2017 Cooper Cup

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

ACRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 1 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Irving
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Grady
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 L. Kellogg
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 T. Khurana
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Grady
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final L. Kellogg
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final T. Khurana
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 15c Womens Novice 4x Flight 3 A. Lynch
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Grady
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Grady
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 H. Lynch
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 T. Sanabria
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 E. Gabriele
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 5 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 K. Marren
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 2 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 E. Gabriele

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Reed
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Karovic
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 F. Deibert
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Reed
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Karovic
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 1 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Malgieri

Annapolis Junior Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Nix 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 P. Perchinsky
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 L. Ulbricht
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 O. Kerr
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 g. giard
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 d. valcich
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final P. Perchinsky
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final L. Ulbricht
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 O. Kerr
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Cate
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 4 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Tolman
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 4 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Davis

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Gould
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 A. O'Brien
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Mendoza
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final D. Peterson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Dupnock
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final A. O'Brien
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 5 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Grube

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Adam DeStefano 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 C. Waters
08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 2 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Doak
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 J. Theodore
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 J. Lamason
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 A. Hinton
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 C. Waters
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Doak
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final C. Waters
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Theodore
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Lamason
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 T. Bollin
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 T. Bollin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. JONES
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 6 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Davis
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 6 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 B. Zito
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 1 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 J. Rogers

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 5 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Delara
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 G. Rodriguez
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 3 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Giannotta
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final G. Rodriguez
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Moran
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 R. Sunden
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 4 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Rapella

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 S. Brown
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 M. Shoatz-Carter

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Heather Herbstritt 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 2 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 H. Herbstritt
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final H. Herbstritt

Calvert Hall Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jack Rosenthal 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 D. McCarthy

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan Ballou 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 4 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 E. Fenzel
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Fenzel
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 C. Bi
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Porter
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Diop

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 1 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 H. Culbert
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 L. Bobber
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 V. Budike
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 L. Draper
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 M. Amsterdam
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final H. Culbert
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final L. Bobber
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 E. Bielinski
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 15c Womens Novice 4x Flight 3 K. Moir
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 K. Markovic
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Wilson
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final V. Budike
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final L. Draper
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Amsterdam
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Murray
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 6 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 N. Bertolotti
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 E. Culbert
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 W. Zhao
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 2 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Lewis
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 2 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 R. Molsbergen

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 R. Conrey
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Koch
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Griffin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Marchesani
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 6 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Nerveza

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 R. Colquitt

East Bay Rowing, Inc

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deb Sullivan 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 J. Fortin
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 J. Warren
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 J. Sullivan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Palmer
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Milman
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Ramos
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 Z. Payne
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Stockwell
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Kazounis
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 O. Swayze
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. McMillan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final J. Fortin
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Sullivan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final A. McGee
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 V. Jenkins
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 3 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Kemble
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Guglietti
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 3 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Warren

East End

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hannah O'Neill 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 H. ONeill
Matthew Hubbard 03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 m. hubbard

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Cucinotta
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Merlino
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 G. Salvati
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 J. Mueller
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 6 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 I. BLANCHARD
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final K. Cucinotta
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final E. Waldstein
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final G. Salvati

Freedom Rowers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Greenlee 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 S. Wiseley
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 P. Fisher
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 I. Mann

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 5 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 L. Naber
08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 2 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 E. Rapp
08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Huang
08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 4 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 D. Walkush
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 6 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 P. Sobral
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 E. Berlinger
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final D. Walkush
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Friedman
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Robertson
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final E. Berlinger
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 6 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 I. Wilkins
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 D. Walkush
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 5 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 S. Worrell

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Wright
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 K. Maguire
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Wright
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final K. Maguire

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 4 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 N. Selmon
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 H. O'Rourke
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Newman
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 E. Lindsey
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 N. Selmon
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 C. Sembrot
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Tassiello
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Newman
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 15c Womens Novice 4x Flight 3 M. Spisak
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 E. Lindsey
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final N. Selmon
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final C. Sembrot
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Spisak
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 O. Grant
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 P. Ribbens
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 M. Santabarbara
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 T. Needleman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 C. Sembrot
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 E. Iannantuoni
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 4 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 P. Ribbens

