2015 City Championships

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 85 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat S. Sandoval
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 314 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat N. Gruber
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 363 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat K. Bakley
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 470 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat C. West
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 25 Girls JV 8+ Final N. Gruber
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final K. Bakley
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 1 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final C. West
Todd Warker 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 50 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Juarez
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 341 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat B. Chorpenning
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 500 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Wagner
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 517 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat T. Butts

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 134 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat A. Devine
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 286 23a Girls JV 4x Heat C. Burke
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 289 23a Girls JV 4x Heat A. Breen
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 440 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat G. Agnes
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 443 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. McDonald
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 11 Girls Novice 4x Final I. Hanna
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final E. Evans
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final J. Zack
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 6 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final G. Agnes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 130 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat A. Short
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 198 19a Girls JV 2x Heat G. Diebold
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 205 19a Girls JV 2x Heat A. Peters
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 366 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat T. Siegal
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 445 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat A. Parker
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 479 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat J. Minker
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 11 Girls Novice 4x Final S. Nicolson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final A. Short
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 19 Girls JV 2x Final G. Diebold
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 19 Girls JV 2x Final A. Peters
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 6 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final T. Siegal

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 88 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Dougherty
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 241 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat D. Caruso
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 345 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat F. Jacobs IV
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 394 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat Z. Ziernicki
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 525 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat C. O'Sullivan
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 538 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat S. Arechabala
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 6 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final Z. Ziernicki
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 5 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final C. O'Sullivan

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 44 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat D. Khan
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 166 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat Y. Parekh
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 336 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat D. Duffin
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 378 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. Owen
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 540 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat F. Purnell
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final J. Owen
Sean Duffey 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 93 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Babilino
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 153 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat N. Ott
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 242 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. Rubino
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 321 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat V. Morris
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 524 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat J. Walters
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 21 Girls JV 4+ Final E. Rubino
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 5 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final K. Ali
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 6 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final J. Walters

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 131 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat H. Barnett
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 239 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Dixit
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 282 23a Girls JV 4x Heat Z. Wenzinger
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 370 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat E. Grubman
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 432 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat S. Douglas
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final H. Barnett
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 23 Girls JV 4x Final Z. Wenzinger
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 1 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final S. Douglas

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 30 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat S. Asali
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 39 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat K. Calderon
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 55 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Gencarelli
08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 64 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat K. Rincon
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 263 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat E. Greco
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 372 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat K. Renta
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 483 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat V. Felipe
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 505 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Russo
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final S. Asali
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final K. Calderon

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 26 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat G. Rodriguez
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 121 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat H. Savastano
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 142 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat G. Nargizian
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 192 18a Boys JV 1x Heat J. Baksh
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 218 20a Boys JV 2x Heat E. Pfleging-Howes
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 265 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat K. Garino
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 297 24a Boys JV 4x Heat S. Dineen
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 358 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat A. Nargizian
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 420 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Moynihan
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 514 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat M. Weisbecker
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final G. Rodriguez
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 6 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final M. Weisbecker

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 182 18a Boys JV 1x Heat T. Ranjan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 18 Boys JV 1x Final T. Ranjan

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 16 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat C. Garvey
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 70 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat L. Salter
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 97 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat S. McKenna
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 201 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Scepansky
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 231 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat D. Covert
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 273 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Lichterman
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 352 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat R. Charno
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 405 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat B. Rementer
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 460 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat c. smith
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 490 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat V. Brooks
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final C. Garvey
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final L. Salter
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 22 Boys JV 4+ Final C. Lichterman
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final R. Charno

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 122 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat J. Williams
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 210 20a Boys JV 2x Heat M. Dogan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 302 24a Boys JV 4x Heat M. Crawford
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 20 Boys JV 2x Final M. Dogan

Cedar Creek High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Simons 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 46 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat L. Rodriguez
08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 65 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat R. Robbins
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 256 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat F. Freimuth
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 270 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. McColgan
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 319 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat J. Snider
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 402 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat J. Oudemans
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 482 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat N. Martin
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final R. Robbins

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 37 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat C. Leslie
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 52 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Burcat
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 92 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Nordheimer
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 527 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Schulze
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 528 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat E. Sweeney
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 539 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat B. Leifheit

