2019 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 269 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Sacchetti
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 282 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Lugo
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight H. Silipena
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Daniels
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 F. Deibert
Dan Salerno 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 M. Daniels
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Awad
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 39 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight L. Kroon

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Berger 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 192 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Quintiliani
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 270 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight K. Scott
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 286 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight N. Livingood
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Wynne
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Hayes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 236 34a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Pendergast
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. O'Mara
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 C. Saulnier
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 A. Thomas
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 s. Kalra
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 P. Bond
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Yoh
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Bonner

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Gould
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 137 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight P. Bryson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 191 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight O. Walker
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. O'Brien
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Swinson

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Duffey 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 Y. Khan
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Alzate
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 44 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight S. Oneil
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 136 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Iannelli
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 226 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Arndt
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 242 34a Girls JV 2x Flight K. Paz
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 292 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Graybill

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 230 34a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Zhu
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Pande
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 S. Ying
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight J. Bell
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Shen
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight S. Hulme

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 28 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Ferreyra
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 132 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight T. Hung
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 140 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight k. Tan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 187 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Baldeo
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 266 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight D. Soto
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 275 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight I. Reyes
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 T. Nguyen

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 S. Olsen
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Rapella
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 82 9a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Ferrari
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 98 10a Boys JV 2x Flight E. McGrath
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 111 10a Boys JV 2x Flight M. Tampol
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 152 12a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Lynch

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 240 34a Girls JV 2x Flight A. Gavrilova

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 A. Wiercioch
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Pietrewicz
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 D. Dougherty
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 M. McMenamin
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 83 9a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Laughlin
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 90 9a Boys JV 1x Flight K. McElwee
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 91 9a Boys JV 1x Flight C. Gordon
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 181 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight K. Standen
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 K. Neill
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Nestel
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Oronzi

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 E. Nwalipenja
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 13 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight E. Nwalipenja

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Jones
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 47 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Deman
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 71 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight D. Gutierrez
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 172 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight N. Cruz
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 206 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight O. Rosario-Torres
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 225 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Zabelski
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 268 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight H. Goolden
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Mathis

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Dietz
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Stephan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 24 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight G. Lutes
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 125 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Medroso
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 203 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. McMann
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 220 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Hermansader
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 287 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight S. Sullivan
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Bufano

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 Z. Kramer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Baker
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 Q. Prado Roberts
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Mojares
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 68 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight S. Gazdus
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 126 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Alston

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 20 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. hoy
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 119 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Beck
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Wagner

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Margossian
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 W. Riggs
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Connell
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 R. Molsbergen
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 96 10a Boys JV 2x Flight E. Toll
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 145 12a Boys JV 4x Flight Z. Miles
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 B. Vallin
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Erixxon
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 S. Jacovini
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Gosnear
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Bashe
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Lewis

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 84 9a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Rashba
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Tokatlioglu

Devon Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin McAllister 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Gaetano

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 T. Nerveza
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 23 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Soriano
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 261 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight L. Hendricks
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 T. Mbeche
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Van Sciver

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 W. LaMotta
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 46 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. LoBiondo
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 49 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Laquidara
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 116 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Kaczmarczyk
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 162 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Accardo
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 173 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight L. Zapana

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 7 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Derrico
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 79 9a Boys JV 1x Flight P. Philliou
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight T. Gabriele
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Gagnon

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 182 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Seiverd
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 196 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight I. Spena
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 258 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Schwartz
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Frye
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Pitale
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Kent
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 33 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Robinson
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 38 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. Sansom
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 53 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight S. Albertson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 118 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Patel

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 B. Konopka
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Peyton
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 I. Reape
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight W. Antczak
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 122 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight j. Bruder, Jr.
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 153 12a Boys JV 4x Flight M. Levinson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 179 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Tang
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 252 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight J. Rushton
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Haupt
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Kraftson

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Marengo
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 72 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. Torres
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 135 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight N. Romano
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 188 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight N. Ronan
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 290 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Wheeler
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 M. Yagodich

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight V. Astuto
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Gola
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 129 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Reilly

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scot Killen 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. Tully
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Chung
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 166 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight W. Lefever
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 175 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight w. crabtree

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 X. McCall
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 147 12a Boys JV 4x Flight j. denham
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight S. Saint
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Gilbert

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 W. James
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 D. Walkush
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 D. Carrasco
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Shafer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 12 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Jackaman
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 105 10a Boys JV 2x Flight a. moeller
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 201 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight B. Berlinger
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 P. Anand
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 E. Berlinger
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. DiDonato
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. Lindsey

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Fireman
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 R. Allon
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Kulkarni
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Sandroni
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Appleberry
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 100 10a Boys JV 2x Flight R. May
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight H. Rogers
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Lee
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 A. Sanchirico
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Ehrlacher
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Ortega
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 I. Ortega
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight M. Bigelow

Gunston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erin Ferguson 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 18 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight C. Lang
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 117 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Sanford
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 180 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight I. De Leon
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 254 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight J. Casiello
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Sherman

