2017 City Championships

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 182 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat F. Deibert
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 332 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat G. Malgieri
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 387 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Reed
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 491 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Karovic
Dan Salerno 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 70 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat N. Gosalia
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 122 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Daniels
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 402 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat G. Spagnoli
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 512 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat T. Calimer

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 6 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat H. Weis
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 89 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat C. Quirk
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 111 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat N. Livingood
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 397 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat T. Shearn
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 462 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat T. Stokes
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 463 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. Boyd

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat J. Knight
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 22 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat S. Mathawan
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 148 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat P. Bond
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 221 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Yoh
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 273 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. McCarthy
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 301 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Short

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 45 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat S. Dupnock
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 124 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat D. Mendoza
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 354 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat S. bestany
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 502 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat C. Carpenter
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 519 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Gould
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 531 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. Peterson
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 539 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat A. O'Brien

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Grassi 02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 180 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat J. Arndt
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 269 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Pham
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 331 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat E. To
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 541 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat B. Levin
Bradford Cress 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 67 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Bhuiyan
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 131 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat O. Haider
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 284 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Bhuiyan
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 320 24a Boys JV 4x Heat D. Nguyen
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 406 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat Y. Parekh
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 522 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat V. Brock

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat J. Williams
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 25 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat S. Baron
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 222 19a Girls JV 2x Heat G. Alston
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 300 23a Girls JV 4x Heat H. Barnett
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 362 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat O. Lanchoney
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 454 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Kiser
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 503 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat J. Shen

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 74 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat E. Lambon
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 117 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Perna
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 336 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat S. Asali
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 349 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Varela
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 392 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat K. Renta
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 442 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat K. Shaw

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 34 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Ferrari
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 144 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat A. Fajardo
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 167 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat C. O'Rourke
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 200 18a Boys JV 1x Heat R. Sunden
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 240 20a Boys JV 2x Heat N. Ruiz
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 314 24a Boys JV 4x Heat A. Rapella
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 445 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Donnelly
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 479 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat G. Rodriguez

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 16 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat D. Barenboim
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 207 18a Boys JV 1x Heat H. Hoshida

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 10 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat A. Pietrewicz
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 41 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat G. Woodward
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 44 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Brooks
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 202 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. McElwee
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 211 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. Peter-Koyi
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 254 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat J. Clarke
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 266 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Neill
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 440 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. O'Neill
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 449 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Boyle
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 492 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat D. Covert

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 12 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Shoatz-Carter
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 39 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat Q. Brown
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 237 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Jiles
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 478 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat D. Hill

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 50 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat R. Freire
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 56 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat F. Morrell
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 73 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat N. Cruz
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 224 19a Girls JV 2x Heat I. Del Ross
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 287 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat R. Prince
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 356 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Krawiec
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 495 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat B. Kaenzig

Charter School of Wilm

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 54 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat N. Thompson
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 68 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Stephan
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 118 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat A. Gallimore
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 263 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat J. Dean
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 358 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Clatworthy
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 393 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat E. Brown
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 498 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Gamble
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 525 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Huhn

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 186 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat Z. demello
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 278 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Mojares
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 341 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Memon
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 407 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat K. Wicklund
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 420 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat M. Prince
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 475 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Toppi
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 510 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat E. Wicks

Claritas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jacob Bucko 04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 435 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Bucko

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 49 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat M. Smithson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 261 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat H. Kennedy
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 347 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Carvalho
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 496 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat G. Vaughn
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 520 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Pfander

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 13 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat E. Culbert
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 33 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat J. Murray
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 141 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat E. Gieske
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 147 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat E. Bielinski
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 159 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat Z. Miles
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 233 20a Boys JV 2x Heat W. Zhao
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 299 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Lewis
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 311 24a Boys JV 4x Heat R. Molsbergen
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 368 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat A. Green
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 375 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat L. Bobber
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 453 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat H. Culbert
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 470 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Balch

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 90 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Griffin
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 242 20a Boys JV 2x Heat T. Post
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 258 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Marchesani
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 295 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Kuhlman
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 497 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat R. Conrey
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 524 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat E. Koch