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 161 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat P. Hegel
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 171 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat D. Cooper
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 250 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat D. Hedden
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 261 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Prince
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 334 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat K. Bhattacharya
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 376 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Mayro
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 493 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. Adams
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final D. Cooper
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final P. Hegel
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final C. Mayro
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 2 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final D. Adams

Collingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danel Joyce 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 502 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat C. Kaiser
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final M. POPE

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie Peters 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 84 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. McRae
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 105 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat W. Lawrence
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 329 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Pfander
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 401 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat N. Teichman
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final K. McRae
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final N. Teichman

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Smith
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 115 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat L. Bobber
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 127 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat N. Holt
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 136 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat Z. Simpson
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 295 24a Boys JV 4x Heat R. Hollinger
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 416 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Kao
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 430 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat C. Robins
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 450 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Malarkey
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 512 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat N. Carlson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final M. Smith
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Gradisek
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 11 Girls Novice 4x Final E. Wilton
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 12 Boys Novice 4x Final L. Bobber
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final N. Holt
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final Z. Simpson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 17 Girls JV 1x Final G. Dowson
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 24 Boys JV 4x Final R. Hollinger
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 3 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final A. Connell
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final M. Kling
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 4 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final C. Robins
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 5 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final M. Malarkey
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 1 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final C. Gosnear
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 4 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final N. Carlson

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 63 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat S. Marchesani
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 229 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat G. Gorman
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 266 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat B. Stiles
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 461 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Newman
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final S. Marchesani

Don Bosco

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 40 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Peticca
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 72 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Bucher
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 107 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat L. Kellogg
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 114 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat M. Mostafa
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 212 20a Boys JV 2x Heat T. Kisala
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 255 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat L. Martin
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 260 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Purritano
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 327 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. Giordano
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 417 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Mosca
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 455 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat T. Dwyer
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 501 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat M. Begonja
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Peticca
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final J. Bucher
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 12 Boys Novice 4x Final M. Mostafa
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 20 Boys JV 2x Final T. Kisala
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 26 Boys JV 8+ Final J. Giordano
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 2 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final C. Mudrick

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 35 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Hendriks
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 91 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat I. Salerno
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 222 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat H. McGovern
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 246 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Maffia
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 371 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat K. Cummings
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 436 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat E. Griffith
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 468 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat R. Suthard
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final A. Hendriks
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 21 Girls JV 4+ Final H. McGovern
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 2 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final K. Barron
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 5 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final R. Suthard
Matt Ciarallo 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 54 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat J. Molina
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 110 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat D. Simeo
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 268 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Merendino
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 382 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat E. Battisti
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 508 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat G. Diggins
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 6 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final E. Battisti

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 45 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat K. Hogan
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 77 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat J. Konopka
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 195 19a Girls JV 2x Heat E. Neilson
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 225 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. King
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 346 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Jordan
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 379 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Andrews
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 414 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat M. Hughes
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 467 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. potter
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 492 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat W. Purtill
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final K. Hogan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final J. Konopka
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 19 Girls JV 2x Final E. Neilson
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 3 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final H. potter
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 3 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 157 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat T. Blinebury
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 230 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat T. Bjelde
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 234 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat P. DiCiurcio
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 347 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat J. propp
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 463 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat A. marchionne
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 473 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat D. Eliason
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 496 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Zimmermann
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 5 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final A. Zimmermann

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 279 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Feeney
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 375 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat P. Blumenstein
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 497 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Coelho
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final P. Blumenstein

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 57 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Jones
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 170 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. PADILLA
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 276 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Caruso
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 395 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat A. Hollingsworth
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 533 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat M. Ptucha
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 2 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final M. Ptucha

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 14 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat T. Fallon
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 120 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat P. Sieg
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 185 18a Boys JV 1x Heat A. Williams
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 191 18a Boys JV 1x Heat H. Horst-Martz
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 406 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat S. Kozin
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 451 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat E. Orts
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final T. Fallon
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 11 Girls Novice 4x Final A. Rosha
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 17 Girls JV 1x Final M. zarate-ramirez
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 18 Boys JV 1x Final A. Williams
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final H. Cramer
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final S. Kozin
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 4 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final E. Orts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 25 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat I. Wilkins
08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 32 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat E. Wescott
08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 34 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat r. porter
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 188 18a Boys JV 1x Heat O. Altimany
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 206 19a Girls JV 2x Heat L. Naber
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 216 20a Boys JV 2x Heat J. Taggart
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 281 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Rapp
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 355 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat D. Wentz
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 398 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat J. Zettlemoyer
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 408 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat Z. Burkhart
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 457 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat N. Moeller
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final I. Wilkins
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final E. Wescott
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final r. porter
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 17 Girls JV 1x Final S. Evans
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 23 Girls JV 4x Final E. Rapp
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final J. Zettlemoyer
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 3 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final Z. Burkhart
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 6 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final B. Owen

