2017 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 195 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final F. Deibert
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 255 37a Girls JV 8+ Final G. Malgieri
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Karovic
Dan Salerno 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 G. Spagnoli
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Calimer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Miller
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 7 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final N. Gosalia
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 28 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final M. Daniels

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 184 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final C. Quirk
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Meguerian
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 T. Shearn
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Evans
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 T. Stokes
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Beck
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Lavin

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 235 36a Girls JV 4x Final A. Short
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Knight
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Mathawan
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 P. Bond
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Yoh
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Jaskot
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight C. Maner

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Gould
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 38 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final D. Mendoza
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 138 11a Boys JV 4+ Final D. Peterson
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 178 13a Boys JV 8+ Final S. bestany
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Dupnock
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 G. Grube
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 Z. Minasian
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. O'Brien

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alexander Grassi 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 203 35a Girls JV 4+ Final I. Rodriguez
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 249 37a Girls JV 8+ Final E. To
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Arndt
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Levin
Bradford Cress 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 Y. Parekh
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 V. Brock
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Bhuiyan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 26 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final O. Haider
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 119 11a Boys JV 4+ Final M. Bhuiyan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 143 12a Boys JV 4x Final D. Nguyen

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 231 36a Girls JV 4x Final H. Barnett
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Williams
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Baron
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 D. Dent
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 G. Alston
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 O. Lanchoney
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Shen
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Kiser
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Wasson

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 E. Lambon
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 K. Shaw
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 174 13a Boys JV 8+ Final J. Varela
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 221 35a Girls JV 4+ Final S. Asali
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 F. Elbelkasi
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Delgado

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Ferrari
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 L. Filletti
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. Donnelly
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Labozzetta
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 43 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final K. Lee
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 78 9a Boys JV 1x Final R. Sunden
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 95 10a Boys JV 2x Final N. Ruiz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 141 12a Boys JV 4x Final J. Reis

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 D. Barenboim
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 81 9a Boys JV 1x Final H. Hoshida
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Castillo

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 A. Pietrewicz
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. O'Neill
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 88 9a Boys JV 1x Final A. McElwee
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 104 10a Boys JV 2x Final A. Peter-Koyi
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 157 12a Boys JV 4x Final M. McMenamin
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 207 35a Girls JV 4+ Final J. Clarke
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 228 35a Girls JV 4+ Final J. Zecca
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Brooks
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Covert

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 M. Shoatz-Carter
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Brown
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 D. Hill
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 109 10a Boys JV 2x Final M. Jiles

Burnt Hills

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BHRA Coaches 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Rheaume
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Bennett
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 S. Jackson
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 121 11a Boys JV 4+ Final C. Holt
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 233 36a Girls JV 4x Final S. Kelley
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Gotobed

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 34 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final N. Cruz
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 126 11a Boys JV 4+ Final R. Prince
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 136 11a Boys JV 4+ Final C. Krawiec
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 194 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final R. Lower
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 I. Del Ross
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Kaenzig

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 M. Huhn
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 8 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Stephan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 185 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final A. Walker
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 219 35a Girls JV 4+ Final J. Dean
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Brown
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Bonsib

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 K. Wicklund
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 M. Prince
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 M. Toppi
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Wicks
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 66 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final A. Kwon
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 130 11a Boys JV 4+ Final M. Mojares
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 170 13a Boys JV 8+ Final J. Memon

Claritas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jacob Bucko 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Bucko

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Pfander
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 165 13a Boys JV 8+ Final A. Carvalho
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 211 35a Girls JV 4+ Final H. Kennedy
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Rawheiser
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Vaughn

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 E. Culbert
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Murray
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 E. Gieske
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. Bobber
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. Draper
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Balch
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 49 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final Z. Miles
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 97 10a Boys JV 2x Final W. Zhao
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 142 12a Boys JV 4x Final R. Molsbergen
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 232 36a Girls JV 4x Final A. Lewis
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight K. Moir
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 E. Bielinski
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight N. Bertolotti
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 H. Culbert
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 K. Concannon

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Koch
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 102 10a Boys JV 2x Final T. Post
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 210 35a Girls JV 4+ Final S. Marchesani
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 A. Griffin
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Conrey

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Lee
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 O. Cordaro
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Baginski
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 41 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final M. Marian
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 53 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final M. Serafin
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 96 10a Boys JV 2x Final W. LaMotta
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 111 10a Boys JV 2x Final A. Chang
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 116 11a Boys JV 4+ Final E. Mortati

