2015 Cooper Cup

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 6 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. West
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Bakley
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 3 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 S. Sandoval
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final K. Bakley
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 4 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Gruber
Todd Warker 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Wagner
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 T. Butts

Amadeusz Rowing Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Amadeusz Pietrzak 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 1 14d Mens Varsity 2x Heat 4 m. evans
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 M. Smith
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 8c Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 A. Marsh
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 m. evans
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Karen
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Zimny
John Karen 03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 J. Karen

Annapolis Junior Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Todd Nix 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 4 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Dawson
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 M. Dawson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 M. Baldiswieler
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Whitaker
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 5 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 s. kluckhuhn
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 5 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Chalstrom
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 P. Bernota
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final M. Dawson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final M. Dawson
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Baldiswieler
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Mandelblatt
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Salinger

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. O'Sullivan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 P. McGinnis
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 1 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 M. Dougherty
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final C. O'Sullivan
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final P. McGinnis
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 4 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 K. Carlin
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 Z. Ziernicki

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 1 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Bindra
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Bindra
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 H. Barnett
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Dixit
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 Z. Wenzinger
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 3 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 C. Kiser

Baltimore

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Judd Anderson 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 N. Udochi
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 14d Mens Varsity 2x Heat 4 J. Rodman
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 W. Stinson
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Bainum
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 M. Couwenhoven
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 C. Waters
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 A. Hinton
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 J. Rodman
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 4 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Hammett
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Bainum
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final M. Couwenhoven
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Kaplan
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Mackey
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final N. Udochi
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. McGee
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 1 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Trader

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 8c Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 J. Moynihan
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 M. Weisbecker
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Weisbecker
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 28d Mens JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Garino
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 5 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 J. Delara

Bergen County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Katsapis
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 J. Giannotta

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 T. Ranjan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 T. Ranjan

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan Ballou 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 5 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 G. Carter
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 6 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Konrad
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 W. Delano
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 S. Wong
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 4 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Bassow
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Royse
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Fenzel
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 I. Whitfield
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final W. Delano
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 R. Armstrong
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final S. Wong

Collingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danel Joyce 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Kaiser
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 0 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final C. Kaiser
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 M. POPE

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 5 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Malarkey
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Zibinski
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 K. Hudson
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 2 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Kling
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Balch
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 T. Kao
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 C. Robins
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. Gosnear
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 J. Novak
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 M. Malarkey
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final K. Hudson
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Zibinski
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Kling
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Balch
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final C. Robins
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final M. Malarkey
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 F. Curnyn
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Holt
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 Z. Simpson
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Bobber
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Gosnear
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final J. Novak
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 R. Cook
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 L. Draper
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 G. Dowson
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 5 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 E. Wilton
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 4 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 R. Hollinger

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 14d Mens Varsity 2x Heat 4 C. Newman
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Marchesani
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Bush
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Gorman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 28c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Hall
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 28d Mens JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Stiles

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matt Ciarallo 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 3 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 K. Tran
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 0 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 4 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Islam
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 28c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Merendino
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 4 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 R. Rice

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 1 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 D. Eliason
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Zimmermann
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Blinebury
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Zimmermann
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 27c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Crisci
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Farquhar
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 28c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Bifulco
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 28d Mens JV 4+ Flight 4 J. propp

Freedom Rowers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sarah MacKenzie 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Newmier
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Cumbo
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 e. lambert
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 I. Morrison
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 W. Mann

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 14d Mens Varsity 2x Heat 4 E. Orts
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 A. Williams
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 E. Orts
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final A. Williams
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final E. Orts
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Rosha
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 P. Sieg
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 M. zarate-ramirez
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 H. Horst-Martz
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 H. Cramer

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 4 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 N. Moeller
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 J. Zettlemoyer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 8c Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 Z. Burkhart
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 H. Mills
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 4 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 E. Wescott
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final J. Zettlemoyer
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final Z. Burkhart
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final H. Mills
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Trombetta
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 S. Evans
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 F. McElwee
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 6 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 E. Rapp
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 5 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 B. Owen
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 4 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 J. Taggart