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Esberg
08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 19 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat J. Wright
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 117 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat G. Arms
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 133 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat L. Zukin
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 196 19a Girls JV 2x Heat J. Newberg
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 410 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Berghella
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 442 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat A. McKenzie
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final J. Wright
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 12 Boys Novice 4x Final G. Arms
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final L. Zukin
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 4 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final S. Pancoe
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 4 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final A. Berghella
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 2 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final A. McKenzie

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 186 18a Boys JV 1x Heat M. Kressel
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 200 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Filosa
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 290 23a Girls JV 4x Heat K. Shuttleworth
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 301 24a Boys JV 4x Heat p. revier
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 421 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Kao
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 426 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat J. Weber
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 456 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Egbert
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 513 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat E. tingley
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final J. Erhardt
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 23 Girls JV 4x Final K. Shuttleworth
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 6 24 Boys JV 4x Final p. revier
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 3 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final A. Sperlunto
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 2 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final E. tingley

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 154 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat A. Rowling
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 172 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat D. Popp
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 267 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat R. Waltimyer
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 312 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat E. Kommedal
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 323 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat C. Casper
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 326 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat B. Giangiulio
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 384 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Fagan
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 422 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Mandviwalla
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 465 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat P. Hurd
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 507 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Graves
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final A. Rowling
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 25 Girls JV 8+ Final E. Kommedal
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 26 Boys JV 8+ Final B. Giangiulio
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 1 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final S. Murphy

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 51 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat T. van Wijngaarden
08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 60 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat C. Norris
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 220 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Daley-Gibson
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 322 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat O. Gregonis
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 342 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Hoehn
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 368 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat J. Glazer
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 484 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat R. Meyers
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final C. Norris
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 21 Girls JV 4+ Final A. Daley-Gibson
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final C. Akerblom

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 12 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat Y. Gilad
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 431 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat J. Yorko
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final Y. Gilad
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 7 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final J. Yorko

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 82 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat G. Ferrara
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 150 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat R. Lamcken
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 232 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat C. Mensah
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 403 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat S. Kelly
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 522 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat A. Reale
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final G. Ferrara
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final R. Lamcken
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 2 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final M. Oleksiak
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 4 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final T. Slattery
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final S. Kelly
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 2 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final A. Reale
Mike Giegerich 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 15 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat D. Mitchell
08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 23 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat S. Downey
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 71 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat M. Raguso-Failla
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 393 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat T. Tran
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 532 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat B. Hanson
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final D. Mitchell
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final S. Downey
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final M. Raguso-Failla
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 2 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final T. Tran
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 5 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final B. Hanson

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 74 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat C. Da Silva
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 108 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Ramon
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 251 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Wall
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 344 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat A. Torres
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 387 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat Z. Myers
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 22 Boys JV 4+ Final J. Wall

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 41 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat W. Ernst
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 68 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat J. Schwarz
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 101 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat R. Feeney
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 164 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat A. Rosato
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 252 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat P. Loftus
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 337 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat D. Tento
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 348 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Tomlinson
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 391 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat L. Kelley
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 499 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Barnish
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 536 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat V. Armetta
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final J. Schwarz
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final R. Feeney
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final A. Rosato
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 6 26 Boys JV 8+ Final D. Tento
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 4 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final B. Foley
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 4 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final L. Kelley
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 6 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final V. Armetta

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat A. Baughman
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final A. Baughman

Leonia Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danielle Babiak 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 183 18a Boys JV 1x Heat N. Ismail
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 291 23a Girls JV 4x Heat C. Diaz
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 306 24a Boys JV 4x Heat M. Kennelly
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 438 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat F. Liu
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 6 18 Boys JV 1x Final N. Ismail