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 139 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat M. Lee
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 163 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat M. Marian
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 166 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat A. Aborde
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 241 20a Boys JV 2x Heat W. LaMotta
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 277 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat E. Mortati
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 382 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat A. Chang
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 437 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat M. O'Keefe
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 472 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat O. Cordaro

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 220 19a Girls JV 2x Heat R. Colquitt
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 244 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. Metzger

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 55 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat E. Thies
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 110 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Mansour
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 154 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat L. Daneguy
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 260 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Diggins
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 270 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. SINGH
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 330 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat H. Wilkerson
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 461 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat K. Maffia
Philippe Strauss 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 128 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat F. Rivera
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 288 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Burkett
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 410 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat R. Rice
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 518 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Merendino
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 555 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat D. Simeo

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 59 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Rebillard
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 106 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat N. HORBOWY
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 130 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Levinson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 268 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Bonner
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 289 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Li
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 303 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Peyton
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 352 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat L. Giordano
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 457 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat H. Zirnkilton
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 500 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. Kaufhold
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 549 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 47 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat G. Silvis
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 94 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Marengo
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 178 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat M. Stella1
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 283 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Mueller
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 396 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat V. Granato
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 489 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat G. Salvati
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 515 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Propp
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 543 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat K. DeWitt

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 293 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Rodriguez
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 513 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Coelho

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 133 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat G. Lopez
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 194 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat E. Patti
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 196 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Thwaites
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 292 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat N. Wacyk
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 422 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat J. Folkerts
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 432 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat C. PADILLA
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 557 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat M. Ptucha

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 40 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat M. D'Annunzio
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 215 18a Boys JV 1x Heat V. Pan
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 317 24a Boys JV 4x Heat O. Guo
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 379 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat B. Han

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 15 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat C. Shafer
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 26 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Gill
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 48 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat L. Paynton
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 140 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat D. Robertson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 199 18a Boys JV 1x Heat I. Wilkins
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 307 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Berlinger
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 308 23a Girls JV 4x Heat S. Worrell
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 378 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat P. Sobral
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 456 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat E. Rapp
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 468 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat D. Walkush
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 485 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat A. Huang

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat Z. Sanogo
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 27 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat T. Broadus
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 35 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat Q. McKnight
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 138 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat J. Appleberry
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 149 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat A. Park
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 225 19a Girls JV 2x Heat T. Broadus
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 302 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Regli
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 367 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat K. Maguire
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 450 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Wright

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 95 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat D. Stagnaro
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 179 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat M. Segarnick
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 265 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Gala
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 350 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat T. Mann

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 7 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat P. Castillo
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 17 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat J. Mallgrave
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 28 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat E. Donohue
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 36 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat M. Martino
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 137 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat N. McHugh
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 157 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat M. Weller
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 204 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. Cronin
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 473 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat P. Revier

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 88 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat G. Miller
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 188 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat G. Chelotti
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 285 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Elzey
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 353 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Malcarney
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 416 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat C. Fagan
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 446 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Vielehr
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 523 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Buttaro
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 537 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Kommedal

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 46 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat R. Contract
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 81 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Sack
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 99 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat L. Pettit
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 116 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Glazer
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 271 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Ling
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 286 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat B. Martin
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 355 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat N. Adragna
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 390 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat F. de Jong
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 409 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat N. Terwiesch
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 490 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat A. Daley-Gibson

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 214 18a Boys JV 1x Heat Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 37 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat C. Wood
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 65 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat B. Windle
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 161 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat S. Bilash
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 209 18a Boys JV 1x Heat M. Yoh
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 212 18a Boys JV 1x Heat W. Griffiths
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 236 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. D'Arcangelo
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 313 24a Boys JV 4x Heat T. Russell
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 444 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat S. Dennis
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 482 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Callegari
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 511 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat G. Haabestad
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 546 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. Costello

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 23 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat S. Shin

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 132 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Zwiercan
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 290 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat T. Geib
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 316 24a Boys JV 4x Heat A. Danna
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 404 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat W. Adams
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 480 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat Z. Geiser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 108 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat D. Dumadag
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 172 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat K. Driscoll
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 255 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Beck
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 536 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat H. McKeever
Mike Giegerich 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 11 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat W. Hoffman
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 164 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat R. Hall
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 230 20a Boys JV 2x Heat B. McGettigan
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 380 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat S. Downey