Great River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Leonard 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Clark
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 28d Mens JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Forbes
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 1 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 M. Newman

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 2 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Egbert
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 J. Weber
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 A. Sperlunto
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 E. tingley
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 J. Weber
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 J. Egbert
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final J. Egbert
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final A. Sperlunto
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final E. tingley
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Erhardt
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 26b Mens JV 1x Flight 2 M. kressel
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Filosa
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 5 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 K. Shuttleworth
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 3 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 p. revier

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 1 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 P. Hurd
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Fagan
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 A. Mandviwalla
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 6 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 P. Hurd
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 3 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Rowling
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Popp
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 6 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final C. Fagan
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Berlin
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final S. Murphy
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 28c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 R. Waltimyer
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 5 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Kommedal
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 1 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Giangiulio

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 C. Akerblom
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Glazer
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 5 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 C. Norris
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Cosfol
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. van Wijngaarden
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Daley-Gibson
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 O. Goryl
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Hoehn

Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 25b Womens JV 1x Flight 2 A. Baughman

Long Island RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anika Giehl 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. White
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 P. Kennedy
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 V. Korine
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Oderwald
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 m. Cattaneo
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final P. Kennedy
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 T. clement
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Oliva
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 6 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Prodromakis
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 1 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 R. Lanner

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 3 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 E. Steinman
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Scott
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Garber
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 3 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Simpson
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Birch
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Stanton
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Ribeiro-Vecino
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 H. McHenry
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 1 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Murphy
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 Q. Cachon

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 6 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 K. Mullin
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 4 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Barnett

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Pendino
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 T. Wagner
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 A. Gilson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 D. O'Sullivan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Buss
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Brooks
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 K. Sims
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 W. Wang
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final D. O'Sullivan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final M. Montilla
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final J. Gaffney
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 6 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Eichhorn
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Mediratta

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 5 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 L. Costello
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 B. Phillips
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 G. Gemici
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Hedge
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 S. Marki
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Senatore
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 1 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 T. Adami
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Fortunato
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final B. Phillips
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Senatore
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Magovern
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Fortunato
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final L. Costello
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final A. Hedge
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final k. zangari
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final C. Brady
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Lyons
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Thomson
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Lyons
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 2 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 k. zangari
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 3 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Fitzgerald

Navesink

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mark Malone 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 4 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 T. Johnston
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 N. Hughes
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 E. Miller
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 13c Womens Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Tobin
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. Meissner
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 M. Kelly
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 T. Johnston
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 N. Hughes
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final E. Miller
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Tobin
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final T. Johnston
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Meissner
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Kelly
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 m. ramirez
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 4 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 A. Wallhauser
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 4 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 K. Carroll

Nereid

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sarah Kornblum 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 J. DiLauro
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 R. Lapkin
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 J. Silberstein
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 1 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 J. Cerbone

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 M. Judd
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 M. Beane
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 L. Beeson
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 R. Elliott
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 C. Clark
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final M. Judd
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Holden
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Kopecki
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final L. Beeson
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final C. Clark
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 27c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 T. Crosby
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 2 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Mejia
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 5 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Purnell

Noank

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Allie Socha 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 L. Pfisterer
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 5 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 J. Bied

North Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurie Howard 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 B. Saks
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 J. Moynihan
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final B. Saks
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 B. Saks
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 S. Akellian
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 E. Walker

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 F. Campo
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Keidat
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 29b Womens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Porcaro

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 3 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 G. Witasick
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 D. Menchen
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 17b Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 j. selgrande
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Sannino
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 1 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 E. Culmone
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final D. Menchen
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final D. Menchen
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 27c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Myers
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 6 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder9

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gary Beekman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Hieb
08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 5 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 G. Schmitz
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 G. Schmitz
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 K. Ernenwein
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 2 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 L. Scattareggia
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 9c Womens Novice 4+ Flight 3 H. Karen
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final K. Ernenwein
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 27c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 G. Schmitz
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 1 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Karen

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Kovach
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 S. Aguirre
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 C. Hansen
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 5 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Giongo
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Amadio

Peconic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michelle Zaloom 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 2 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 L. Sment
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 S. Sandler
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 L. Sment

