2016 Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 71 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Gould
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 98 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat A. O'Brien
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 T. Toto
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 C. Evans
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Carpenter

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric and Tony Ostrander and Sansotta 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 3a Womens 4+ Flight 1 M. Whitney
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 C. O'Malley
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 B. Fitzpatrick
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 F. Ostrander
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 F. Ostrander
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight A. Skala
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight B. Faherty
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 r. Peterson
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Caligure
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Nieuwenhuizen
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Schroeder

Bucknell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Kish 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 E. Barlow
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 M. Denham
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 L. Bell
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 L. Chowenhill
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 M. Thomas
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 M. Yancey
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 o. chase
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 K. Carroll
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 M. Mullin
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 C. McNamara
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 6 0b Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 2 M. Compagnoni
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 0c Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 3 C. Bleecker
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 0c Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 3 E. Gabriel
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 0c Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 3 A. Ruggirello
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 0c Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 3 A. Adams
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 0c Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 3 M. Senich
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 3a Womens 4+ Flight 1 K. Carroll
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 3a Womens 4+ Flight 1 o. chase
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 3a Womens 4+ Flight 1 M. Mullin
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 A. Adams
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 A. Ruggirello
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 5a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Carroll
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 5b Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Adams
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight C. Bleecker
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight S. Sellers
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight A. Chikowski
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Chikowski
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Sellers
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Bleecker

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 31 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. McDonald
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 45 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat K. Kearney
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 O. Connolly
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Herbrich
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 m. hensley
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 A. Morledge
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 B. Newton
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Abbate
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final J. McDonald
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final K. Kearney

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 48 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Memon
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 64 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat P. Hegel
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 80 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat E. Wicks
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 86 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat T. Zita
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Mojares
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Wolf
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 Z. demello
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final P. Hegel
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final E. Wicks

Colgate

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cara Murphy 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 C. Cady-McCrea
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 5a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Rogers
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 5a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Tarrant
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 5b Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Leifken
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Cady-McCrea
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight A. Cunningham
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Cady-McCrea
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Cady-McCrea
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Burden

College of New Jersey

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alison Pollini 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 3a Womens 4+ Flight 1 S. Dury
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 D. Lee
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 5a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Sokolik
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Behrens
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Calloway

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 1 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat R. Pierce
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 51 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Raab
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 73 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Raab
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 M. Koelsch
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 A. McCollough
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 S. Kolb
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 D. Mitnick
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 H. Towhey
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final R. Pierce
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Bisco-Werner
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 J. Raab
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final J. Raab

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 39 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat M. Hunt
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 63 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Lesiw
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 82 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat E. McWithey
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 6 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Berard
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Graham
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 C. Feeley
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 Y. Bishop

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat R. Conrey
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 53 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat T. Nerveza
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 m. bush
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 T. Post

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 37 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat O. Cordaro
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Cristiano
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 M. Bucher
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 6 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 B. Edwards
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final O. Cordaro

Elmwood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Derek O'Farrell 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 C. Bascombe
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 A. Butler
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Saranchuk
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 C. Bascombe

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Marengo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 I. BLANCHARD

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 32 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat M. Ptucha
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 46 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. PADILLA
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 P. Uglum
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 A. Reisman
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 T. Gillingham
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 1 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Foncillas
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Otero
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 P. Uglum
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Todd
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final M. Ptucha

Great Valley Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jason Bohot 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 T. Hogan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Winter
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 T. Mann
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Kuhn
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 J. Vidinghoff
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Borger

Gunnery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Schomers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat L. Feldman
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat G. Brown
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 52 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat G. Simmons
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 74 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Kay
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Einhorn
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final L. Feldman
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 C. Dorf
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final G. Simmons

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 O. Herbstritt
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 E. Donohue
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 M. Martino
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 J. Mallgrave
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 M. Janda
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 M. Weaver
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 E. Tingley
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 A. Cronin
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 M. Weller

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 34 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat D. Popp
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 56 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Fisher
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 77 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Small
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 90 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Kommedal
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 99 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat M. Clapp
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Tucker
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Mersky

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 55 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Donohue
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 76 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat Z. Geiser
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 A. Danna
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Geib

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Skip Martinko 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat Y. Walker
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat K. Oswald
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Williams
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Savoy
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Savoy
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Grier

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 S. Cadoux
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 A. Martin
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 D. Mott
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Martin
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight D. Mott
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. McIntyre
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 Y. Acosta

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Spaeth
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 54 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Koerner
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 75 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat E. Goldstein
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 M. Beckman
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 P. Beck
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final E. Spaeth
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Stach
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Katzen

Loyola MD

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 0a Womens Collegiate 2- Flight 1 E. Mansour
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 V. Santiago
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 R. Brown
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 5b Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Hagedoorn
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 P. Tomaszewski
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight M. Frauenheim
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 V. Santiago
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight c. rynne
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 p. mcguigan
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Jantzen

Manhasset High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Manhasset Coach 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat V. Papadakos
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat R. Corcoran
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 30 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat B. Kim
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 89 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat V. Papadakos
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 L. Lee
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 V. Yang
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 G. Menke
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Chan
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Qiu
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final B. Kim
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Hannan
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 L. Chan
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Crewe
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 m. lyons
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Tsalikis
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final V. Papadakos

