2016 City Championships

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 147 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat G. DiGirolamo
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 211 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat J. Durazzi
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 307 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat S. Sandoval
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 356 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Reed
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 461 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Karovic
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 512 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat K. Meyer
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 21 Girls JV 4+ Final J. Durazzi
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 4 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final C. Reed
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 3 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final E. Karovic
Dylan Turner 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 48 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat R. Blair
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 260 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat T. Calimer
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 490 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat E. Shugarts

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 10 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat V. Budike
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 273 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Short
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 335 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat R. Sokoll
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 404 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat A. Peters
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 430 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. Pinsk
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 2 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final V. Budike
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 1 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final C. Zuccarini
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 5 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final S. McCarthy
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 5 23 Girls JV 4x Final A. Short
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 1 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final R. Sokoll
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 5 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final A. Peters
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 1 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final M. Pinsk

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 67 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat H. Dowling
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 94 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Elliott
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 104 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat S. Theroulde
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 141 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat A. O'Brien
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 311 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat A. Romano
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 398 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat J. Conners
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 538 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat S. Romberger
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 548 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. O'Toole
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 2 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final S. Theroulde

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 66 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat D. Abraham
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 80 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat D. Nguyen
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 150 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat M. Faherty
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 231 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat R. Rodriguez
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 250 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Craig
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 301 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat N. Ott
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 379 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat D. Duffin
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 493 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat V. Brock
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 534 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Rubino
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 1 25 Girls JV 8+ Final N. Ott

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Baldwin Hud 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 185 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Chen
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 272 23a Girls JV 4x Heat C. Kiser
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 282 23a Girls JV 4x Heat S. Dixit
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 342 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat M. Bindra
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 6 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final J. Bai
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 1 19 Girls JV 2x Final S. Chen
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 3 23 Girls JV 4x Final C. Kiser
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final Z. Wenzinger

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 37 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat v. pane
08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 47 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat o. wilmore
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 70 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat I. Cortes
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 266 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Soriano
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 310 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat S. Asali
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 409 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat A. Nguyen
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 457 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Russo
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 6 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final v. pane
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 3 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final I. Cortes

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 129 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat B. Galione
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 136 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat G. Paladino
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 175 18a Boys JV 1x Heat R. Sunden
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 177 18a Boys JV 1x Heat C. Labozzetta
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 201 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. Yahya
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 289 24a Boys JV 4x Heat A. Nargizian
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 352 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat J. Baksh
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 453 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat S. Abrimian
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 2 18 Boys JV 1x Final C. Labozzetta
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 1 24 Boys JV 4x Final A. Nargizian

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 30 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Kulesza
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 192 19a Girls JV 2x Heat H. Barenboim
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final S. Ko

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat B. Fertig
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 27 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Peter-Koyi
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 60 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Elliott
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 240 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat N. Zeller
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 253 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. O'Neill
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 410 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat S. Scepansky
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 423 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat B. McElwee
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 456 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Lichterman
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 465 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat C. Savage
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 6 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Peter-Koyi
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 4 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final A. Elliott
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 5 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final C. Savage

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 288 24a Boys JV 4x Heat S. Glover
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 416 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Joynes
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 446 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Dogan
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 5 24 Boys JV 4x Final S. Glover
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 2 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final M. Dogan

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 77 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Ponzetti
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 91 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Cirillo
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 167 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat Z. Rose
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 219 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat j. snider
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 222 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. DiPasquale
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 407 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat P. McColgan
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 483 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. White

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 36 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Houser
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 95 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat P. Pranda
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 118 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat A. Doring
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 474 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Schulze
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 499 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Huhn
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 501 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Burcat
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 539 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat J. Dean
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 2 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final A. Houser

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 73 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat H. Clark
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 160 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Memon
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 249 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. DiStefano
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 313 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat L. lukenda
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 378 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat P. Hegel
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 480 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. Hutzley
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 26 Boys JV 8+ Final L. lukenda
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 1 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final P. Hegel
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 1 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final D. Hutzley

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 107 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat Z. Pantle
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 232 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. McRae
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 244 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Pfander
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 469 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Steele
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 484 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat B. Cannarella
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 520 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat N. Jupiter
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 5 22 Boys JV 4+ Final J. Pfander