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 94 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. Stanton
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 159 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat E. Nates
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 168 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat E. Goldstein
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 233 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat M. Ribeiro-Vecino
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 258 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat H. McHenry
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 315 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat E. Murphy
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 330 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat Q. Cachon
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 441 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. Garber
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 480 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Steinman
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final J. Scott

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 89 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Montgomery
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 152 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat S. Helduser
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 224 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat L. Anthony
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 310 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat J. Barnett
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 469 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Mullin
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final S. Helduser
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 25 Girls JV 8+ Final J. Barnett
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 2 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final K. Mullin
David Funk 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 58 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat S. Tedeschi
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 165 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat E. Engle
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 299 24a Boys JV 4x Heat J. Babb
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 335 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat R. Bongiovanni
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 377 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat S. CARR
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 390 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat D. Hall
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 537 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat S. Bacharach
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final S. Tedeschi
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final E. Engle
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 3 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final D. Hall

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 123 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat B. Mankowski
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 125 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat B. Parke
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 143 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat D. Wiener
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 189 18a Boys JV 1x Heat N. Rubino
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 190 18a Boys JV 1x Heat R. Phelan
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 425 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Bunn
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 518 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat B. Allan
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 12 Boys Novice 4x Final B. Parke
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 12 Boys Novice 4x Final B. Mankowski
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final D. Wiener
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 18 Boys JV 1x Final R. Phelan
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 18 Boys JV 1x Final N. Rubino
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final W. McDonald
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 5 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final B. Allan

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 80 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. Kubasko
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 147 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat C. Hecht
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 237 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Dugan
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 244 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat C. Perlick
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 369 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat D. Harvey
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 474 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Maurer
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 521 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat s. horn
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final K. Kubasko
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final C. Hecht
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 21 Girls JV 4+ Final C. Perlick
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 4 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final K. Barton
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 4 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final s. horn

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 69 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat M. Kaplan
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 79 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. Adleman
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 99 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat D. Traore
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 141 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat G. Finnell
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 149 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat W. McClenahan
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 211 20a Boys JV 2x Heat D. Velez
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 249 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Kaloudis
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 292 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Bergmann
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 304 24a Boys JV 4x Heat J. Tapper
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 311 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat E. Levendosky
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 325 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat H. Pew
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 350 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat K. Jensen
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 373 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat G. Aase-Remedios
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 412 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Pollack
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 447 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. Pew
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 523 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat D. Van Winden
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final M. Kaplan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final D. Traore
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final G. Finnell
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final W. McClenahan
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 6 20 Boys JV 2x Final D. Velez
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 22 Boys JV 4+ Final C. Kaloudis
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 23 Girls JV 4x Final E. Bergmann
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 25 Girls JV 8+ Final E. Levendosky
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 26 Boys JV 8+ Final H. Pew
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final K. Jensen
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 1 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final G. Aase-Remedios
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 6 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final A. Pollack
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 3 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final J. Pew
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 1 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final D. Van Winden

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 49 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat K. Potere
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 87 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat K. Sims
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 104 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat W. Wang
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 158 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat A. Buss
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 221 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Eichhorn
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 343 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat G. Cline
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 388 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat W. Schwartz
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 476 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat R. Lucas
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 509 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat A. Gilson
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 535 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat D. O'Sullivan
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 21 Girls JV 4+ Final A. Eichhorn
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 5 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final M. Montilla
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 1 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final J. Gaffney

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 61 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Mansfield
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 78 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. DiGregorio
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 148 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat C. Antonacio
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 223 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Dipietro
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 308 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat B. McMahon
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 365 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat E. DeGroat
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 488 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat M. Mulligan
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 520 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat S. Eble
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final A. Mansfield
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final M. DiGregorio
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 15 Girls Freshman 8+ Final C. Antonacio
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 21 Girls JV 4+ Final A. Dipietro
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 25 Girls JV 8+ Final B. McMahon
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 5 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final E. DeGroat
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 3 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final E. McGreevey
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 3 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final S. ALTOMARE
06:30 PM 05:50 06:00 06:10 3 47 Girls Varsity 8+ Final S. Eble

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 13 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat H. Ribeiro
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 43 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Szklarzewski
08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 66 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat N. Santos
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 238 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat B. Wilson
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 357 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat J. Antunes
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 458 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat V. Ribeiro
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 485 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat B. Carlo
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final H. Ribeiro
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 6 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final N. Santos