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Segarnick
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Stagnaro
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Gala
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 5 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 T. Mann

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 P. Revier
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 L. Brown
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Dengler
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 M. Weller
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 N. McHugh
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final L. Brown
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Martino
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 E. Clemens
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 E. Peterson
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 6 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Cronin

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 C. Vielehr
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 C. Fagan
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 L. Mersky
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 E. Kommedal
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Tucker
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Broder
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Kommedal
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final A. Small
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Elzey
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 2 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Elzey

Harriton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. ASTILLERO
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Daley-Gibson
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Fitzpatrick
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Pettit
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final N. Terwiesch
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Sack
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final A. Daley-Gibson
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Krichman
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Martin
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Ling

Harvey's Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Benz 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 W. Berger
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Kishbaugh

Horace Mann

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chelsea Ernst 04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 1 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Derecktor
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 1 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Peracchia
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 2 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Harris

Knox Falcons

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Monika Zdrojewska 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 D. Leach
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 N. Lutz
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Curth
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Barry
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 H. Bui
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 D. Leach

Litchfield Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kynan Reelick 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 3 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 L. Langlais
08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 6 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 P. Fancher
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 R. Kelly
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 N. Legendre
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 O. Logan
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 H. Zinn
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final P. Fancher
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. Conoly
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final R. Kelly
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final N. Legendre
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 a. mennillo
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 F. ryan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 R. Hatfield
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 A. Warshaw
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 O. Sanchez

Long Island RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anika Giehl 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Nykolyn
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Fernandez
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Nykolyn
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final A. Fernandez

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Beckman
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 P. Beck
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Spaeth
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 K. Aspesi
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Koerner
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 T. Trentacoste
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Barr Bono
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final P. Beck
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Schwartz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Spaeth
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final K. Aspesi
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final H. Segal
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 F. Lexa
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Stanton
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 5 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Stach

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 6 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Quintiliani
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 6 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 P. Keenan
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 J. McGlinn
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final A. Quintiliani
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final P. Keenan
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Mao
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final J. McGlinn
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Venkatesh
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 B. Mankowski
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 1 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 B. Mankowski

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 G. Rivenburgh
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Clark
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 T. Begley
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 L. Pereira
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 A. Buss
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 B. Jones
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Sims
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Schultz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final G. Rivenburgh
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 L. Pereira
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final A. Buss
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final B. Jones
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final B. Jones
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 g. jarmain
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Sims
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Buss

Mountain Lakes Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 K. Hughes
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 S. Senatore
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Morton
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. Brady
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Fabiano
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Lowndes
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Brady
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final K. Hughes
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final P. Oram
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Fabiano
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Nusbaum
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Morton
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final C. Brady
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final S. Flower
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final S. Hamway
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Guido
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 F. Rambusch
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 3 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Donnelly

Navesink River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Bamberger 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 C. Boughrum
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 P. Antonucci
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 e. yadav
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Nolan
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Boughrum
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 A. Goddard
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 6 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 m. Burke

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dylan Gould 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 1 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 J. Craig
08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 O. Tarlo
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Lorimer
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 6 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final J. Craig
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final O. Tarlo
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Lorimer
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Lorimer
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 K. Martinez
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 J. DiLauro
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 L. Klarin
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 5 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 S. Brown
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 1 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 J. Kropp

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Cole
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Hallinan
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 T. Beardell
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 A. Goodwin
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Hallinan
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Schuessler
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final T. Beardell
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Hansen
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Ehrlich
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 T. Crosby

Noank

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allie Socha 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 15c Womens Novice 4x Flight 3 K. Krupansky
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 A. Greene
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 W. Courtright

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 E. Walker
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final E. Walker
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Jones
Oksana Tsimbalova 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 P. Johnson