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 9 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat B. Kennedy
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 26 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Zisling
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 120 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat c. fogarty
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 134 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat S. Nalbone
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 179 18a Boys JV 1x Heat F. Wang
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 197 20a Boys JV 2x Heat W. Zhao
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 274 23a Girls JV 4x Heat K. Stanton
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 425 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Robins
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 442 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat E. Cain
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 503 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat L. Alcorn
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 515 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat M. Amsterdam
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 3 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final B. Kennedy
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 5 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Zisling
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 11 Girls Novice 4x Final A. Lewis
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 3 12 Boys Novice 4x Final c. fogarty
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 4 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final S. Nalbone
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 5 18 Boys JV 1x Final F. Wang
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 2 20 Boys JV 2x Final W. Zhao
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 4 23 Girls JV 4x Final K. Stanton
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 3 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final W. Roth
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 3 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final C. Robins
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 4 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final E. Cain
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 3 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final L. Alcorn
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 5 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final M. Amsterdam

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 49 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat C. Monahan
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 64 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat R. Van Sciver
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 205 20a Boys JV 2x Heat B. Stiles
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 221 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Marchesani
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 258 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat B. Jablonski
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 452 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Ozdemir
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 470 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat G. Gorman
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 6 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final R. Van Sciver

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 72 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat V. Greco
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 161 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat E. Mortati
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 243 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat N. Baginski
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 370 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat P. Walker
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 371 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat M. Vazquez
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 444 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat T. Kisala
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 545 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat T. Pierce
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 1 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final V. Greco
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 4 22 Boys JV 4+ Final N. Baginski
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 5 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final P. Walker
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 6 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final M. Vazquez
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 6 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final T. Kisala

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 15 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat R. Colquitt

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 87 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. Diggins
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 153 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat S. Phung
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 215 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Lively
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 280 23a Girls JV 4x Heat K. Maffia
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 338 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat H. McGovern
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 358 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat M. Cortez
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 463 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat A. Hendriks
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 1 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final K. Diggins
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 21 Girls JV 4+ Final M. Lively
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 4 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final H. McGovern
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 2 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final M. Cortez
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 1 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final A. Hendriks
Matt Ciarallo 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 54 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Bowe
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 109 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat C. Burkett
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 328 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat R. Rice
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 491 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Merendino

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 33 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat N. Petillo
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 89 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat B. Kraftson
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 105 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat S. McGarrity
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 110 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat A. Landaiche
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 242 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat K. Hogan
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 302 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat A. Peyton
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 429 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat E. King
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 479 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat W. Purtill
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 504 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat L. Zecca
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 519 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat G. Kearney
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 6 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final B. Kraftson
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 6 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final S. McGarrity
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 3 22 Boys JV 4+ Final K. Hogan
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 2 25 Girls JV 8+ Final A. Peyton
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 3 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final W. Purtill
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 5 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final L. Zecca

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 75 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Mueller
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 155 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat S. Burghardt
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 213 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. O'Toole
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 257 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Khalifa
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 309 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat P. DiCiurcio
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 460 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat D. Eliason
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 482 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Propp
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 6 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final J. Mueller
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 21 Girls JV 4+ Final E. O'Toole
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 4 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final D. Eliason

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 78 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Mclaughlin
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 267 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Midzak
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 365 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat A. Feeney
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 485 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Coelho
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 4 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final A. Feeney
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 5 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final A. Coelho

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 113 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat E. Manigbas
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 169 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Menta
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 170 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. Kwas
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 331 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Ringelstein
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 400 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat C. PADILLA
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 553 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat M. Ptucha
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final C. PADILLA
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 1 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final M. Ptucha

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat V. Pan
08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 13 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat L. Muntean
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 128 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat A. Altieri
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 176 18a Boys JV 1x Heat H. Horst-Martz
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 281 23a Girls JV 4x Heat Y. Anderson
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 336 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat H. Cramer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 413 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Williams III
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 1 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final V. Pan
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 1 12 Boys Novice 4x Final A. Altieri
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 3 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final H. Cramer
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 3 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final A. Williams III