Pelham CRA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jackson McCarron 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 N. Roll
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Haas
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 a. valada
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Slavin
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 A. Rodriguez
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 M. Corwen
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 C. Vorbach, Jr.
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 M. Cornman
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 N. Roll
12:06 PM 11:26 11:36 11:46 2 3c Womens Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Thomas
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 1 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. moynihan
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 6 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final a. valada
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 0 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Slavin
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 H. Anderson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final M. Corwen
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final A. Lee
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final Z. owen
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final M. Cornman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 28c Mens JV 4+ Flight 3 r. owen
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 A. Distler
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 3 31b Womens JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Asokumar
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 32b Mens JV 8+ Flight 2 A. First

Perk Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 I. Moser

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 D. Nemati
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Smith
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 D. Smith
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 6 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final D. Smith
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Hudson
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 6 3e Womens Novice 8+ Flight 5 M. Bhayroo
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 2 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Cartagena
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 6 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 E. Graff
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 6 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Wilson
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 2 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 H. Sdao

Port Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 K. Melkonian
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 5b Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Alstodt
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 W. Day
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 E. Adsetts
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 6 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 Z. Green
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final M. Alstodt
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final W. Day
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Cowen
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 K. Newby
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final K. Melkonian
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Thoet
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Steinberg
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 28b Mens JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Bosgang
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 3 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Seidman

RFH Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Edwards 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 A. Elderhorst
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Hallisey
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 27c Womens JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Worobel
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Osmulski
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 5 31a Womens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Tardiff
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 2 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 B. Edwards

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liz Miller 08:06 AM 07:26 07:36 07:46 2 11a Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 C. Ressler
08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 4 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 l. bracaglia
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Ching
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 6 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 R. Modell
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final C. Ressler
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 o. chase
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 3 31c Womens JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Talucci

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine Cicero 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 0 11b Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 M. Burlington
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 5a Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 J. Wicks
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 C. Rivera
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Goldwert
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Wicks
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Williams

River Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Oksana Tsimbalova 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Nelson
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 2c Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 3 T. Carroll
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 A. Donlan
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 6 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 S. Pritzker
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 R. SULLIVAN
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 8c Mens Varsity 1x Heat 3 K. Christopherson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 C. McGrath
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 S. Pritzker
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 T. Carroll
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final J. Nelson
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final A. Donlan
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final S. Pritzker
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final K. Christopherson
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 T. Hommes
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Fowler
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final S. Pritzker
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 22 Mens Varsity 4x Final T. Carroll
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 T. Hommes
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 24a Mens Novice 2x Flight 1 Y. Choi
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 J. Nelson
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 26a Mens JV 1x Flight 1 R. McNichol
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 F. Fradianni
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 2 33a Womens JV 4x Flight 1 C. Gackowski
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 5 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 A. Donlan

Rutherford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Seehaus 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 G. Seehaus
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final G. Seehaus

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 1a Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 C. Carroll
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 C. Garvey
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 L. Johnson
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final C. Carroll
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final C. Garvey
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Carroll
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 21 Womens Varsity 4x Final L. Johnson
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 23a Womens Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Ross

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 5 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 Z. Brida
08:24 AM 07:44 07:54 08:04 3 14b Mens Varsity 2x Heat 2 D. Ramsey
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 C. Taylor
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 E. Scornavacchi
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 22a Mens Varsity 4x Heat 1 R. Xu
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 D. Ramsey
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 3b Womens Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Beachell
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final C. Taylor
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 10a Mens Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. mahtab
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final D. Ramsey
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 17 Womens Varsity 8+ Final E. Scornavacchi