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 31 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Caterina
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 199 19a Girls JV 2x Heat C. Porcaro
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 486 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat F. Campo

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 42 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat A. Groff
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 47 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat S. Acevedo
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 243 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat L. Potts
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 320 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat A. Azamar
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 332 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat Z. Barnes
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 526 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Heat M. Ross
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final A. Groff
05:18 PM 04:38 04:48 04:58 2 35 Girls 2nd 8+ Final J. Quish

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 96 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat L. Trofa
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 103 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat B. Mack
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 155 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat M. Finley
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 227 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Myers
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 269 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat L. Cook
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 309 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat F. Kane
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 338 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat T. Henry
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 367 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat D. Cates
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 396 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat M. Baldini
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 475 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat G. Witasick
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 534 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat N. DiMarco
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final B. Mack
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 25 Girls JV 8+ Final F. Kane
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final D. Cates
05:06 PM 04:26 04:36 04:46 6 33 Girls Ltwt 8+ Final D. Menchen
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 1 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final M. Baldini
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 1 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final N. DiMarco

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 36 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat A. Eaches
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 272 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Hansen
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 317 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat H. Tobinus
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 477 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat S. Aguirre
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 516 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat C. Kovach
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final A. Eaches
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 5 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final A. Williams

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Davis
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 118 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat G. Robertson
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 202 19a Girls JV 2x Heat K. White
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 288 23a Girls JV 4x Heat E. Grugan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 296 24a Boys JV 4x Heat S. Flemming
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 413 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat E. Grugan
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 434 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat R. Gordon
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 435 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat M. Whitehead
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 452 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat J. McDavid
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final M. Davis
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 11 Girls Novice 4x Final V. Watson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 17 Girls JV 1x Final J. Gleason
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 19 Girls JV 2x Final K. White
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 2 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final J. McDavid

Perk Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 404 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat I. Moser

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 48 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat M. Dawan
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 83 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat E. Hudson
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 86 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Bhayroo
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 100 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Cartagena
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 262 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat K. Wilson
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 318 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat C. Bush
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 353 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat A. Smith
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 360 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat D. Smith
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 472 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat H. Sdao
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 481 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat K. Romano
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 9 Girls Novice 8+ Final E. Hudson
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Cartagena
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final A. Smith
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 6 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final H. Sdao

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 167 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. Atillasoy
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 253 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat M. Palmer
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 339 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat W. McGee
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 495 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat J. Bragdon
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 22 Boys JV 4+ Final M. Palmer
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 5 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final S. Ching
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 42 Boys Varsity 2- Final J. Breen
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 1 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final J. Bragdon
Liz Miller 08:22 AM 07:42 07:52 08:02 29 5a Girls Novice 4+ Heat E. Majercak
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 151 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat E. Ching
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 236 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat K. Dolan
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 316 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat o. chase
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 471 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat C. Ressler
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 487 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat S. Talucci
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 5 Girls Novice 4+ Final E. Majercak
06:06 PM 05:26 05:36 05:46 4 43 Girls Varsity 4+ Final C. Ressler

Ridgewood Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 20 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat S. Daspin
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 132 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat I. Wellinghorst
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 138 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat E. Hida
09:34 AM 08:54 09:04 09:14 156 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Heat L. Dever
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 194 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Bicks
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 217 20a Boys JV 2x Heat E. Olsen
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 228 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat L. Klatsky
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 274 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Dauber
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 277 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Macon
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 283 23a Girls JV 4x Heat C. Callaghan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 298 24a Boys JV 4x Heat C. Koontz
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 313 25a Girls JV 8+ Heat K. Porterfield
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 427 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat W. Prettyman
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 429 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat B. Callaghan
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 449 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat Z. Gluckow
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final S. Daspin
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final I. Wellinghorst
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final E. Hida
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 19 Girls JV 2x Final S. Bicks
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 20 Boys JV 2x Final E. Olsen
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 23 Girls JV 4x Final C. Callaghan
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 24 Boys JV 4x Final C. Koontz
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 3 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final B. Callaghan
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 2 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final B. Burke

