2016 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Karovic
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 K. Meyer
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 28 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. DiGirolamo
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 59 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight J. Durazzi
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 86 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight S. Sandoval
Dylan Turner 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 108 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight R. Blair
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 214 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight G. Spagnoli
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 E. Shugarts

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 V. Budike
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 C. Zuccarini
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 S. McCarthy
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Short
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 R. Sokoll
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Peters
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Pinsk

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 18b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Romano
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 F. Rymal
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. Elliott
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 21 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. O'Brien
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 129 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight S. Theroulde
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 W. Horsell
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. O'Toole

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 195 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Craig
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 D. Nguyen
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 D. Duffin
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 V. Brock
Sean Duffey 11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Rubino
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 18 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Hai
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 34 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Rodriguez
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 74 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight T. Bancheri
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 95 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight N. Ott

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Paiva
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Bai
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 O. Lanchoney
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Bindra
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight Z. Wenzinger
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 40 10a Girls JV 2x Flight G. Alston
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 42 10a Girls JV 2x Flight S. Dixit

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Nguyen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 70 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Asali
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 106 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight o. wilmore
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 196 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Soriano
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 I. Cortes
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Russo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 173 33a Boys JV 1x Flight R. Sunden
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 178 33a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Kitz
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 B. Galione
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 G. Paladino
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Yahya
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Nargizian
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 44d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 H. Savastano

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 182 33a Boys JV 1x Flight T. Ranjan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 183 33a Boys JV 1x Flight H. Hoshida

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jim Mitchell 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight E. Holmes
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Collins
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 R. Lorge
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 33 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight N. Graham
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Gottlieb

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. Elliott
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 E. Forsyth
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Scepansky
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savage
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 85 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight T. Colivas
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 175 33a Boys JV 1x Flight R. Martin
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 200 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Salter
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Peter-Koyi
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Lichterman

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight P. Murphy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Hill
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 M. Dogan
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Crawford

Briar Woods

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Heather Herbstritt 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 9a Girls JV 1x Flight H. Herbstritt

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 P. McColgan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 16 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Cirillo
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 78 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight j. snider
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 79 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. DiPasquale
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 167 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight Z. Rose
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 J. Ponzetti
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 D. White

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Bonsib
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Schulze
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Dean
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 10 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight P. Pranda
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 144 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Neumann
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 205 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight G. