2015 Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 63 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. Evans
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 370 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat M. Greeley
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 3 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 F. Jacobs IV
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 4 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Carlin
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Dougherty

Atlantic County

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John V Rosado 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 5 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 C. Doyle

Binghamton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Cayla and Eric Kiernan and Ostrander 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 3 3 Womens 4+ Flight N. Quiroz
09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 5 3 Womens 4+ Flight C. O'Malley
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 M. Christian
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 2 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 F. Ostrander
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 5 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight B. Fitzpatrick
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 2 16 Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight L. Holt
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 2 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Christian
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Annese
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 3 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Greenyer
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 4 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Costa
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 3 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Batzinger

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 15 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat D. Covert
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 32 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat N. Zeller
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Nestel

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 65 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat R. Shelley
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 68 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat S. McIntyre
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 86 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat W. Mulhall
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 98 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. weggeland
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Addeo
11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 3 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 J. weggeland
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 R. Herbrich
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 5 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Plumeri
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 2 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. Gorton
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 4 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final R. Shelley

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 76 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat D. Hutzley
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 97 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Cofone
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 364 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat L. Bartner
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 510 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Bogdan
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 520 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Wicklund
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 525 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Bhattacharya
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 5 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 P. Hegel
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 5 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Ridoux
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 A. Baker
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final D. Hutzley
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final M. Cofone

Colgate

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Les 01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 4 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Manzi
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 4 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Tansey

Cooper TC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Stack 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 12 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Aronson
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 56 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Raab
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 84 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Raab
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 95 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Ozdemir
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 L. Lee
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 2 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 M. Koelsch
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 4 2d Mens HS 2x Flight 4 C. O'Neil
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Cicha
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 2 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 E. Patragnoni
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 5 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final E. Aronson
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 1 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 P. Nary
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 5 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 L. Young
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final J. Raab
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 2 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Cicha

Coventry Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 42 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Giongo
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 69 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. Hansen
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 L. Edleman
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 1 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 J. Wierzbicki
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 6 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Hansen
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 6 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 A. Edleman
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 2 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Smith
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 1 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 K. Schell

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 19 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat G. Gorman
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 92 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Stiles
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Bush

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 1 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Mueller
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 4 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Warner

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 55 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat M. Ptucha
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 6 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Ringelstein
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Cunningham
11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 2 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 C. PADILLA
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 6 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Carcano IV
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 2 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Trombetta
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 4 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Cunningham
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 J. Menta
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 3 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final M. Ptucha

Greenwich Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Wieneke 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 13 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat I. Rose
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 30 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat C. Boylan
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 40 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. van Meel
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 60 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. Korzendorfer
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 82 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Matejak
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 356 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat Z. Ridgway
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 375 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat D. DeVore
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 3 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 D. Papes
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 T. Webb
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 R. Lombardi
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 1 2d Mens HS 2x Flight 4 D. Moffitt
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 6 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final C. Boylan
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Matejak
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 1 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Li
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Anderson
11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 4 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 T. Massam
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 5 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final C. Korzendorfer
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 2 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 V. Kymal
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 4 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 R. Lombardi
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 5 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 I. Rose
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 3 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Boylan
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 3 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Ducret
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 2 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final D. DeVore

Gunnery

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Schomers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 14 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Madow
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 34 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat C. Schoen
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 38 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Gaggini
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 41 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Vieli
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 80 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat W. O'Connor
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 335 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat G. Simmons
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 4 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Senich
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 1 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final A. Madow
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 2 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 W. O'Connor
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final W. O'Connor

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 E. Clemens
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 2 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 L. Brown
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 5 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 K. Shuttleworth
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 4 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 L. Brown
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 3 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 A. Fleming

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 24 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Palavage
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 57 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat B. Giangiulio
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 85 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Giangiulio
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 369 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Kommedal
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Van Buskirk
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 2 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Small
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 2 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Murphy
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 2 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Sky

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 6 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 Z. Geiser
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 1 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Vigliotti

Institute of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Reardon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 18 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat Y. Walker
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 36 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Hecker
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 1 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Smith
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 3 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Savoy
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 4 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Hecker
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 5 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Smith

Ithaca

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Robinson 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 1 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 M. Halliday
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 4 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 S. Bocciolatt
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 A. Erskine
10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 3 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Kershaw
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 5 19 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight D. Kershaw
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 4 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Martin
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 2 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Cahill

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 17 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat E. Murphy
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 587 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Koerner
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 591 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat Q. Cachon
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 366 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Murphy
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 3 2d Mens HS 2x Flight 4 H. McHenry
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Nates
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 E. Goldstein
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 1 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Nates