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 86 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Brown
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 125 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat D. Walkush
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 198 20a Boys JV 2x Heat N. Moeller
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 284 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Rapp
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 334 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat L. Naber
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 351 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat C. Seggev
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 402 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat K. Aemisegger
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 432 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat B. Owen
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 450 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat S. Trombetta
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 511 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat C. Klebanoff
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 2 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final L. Brown
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 6 12 Boys Novice 4x Final D. Walkush
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 5 20 Boys JV 2x Final N. Moeller
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 5 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final L. Naber
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 3 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final K. Aemisegger

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 121 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat B. Komita Moussa
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 183 19a Girls JV 2x Heat s. pancoe
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 188 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Slavitt
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 292 24a Boys JV 4x Heat G. Arms
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 350 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat E. Shen
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 403 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat A. McKenzie
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 440 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Wright
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final C. Weiss
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 11 Girls Novice 4x Final E. Cheung
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 4 12 Boys Novice 4x Final B. Komita Moussa
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final i. ortega
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 4 17 Girls JV 1x Final A. marshall
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 5 19 Girls JV 2x Final s. pancoe
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 6 19 Girls JV 2x Final S. Slavitt
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 6 24 Boys JV 4x Final G. Arms
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 6 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final E. Shen
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final M. Esberg
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 4 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final A. McKenzie
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 3 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final J. Wright

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 22 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat D. Wakeley
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 191 19a Girls JV 2x Heat E. Clemens
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 200 20a Boys JV 2x Heat V. Fitzpatrick
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 408 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat K. Shuttleworth
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 418 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat P. Duffy
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 505 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat A. Sperlunto
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 516 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat E. Tingley
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 4 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final D. Wakeley
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 6 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final K. Shuttleworth
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 2 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final P. Duffy
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 1 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final A. Sperlunto
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 1 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final E. Tingley

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 39 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat E. Catillo
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 106 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat R. Meyer
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 264 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat Z. Ruggiero
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 359 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat A. Palavage
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 381 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat C. Fagan
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 388 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat K. Hohweiler
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 496 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat B. Giangiulio
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 530 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Kommedal
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 551 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat K. Noone
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 6 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final A. Palavage
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 1 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final K. Hohweiler
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 4 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final B. Giangiulio
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 1 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final E. Kommedal

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 45 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat B. Martin
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 92 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat I. Burton
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 96 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Hughes
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 218 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Sjoblom
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 229 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Daley-Gibson
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 369 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat H. Hughes
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 476 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Ling
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 546 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat C. Hoehn

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 174 18a Boys JV 1x Heat Y. Gilad
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 406 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat J. Yorko
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 1 18 Boys JV 1x Final Y. Gilad
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 1 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final J. Yorko

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Yoh
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 21 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. D'Arcangelo
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 23 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Lexa
08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 41 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat G. Haabestad
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 131 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat L. Follman
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 203 20a Boys JV 2x Heat D. Heffernan
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 262 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Li
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 287 24a Boys JV 4x Heat R. Soslow
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 291 24a Boys JV 4x Heat J. Rosato
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 363 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Delaney
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 495 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat L. Green
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 523 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat D. McKay
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 3 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final M. Yoh
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 2 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Lexa
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 3 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. D'Arcangelo
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final G. Haabestad
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 3 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final L. Follman
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 4 24 Boys JV 4x Final R. Soslow
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 3 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final C. Delaney
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 2 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final L. Green
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 2 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final D. McKay

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 44 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Kim
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 235 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. BenJeddi
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 248 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat T. Stone
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 494 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Crispin
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 500 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat C. Gorycki

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 98 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat Z. Geiser
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 108 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat S. Donohue
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 3 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final Z. Geiser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 149 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat K. Curran
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 224 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat G. Messina
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 297 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat S. Di Ianni
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 383 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat A. Beck
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 528 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat K. Magee
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 5 25 Girls JV 8+ Final S. Di Ianni
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 4 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final A. Beck
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 2 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final K. Magee
Mike Giegerich 09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 165 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat T. Given
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 204 20a Boys JV 2x Heat S. Downey
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 259 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Raguso-Failla
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 295 24a Boys JV 4x Heat W. Bryz-Gornia
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 419 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Zhong
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 2 24 Boys JV 4x Final W. Bryz-Gornia

