2015 Cascadia Masters Championship

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Burnaby Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cinda EWTON 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 5 7b Mens 2x AA-B Heat 2 T. Hardy
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 4 33b Womens 1x F+ Heat 2 C. Shpak
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 2 28b Womens 1x D Heat 2 G. Bickel
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 3 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final C. Shpak
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 1 13 Womens Ltwt 1x G+ Final F. Crowley
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 24 Mixed 2x AA-A Final N. Summers
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 28 Womens 1x D Final G. Bickel
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 2 38 Mens Novice 2x AA+ Final M. Piercy
Diane Burgess 08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 2 4b Womens 1x C Heat 2 D. Burgess
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 4 Womens 1x C Final D. Burgess
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final R. Baxter
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 5 21 Mens 1x D Final b. bagneres

Calgary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Reid 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 4 6a Womens 2x E Heat 1 L. Thompson
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 7a Mens 2x AA-B Heat 1 T. Hinton
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 1 15b Mixed 2x C Heat 2 K. Krahn
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 2 9a Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 1 T. Joubert
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 9b Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 2 J. Yaremko
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 35a Mens 2x E Heat 1 S. Norman
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 35a Mens 2x E Heat 1 J. Nesbitt
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 1 2 Mens 4x D-E Final S. Norman
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 2 6 Womens 2x E Final L. Thompson
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 6 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final T. Hinton
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final T. Joubert
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 5 15 Mixed 2x C Final K. Krahn
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 3 21 Mens 1x D Final S. Norman
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 29 Mixed 4x F+ Final L. Thompson
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 1 35 Mens 2x E Final J. Nesbitt
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 3 35 Mens 2x E Final S. Norman

Commencement Bay

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Coulson 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 6b Womens 2x E Heat 2 B. O'Connor
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 2 35b Mens 2x E Heat 2 J. Savage
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 1 5 Womens 8+ C+ Final K. Udbye
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 4 6 Womens 2x E Final B. O'Connor
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 3 18 Mens 4+ D+ Final J. Savage
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 2 31 Womens 4x C Final M. Mak
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 4 35 Mens 2x E Final J. Savage

Deep Cove

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin Gray 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 2 32b Mens 1x C Heat 2 C. Johns
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 11a Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 1 A. Takacs-Cox
09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 1 9a Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 1 R. Westfall
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 9b Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 2 K. Chow
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 1 35b Mens 2x E Heat 2 B. Argo
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final R. Westfall
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 6 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final K. Chow
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 6 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final A. Takacs-Cox
04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 1 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final W. Perez
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 6 35 Mens 2x E Final B. Argo

Delta Deas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garrett 08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 1 32a Mens 1x C Heat 1 C. Garrett
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 2 15b Mixed 2x C Heat 2 T. Gambrel
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 4 15 Mixed 2x C Final T. Gambrel
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 3 32 Mens 1x C Final C. Garrett
Gayle Hubbard 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 16 Womens 4x E Final S. Macdonald
Jane McCall 08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 2 6a Womens 2x E Heat 1 J. Carruthers
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 6 6 Womens 2x E Final J. Carruthers
04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 3 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final S. Mccall
Janice Carruthers 04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 5 30 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E Final J. Carruthers
Kathy Williams 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 6b Womens 2x E Heat 2 S. Gauvin
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 5 6 Womens 2x E Final S. Gauvin
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 2 17 Womens 4x F+ Final S. Gauvin
04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 4 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final R. Stout
Kimberly McGillivray 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final K. McGillivray
LaVern Richards 10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 3 28b Womens 1x D Heat 2 L. Richards
Lori Jones 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 28a Womens 1x D Heat 1 L. Jones
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 28 Womens 1x D Final L. Jones
Mary Tisdelle 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 5 33a Womens 1x F+ Heat 1 M. Tisdelle
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 2 33b Womens 1x F+ Heat 2 H. Healey
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 6 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final M. Tisdelle
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 5 33 Womens 1x F+ Final H. Healey
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 6 33 Womens 1x F+ Final M. Tisdelle
Sandi Gauvin 04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 29 Mixed 4x F+ Final S. Macdonald
Stuart McCall 09:38 AM 08:58 09:08 09:18 3 9a Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 1 S. Mccall
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 3 35b Mens 2x E Heat 2 P. Woehrle
11:53 AM 11:13 11:23 11:33 1 3 Mens 4x F+ Final M. Bates
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final S. Mccall
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 5 35 Mens 2x E Final P. Woehrle
Teri Gambrel 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 28a Womens 1x D Heat 1 T. Gambrel
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 28 Womens 1x D Final T. Gambrel