Loyola

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Albert Ramirez 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 2 3 Womens 4+ Flight E. Papadatos
09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 4 3 Womens 4+ Flight G. Capone
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 2 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 r. brown
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 1 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 R. Moore
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 2 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight l. lane
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 2 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Bohen
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 2 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Lobo
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 3 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 j. Ellis
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 1 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 r. elliott

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Kerstetter 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 59 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat D. Hall
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 2 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 E. Hegenbart
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 2 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Silbert

Manhasset High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Lambers 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Lyons
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 54 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat B. Kim
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 75 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat T. Qiu
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 355 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. Gillis
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 379 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat I. Karantzios
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 4 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 E. Desousa
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 A. Raimondi
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 1 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 G. Menke
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Canino
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 1 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 a. crewe
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 2 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Moreira
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 4 32d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. Hill
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 3 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final E. Gillis

Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Foley 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 J. Lee
10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 4 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 j. ginnane
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Piccorelli
01:51 PM 01:11 01:21 01:31 1 20b Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 H. Nightingale

Marietta College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Schmehl 01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 3 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Gleim

Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 1 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 A. MacNeal
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 4 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 A. Straight
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 2 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Loginsky
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 3 32d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Hall

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 353 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Farrell
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 5 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final K. Farrell

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 53 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat K. Coplan
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 358 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat C. Day
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 2 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final K. Coplan

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 66 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Gaffney
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 373 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat A. Eichhorn
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Gaffney
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 3 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 T. Begley

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 352 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat E. McGreevey
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 376 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat J. Comerford
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 380 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. healy
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 1 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Mulligan
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 5 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 S. ALTOMARE
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 4 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final E. McGreevey
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 6 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final J. Comerford

Mountain Lakes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Welsh 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 11 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat H. Butrico
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 62 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat C. Brady
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 83 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat A. Byrdak
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 5 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Thomson
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Ruehle
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 1 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 C. Mantione
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 6 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 A. Charney
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 j. manahan
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final A. Byrdak
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 3 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 K. Abbott
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 4 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 j. torch

NY Maritime

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rick Smith 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 5 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 w. delone
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 D. Albert
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 4 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 e. gekakis
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 3 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 w. delone
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 2 22 "Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Flight D. Albert

New Canaan Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yan Vengerovskiy 09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 5 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 J. Tucker
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 3 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Cassara
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 3 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 G. Walker
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 5 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 C. Martin
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 4 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Adams
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 M. D'Agositno
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 1 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 N. Yika
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 3 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 K. Fanning
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 2 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 R. Carpenter
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 2 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 N. Phelps
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 1 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Meli

Newport RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Cohn 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 23 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat a. hallinan
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 E. Schuessler
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 1 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 L. Holden
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 4 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 R. Blecher
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 4 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 C. Horvath
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 4 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Toy
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 2 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 R. Carr

PNRA/Mercer

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kris Grudt 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat K. Hickey
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 29 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Barkenbush
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 51 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Fleurial
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 67 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat G. Barthelmes
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 78 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Borup
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 99 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Fleurial
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 496 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat G. Barthelmes
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 351 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat K. Hickey
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 378 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat S. Kennedy-Moore
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 2 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final M. Barkenbush
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 3 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final K. Hickey
11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 1 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Furtak
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 B. Karp
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 3 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Vaughey
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 4 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Ayodele
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 3 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. saladino
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 1 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final J. Fleurial
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 30 Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Final K. Borup
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 4 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 I. Roemer
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Frawley
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 3 32b Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Singh
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 3 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. McAleer
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 2 32d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 O. Intartaglia
03:39 PM 02:59 03:09 03:19 1 33 Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Final K. Hickey

Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris O'Brien 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 6 3 Womens 4+ Flight M. Gonzalez Romero
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 4 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight K. Miller
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 1 16 Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight R. Tobinus
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Healy

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 21 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat C. Bush
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 90 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat K. Wilson
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 100 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat J. Cartagena
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 367 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat I. D'Angelo
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 2 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Iodice
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 1 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 O. Musselman
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Cartagena
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 5 14d Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. Petty-Joyner
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 2 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 H. Sdao
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 O. Musselman

Philadelphia Girls

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 R. Anthony
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 1 1b Womens HS 2x Flight 2 G. D'Arcangelo
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 4 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Rosha

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 52 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat N. Morris
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 88 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat G. McNicholas
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 278 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Palmer
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 j. cameron
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 4 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 W. McGee
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 1 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 Z. Taylor
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 5 14b Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Ryan
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Ryan
Margaret Gordon 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 28 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat o. chase
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 381 33a Womens HS Varsity 8+ (Theresa Braxton Trophy) Heat J. Larkin
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 5 10a Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Dressel
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Marshall
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 3 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Mulder
03:03 PM 02:23 02:33 02:43 1 31c Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 R. Modell
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 32a Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Dressel

Richard Stockton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom Hewitt 09:57 AM 09:17 09:27 09:37 1 3 Womens 4+ Flight K. Kershbaumer
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 1 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight K. Tarantino