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 61 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat C. Passos
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 129 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Marshall
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 345 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Tully
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 421 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat J. Ramon
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 516 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat C. Grimm
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 527 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Torres

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 101 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat S. Corr
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 123 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat D. Timoney
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 168 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat J. Wilbur
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 187 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Little
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 344 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat E. Pinder
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 412 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. McCormick
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 419 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat W. Ernst
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 426 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat A. Virkler
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 530 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Winkler
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 548 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat C. Hoekstra

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 14 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat J. Nibauer
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 91 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat M. Klein
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 112 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat T. Trentacoste
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 193 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat A. Barr Bono
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 246 20a Boys JV 2x Heat N. Stevens
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 252 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Edwards
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 327 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Stanton
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 346 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Balciunas
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 357 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Kozarsky
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 395 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat P. Beck
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 411 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat M. Gordon
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 458 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat S. Wilson-Leslie
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 471 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Koerner

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 104 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Stormes
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 115 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat P. Pilli
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 177 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat M. Beck
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 264 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat L. McCracken
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 389 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat M. Copsey
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 538 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat J. Barnett
Eric Somershoe 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 98 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat M. McDonnell
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 127 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Khant
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 189 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat D. Canesi
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 340 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat R. Silbert
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 430 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat T. Devine
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 550 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. Babb

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 32 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat M. Venkatesh
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 158 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat C. Mao
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 203 18a Boys JV 1x Heat T. Park
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 231 20a Boys JV 2x Heat B. Mankowski
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 371 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat P. Keenan
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 469 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat A. Quintiliani

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 85 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat B. Zsembik
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 175 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat P. DeVlieger
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 274 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. LoSasso
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 333 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat S. Lamb
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 398 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat R. Naser
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 488 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Lamb

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 69 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat P. Clifford
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 107 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat C. Sims
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 126 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Miller
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 326 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Sims
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 391 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat L. Nemmers
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 417 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat J. Brooks
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 499 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat D. Monahan
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 526 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Hamblin
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 532 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat G. Augustino
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 554 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat B. Jones

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 84 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat K. Squadrito
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 105 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat C. Lawson
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 174 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat G. Morrow
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 253 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Faust
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 257 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. McGreevey
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 324 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat J. Woodrow
04:14 PM 03:34 03:44 03:54 388 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat S. McKernan
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 535 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat C. Timoney

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 53 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat M. Dybus
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 62 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Paolazzi
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 114 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat A. Santiago
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 248 20a Boys JV 2x Heat J. Mejia
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 256 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat T. Austin
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 262 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Rodriguez
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 383 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat M. Szklarzewski
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 465 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat A. McCann
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 477 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat P. Bandeira

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 210 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. McCarthy

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 334 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Stollenwerk
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 506 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. Crispell
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 528 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. Christian
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 533 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat p. 2a
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 556 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat T. Wylie

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 60 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Nelson
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 119 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat C. Sigmund
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 173 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat E. Chiarello
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 191 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat D. Jefferson
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 259 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Finley
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 428 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat J. Papperman
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 431 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat N. Centrone
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 540 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat A. Panico
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 552 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat K. Rumaker

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 51 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Brago
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 505 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Eaise

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat Z. Thistle
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 143 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat K. Kline
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 153 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat G. Mancini
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 226 19a Girls JV 2x Heat A. Pogrebivsky
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 232 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Kestenbaum
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 319 24a Boys JV 4x Heat N. Djerassi
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 377 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat T. Laurencio
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 438 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat S. Flemming
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 459 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat I. Hondros
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 464 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat H. Smith

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 64 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Moreland
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 83 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Warrick
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 134 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Mester
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 238 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Dawan
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 280 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Bendaoud
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 337 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat O. Musselman
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 507 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Graff
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 517 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Harte
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 542 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat H. McInerney

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 97 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat T. Seits
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 192 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Janson
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 247 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. douglas
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 279 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat B. Lyons
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 403 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat N. Palmer
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 408 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat W. McGee
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 514 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat N. Morris

Radnor Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 87 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat S. Frishman
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 176 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat L. Eggert
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 325 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat R. Modell
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 493 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Dolan
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 504 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Gerber