Edmonton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Neala MacDonald 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 9b Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 2 J. Aarts
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final J. Aarts
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 2 21 Mens 1x D Final B. Sabey

Everett Rowing Association

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Everett Rowing 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 3 7b Mens 2x AA-B Heat 2 C. Seal
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 4 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final C. Seal

Fort Langley Community

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Laurel Glanfield 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 4a Womens 1x C Heat 1 M. Laurinolli
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 6b Womens 2x E Heat 2 M. Woodward
08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 4 7b Mens 2x AA-B Heat 2 M. Mulroy
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 2 11b Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 2 M. Laurinolli
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 28a Womens 1x D Heat 1 L. Glanfield
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 4 Womens 1x C Final M. Laurinolli
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final a. Ludes
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 5 25 Mixed 2x B Final T. Forsyth

Gorge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ruth Rutledge 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 3 32b Mens 1x C Heat 2 P. Desjardins
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 5 32 Mens 1x C Final P. Desjardins

Lake Union

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kayleigh Mack 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 7a Mens 2x AA-B Heat 1 T. Omar
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 2 10b Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 2 N. Hein
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 4 10b Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 2 C. Tallman
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 3 33a Womens 1x F+ Heat 1 A. Wopat
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 2 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final T. Omar
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final C. Tallman
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final N. Hein
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final K. Thomson
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 1 17 Womens 4x F+ Final K. Roach
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 19 Womens 2- C+ Final N. Hein
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 5 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final T. Omar
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 2 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final J. Van Emmerik
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 5 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final T. Leslie
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 2 26 Womens 8+ AA-B Final N. Hein
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 2 33 Womens 1x F+ Final A. Wopat
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 34 Mens 4+AA-C Final J. Van Emmerik
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 34 Mens 4+AA-C Final T. Leslie

Maple Bay

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ruth Rutledge 09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 1 11b Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 2 J. Baker
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 2 33a Womens 1x F+ Heat 1 R. Rutledge
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 5 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final J. Baker
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 4 21 Mens 1x D Final P. Desjardins
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 4 30 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E Final J. Baker
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 3 33 Womens 1x F+ Final R. Rutledge

Mt. Baker

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Audrey Shaw 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 4 33a Womens 1x F+ Heat 1 I. Baker
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 28a Womens 1x D Heat 1 M. Deering
11:53 AM 11:13 11:23 11:33 3 3 Mens 4x F+ Final d. baker
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 2 5 Womens 8+ C+ Final N. Lockett
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 5 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final I. Baker
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 5 18 Mens 4+ D+ Final M. Johnson
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 19 Womens 2- C+ Final B. Morcom
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 19 Womens 2- C+ Final K. Weisman
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 22 Mixed 4+D+ Final M. Johnson
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 29 Mixed 4x F+ Final D. Ostergaard
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 1 33 Womens 1x F+ Final I. Baker

Nicomekl

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cathy Cotter 10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 1 33a Womens 1x F+ Heat 1 C. Cotter
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 4 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final C. Cotter
Evelyn Denomy 12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 1 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final E. Denomy
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 2 30 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E Final E. Denomy
Marney McKay 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 4a Womens 1x C Heat 1 M. Mckay
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 4 11b Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 2 M. Mckay
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 4 Womens 1x C Final M. Mckay
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 4 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final M. Mckay
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 6 25 Mixed 2x B Final M. Mckay
Stef Schiedon 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 15a Mixed 2x C Heat 1 M. van Leeuwen
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 1 15 Mixed 2x C Final M. van Leeuwen
TAMMY GOODALL 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 16 Womens 4x E Final S. Mortimer

North Cascades

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jennifer Huffman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 4a Womens 1x C Heat 1 W. Clark
08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 4 4b Womens 1x C Heat 2 J. Huffman
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 9b Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Heat 2 D. Hoffmann
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 4 Womens 1x C Final J. Huffman
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 9 Mens Ltwt 1x D+ Final D. Hoffmann
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 2 12 Womens Ltwt 1x F Final K. Runyon
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 2 36 Womens 2x B Final J. Huffman

Palo Alto

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joan Pendleton 08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 3 4b Womens 1x C Heat 2 J. Pendleton
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 1 33b Womens 1x F+ Heat 2 J. Pendleton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 4 Womens 1x C Final J. Pendleton
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 4 33 Womens 1x F+ Final J. Pendleton