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 21 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat E. Meadows
08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 27 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat D. McCloskey
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 124 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat N. Mai
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 140 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat M. Leyland
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 187 18a Boys JV 1x Heat d. knorr
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 213 20a Boys JV 2x Heat A. Harville
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 214 20a Boys JV 2x Heat W. Robb
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 294 24a Boys JV 4x Heat D. Rostucher
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 354 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat J. Banford
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 359 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat C. Saunders
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 411 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat B. Farrell
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 418 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat S. Devlin
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 448 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat T. Kutchner
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 464 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat L. O'Connell
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 511 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat W. Schmidt
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 4 Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Final E. Meadows
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final M. Leyland
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 20 Boys JV 2x Final A. Harville
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 24 Boys JV 4x Final D. Rostucher
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final J. Banford
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 6 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final C. Saunders
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final T. Judge
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 1 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final B. Farrell
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 1 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final T. Kutchner
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 3 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final W. Schmidt

Rutherford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Seehaus 11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 399 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat G. Seehaus
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final G. Seehaus

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat M. Marino
11:58 AM 11:18 11:28 11:38 400 37a Girls Varsity 1x Heat C. Garvey
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final M. Marino
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final A. Carroll
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 11 Girls Novice 4x Final A. Ross
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final M. Di Stefano
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 1 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final L. Johnson
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 37 Girls Varsity 1x Final C. Garvey

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 59 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat C. Lawler
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 90 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat C. Menziuso
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 209 20a Boys JV 2x Heat D. Ramsey
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 240 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat A. Leavy
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 303 24a Boys JV 4x Heat V. Salamon
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 409 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Taylor
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 459 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat Z. Brida
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 489 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat E. Scornavacchi
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 20 Boys JV 2x Final D. Ramsey
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 24 Boys JV 4x Final V. Salamon
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 2 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final C. Taylor

Shoreham-Wading

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Olivia Acuna 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat O. Acuna
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final O. Acuna

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 17 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat C. Markos
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 119 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat M. Greenstreet-Akman
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 305 24a Boys JV 4x Heat M. Wrede
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 454 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat M. Miller
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 506 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat A. Moore
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat B. Hennessy
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 128 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat M. Humphreys
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 203 19a Girls JV 2x Heat G. Sciarrotta
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 287 23a Girls JV 4x Heat M. Bell
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 444 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat H. Hambrose
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 3 Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Final E. Biscardi
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 13 Girls Freshman 4x Final M. Humphreys
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 17 Girls JV 1x Final E. Brody
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 17 Girls JV 1x Final J. Penn
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 19 Girls JV 2x Final G. Sciarrotta
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 5 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final M. Karoly
06:18 PM 05:38 05:48 05:58 4 45 Girls Varsity 4x Final A. Miller

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 75 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat A. D'Amelio
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 102 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat R. LaBrosse
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 145 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat A. Fama
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 163 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat C. Browne
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 257 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat C. Spalding
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 328 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Spiers
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 385 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. Snediker
11:52 AM 11:12 11:22 11:32 392 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Heat S. Champoux
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 531 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat M. Oakley
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final R. LaBrosse
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final C. Browne
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 26 Boys JV 8+ Final C. Spiers
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 6 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final H. WILBRAHAM
05:24 PM 04:44 04:54 05:04 5 36 Boys 2nd 8+ Final S. Champoux
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 4 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final M. Oakley

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 73 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat M. West
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 106 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat R. Polaha
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 109 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat J. Ellis
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 162 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat N. Giangiordano
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 264 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Jaeger
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 278 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat t. kelly
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 333 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat P. McKernan
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 361 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat C. Waite
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 381 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat A. VIDAL
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 424 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat T. Carter
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 462 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat a. kuzy
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 494 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat b. Carney
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 530 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat S. Gennaro
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 8 Boys Freshman 4+ Final M. West
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 10 Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Ellis
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 16 Boys Freshman 8+ Final N. Giangiordano
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 22 Boys JV 4+ Final J. Jaeger
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 26 Boys JV 8+ Final P. McKernan
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 1 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final A. VIDAL
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final M. Perlick
05:12 PM 04:32 04:42 04:52 3 34 Boys Ltwt 8+ Final M. Ix
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 4 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final b. Carney
06:36 PM 05:56 06:06 06:16 3 48 Boys Varsity 8+ Final S. Gennaro

