. Curry
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Foresta
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 F. Luca
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Messer
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 F. Luca
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Boettger
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Baag
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 L. du Pont
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. Placeholder5
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final S. Donaldson