Hun

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 38 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat L. Kim
08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 51 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat R. Berger
08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 56 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Hartmann
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 226 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat R. Holloway
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 239 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Morrison
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 268 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Nehlig
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 475 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Reynolds
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 1 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final L. Kim
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final R. Berger

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 43 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Faria
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 74 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat A. Tully
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 111 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat M. Cordeiro
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 246 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Grimm
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 326 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Ramon
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 487 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat Z. Myers
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Faria
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 2 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final A. Tully
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 2 22 Boys JV 4+ Final C. Grimm

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 81 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat D. Comerford
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 100 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat Z. Reinhardt
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 158 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Klohoker
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 269 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat S. Altier
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 315 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat N. Cooper
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 368 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. McCormick
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 376 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat S. Harkins
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 392 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat A. Virkler
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 399 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat C. Tomlinson
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 486 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Fus
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 542 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat E. Wilt
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 4 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final Z. Reinhardt
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final J. Klohoker
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 26 Boys JV 8+ Final N. Cooper
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 5 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final S. Harkins
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final A. Virkler
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 3 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final E. Wilt

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew McNally 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 411 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat A. Baughman

Leonia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danielle Babiak 11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 437 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Diaz
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 522 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat M. Kennelly

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 46 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Wootton
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 151 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat A. Edwards
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 166 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat A. Kerekes
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 214 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. Spaeth
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 247 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat K. Aspesi
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 305 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Stanton
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 324 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat L. Birch
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 360 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat S. Wellner
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 448 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat Q. Cachon
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 477 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Steinman
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 21 Girls JV 4+ Final E. Spaeth
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 6 22 Boys JV 4+ Final K. Aspesi
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 1 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final S. Wellner
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final G. Mills

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 88 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. McCracken
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 146 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat H. Shim
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 193 19a Girls JV 2x Heat k. Dooner
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 225 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Carney
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 531 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat J. Barnett
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 6 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final H. Shim
Robert Kerstetter 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 55 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat j. Hickey
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 163 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat R. Silbert
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 255 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat T. Devine
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 319 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat S. Tedeschi
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 417 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Lind
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 550 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat J. Leavy
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final R. Silbert
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 1 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final T. Lind

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 138 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat A. Wirtel
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 353 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat W. McDonald
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 455 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Franck
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 524 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat D. Brady
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 5 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final A. Wirtel
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 5 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final W. McDonald
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 2 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final P. Keenan
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 5 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final C. Franck
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 4 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final D. Brady

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 32 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat P. Fox
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 142 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat T. Gregitis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 228 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Baccile
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 300 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat M. McGrath
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 384 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat A. Duckworth
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 526 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat K. Farrell
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 3 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final P. Fox
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 4 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final T. Gregitis
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 21 Girls JV 4+ Final A. Baccile
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 5 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final A. Duckworth
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 3 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final K. Farrell

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 11 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat A. Jonasz
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 123 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat L. Artale
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 135 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat A. Bondorowsky
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 145 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat J. Craig
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 159 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat T. Weil
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 199 20a Boys JV 2x Heat H. Skutch
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 299 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat W. McClenahan
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 316 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat W. Collins
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 333 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat R. Brown
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 348 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat G. Finnell
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 394 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat D. Traore
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 431 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat T. Nedzi
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 529 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Levendosky
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 544 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat N. Michalitsianos
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 5 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Jonasz
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 1 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final A. Bondorowsky
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 1 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final J. Craig
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final T. Weil
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 6 20 Boys JV 2x Final H. Skutch
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 4 25 Girls JV 8+ Final W. McClenahan
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 2 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final R. Brown
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 2 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final G. Finnell
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final E. Kaloudis
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final D. Traore
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 5 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final E. Levendosky
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 2 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final N. Michalitsianos

Montclair Kimberly

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Randall 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 405 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat J. Randall
05:16 PM 04:36 04:46 04:56 2 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final J. Randall