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 R. Colquitt

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 181 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final E. Thies
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 196 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final A. Figueroa
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 208 35a Girls JV 4+ Final S. SINGH
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 252 37a Girls JV 8+ Final H. Wilkerson
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Daneguy
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 K. Maffia
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Diggins
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Algeri
Philippe Strauss 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 R. Rice
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Merendino
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Pickard
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 25 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Dorner
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 118 11a Boys JV 4+ Final C. Burkett

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 W. Purtill
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 18 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Rebillard
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 33 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final A. Mauch
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 134 11a Boys JV 4+ Final S. Pace
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 173 13a Boys JV 8+ Final A. Landaiche
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 183 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final N. Horbowy
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 218 35a Girls JV 4+ Final H. Pang
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 244 36a Girls JV 4x Final S. Peyton
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 H. Zirnkilton
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 H. Kaufhold
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Konopka

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 J. Marengo
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Propp
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 131 11a Boys JV 4+ Final J. Mueller
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 213 35a Girls JV 4+ Final S. Burghardt
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 z. manalo-lamanna
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Stella2
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Salvati
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 T. Blinebury

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Coelho
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 168 13a Boys JV 8+ Final N. Tennesen

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. Han
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 148 12a Boys JV 4x Final O. Guo
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 A. Rosha
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 L. Muntean
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight Y. Anderson

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 M. Fralic
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Robertson
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 P. Sobral
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 N. Moeller
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 85 9a Boys JV 1x Final I. Wilkins
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 243 36a Girls JV 4x Final E. Berlinger
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 L. Paynton
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 A. Campbell
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 C. Boye
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Naber
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Rapp

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 Q. McKnight
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Appleberry
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight R. Allon
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 236 36a Girls JV 4x Final S. Pancoe
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight K. Hua
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 A. Park
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight L. Okeson
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. Maguire

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 D. Stagnaro
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 159 13a Boys JV 8+ Final T. Mann
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 204 35a Girls JV 4+ Final M. Gala
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Segarnick

Haddon Township

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 J. Savell
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Martino
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 N. McHugh
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 P. Revier
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Brown
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 50 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final M. Weller
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 91 9a Boys JV 1x Final A. Cronin
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 242 36a Girls JV 4x Final E. Clemens
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. Janda

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Fagan
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 P. Amons
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 65 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final G. Chelotti
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 125 11a Boys JV 4+ Final A. Elzey
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 169 13a Boys JV 8+ Final C. Malcarney
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 J. Kawczynski
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 K. Hohweiler
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Kommedal

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 N. Terwiesch
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 63 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final L. Pettit
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 117 11a Boys JV 4+ Final B. Martin
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 137 11a Boys JV 4+ Final N. Adragna
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 187 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final R. Contract
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 254 37a Girls JV 8+ Final M. Ling
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Glazer
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 A. Sack
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. ASTILLERO
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Daley-Gibson

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Wood
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 S. Dennis
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 C. Callegari
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Haabestad
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. O'Brien
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 17 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final E. Rodriguez
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 47 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final S. Bilash
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 87 9a Boys JV 1x Final M. Yoh
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 103 10a Boys JV 2x Final A. D'Arcangelo
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 153 12a Boys JV 4x Final D. McKay

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Shin

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 W. Adams
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 Z. Geiser
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 37 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final M. Zwiercan
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 127 11a Boys JV 4+ Final T. Geib
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 151 12a Boys JV 4x Final A. Danna

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 190 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final D. Dumadag
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 201 35a Girls JV 4+ Final A. Beck
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Driscoll
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 K. Curran
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. McKeever
Mike Giegerich 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 W. Hoffman
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 S. Downey
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 46 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final R. Hall
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 100 10a Boys JV 2x Final B. McGettigan

Iona Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Verni 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 P. Gaughan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Worth
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 36 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final D. Chen
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 171 13a Boys JV 8+ Final A. Bartholet

Jesuit College Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. McClure
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Tehan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 23 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Welp
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 56 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final C. Sochia

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Ramon
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Grimm
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Torres
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 12 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final C. Passos
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 31 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Marshall
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 172 13a Boys JV 8+ Final A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 W. Ernst
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Virkler
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 H. Sloan
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Wilt
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 29 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final N. Getty
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 39 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final A. Klein
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 62 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final T. Newman
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 70 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final R. Benson
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 166 13a Boys JV 8+ Final L. Roberts
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 177 13a Boys JV 8+ Final H. Sharp

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 J. Nibauer
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 H. Segal
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 M. Koerner
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight K. Aspesi
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 58 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final A. Barr Bono
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 120 11a Boys JV 4+ Final E. Goldstein
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 164 13a Boys JV 8+ Final A. Balciunas
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 191 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final T. Trentacoste
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 216 35a Girls JV 4+ Final A. Edwards
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 227 35a Girls JV 4+ Final P. Beck
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 260 37a Girls JV 8+ Final K. Matthews
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Klein
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Wilson-Leslie

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 186 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final E. Stormes
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 198 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final P. Pilli
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 220 35a Girls JV 4+ Final L. McCracken
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Welsh
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Copsey
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 R. Vanace
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Barnett
Eric Somershoe 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 R. Bongiovanni
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Babb
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 30 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final B. Alex
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 64 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final C. Sher
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 129 11a Boys JV 4+ Final A. Garth
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 176 13a Boys JV 8+ Final R. Silbert

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Venkatesh
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Quintiliani
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. McGlinn
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 42 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final C. Mao
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 80 9a Boys JV 1x Final T. Park
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 98 10a Boys JV 2x Final B. Mankowski

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 261 37a Girls JV 8+ Final D. Figueroa
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 B. Zsembik
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 P. DeVlieger
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight A. Baccile
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Lamb
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Lamb

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 W. Collins
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Vecchione
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 69 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final E. Unruh
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 175 13a Boys JV 8+ Final L. Cooperman
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Mihalis
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Kaloudis
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 G. Aase-Remedios
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Pitera

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Brooks
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 M. Hamblin
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Jones
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 16 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final P. Clifford
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 32 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Miller
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 135 11a Boys JV 4+ Final G. Augustino
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 193 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final C. Sims
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 257 37a Girls JV 8+ Final K. Sims
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 L. Nemmers
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Monahan

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 192 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final C. Lawson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 205 35a Girls JV 4+ Final A. Playdon
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 224 35a Girls JV 4+ Final A. Mansfield
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 256 37a Girls JV 8+ Final J. Woodrow
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 K. Squadrito
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 G. Morrow
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. McKernan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 S. ALTOMARE
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Timoney
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Healy

Niskayuna

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stacey Apfelbaum 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. O'Connell
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 61 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final S. Quinn
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 149 12a Boys JV 4x Final D. Wolfe
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 167 13a Boys JV 8+ Final J. Conrad
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 253 37a Girls JV 8+ Final N. Chu
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 J. Lasek
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Rogers

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 P. Bandeira
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 H. Ribeiro
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 10 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Mejia
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 90 9a Boys JV 1x Final G. mendoza
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 189 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final A. Santiago
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 215 35a Girls JV 4+ Final T. Austin
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 226 35a Girls JV 4+ Final M. Rodriguez
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. McCann

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 83 9a Boys JV 1x Final A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 6 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Scorsone
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Maslag
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final D. Kuczek
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 20 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Vaca
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 160 13a Boys JV 8+ Final V. Elopre
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 202 35a Girls JV 4+ Final A. Feaster
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 248 37a Girls JV 8+ Final V. Dotoli
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Intindola
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 S. Abernovich
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Mackle

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 139 11a Boys JV 4+ Final A. Groff
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 140 11a Boys JV 4+ Final R. DeLorenzo
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 214 35a Girls JV 4+ Final M. Scafario
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. DeStefani

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 B. Japzon
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Rumaker
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 19 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final A. Nelson
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 67 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final J. Swift
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 128 11a Boys JV 4+ Final J. Papperman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 217 35a Girls JV 4+ Final M. Finley
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Giardina
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Chiarello
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight N. Greene
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Panico

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 209 35a Girls JV 4+ Final M. Eaise

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 K. Kline
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 T. Laurencio
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Flemming
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 101 10a Boys JV 2x Final M. Kestenbaum
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 150 12a Boys JV 4x Final N. Djerassi
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 240 36a Girls JV 4x Final L. Alter
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 G. Mancini
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 D. McIlvaine
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 V. Watson
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 I. Hondros

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 M. Mester
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Harte
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 14 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final A. Moreland
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 106 10a Boys JV 2x Final L. Cartrite
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 132 11a Boys JV 4+ Final A. Bendaoud
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. Warrick
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 O. Musselman
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Colella

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 222 35a Girls JV 4+ Final K. Gerber
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 258 37a Girls JV 8+ Final R. Modell
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 D. Clarke
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. Osborne
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight O. Zenouzi
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Dolan

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 T. Seits
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 W. McGee
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 N. Palmer
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight B. Webster
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight M. Fitzpatrick
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Subak
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 68 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final J. Janson
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 133 11a Boys JV 4+ Final B. Lyons

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Daspin
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 C. Koontz
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 P. Dubois
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 A. Felix
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 44 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final T. Montgomery
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 52 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final K. Okamura
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 99 10a Boys JV 2x Final D. Johnson
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 110 10a Boys JV 2x Final S. Rivero
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 144 12a Boys JV 4x Final E. Hida
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 234 36a Girls JV 4x Final A. Wilkinson
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 H. Sisco
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Walton Roth
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Phillips
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Callaghan
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Hefferon
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 I. DeGregorio

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hannah O'Neill 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight H. O'Neill

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 6 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 E. LaFond
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 V. Butler
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Hack
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. O'Connell
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 D. Rostucher
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 P. Leiva
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Dunbar
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Meehan
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 48 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final F. Bruzek
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 82 9a Boys JV 1x Final E. Meadows
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 86 9a Boys JV 1x Final A. Romano
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 89 9a Boys JV 1x Final S. Lay
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 107 10a Boys JV 2x Final T. Filip
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 155 12a Boys JV 4x Final J. Cepis

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight E. Gorski
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 B. Bergan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Marino
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Friedlander
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Costello

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 Q. grieco
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. Weatherwax
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 E. Parker
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Fairley
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Shaw
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 45 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final K. Meidenbauer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 51 7a Boys Freshman 4x Final B. Ragan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 145 12a Boys JV 4x Final P. Hoffman

Scotia-Glenville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
BHRA Coaches 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 E. Elliott

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Mihalik
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Bambrick
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 124 11a Boys JV 4+ Final T. Cvik

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 Z. Abood-Bieber
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 N. Hannon
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 154 12a Boys JV 4x Final C. Lawler
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 239 36a Girls JV 4x Final C. Winter
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 245 36a Girls JV 4x Final S. Brown
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 T. Chairman
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 V. Zarett
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 Y. Chen
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Menziuso
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kelly

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 79 9a Boys JV 1x Final F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Jaeger
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Betancourt
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 N. Crane
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 M. Wrede
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 P. Wrede
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 152 12a Boys JV 4x Final T. Leichner
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 A. Jansen
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 N. Turner
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 H. Lee
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight B. Hennessy
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Brody
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight G. Gray
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Miller

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. DiPadova
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 G. Gitto
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Carey
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 24 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final E. Brestle
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 57 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final C. Sheila
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 115 11a Boys JV 4+ Final S. Oliver
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 158 13a Boys JV 8+ Final D. Patragnoni

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 A. O'Connor
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 M. McCarthy
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Kelly
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Kambour
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 D. Molz
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Barbera
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 J. Jaeger
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 N. Giangiordano
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 27 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final r. maher
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 60 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final C. Zack
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 84 9a Boys JV 1x Final D. Waite
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 146 12a Boys JV 4x Final W. Ouligian
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 163 13a Boys JV 8+ Final N. Ziemniak

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 a. subers
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 E. Subers
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 238 36a Girls JV 4x Final M. Fischer
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Furman
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 B. Mullarkey
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 E. Hartman
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Tashman
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight D. Mervine

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Steuteville
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 35 5a Boys Novice 8+ Final J. Walker
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 179 13a Boys JV 8+ Final I. Quain
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 259 37a Girls JV 8+ Final N. Savaiko
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Peterson

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 T. Hogan
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 M. Wright
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Kuhn
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 92 9a Boys JV 1x Final B. Hindle
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 123 11a Boys JV 4+ Final C. Willauer
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 223 35a Girls JV 4+ Final R. Segireddy
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 Z. Pillart

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 188 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final r. aaa
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 197 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final C. Webster
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Iwasyk

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 212 35a Girls JV 4+ Final B. Fiorenza
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 251 37a Girls JV 8+ Final C. Mayhew
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 S. King
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Hullihen
Joseph LaRosa 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final C. Stahl
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 21 3a Boys Novice 4+ Final J. Powell
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 122 11a Boys JV 4+ Final J. Mattiucci
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 161 13a Boys JV 8+ Final G. Menz

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 H. Karlin
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Martinez
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 59 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Final Z. Bowers
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 162 13a Boys JV 8+ Final J. Coughlin
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 182 29a Girls Novice 8+ Final A. Hoffman
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 206 35a Girls JV 4+ Final T. Hicks
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 225 35a Girls JV 4+ Final S. Phelps
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 250 37a Girls JV 8+ Final G. Mann

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 D. Carminio
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 6 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Mezzomo
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Kelly
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Cogan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 108 10a Boys JV 2x Final A. Mezzomo
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 147 12a Boys JV 4x Final L. Dougherty
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 156 12a Boys JV 4x Final M. Grossman
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 241 36a Girls JV 4x Final R. He
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 O. Cappo
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight G. Jolene
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 P. Burke