Pocock

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Deschenes 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 15a Mixed 2x C Heat 1 R. Lorentsen
Hank Koerner 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 2 7b Mens 2x AA-B Heat 2 H. Koerner
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 5 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final H. Koerner
Ron Lorentsen 04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 5 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final R. Lorentsen

Seize The Oar

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tara Morgan 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 1 1 Mixed 1x Para Event Saturday All Categories Final M. Grady
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 2 1 Mixed 1x Para Event Saturday All Categories Final E. Martin
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 1 Mixed 1x Para Event Saturday All Categories Final A. Bunnell

Simon Fraser

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jessica Lowe Lowe 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 24 Mixed 2x AA-A Final P. Whitmore
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 2 37 Womens Novice 1x AA+ Final V. Loosemore

South Cariboo

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Donri Heise 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 4a Womens 1x C Heat 1 D. Heise
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 4 Womens 1x C Final D. Heise

Station L

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Peter Edwards 08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 3 32a Mens 1x C Heat 1 S. Urbatsch
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 7a Mens 2x AA-B Heat 1 D. Fuhriman
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 3 10b Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 2 S. Walker
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 15a Mixed 2x C Heat 1 A. Glasfeld
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 35a Mens 2x E Heat 1 A. Glasfeld
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 2 2 Mens 4x D-E Final S. Urbatsch
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 1 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final D. Fuhriman
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 2 8 Mens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final E. Halprin
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 6 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final S. Walker
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 3 15 Mixed 2x C Final A. Glasfeld
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 4 18 Mens 4+ D+ Final G. Baker
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 3 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final G. Wespi
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 24 Mixed 2x AA-A Final T. Hall
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 2 25 Mixed 2x B Final P. Luong
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 4 25 Mixed 2x B Final D. Fuhriman
04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 6 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final P. Donley
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 1 32 Mens 1x C Final S. Urbatsch
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 34 Mens 4+AA-C Final G. Baker
05:07 PM 04:27 04:37 04:47 2 35 Mens 2x E Final A. Glasfeld
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 5 36 Womens 2x B Final A. Novak

Vancouver

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
VRC Regatta 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 1 32b Mens 1x C Heat 2 J. Eiboff
08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 4 32a Mens 1x C Heat 1 C. Rouse
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 1 6a Womens 2x E Heat 1 L. McCulloch
08:28 AM 07:48 07:58 08:08 3 6a Womens 2x E Heat 1 C. CATTELL
08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 1 7a Mens 2x AA-B Heat 1 A. Doucette
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 1 10a Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 1 E. Hoess
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 4 10a Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 1 K. Klinger
09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 5 10b Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 2 A. O'Shea
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 11a Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 1 W. Yuen
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 11a Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 1 P. Reinhard
09:17 AM 08:37 08:47 08:57 3 11b Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 2 S. Levesque
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 15a Mixed 2x C Heat 1 L. Rouse
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 4 15b Mixed 2x C Heat 2 E. Hudson
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 5 1 Mixed 1x Para Event Saturday All Categories Final J. Burton
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 4 2 Mens 4x D-E Final L. CROWLEY
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 1 6 Womens 2x E Final C. CATTELL
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 3 6 Womens 2x E Final L. McCulloch
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 3 7 Mens 2x AA-B Final A. Doucette
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 1 8 Mens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final M. MACRET
12:28 PM 11:48 11:58 12:08 3 8 Mens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final K. Walsh
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final E. Hoess
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final K. Klinger
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 1 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final W. Yuen
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 2 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final P. Reinhard
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final M. Quintin
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 14 Womens 2x AA-A Final E. Krayenhoff
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 6 15 Mixed 2x C Final E. Hudson
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 3 17 Womens 4x F+ Final C. CATTELL
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 1 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final S. Gleeson
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final A. Sproull
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final M. Hohne
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 6 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final M. MACRET
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 22 Mixed 4+D+ Final K. Klinger
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 4 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final H. Contreras
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 6 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final A. Doucette
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 24 Mixed 2x AA-A Final A. Dalton
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 24 Mixed 2x AA-A Final K. Taylor
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 1 25 Mixed 2x B Final S. Forsting
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 1 26 Womens 8+ AA-B Final A. Hagendorn
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 3 26 Womens 8+ AA-B Final S. Botting
04:11 PM 03:31 03:41 03:51 2 27 Mixed 4x D-E Final K. Klinger
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 1 30 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E Final L. McCulloch
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 1 31 Womens 4x C Final D. Wikaruk
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 4 31 Womens 4x C Final E. Hopcraft
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 6 32 Mens 1x C Final C. Rouse
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 34 Mens 4+AA-C Final E. Hudson
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 1 36 Womens 2x B Final K. Burnett
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 3 36 Womens 2x B Final A. Dalton
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 6 36 Womens 2x B Final S. Gleeson
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 1 37 Womens Novice 1x AA+ Final B. Biorn
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 3 37 Womens Novice 1x AA+ Final S. Botting
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 4 37 Womens Novice 1x AA+ Final A. Rudy
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 1 38 Mens Novice 2x AA+ Final D. Buxton-Forman
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 3 38 Mens Novice 2x AA+ Final J. Easy
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 4 38 Mens Novice 2x AA+ Final B. Wristen
05:28 PM 04:48 04:58 05:08 5 38 Mens Novice 2x AA+ Final S. Paquette