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 57 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat G. Augustino
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 79 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat T. Roman
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 90 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Nemmers
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 148 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat G. Jarmain
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 220 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat T. Reed
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 318 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat B. Jones
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 372 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat L. Pereira
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 497 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat T. Begley
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 533 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat A. Eichhorn
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 549 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat B. Kearns
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 2 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final G. Jarmain
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 26 Boys JV 8+ Final B. Jones
04:52 PM 04:12 04:22 04:32 4 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final B. Parker

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 83 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Ciolko
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 85 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. McGreevey
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 143 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat J. Woodrow
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 210 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Healy
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 217 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat J. Flynn
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 298 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat B. Gallagher
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 355 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat P. COMTOIS
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 390 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat G. Little
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 468 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat B. McBride
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 527 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. McGreevey
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 3 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final M. Ciolko
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 5 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final M. McGreevey
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 3 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final J. Woodrow
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 21 Girls JV 4+ Final K. Healy
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 3 25 Girls JV 8+ Final B. Gallagher
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 3 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final P. COMTOIS
04:52 PM 04:12 04:22 04:32 2 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final J. Comerford
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 3 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final G. Little
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 4 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final E. McGreevey

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 50 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat R. Alegre
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 62 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat M. Carlo
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 178 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. Di Popolo
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 195 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Szklarzewski
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 202 20a Boys JV 2x Heat R. Camacho
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 241 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat N. Santos
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 464 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat B. Wilson
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 2 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final M. Carlo
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 6 18 Boys JV 1x Final A. Di Popolo
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 4 20 Boys JV 2x Final M. Szklarzewski
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 6 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final B. Wilson

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 17 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat M. Kieft
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 190 19a Girls JV 2x Heat A. Devine
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 230 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Weis
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 340 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat C. McGinn
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 433 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Beck
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 508 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat J. Tomkiewicz
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 1 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final M. Kieft
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 3 17 Girls JV 1x Final C. Phelan
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final S. Ruggieri
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 6 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final J. Tomkiewicz

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 42 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Ragan
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 152 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat L. Kayes
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 308 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat R. Pagan
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 387 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat L. Potts
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 397 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat A. Groff
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 536 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat M. Ross
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 547 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat D. Christian
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final A. Ragan
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 6 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final L. Potts

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 115 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat a. leonetti
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 154 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat A. Panico
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 164 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat M. Yeager
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 212 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Cooper
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 270 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat G. Cardaci
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 323 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat B. Mack
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 357 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat D. Menchen
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 389 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat s. cordery
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 396 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat M. Baldini
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 462 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat F. Kane
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 532 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat S. Storcella
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 552 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat N. DiMarco
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final M. Yeager
04:28 PM 03:48 03:58 04:08 5 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final D. Menchen
04:52 PM 04:12 04:22 04:32 3 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final N. Greene
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 6 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final M. Baldini
05:46 PM 05:06 05:16 05:26 2 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final F. Kane
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 6 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final N. DiMarco

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 65 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat M. Eaise
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 234 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. Lam
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 435 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Porcaro
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 6 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final C. Porcaro

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 34 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat M. Venezia
08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 52 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Brown
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 304 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat E. Hughes
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 329 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Hansen
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 447 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Wierzbicki
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 466 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat S. Aguirre
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 4 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final M. Venezia
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final A. Brown
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final D. Swech

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat W. Tanner
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 139 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat M. Groshens
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 173 18a Boys JV 1x Heat S. Flemming
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 189 19a Girls JV 2x Heat V. Watson
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 276 23a Girls JV 4x Heat M. Whitehead
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 294 24a Boys JV 4x Heat M. Kestenbaum
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 341 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat S. Zea Rincon
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 426 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat K. White
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 434 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. Davis
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 443 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat G. Robertson
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 5 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final W. Tanner
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 11 Girls Novice 4x Final I. Hondros
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 4 18 Boys JV 1x Final S. Flemming
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 6 23 Girls JV 4x Final M. Whitehead
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 4 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final K. White

