2017 Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Salerno 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Reeder
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 14d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Simon

Atlantic County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John V Rosado 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 J. Sykes

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andre and Lindsey Skala and Hodges 12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 6a Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight E. Toomey
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 6 7b Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 A. Skala
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 7c Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 I. Ustanik
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight H. Nugent
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 8b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Frank
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight E. Toomey
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight M. Kern
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight J. Espinosa
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight M. Seefeldt
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight J. Frank

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 124 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. McDonald
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 184 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat c. smart
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 201 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat C. delaBastide
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Newton
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Macedo
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Morledge
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 14d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Heller
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 D. Annunziato
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final J. McDonald

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 123 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat E. Wicks
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 161 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Wicklund
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 173 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Mojares
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 185 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat M. Jordan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 187 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat D. Wade
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Enright
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final E. Wicks
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 23d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 C. deGersdorff
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final K. Wicklund

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 127 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat P. Rogers
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 162 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Sloan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 186 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat B. Degnon
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 202 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat G. Lins
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 206 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat C. Maxwell-Beard
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 I. Young
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 M. Sloan
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final P. Rogers
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 I. Young
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 P. Rogers
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Degnon
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 24c Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 G. Lins

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 109 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat L. Hendricks
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 158 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat T. Nerveza
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 11c Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Mathews
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 E. Williamson

Elmwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek O'Farrell 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 e. iles
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 H. Gerring
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 e. iles

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 R. Console
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Wheeler

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Thomas Mitchell 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Gala
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Segarnick
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Paolella
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Paolella
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Biddle
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Kolb

Gunnery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lincoln Turner 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 170 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Kersanskas
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 198 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat G. Brown
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 N. Franz
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 24a Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Levesque-Olajide
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Vogtland
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final K. Kersanskas

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 E. Peterson
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 M. Jacobsen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 M. VanDexter
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 M. Martino
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 J. Weber
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 Q. Johnston
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 G. Dengler
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 25b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 E. Shuttleworth
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 25b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 J. Stech
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 25c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 M. Weaver
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 25c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 M. Weller

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 113 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat R. McDonnell
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 126 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat W. Glennon
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 135 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat A. Small
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 151 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat A. Rowling
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 193 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat A. Carney
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Mersky
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 G. Suarez
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final R. McDonnell
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Falcione
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder9
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Hess

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 106 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Sack
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final A. Sack

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 169 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Donohue
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 174 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Danna
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 196 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat L. Huy
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final L. Huy
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 W. Chapin
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 L. Huy

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Weitz
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Schneid
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 11c Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Nilson
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Weitz

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 6 7a Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 D. Decker
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 6 7c Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 S. Cadoux
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight S. Cadoux
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight R. MacNaughton
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight T. Massam

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 140 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Spaeth
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 159 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Balciunas
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 G. McMullen
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 m. kessler
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Velotta
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 N. Stach
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 Z. Kelz
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 6 28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 m. kessler

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory Muir 12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 6a Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight N. Murray
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 7a Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 S. Mollahan
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 7b Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 R. Brown
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight C. Little
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight N. Lobo
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight M. Frauenheim
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight S. Mollahan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight C. Little
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight N. Peel

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Karla Ward 12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 7b Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 S. Feeney
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 8b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 L. Doherty
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight L. Doherty

Marietta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Schmehl 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 7a Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 E. Odom
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 7c Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 C. Metz
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 9a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Short
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight C. Metz

Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 197 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat K. Dimitrov
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Johnson
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 28d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Tucci

Montgomery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 110 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Murjikneli
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 117 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat C. Niner
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 132 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Grundy
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 143 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat A. Murjikneli
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 183 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat W. Grannis
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 203 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat A. Scherr
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Roberts
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 O. Quinn
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 11c Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Gilbert
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 14d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 R. Conrad
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 23d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Foster
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Murjikneli
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 24c Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Rice

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 142 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Sims
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 168 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Brooks
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 194 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat J. Wiggins
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 O. Coffey
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 L. Nemmers
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Miller
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Miller
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Keifer
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 G. Keifer
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Rho
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 6 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final K. Sims

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 104 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat K. Clement
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 139 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Healy
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 148 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat L. Vesey
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 150 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat N. Hogan
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final K. Clement
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Lawson
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Morrow
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final N. Hogan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final K. Healy
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final L. Vesey

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 115 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Thomson
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 131 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat M. Donnelly
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 147 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Flower
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 166 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Tarka
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 195 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat a. germaine
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Timoney
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Fabiano
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Hermey
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. James
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final a. germaine
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Adler
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 14b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 P. Oram
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final M. Donnelly
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 P. Oram
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 23d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Gay
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 24b Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Gay
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 24c Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Tarka
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Fabiano

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Luke Zappulla 12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 7b Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 R. Higgins
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 7c Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 A. Durrua
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 6 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight K. Guerrero
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 8b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Stumo
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 6 9a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Tanas
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight R. Higgins
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight C. Tanas

Navesink River

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Murphy 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Kuras
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 K. Treubert
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 T. McAuliffe
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Saenz
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 E. Williams
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 25a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 N. Malizia
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 25b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 M. Ramirez

New Canaan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 181 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat C. Whittaker
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 200 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat L. McLaren
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 204 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat T. McHugh
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 E. Morgan
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 A. Simoneau
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 E. Miljkovic
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final L. McLaren
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final C. Whittaker
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 14d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 I. HOLMBERG
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 25a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 A. Weissman
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 25b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 Q. Daly
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 25c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 A. Simoneau
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 25c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 K. Daly
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Davies
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Johnson