Vancouver Lake

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Davis 11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 1 Mixed 1x Para Event Saturday All Categories Final A. Davis
Donn Venema 08:21 AM 07:41 07:51 08:01 2 32a Mens 1x C Heat 1 P. Volz
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 15a Mixed 2x C Heat 1 T. Strylewicz-Crossman
09:31 AM 08:51 09:01 09:11 3 15b Mixed 2x C Heat 2 C. Cadran
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 28a Womens 1x D Heat 1 T. Strylewicz-Crossman
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 1 28b Womens 1x D Heat 2 C. Cadran
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 4 35b Mens 2x E Heat 2 D. Venema
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 2 15 Mixed 2x C Final T. Strylewicz-Crossman
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 1 21 Mens 1x D Final D. Venema
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 28 Womens 1x D Final T. Strylewicz-Crossman
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 28 Womens 1x D Final C. Cadran
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 2 32 Mens 1x C Final P. Volz

Vernon

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felicia O'Gorman 10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 4 28b Womens 1x D Heat 2 F. O'Gorman
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 28 Womens 1x D Final F. O'Gorman
Stan Eaman 11:53 AM 11:13 11:23 11:33 2 3 Mens 4x F+ Final S. Eaman

Victoria City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Teresa Taylor 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 11a Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Heat 1 T. Taylor
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 3 11 Womens Ltwt 1x AA-C Final T. Taylor
04:32 PM 03:52 04:02 04:12 3 30 Womens Ltwt 1x D-E Final T. Taylor

Wenatchee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Garrison 08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 3 10a Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 1 T. Welsch
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 2 18 Mens 4+ D+ Final J. Lee

Whatcom Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Shelley Bull Bennett 09:03 AM 08:23 08:33 08:43 1 10b Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 2 Y. Kelp
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 1 18 Mens 4+ D+ Final T. Weatherby
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 29 Mixed 4x F+ Final B. Diehl

Whistler Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Diane Ziff 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 3 33b Womens 1x F+ Heat 2 D. Ziff
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 2 13 Womens Ltwt 1x G+ Final D. Ziff
Janice Groff 02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 3 13 Womens Ltwt 1x G+ Final J. Groff
Jim Gardiner 08:14 AM 07:34 07:44 07:54 4 32b Mens 1x C Heat 2 j. gardiner
04:46 PM 04:06 04:16 04:26 4 32 Mens 1x C Final j. gardiner
Kim Chilton 08:07 AM 07:27 07:37 07:47 1 4b Womens 1x C Heat 2 T. Chilton
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 5 28b Womens 1x D Heat 2 T. Chilton

Willamette RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Byrd 08:49 AM 08:09 08:19 08:29 1 7b Mens 2x AA-B Heat 2 M. Brubaker
08:56 AM 08:16 08:26 08:36 2 10a Womens 4+ AA-C Heat 1 S. Wright
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 35a Mens 2x E Heat 1 S. Smith
11:46 AM 11:06 11:16 11:26 3 2 Mens 4x D-E Final S. Cooper
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 3 5 Womens 8+ C+ Final S. Wright
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 10 Womens 4+ AA-C Final S. Wright
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 16 Womens 4x E Final C. Holdorf
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 20 Mixed AA-B 4x Final M. Brubaker
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 22 Mixed 4+D+ Final S. Smith
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 1 23 Mens 2- AA+ Final B. Byrd
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 3 25 Mixed 2x B Final A. Brown
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 29 Mixed 4x F+ Final S. Smith
04:39 PM 03:59 04:09 04:19 3 31 Womens 4x C Final J. Schweitzer
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 34 Mens 4+AA-C Final J. Carpenter
05:14 PM 04:34 04:44 04:54 4 36 Womens 2x B Final S. Wright