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 84 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat O. Musselman
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 93 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat N. Jackson
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 117 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat E. Moreland
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 236 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat B. Turner
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 245 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Cartagena
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 265 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Dawan
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 386 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat C. Bush
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 454 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat G. McGuoirk
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 472 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. Sdao
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 537 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat M. Duignan
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 4 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final O. Musselman

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 101 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat B. Meandro
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 256 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Boudreau
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 367 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat Z. Shalev
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 375 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat N. Morris
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 481 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat L. Williams
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 4 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final N. Morris
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final S. Bupp
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final B. Lyons
05:52 PM 05:12 05:22 05:32 6 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 61 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat S. Cohen
09:22 AM 08:42 08:52 09:02 144 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat K. Bragdon
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 233 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat C. Mulder
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 361 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat E. Conklyn
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 385 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Heat K. Dolan
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 535 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat o. chase
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 5 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final S. Cohen
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 5 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final K. Bragdon
05:04 PM 04:24 04:34 04:44 2 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final K. Dolan
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 6 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final o. chase

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 12 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat G. Musarra
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 24 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat W. Umer
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 124 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat A. Saladucha
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 132 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat H. Koontz
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 182 19a Girls JV 2x Heat C. Callaghan
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 196 20a Boys JV 2x Heat C. Koontz
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 216 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Phillips
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 275 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Gilman
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 306 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat L. Dever
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 339 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat M. Mayfield
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 346 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat S. Daspin
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 415 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat B. Caltavuturo
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 427 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat E. Dwyer
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 506 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat J. Wittmaack
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 518 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat C. Wilkinson
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 6 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final G. Musarra
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 5 12 Boys Novice 4x Final A. Saladucha
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final A. Wilkinson
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 2 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final H. Koontz
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 3 19 Girls JV 2x Final C. Callaghan
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 3 20 Boys JV 2x Final C. Koontz
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 2 23 Girls JV 4x Final E. Gilman
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 4 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final S. Daspin
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 4 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final B. Caltavuturo
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 5 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final E. Dwyer
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 2 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final J. Wittmaack

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat S. Lay
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat A. Romano
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 25 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat J. Everett
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 122 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat T. Filip
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 133 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat A. Kostyk
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 206 20a Boys JV 2x Heat T. Goschinski
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 286 24a Boys JV 4x Heat D. Rostucher
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 349 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat E. Meadows
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 414 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Moyer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 420 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Harville
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 441 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat A. Johnston
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 445 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat W. Robb
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 514 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat A. Panchella
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 6 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final S. Lay
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 2 12 Boys Novice 4x Final T. Filip
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 1 20 Boys JV 2x Final T. Goschinski
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 3 24 Boys JV 4x Final D. Rostucher
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 3 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final E. Meadows
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 4 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final L. O'Connell
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 5 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final T. Moyer
05:34 PM 04:54 05:04 05:14 1 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final A. Johnston
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 3 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final A. Panchella

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 16 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat B. Bergan
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 278 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Tolvaisa
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 337 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat S. Mulgrew
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 344 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat A. Carroll
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 4 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final B. Bergan
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final A. Dati
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 6 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final S. Mulgrew

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 68 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat C. Winter
09:16 AM 08:36 08:46 08:56 137 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat G. Rasmussen
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 186 19a Girls JV 2x Heat C. Menziuso
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 208 20a Boys JV 2x Heat J. Moore
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 237 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat C. Norris
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 283 23a Girls JV 4x Heat G. Goodwin
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 290 24a Boys JV 4x Heat R. Xu
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 509 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat A. Leavy
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 521 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat N. Hannon
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 1 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final C. Winter
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 6 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final G. Rasmussen
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 2 19 Girls JV 2x Final C. Menziuso