Marietta College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Schmehl 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 C. Johnson
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 J. Gleim
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Mosey
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Gleim
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 6 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight M. Shrader

Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 Q. Daly
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Johnson

Montgomery BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat H. Smithberger
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 61 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Clarke
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final H. Smithberger
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Grundy

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 40 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat B. Jones
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 68 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat T. Begley
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Reed
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Schultz
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 1 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 D. Schultz
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Buss
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 g. jarmain

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat S. ALTOMARE
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 92 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat M. Mathews
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 101 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Healy
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 H. Blatney
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Hogan
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Chung
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final M. Mathews
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final K. Healy

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 16 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat S. Senatore
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 25 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Gallo
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 44 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. Brady
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 67 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat j. perler
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 94 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Flower
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Guido
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 m. oram
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 A. Thomson
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 M. Donnelly
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 K. Ross
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 B. Jones
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 c. putz
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Dunn

New Canaan Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 T. Bakshi
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Meli
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 T. Bakshi
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 O. Moor
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 O. Richardson
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 E. Morgan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 M. Lindeis
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 E. Morgan
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 N. Roeder-Yika
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 N. Hooper

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 9 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Hain
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 22 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Maier
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 6 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 S. Wood
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 S. Manno
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 6 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 S. Dhir
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 R. Miller

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat H. Tobinus
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 27 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Hughes
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 70 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Garvey
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 95 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat M. Venezia
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 6 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 J. O'Donnell
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 A. Brown
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Ferrizzi

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat K. Niva
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Barkenbush
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 36 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat D. Stoddard
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 47 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat E. Kinter
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 60 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat D. Stoddard
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 79 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Ferenc
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 91 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Kennedy-Moore
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 100 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat P. Mishkin
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 102 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Hansen
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final M. Barkenbush
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final K. Niva
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Stergion
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Mongelli
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 T. Bruno
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Patel
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. McGann
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 G. Smith
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final D. Stoddard
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final D. Stoddard
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Xu
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Kursat
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Maffia
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Kavalov
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 F. Hitesman
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Smith
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final S. Kennedy-Moore
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final S. Hansen
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 6 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final P. Mishkin

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 W. Dowdell
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 6 16a Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight C. Powell
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Palacios
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Yorko

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 42 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat W. Stocovaz
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 69 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Bendaoud
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 96 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Graff
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 6 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Shoatz-Carter
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 O. Musselman
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 S. Alexander
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Rogers

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 6 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 E. Bonner

Potomac

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 6 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 A. Wrenn-Walz

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 38 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat W. McGee
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 62 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat N. Morris
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 81 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Boudreau
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Addis
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 J. Janson
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Janson
Margaret Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat R. Modell
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 26 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Conklyn
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 97 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Gerber
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 O. Zenouzi
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Osborne

Rye HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stanley Nelson 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 41 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat A. Farres Centeno
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 65 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Dailey
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 83 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat N. Lepore
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 F. Johnson
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 N. Storey
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 M. Batal
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 T. Rudolph-Math
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Svystun
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 F. Johnson
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 K. Myers
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 J. Keller
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 M. Batal
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final J. Dailey

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Smith 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Steinke
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 19a Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight N. Hughes
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Campson
Rebecca Clark 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 5a Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 R. Clark
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. Kosty

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 43 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Lopina-Carpenter
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 O. de Leon
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Eisape
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 E. Aguirre

St. John the Baptist

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liam Power 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 10 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat G. Lavoie
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 59 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat D. kiley
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Genovese
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 A. Gasparik
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Taylor
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Gasparik
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 A. seery

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 50 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Applegarth
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 72 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Phelan
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 85 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat G. Nacheff
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 P. Pasquali
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Smith
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 R. Ramos
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 6 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Rodas-Herndon
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 28c Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 G. Nacheff

Stockton University

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Napolitan

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 3b Womens 4+ Flight 2 E. McCauley
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 S. Kreitzer
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 T. Hart
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 5b Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Varghese
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Slota
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Schieferstein

Team Pegasus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 N. Palmer
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 B. Hindle
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 B. Palmer
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 P. Smith III
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 B. Palmer

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 A. Dunn
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 A. Grochowski
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Juers
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Thull
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. McKinney
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Grochowski
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Wren
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. McCormack
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 22a "Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Flight S. Ching
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 22a "Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Flight H. MacKenzie

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 35 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Nehlig

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 7 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. WORTH
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 33 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Steuteville
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 57 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Nilsen
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Kannenberg

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat G. Mann
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat N. Seid
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 58 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat H. Karlin
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 78 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Gonzalez-Valencia
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 87 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat R. Martinez
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Voit
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Coughlin
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 B. McKaig
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. McKaig
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Marroquin
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 G. Mann

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim McAuliffe 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 P. Burke
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 T. McAuliffe
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 S. Mezzomo
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 J. Fritz
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 T. McAuliffe
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 R. Murphy

Whitemarsh BC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joseph Sullivan 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 93 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat T. Taylor
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 M. Benoit
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 D. Walkush
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 E. Myers
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 S. Scheuritzel
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 S. Hulme
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 W. KANE
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 M. Soloman
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Slagle

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat T. Beardell
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat L. Brancazio
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 66 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat S. Donaldson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 84 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Kopecki
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Boettger
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 L. Vest
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Habash
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 W. Donovan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Rohrbacher
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Kust
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Vest