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Eaise

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 H. Tobinus
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 E. Sager
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 H. O'Donnell
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Venezia
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Garvey
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 5 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 J. Vallino

Resilient RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Allbright 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 1 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 S. Creskoff
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 N. Michelsen
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final N. Michelsen
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final S. Creskoff
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 A. Gall

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Boyd 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 3 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 F. Fradianni
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 A. Arcasoy
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Nelson
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Frank
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Arcasoy
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 G. Welp
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 D. Lakhani
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 6 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final J. Frank
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 6 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final A. Arcasoy
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final G. Welp
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 15c Womens Novice 4x Flight 3 L. Arcasoy
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 A. Bohan
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 6 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Bernhardt
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 L. Jackson
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Davidson

Sagamore RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jason Moskowitz 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 6 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 C. Doran
08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 a. rosenfeld
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 5 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 G. Doran
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Pagliara
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 P. Lind
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 6 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 P. Sikora
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 t. ryals
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 6 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. Doran
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 M. Pagliara
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 W. Durban
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Grassi
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Holmes
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 P. Searby
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 G. Kang
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Fleischer
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 1 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 L. Cusack
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 a. rosenfeld
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 4 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 G. Doran
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 3 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 D. Lambropoulos

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Menziuso
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 L. Saligman
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 N. Hannon
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Lawler
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 Z. Abood-Bieber
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Hannon
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 P. Boothe
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 G. Rasmussen
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 2 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 C. Winter
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 33c Womens JV 4x Flight 3 L. Duke
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 5 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 C. Lawler

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Koelsch
08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 5 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 R. Carr
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Van Buskirk
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 R. Pierce
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. Gutierrez
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Raab
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Goldberg
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 C. O'Neill
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 J. Raab
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 H. Towhey
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final R. Carr
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 H. Abdallah
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Tanas
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 R. Pierce
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Flamm
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Tanas
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final R. Pierce
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final S. Gutierrez
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Goldberg
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final C. O'Neill
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 H. Towhey
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Raab
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final H. Towhey
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Koelsch
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 S. Kolb
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Gaffney
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Cicha
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 A. Waxman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 A. Laberee
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 D. Mitnick
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 3 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 H. Towhey
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 3 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 D. Mitnick

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 J. Kirk
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final J. Kirk
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final G. Gitto
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Patragnoni

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 J. Zebrowski
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 K. Lissinna
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 I. Hedin
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 5 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 G. Angiola
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 2 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 T. Tighelaar

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 A. Applegarth
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 W. Curtis
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 G. Santiago
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final A. Applegarth
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 B. Nestor
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final W. Curtis
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final R. Ramos
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Smith
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 4 32c Mens JV 8+ Flight 3 W. Mchugh

Steel City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ladislau Tompa 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 2 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Lyda
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 6 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 M. DeGregorio
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Grieco
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 N. Kurzawa
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 J. Dubner
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final A. Lyda
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final N. Kurzawa
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final J. Dubner
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 E. Francis
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 B. Gray

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 B. Mullarkey
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Furman

Team Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Winters
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 6 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Levy
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 J. Winters
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 6 30c Mens JV 2x Flight 3 E. Kuhn

The Hill School Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Buck
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 T. Stone
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Savage
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Stone
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Crispin
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 6 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Kim

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Steuteville
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 W. Lehmann
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Crossman
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Steuteville
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Nilsen
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 2 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 E. WORTH
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Doyle

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 T. Hogan

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 Z. Pillart
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Hogan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 Z. Whitfield

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Borell
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Keene
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Guckin

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 2 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 K. Waldhof
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 L. Leavitt
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 1c Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 E. Myers
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 H. Terry
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 S. Scheuritzel
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 H. Savastano
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final L. Leavitt
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 16c Mens Novice 4x Flight 3 D. Suchland
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final S. Scheuritzel
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 J. Schlicter
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 N. Hynes
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 3 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 S. Hulme
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 4 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Giongo
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 3 34c Mens JV 4x Flight 3 H. Terry

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Benz 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Charland