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Holovacs 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 180 18a Boys JV 1x Heat F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat N. Crane
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat E. Cunningham
08:20 AM 07:40 07:50 08:00 28 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat T. Gregson
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 126 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat P. Wrede
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 293 24a Boys JV 4x Heat T. Leichner
10:58 AM 10:18 10:28 10:38 347 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat H. Smith
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 451 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat B. Porter
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 517 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat R. Bakes
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 2 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final N. Crane
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 4 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final E. Cunningham
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 1 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final T. Gregson
04:22 PM 03:42 03:52 04:02 1 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final H. Smith
06:04 PM 05:24 05:34 05:44 6 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 18 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat N. Turner
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 187 19a Girls JV 2x Heat J. Penn
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 277 23a Girls JV 4x Heat G. Tasman
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 428 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat H. Lee
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 507 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat E. Lutz
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 1 23 Girls JV 4x Final G. Tasman
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final O. Clark
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 2 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final H. Lee
05:58 PM 05:18 05:28 05:38 4 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final E. Lutz

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 99 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat C. Carey
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 168 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat A. Autuore
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 321 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat B. Hughes
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 322 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat P. Orecchia
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 377 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat G. Gitto
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 380 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat C. Browne
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 395 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat J. McCall
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 543 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat R. Fucetola
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 5 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final C. Carey
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 26 Boys JV 8+ Final B. Hughes
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 2 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final G. Gitto
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 6 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final C. Browne
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final J. McCall
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 5 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final R. Fucetola

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 08:32 AM 07:52 08:02 08:12 58 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat L. Compton
08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 76 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat P. Janson
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 102 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat A. Dugan
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 157 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat F. Coyne
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 207 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. Kambour
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 254 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat N. Ziemniak
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 263 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. West
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 314 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Sergi
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 364 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. O'Connell
11:16 AM 10:36 10:46 10:56 374 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Heat C. WREN
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 393 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat C. Rooney
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 422 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Kuzy
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 449 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. SAILER
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 492 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat i. burke
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 541 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat P. McKernan
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final L. Compton
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 5 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final P. Janson
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final F. Coyne
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 1 22 Boys JV 4+ Final N. Ziemniak
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 26 Boys JV 8+ Final C. Sergi
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 2 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final J. O'Connell
04:58 PM 04:18 04:28 04:38 3 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final C. WREN
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final C. Rooney
06:16 PM 05:36 05:46 05:56 4 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final P. McKernan

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 116 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Smith
09:32 AM 08:52 09:02 09:12 162 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat J. Mcgann
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 252 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Applegarth
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 320 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat S. Phelan
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 325 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Maxwell
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 366 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. Niland
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 488 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Maxwell
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final J. Mcgann
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 26 Boys JV 8+ Final S. Phelan
04:34 PM 03:54 04:04 04:14 1 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final J. Niland

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 14 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat E. Hartman
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 172 18a Boys JV 1x Heat E. Subers
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 184 19a Girls JV 2x Heat O. Yerger
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 279 23a Girls JV 4x Heat G. Tarrant
12:16 PM 11:36 11:46 11:56 510 45a Girls Varsity 4x Heat M. MUNSELL
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 11 Girls Novice 4x Final M. Fischer
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 2 17 Girls JV 1x Final J. Tashman
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 3 18 Boys JV 1x Final E. Subers
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 4 19 Girls JV 2x Final O. Yerger

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 19 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Heat K. McCain
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 127 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat R. Francisco
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 343 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Heat A. Vidal
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 458 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Green
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 11 Girls Novice 4x Final S. Veras
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 11 Girls Novice 4x Final r. gobji

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 08:26 AM 07:46 07:56 08:06 35 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat S. Weir
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 103 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat I. Quain
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 223 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Welsch
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 261 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat G. Reath
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 317 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Shearer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 467 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Callahan
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 498 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat T. Worth
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 5 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final S. Weir
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 1 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final I. Quain

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 421 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Fernsler
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 436 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat J. Pittakas
05:22 PM 04:42 04:52 05:02 6 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final J. Fernsler

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 71 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat A. McNally
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 238 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Palumbo
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 330 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Szerszen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 471 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat L. Flood
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 4 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final A. McNally

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 63 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat C. Mayhew
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 227 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Balinge
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 303 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat A. Messore
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 438 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat A. Lusinski
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 473 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. Bokma
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 3 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final C. Mayhew
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 6 25 Girls JV 8+ Final A. Messore
Joseph LaRosa 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 251 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat K. Slusarczyk
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 327 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat M. Bokma
12:08 PM 11:28 11:38 11:48 489 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Cerrato