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 56 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat N. Charas
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 169 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Heat R. Ramos
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 254 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. McGuire
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 271 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat S. Franklin
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 331 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat S. Phelan
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 383 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. Ponterdolph
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 541 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Heat M. Chester

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:10 AM 07:30 07:40 07:50 11 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Heat E. Subers
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 129 13a Girls Freshman 4x Heat M. Francis
10:46 AM 10:06 10:16 10:26 285 23a Girls JV 4x Heat J. Forbes
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 419 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat A. Lombard
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 433 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat K. Ferrie
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 2 Boys Gig/Novice 1x Final E. Subers
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 6 23 Girls JV 4x Final J. Forbes
04:54 PM 04:14 04:24 04:34 6 31 Girls Ltwt 4x Final M. MUNSELL
05:42 PM 05:02 05:12 05:22 5 39 Girls Varsity 2x Final K. Ferrie

Teaneck HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 08:16 AM 07:36 07:46 07:56 24 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Heat J. Hamilton
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 215 20a Boys JV 2x Heat W. Giel
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 437 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat S. Gutierrez
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 515 46a Boys Varsity 4x Heat Z. Mead
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final A. Vidal
06:24 PM 05:44 05:54 06:04 1 46 Boys Varsity 4x Final Z. Mead

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 116 12a Boys Novice 4x Heat D. McKay
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 137 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat S. Baker
09:26 AM 08:46 08:56 09:06 139 14a Boys Freshman 4x Heat R. Soslow
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 248 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat A. Leith
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 259 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat J. Egan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 300 24a Boys JV 4x Heat S. Zelov
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 351 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat G. Kirwan
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 380 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat C. Delaney
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 453 40a Boys Varsity 2x Heat C. Johnson-Burrus
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 498 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat L. Green
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 12 Boys Novice 4x Final D. McKay
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 14 Boys Freshman 4x Final R. Soslow
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 22 Boys JV 4+ Final A. Leith
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 24 Boys JV 4x Final S. Zelov
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 28 Boys Ltwt 2x Final G. Kirwan
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 30 Boys Ltwt 4+ Final C. Delaney
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 32 Boys Ltwt 4x Final D. Heffernan
05:48 PM 05:08 05:18 05:28 6 40 Boys Varsity 2x Final C. Johnson-Burrus
06:12 PM 05:32 05:42 05:52 6 44 Boys Varsity 4+ Final L. Green

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Debra Forman 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 95 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat M. Welsch
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 111 10a Boys Novice 8+ Heat A. Wardius
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 275 22a Boys JV 4+ Heat T. Worth
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 415 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat C. Wardius
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 478 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Heat C. Savant
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 504 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat T. Thorley

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Heat J. Pittakas
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 184 18a Boys JV 1x Heat J. Fernsler
10:02 AM 09:22 09:32 09:42 197 19a Girls JV 2x Heat S. Wolff
11:28 AM 10:48 10:58 11:08 356 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Heat L. Massey
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 423 38a Boys Varsity 1x Heat B. Scherpbier
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 1 Girls Gig/Novice 1x Final J. Pittakas
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 18 Boys JV 1x Final J. Fernsler
05:36 PM 04:56 05:06 05:16 5 38 Boys Varsity 1x Final B. Scherpbier

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 08:38 AM 07:58 08:08 08:18 62 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Heat A. Hain
08:44 AM 08:04 08:14 08:24 76 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Heat A. Ewing
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 226 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. Wright
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 235 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat S. Vo
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 386 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Heat J. McNally
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 510 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat D. Jacobs
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 7 Girls Freshman 4+ Final A. Hain
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 3 41 Girls Varsity 2- Final K. Yatsko
05:54 PM 05:14 05:24 05:34 4 41 Girls Varsity 2- Final S. CASTANEDA

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 81 9a Girls Novice 8+ Heat A. Hullihen
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 245 21a Girls JV 4+ Heat E. Munoz
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 364 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Heat R. Fay
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 439 39a Girls Varsity 2x Heat I. Mayen
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 27 Girls Ltwt 2x Final H. Bokma
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 29 Girls Ltwt 4+ Final R. Fay
Joseph LaRosa 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 53 6a Boys Novice 4+ Heat K. Slusarczyk
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 340 26a Boys JV 8+ Heat C. Menz
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 503 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Heat K. Leimeister
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 6 Boys Novice 4+ Final K. Slusarczyk