Gwynedd Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 205 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight P. Campbell
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 209 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight G. Gola
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 223 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight B. Romberger
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 263 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight K. Byrne
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Kilcoyne

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight L. Fallucca
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 231 34a Girls JV 2x Flight K. Gotrell

Haddon Township

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 S. Weller
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Sheehan
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Weller
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 14 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Kocher
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 109 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Buan
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 155 12a Boys JV 4x Flight O. Fitzpatrick
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 237 34a Girls JV 2x Flight M. Fitzpatrick
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Donohue
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight F. Steele

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Hoag
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 51 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. Sparks
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 123 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight N. Zafiriadis
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 200 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. VanFaasen
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 259 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Hess
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Mersky
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Suarez

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 169 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Kozloff
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 183 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight E. Arieli
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 216 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Heifetz
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 256 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight R. Levit

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Zhang
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 P. Dixit
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Spahr
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Brewington
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. Christopher
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 B. Williams
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Pendergast
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 10 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight W. Johnson
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 27 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight W. Herz
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 103 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. CASE
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 130 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Zelov

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Hempel
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Schiavone
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Crispin
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 31 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight O. Manganiello
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 121 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Kennedy
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 208 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. Fairfield
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 273 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight R. Shah
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 P. Dondeti
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Lehneis

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 R. Passetti
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 W. Hoffman
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Buchan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 11 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight D. Knoff
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 148 12a Boys JV 4x Flight C. Murray
Rory Roberts 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 235 34a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Stailey
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 262 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Grant
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 280 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Fuscaldo
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Nicholas
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 6 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 H. Bramante
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 T. Powell

Immaculate Conception

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Kisala

Jesuit College Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Randy Dam 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Landry
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. McClure
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 63 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight M. Villalba
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 73 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Adam
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 168 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight R. Armstrong

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Adames
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Tully
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 29 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Yanzon
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 69 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Lucio
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 133 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight F. Chiofalo

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight T. DeLuca
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Horan
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Wilbur
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Horgan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 21 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight B. Schaefer
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 43 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight H. Hope
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 52 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight C. Goodyear
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 66 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. Eney
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 75 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Pettinato
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 160 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Loftus

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight N. Stevens
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Kerekes
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 67 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight N. Cengel
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 89 9a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Hancock
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 124 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight P. DeSouza
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 170 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Barr Bono
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 184 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Valenta
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 219 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Webb
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 294 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight T. Kerekes
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight P. Beck
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. McMullen
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Ash
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Edwards

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight S. Fisher
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Richards
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Mack
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 58 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Milhous
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 161 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Byrnes
John V Rosado 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 195 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Tascon
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 213 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight L. Sher
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 253 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight J. Lonkart
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 R. Stillman
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Sher

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 J. Crowley
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Munyan
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Delaney
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Kennedy
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 H. Hall
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Miller
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 81 9a Boys JV 1x Flight M. Venkatesh
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 97 10a Boys JV 2x Flight P. Gray

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan McClafferty 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 215 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Al-Khafaji
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 281 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Campbell
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 M. Cheng
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Duncan

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 224 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Medveckus
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 264 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight R. Passarella
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 291 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Giangiordano
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight P. DeVlieger
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Lamb
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 I. Millan

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Valentino
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Kortman
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 45 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight B. Brown
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 128 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Masterson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 93 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight E. Placeholder5
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 227 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. Mumma
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 295 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Kyle
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 L. Nemmers
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Brinkman

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 197 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. McGreevey
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 217 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. OReilly
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 250 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Dougherty
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 274 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Donato
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 293 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Squadrito
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Morasco
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight K. Dougherty
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Woodrow
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Newell

National Cathedral

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregory King 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 222 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Schwartz
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 283 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight P. Regan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 6 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 L. Freemyer
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Blake

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 E. Conrad
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 P. Bojarczuk
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 60 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Conrad
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 146 12a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Singh
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 284 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Lasek
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 H. Schmidt
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Chavali

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Skora
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 G. Mendoza
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 102 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Mejia
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 149 12a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Hughes
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 271 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Santiago
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 H. Rolon

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 M. McCarthy

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 D. Campbell
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 40 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. McCullough
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 189 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Scorsone
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 207 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Ferraro
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 279 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight D. Reed
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight E. Veltre
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Feaster

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Ragan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 26 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Casanova
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 186 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight N. Napoli
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 221 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Palmeri
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. David
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 M. Lisitsin

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 G. Bower
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Oves
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 165 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight W. Moffitt
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 199 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight m. Dahms
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 218 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Keefer
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 L. CONNELL
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 E. Guido
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Scherbin
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Mack

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 178 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight H. Anderson
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 251 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Kazan

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 J. Vallino
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Hansen
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 22 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Burke
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 101 10a Boys JV 2x Flight H. Cunningham
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 141 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Vallino
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 272 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Braun
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 276 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight D. Frederick
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Camp
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 M. Venezia