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 150 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat N. Kye
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 160 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat T. Montgomery
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 165 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat M. Carmona
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 219 19a Girls JV 2x Heat A. Walton Roth
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 234 20a Boys JV 2x Heat D. Johnson
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 235 20a Boys JV 2x Heat S. Rivero
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 306 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Wilkinson
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 312 24a Boys JV 4x Heat E. Hida
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 363 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat M. Phillips
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 373 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat S. Daspin
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 436 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Koontz
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 455 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Callaghan
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 474 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat A. Felix
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 484 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat P. Dubois
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 494 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat G. Hefferon

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 213 18a Boys JV 1x Heat M. Hubbard

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 38 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat J. Monahan
02:02 PM 01:22 01:32 01:42 142 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat J. Spearman
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 162 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat F. Bruzek
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 201 18a Boys JV 1x Heat M. Hirst
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 239 20a Boys JV 2x Heat J. Cepis
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 245 20a Boys JV 2x Heat T. Filip
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 315 24a Boys JV 4x Heat D. Nielson
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 376 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat E. Hack
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 439 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat P. Leiva
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 441 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat L. Iacovelli
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 481 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat E. Dunbar

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 218 19a Girls JV 2x Heat B. Bergan
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 364 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat C. Friedlander
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 366 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat M. Marino
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 460 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat J. Costello

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 66 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. D'Angelo
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 78 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat D. Bridge
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 521 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Mihalik

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 24 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat T. Chairman
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 77 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat Z. Abood-Bieber
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 86 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Holgren
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 152 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat Y. Chen
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 243 20a Boys JV 2x Heat J. Stewart
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 272 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Brown
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 305 23a Girls JV 4x Heat C. Winter
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 318 24a Boys JV 4x Heat C. Lawler
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 365 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat C. Menziuso
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 372 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat N. Hannon

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 206 18a Boys JV 1x Heat F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 169 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat G. Jaeger
03:38 PM 02:58 03:08 03:18 321 24a Boys JV 4x Heat T. Gregson
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 374 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat D. Betancourt
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 443 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat N. Crane
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 476 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Wrede

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 190 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. Sheila
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 291 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat R. Loftis
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 343 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat D. Patragnoni
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 405 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat A. DiPadova
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 418 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat G. Gitto
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 429 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat C. Carey
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 551 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. Leonetti

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 96 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat M. Lawrence
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 125 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat r. maher
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 185 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. Zack
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 208 18a Boys JV 1x Heat D. Waite
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 249 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Haley
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 294 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Crawford
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 342 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat N. Ziemniak
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 401 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat A. Kambour
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 415 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat D. Molz
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 427 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat J. Barbera
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 483 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Ellis
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 547 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat N. Giangiordano

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 100 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat P. Ardanz
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 195 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat G. Santiago
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 296 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Williams
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 359 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat W. Mchugh
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 384 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat D. Niland
04:26 PM 03:46 03:56 04:06 423 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat R. Ramos
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 529 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat W. Curtis

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 19 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat a. subers
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 21 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat T. Zamulinsky
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 151 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat B. Mullarkey
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 223 19a Girls JV 2x Heat J. Tashman
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 304 23a Girls JV 4x Heat M. Fischer
04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 447 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat E. Subers

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 52 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat C. Crossman
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 72 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Walker
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 329 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat N. Savaiko
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 348 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat G. Reath
05:26 PM 04:46 04:56 05:06 553 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. Steuteville

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 18 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat Z. Whitfield
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 31 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat T. Hogan
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 76 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Hogan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 205 18a Boys JV 1x Heat B. Hindle
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 267 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat R. Segireddy
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 282 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Willauer
04:08 PM 03:28 03:38 03:48 381 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat D. Kuhn

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 109 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Iwasyk
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 113 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat J. Brady
02:26 PM 01:46 01:56 02:06 181 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat G. Leonardi
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 227 19a Girls JV 2x Heat M. Guckin

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 82 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat S. King
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 328 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat C. Mayhew
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 335 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Balinge
05:02 PM 04:22 04:32 04:42 501 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat A. Hullihen
Joseph LaRosa 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 63 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat C. Stahl
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 71 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Powell
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 281 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Mattiucci
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 351 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat G. Menz

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Benz 04:38 PM 03:58 04:08 04:18 448 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Weil