Rye HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stanley Nelson 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 35 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat L. Pell
08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 61 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Dailey
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 1a Womens HS 2x Flight 1 E. Kinstel
09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 3 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 S. Doyle
09:33 AM 08:53 09:03 09:13 3 2a Mens HS 2x Flight 1 N. Lepore
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 2 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 R. Nelson
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Rudolph-Math
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 5 2d Mens HS 2x Flight 4 T. Clickner
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 10b Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Storey
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 3 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 S. Doyle
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Farres Centeno
11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 5 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Senkiw
12:33 PM 11:53 12:03 12:13 6 14c Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Mullane
02:27 PM 01:47 01:57 02:07 5 29a Mens HS 4x Flight 1 J. Dailey
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 4 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 A. Rudolph-Math
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 3 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 A. Farres Centeno
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 5 31d Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Pell
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 1 32d Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 4 N. Storey

Scranton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Tedeschi 10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 6 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight L. Tedeschi
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 20a Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Lynch
Ralph Petagna 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 K. Steinke
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 3 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Amodio
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 3 19 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight N. Hughes

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 11:33 AM 10:53 11:03 11:13 6 13d Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 4 A. Lemus
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 3 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 P. Jimenez
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 4 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 O. de Leon
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Pereira

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 94 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat M. Chester
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 312 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat W. Curtis
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 491 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat B. Bartoszek
11:21 AM 10:41 10:51 11:01 4 13b Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Casiano
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 6 13c Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Lerner
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 5 13e Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 5 R. Ramos
12:21 PM 11:41 11:51 12:01 3 14a Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Ramos
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 4 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Ponterdolph

Stony Brook

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
USG Crew 10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 5 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 B. Dufresne
10:21 AM 09:41 09:51 10:01 3 5 Womens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight A. Rubino
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 2 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Sternbach
10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 1 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Gupta

Temple

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brian Perkins 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 4a Mens 4+ Flight 1 J. Case
10:09 AM 09:29 09:39 09:49 3 4b Mens 4+ Flight 2 V. DiPentino
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 4c Mens 4+ Flight 3 T. Robbins
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 1 6a Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 1 R. Hartman
10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 2 6b Mens Collegiate Freshman Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Gennaro
12:57 PM 12:17 12:27 12:37 4 19 Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Flight V. DiPentino
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 1 17a Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Devine
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 1 17b Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Gennaro
01:57 PM 01:17 01:27 01:37 1 21a Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. James
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 2 21b Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Meyers
02:09 PM 01:29 01:39 01:49 1 22 "Dad Vail" Mens Ltwt 8+ (Bill Braxton Memorial Cup) Flight V. DiPentino

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emma Green 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 20 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Phelps
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 33 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat A. Mahany
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 70 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat R. Gibbons
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 71 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat C. Bowers
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 13a Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Boudabbous
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 4 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Birgin

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim McAuliffe 09:27 AM 08:47 08:57 09:07 5 1c Womens HS 2x Flight 3 A. Koglin
09:39 AM 08:59 09:09 09:19 1 2b Mens HS 2x Flight 2 L. Koglin
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 2c Mens HS 2x Flight 3 K. Currie
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 2 2d Mens HS 2x Flight 4 J. Hindes
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 4 11a Womens HS 4x Flight 1 I. D'Olier-Lees
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 1 11b Womens HS 4x Flight 2 A. Koglin
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 1 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 J. Newhard
02:33 PM 01:53 02:03 02:13 5 29b Mens HS 4x Flight 2 J. Hindes
02:39 PM 01:59 02:09 02:19 1 29c Mens HS 4x Flight 3 T. McAuliffe

Whitman Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 64 15a Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Heat J. Young
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 N. Mole
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 6 15 Mens HS Varsity 8+ (Coletta Family Trophy) Final J. Young

Wilmington Youth

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Madden 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 8 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat T. Beardell
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 37 12a Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Heat M. Holmes
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 89 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat D. Nichols
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 220 30a Mens HS Varsity 4+ (Rafferty Cup) Heat W. Days
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 2 10c Womens HS Novice 4+ Flight 3 E. Katz
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 4 12 Womens HS Varsity 4+ (Braxton Family Trophy) Final T. Beardell
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 13f Mens HS JV 8+ Flight 6 M. Williamson
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 14e Mens HS Novice 8+ Flight 5 S. Donaldson
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 28a Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Donaldson
02:21 PM 01:41 01:51 02:01 5 28b Mens HS Novice 4+ Flight 2 W. Donovan
02:51 PM 02:11 02:21 02:31 6 31a Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Hoeschel
02:57 PM 02:17 02:27 02:37 5 31b Womens HS JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Zutshi
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 5 32c Womens HS Novice 8+ Flight 3 F. Gorman