Newport

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 107 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Marvel
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 118 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Moscoe
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 A. Hallinan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 S. Hansen
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 G. Crosby
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 C. Lesher
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Socha
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 6 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 L. Brancazio
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 E. Moscoe

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 103 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Aronson
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 116 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat K. Niva
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 121 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat D. Gajewski
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 138 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Aronson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 149 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Craver
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 155 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat E. Kalfaian
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 172 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Stergion
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 182 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat J. Rebak
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 199 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat N. Mazzella
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 205 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat A. Alavalapati
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Garry
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Kosowski
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Adams
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Loverro
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final K. Niva
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final E. Aronson
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final J. Rebak
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Shannon
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 C. Panfili
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final D. Gajewski
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Sarafin
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 W. Shannon
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 A. Brodowski
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final E. Kalfaian
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final B. Stergion
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Bryan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Adams
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Tuder
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Sudholz
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Loverro
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 E. Rodriguez
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final S. Craver
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 29 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final E. Aronson

Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 T. Hogan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 S. McLaughlin
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 25a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 A. Hogan
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 28d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Chakraborty

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 111 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Colella
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 128 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat A. Bendaoud
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 134 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Cartagena
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 141 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat O. Musselman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 167 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Mester
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 192 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat D. Brown
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Ratner
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 28d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. French

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 J. Jaskot
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 A. Cayley
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 J. Knight

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 129 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat B. Meandro
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 164 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Lyons
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 190 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat M. Koerwer
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Holtz
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 B. Meandro
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 24c Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Koerwer

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 114 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Ching
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 146 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Bragdon
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Fogel
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 O. Zenouzi
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 28b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 B. Dewitt
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 28d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 L. Shieh

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hessenthaler 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 7a Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 M. Hessenthaler
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 7b Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 2 W. Muehlberger
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 9a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Burdick
Rebecca Clark 12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight H. Meade
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight C. Sullivan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight J. Christensen

South Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 105 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Koelsch
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 156 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. DiMarino
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 191 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat C. Tanas
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 E. Caton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Fisher
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 M. thedinga
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 H. Powell
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 C. O'Neill
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 H. LaGatta
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 10b Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Cicha
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Rotchford
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 H. Viviani
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 H. Abdallah
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 E. Caton
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 13 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final M. Koelsch
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 1 Mens HS Novice 8+ Final C. Tanas
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 V. Colestock
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 H. Powell
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 24a Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Mitnick
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 E. Bisco-Werner
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 25a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 C. O'Neill
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final J. DiMarino

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 130 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Lopina-Carpenter
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 I. Stradford

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 122 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat M. Pagliaro
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 133 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. McNamara
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 154 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Pagliaro
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 171 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat N. Giangiordano
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 F. Coyne
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 14e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 E. Geiger
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final M. Pagliaro
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 23c Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 A. McGuigan
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 23d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 C. McNamara
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 R. Maher

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 125 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat R. Ramos
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 157 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Coacher
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 175 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat R. Dungan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 178 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Jennings
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 189 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat G. Santiago
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Santiago
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 W. Mchugh
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 14d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 S. Jennings
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Coacher
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 23e Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 5 S. Gilhawley
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 24a Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Millar

Stockton University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight A. Kilic

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 6 6a Womens Collegiate 4+ Flight E. Varghese
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 7a Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 1 G. Grant
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 7c Mens Collegiate 4+ Flight 3 V. Paladino
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 8a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight L. Demirciyan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 8b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Slota
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 9a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Sharp

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 160 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Knott
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 I. DeStefano
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 A. Leszczuk
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 H. Cavanaugh
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 M. Clover
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 s. Zhang
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 23b Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Millington

Undine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Quaid 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 S. Gilbert
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 R. Milkman
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 M. Fischer
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 A. Rosha

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 10a Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Iwasyk
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Musial
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Kirshe
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 11c Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Hobson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Brady
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 27b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Iwasyk
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Pennett

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 112 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Voit
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 144 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat G. Mann
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 163 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Labonski
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 176 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat P. Neuvelt
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 188 1a Mens HS Novice 8+ Heat S. Caughey
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 10c Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Kimmel
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 10d Womens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 T. Hicks
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Yu
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 14c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Harper
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 23d Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 4 Z. Bowers
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 24a Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Puglisi
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 24d Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 4 B. Dietsche
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 28a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Yu
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 28c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 E. Renbaum

Whitemarsh

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 145 29a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat T. Taylor
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 4a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 A. Hain
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 4b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 S. Hulme
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 4c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Giongo
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 4d Womens HS 2x Flight 4 A. Ruck
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 H. Terry
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 5a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 K. Waldhof
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 5b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 A. Walkush
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 5c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 D. Walkush
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. DeFrancesco
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 A. Giongo
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 12a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 S. Hulme
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 12b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 S. Scheuritzel
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 12c Womens HS 4x Flight 3 A. Ruck
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 24c Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 Y. Wang
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 25a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 D. Walkush
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 25b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 D. Wierzbicki
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 28d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Thompson

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Corey Holloway 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 108 13a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat N. Baag
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 165 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Donaldson
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 177 26a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Kopecki
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 11a Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Baag
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 11b Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 2 R. Sood
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 11c Womens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 3 M. Marchlik
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 14a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Malinowski
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 23a Mens HS JV 4+ Flight 1 L. du Pont
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 24a Mens HS Frosh/Novice 4+ Flight 1 m. sidlowski
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 26 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final S. Donaldson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 27a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Boettger