2017 Bayada Regatta

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Athletes w/o Limits

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 2 1 PR3 1x Mens Cat A Final M. Worley
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 5 1 PR3 1x Mens Cat A Final B. Worley
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 3 Composite PR3 2x Junior Mens Final J. Garcia
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 4 Rec PR3 2x Mens Final D. Gulyn
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 4 Rec PR3 2x Mens Final B. McGann
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 5 PR3 1x Womens Cat AA-E Final K. Crean
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 16 Rec PR3 2x Womens Final L. Lecce
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 17 PR3 2x Mens Final M. Worley
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 18 PR3 1x Mens Cat AA Final J. Garcia
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 18 PR3 1x Mens Cat AA Final V. D'Souza
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 18 PR3 1x Mens Cat AA Final J. Boatner
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 21 PR3 2x Mixed Final B. Worley
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final J. Boatner
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final V. D'Souza
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 24 Composite PR3 2x Womens Final K. Crean

Brooks

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 26 Composite PR2 2x Womens Final S. Wilson

Capital

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 3 1 PR3 1x Mens Cat A Final D. Longo
08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 6 1 PR3 1x Mens Cat A Final D. Onafeko
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5 PR3 1x Womens Cat AA-E Final M. Rajnic
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6 PR3 1x Womens Cat F+ Final C. Davis
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 10 PR1 1x Mens Cat C-D Final J. Tezak
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 10 PR1 1x Mens Cat C-D Final S. Franks
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 15 PR2 1x Mens Final K. Marrs
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 17 PR3 2x Mens Final D. Onafeko
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 19 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat F+ Final C. Linderman
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 19 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat F+ Final H. Quayle
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 21 PR3 2x Mixed Final M. Rajnic
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 22 Composite PR2 2x Mens Final S. Anderson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final D. Onafeko
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 25a PR3 4+ Mixed Final 1 D. Longo
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 27 PR2 2x Mixed/Mens Final S. Franks

Greater Miami RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 13 Rec PR2 2x Womens Final B. Crenshaw

Halifax RA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 20 PR3 2x Womens Final A. Medlar

Holyoke Rows

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5 PR3 1x Womens Cat AA-E Final R. Rhiney
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 9 PR1 1x Mens Cat F+ Final J. Brooks
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 16 Rec PR3 2x Womens Final C. Elderkin
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 21 PR3 2x Mixed Final J. Heberlein

Jacksonville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 3 2 PR3 1x Mens Cat B+ Final J. Howe
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 17 PR3 2x Mens Final J. Howe

Lake Sunapee

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 16 Rec PR3 2x Womens Final A. Coviello

Longmont

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6 PR3 1x Womens Cat F+ Final K. Stokely

Medstar NRH

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5 PR3 1x Womens Cat AA-E Final S. Smith
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 11 PR1 1x Womens Final H. Smith
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 14 PR2 1x Womens Final L. Bow
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 24 Composite PR3 2x Womens Final S. Smith
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 26 Composite PR2 2x Womens Final L. Bow

Philadelphia Adaptive

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:00 AM 07:20 07:30 07:40 4 1 PR3 1x Mens Cat A Final B. Keys
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 3 Composite PR3 2x Junior Mens Final J. Doughty
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 4 Rec PR3 2x Mens Final S. Anderson
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 4 Rec PR3 2x Mens Final M. Ahmie
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 6 4 Rec PR3 2x Mens Final C. Artur
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 7 Rec PR1 2x Mens Final D. Wheeler
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 7 Rec PR1 2x Mens Final D. Thornton
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 8 Rec PR1 2x Womens Final B. Clarke
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 8 Rec PR1 2x Womens Final M. Wheeler
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 10 PR1 1x Mens Cat C-D Final B. Culp
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 10 PR1 1x Mens Cat C-D Final M. Feldman
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 12 Rec PR2 2x Mens Final R. Howard
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 12 Rec PR2 2x Mens Final C. Valentino
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 13 Rec PR2 2x Womens Final C. Rouse
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 13 Rec PR2 2x Womens Final S. Ongirski
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 16 Rec PR3 2x Womens Final L. Gherardi
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 16 Rec PR3 2x Womens Final B. Davis
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 19 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat F+ Final J. Loudon
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final H. Gallagher
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 26 Composite PR2 2x Womens Final M. Jones

Richmond

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 4 2 PR3 1x Mens Cat B+ Final G. Melder
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 9 PR1 1x Mens Cat F+ Final R. Gold
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 11 PR1 1x Womens Final T. Roberts
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 15 PR2 1x Mens Final E. Bondeson

Rockland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 14 PR2 1x Womens Final C. Landis
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 17 PR3 2x Mens Final J. Daine
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 24 Composite PR3 2x Womens Final G. Gonzalez
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 27 PR2 2x Mixed/Mens Final H. Smith
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 27 PR2 2x Mixed/Mens Final R. Gold

Row New York

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 3 Composite PR3 2x Junior Mens Final W. Choe
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 3 Composite PR3 2x Junior Mens Final G. Perez
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 8 Rec PR1 2x Womens Final K. Valdez
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 8 Rec PR1 2x Womens Final K. Nicolakis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 11 PR1 1x Womens Final K. Valdez
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 14 PR2 1x Womens Final M. Bornias
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final E. Navarro

Sarasota

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 14 PR2 1x Womens Final B. Mitchell

Three Rivers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5 PR3 1x Womens Cat AA-E Final T. Swiantek
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6 PR3 1x Womens Cat F+ Final E. Shepherd
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 15 PR2 1x Mens Final G. Zeobvitz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 15 PR2 1x Mens Final J. Brown
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 20 PR3 2x Womens Final E. Shepherd
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 21 PR3 2x Mixed Final P. Michaud
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 22 Composite PR2 2x Mens Final J. Brown
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 22 Composite PR2 2x Mens Final G. Zeobvitz
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 23 Composite PR3 2x Mens Cat AA-C Final B. Molcan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 24 Composite PR3 2x Womens Final R. Gniewkowski
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 25a PR3 4+ Mixed Final 1 D. Onafeko
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 25b PR3 4+ Mixed Final 2 D. Rosen
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 25b PR3 4+ Mixed Final 2

West Side RC

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sandy Brown 08:15 AM 07:35 07:45 07:55 2 2 PR3 1x Mens Cat B+ Final J. Heberlein