South Jersey Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 2 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 E. Aronson
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 5 14d Mens Varsity 2x Heat 4 E. Mirfin
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 M. Kueny
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 R. Pierce
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 12c Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 J. Raab
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 13b Womens Varsity 2x Heat 2 M. Koelsch
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 E. Placeholder9
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 21b Womens Varsity 4x Heat 2 E. Lipshultz
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 14S1 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 1 E. Mirfin
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 2 3d Womens Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Aronson
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 N. Garber
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final R. Pierce
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Aronson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Garber
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 11 Womens Varsity 4+ Final E. Aronson
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 12 Mens Varsity 4+ Final J. Raab
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final M. Koelsch
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 14 Mens Varsity 2x Final E. Mirfin
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 E. Aronson
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 N. Garber
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final E. Placeholder9
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 23b Womens Novice 2x Flight 2 G. LoPresti
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 Z. GIll
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Chinnici
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 28d Mens JV 4+ Flight 4 h. lagatta
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 29a Womens JV 2x Flight 1 M. Koelsch
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 4 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 J. Raab

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 18b Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 2 M. Oakley
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Oakley
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+ Final H. WILBRAHAM
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 2 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Spiers

St. Joseph HS NJ

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Langowski 08:18 AM 07:38 07:48 07:58 6 14a Mens Varsity 2x Heat 1 D. Krute
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 14S2 Mens Varsity 2x Semi-Final 2 D. Krute
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Samuel
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Iarrapino
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Stanaway
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 30b Mens JV 2x Flight 2 C. Rivera
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 2 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 N. Leal

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 2b Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 A. Applegarth
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 6b Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 2 J. Ponterdolph
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 18a Mens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 M. Chester
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 3 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Kane
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final J. Ponterdolph
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 10c Mens Novice 4+ Flight 3 D. Dias
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 18 Mens Varsity 8+ Final M. Chester
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 28a Mens JV 4+ Flight 1 J. McGuire
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 6 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Curtis

Swan Creek RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mackenzie King 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 M. King

Unaff. (USA)

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwendolyn Goodyear 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 25a Womens JV 1x Flight 1 G. Goodyear
Jon Murcek 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 7b Womens Varsity 1x Heat 2 K. Murcek
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 7 Womens Varsity 1x Final K. Murcek
Julia Vascotto 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 7a Womens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Vascotto
Justin Best 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 8a Mens Varsity 1x Heat 1 J. Best
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 8 Mens Varsity 1x Final J. Best

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Debra Forman 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 8b Mens Varsity 1x Heat 2 C. Wardius
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 12b Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 2 T. Thorley
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 17a Womens Varsity 8+ Heat 1 C. Savant
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Wardius
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 27a Womens JV 4+ Flight 1 E. WORTH
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 5 32a Mens JV 8+ Flight 1 T. Worth

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 08:12 AM 07:32 07:42 07:52 1 11c Womens Varsity 4+ Heat 3 S. CASTANEDA
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 6a Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Heat 1 B. Pearson
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 12a Mens Varsity 4+ Heat 1 D. Jacobs
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 K. Yatsko
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 S. CASTANEDA
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 4b Mens Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Ewing
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ Final B. Pearson
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 9b Womens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Hain
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. McNally
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 27b Womens JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Rose
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 27d Womens JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Galban

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 14c Mens Varsity 2x Heat 3 B. Howell
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 3 1b Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 2 L. Schwartz
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 J. Baur
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 13a Womens Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Koglin
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 21a Womens Varsity 4x Heat 1 M. Snyder
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 22b Mens Varsity 4x Heat 2 B. Fallon
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final L. Schwartz
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 13 Womens Varsity 2x Final A. Koglin
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 15a Womens Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Dougherty
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 16a Mens Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Schwartz
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 T. McAuliffe
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 24b Mens Novice 2x Flight 2 N. Calcagno
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 2 30a Mens JV 2x Flight 1 T. Orr
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 2 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 V. Cappo
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 3 34a Mens JV 4x Flight 1 L. Koglin

Whitemarsh Boat Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 2a Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Heat 1 A. Stewart
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x Final A. Stewart
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Neary
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 15b Womens Novice 4x Flight 2 B. Kennedy
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 16b Mens Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Trapp
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 3 33b Womens JV 4x Flight 2 L. Guenther
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 1 34b Mens JV 4x Flight 2 H. Mackenzie

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 3a Womens Novice 8+ Flight 1 O. Christian
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 6 4a Mens Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. MacKelcan
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 4c Mens Novice 8+ Flight 3 N. Nickerson
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 O. Christian
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 9a Womens Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Hudson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 10b Mens Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. MacKelcan