Paramus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 80 9a Boys JV 1x Flight P. Nasto

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 H. Price
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 N. Djerassi
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 9 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight R. Edmonds
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 107 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Cannon
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 154 12a Boys JV 4x Flight C. Lynch
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 245 34a Girls JV 2x Flight G. Mancini
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Muhammad
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Cowhey
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. McIlvaine
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Veith
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Nixon

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Harvey
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Brown
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 37 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Warnick
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 194 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Shelton
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 255 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight P. Cue
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Fontaine
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Siftar

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 285 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Chapin
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 296 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight L. Eggert
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight L. Wagner
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Miller
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Spray
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 O. Zenouzi

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Frishman
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Z. Taylor
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Stearns
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 30 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight T. Antram
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 120 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Hofmeyr

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 B. Lintner
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight K. Shattuck
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Melarti
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 15 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight I. Darby
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 95 10a Boys JV 2x Flight K. Okamura
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 115 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. LaFrance
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 144 12a Boys JV 4x Flight T. Montgomery
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 159 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight D. Yang
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 212 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight L. Glenning
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 233 34a Girls JV 2x Flight H. Sisco
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 246 34a Girls JV 2x Flight P. Kliesch
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 L. Riedel
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 a. Soderlund
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 D. Vij
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Wong

Roland Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Rosen 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 185 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight E. Fox
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 202 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Branson
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 289 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Lawson
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 L. Norris

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Tran
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 E. Walsh
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Cepis
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight O. McLoone
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Gorman
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Wnek
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 F. Bruzek
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight D. Vandenburg
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 8 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight t. lang
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 78 9a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Lang
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 94 10a Boys JV 2x Flight C. Breslin
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 112 10a Boys JV 2x Flight H. Kaminski

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tiffany Biagioli 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 238 34a Girls JV 2x Flight V. Washco
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Tolomeo
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Thomas
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 D. Marlin Andrews
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 n. karnoto
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Gorski

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight L. Freijomil
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 25 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Hindy
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 70 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight P. Treacy
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 104 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Andrews
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 110 10a Boys JV 2x Flight H. Timberlake
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 134 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Gehringer
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 139 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Ziegler

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 B. MacDonald
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight G. Kelly
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 151 12a Boys JV 4x Flight J. Roman
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 156 12a Boys JV 4x Flight R. Hollin
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 244 34a Girls JV 2x Flight K. Lissack
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 K. McCabe
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Stambaugh
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kelly
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 I. Johnson
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight L. Helmers

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Spring-Ford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Chakraborty

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 T. Tasman
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Stephenson
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Xin
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 106 10a Boys JV 2x Flight S. Halfpenny
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 150 12a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Youngren
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 241 34a Girls JV 2x Flight I. Alex
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 247 34a Girls JV 2x Flight M. Merin
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Allen
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 G. Leon-Palfrey
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Thistle
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 33a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Freed
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Webb
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Jansen
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Stallworth

St. Albans

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Edward Haley 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 G. Grigorian
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 R. Gerber
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 65 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Donovan
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 167 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. New

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Garcia
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Schiela
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Crilly
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 41 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Domingo
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 54 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight p. smith
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 59 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Kazunas
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 164 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Dailey

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 61 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight B. Pineda
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 99 10a Boys JV 2x Flight N. King
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 163 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Arias-Cespedes
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 174 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight I. Stradford

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight P. McNamara
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Warwick
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 Q. Sullivan
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 50 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Tereshko
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 64 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight N. Stezzi
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 74 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Kent
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 138 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight H. Four
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 171 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight R. Maher

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Emmert
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 G. Santiago
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 42 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight Z. Bennett
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 62 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. Anderson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 127 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Perez

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 C. Chapman
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 88 9a Boys JV 1x Flight H. Driscoll
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 239 34a Girls JV 2x Flight I. Carley
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 E. Pollins
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 M. Fischer

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 w. murphy
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 s. carson
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 48 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight K. Zhu
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 190 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Cona
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 267 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Hricko
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Horine

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 R. Menke
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 32 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Estock
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 87 9a Boys JV 1x Flight B. Groff
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 248 34a Girls JV 2x Flight F. Campolongo
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight C. Scioli
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight K. Rang
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 33a Girls JV 1x Flight I. Montalvo
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 G. Myers
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. Schlosser
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 O. Eyer
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight A. Palumbo

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 214 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Phillips
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 257 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Dina
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Kraunelis
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Gibbons
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Durante
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 E. Tissue
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 K. Krumenacker
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Girard

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 204 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight B. Adams
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 234 34a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Asselta
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 288 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Minguela
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Panzini
Paul Myers 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Garcia
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Boesenhofer
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight G. Fonseca
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 19 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight N. Blauth
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 34 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Soto

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jared Lippman 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 F. Williamson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight F. Roperz
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 232 34a Girls JV 2x Flight N. Alon
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. Barilla
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. McDonald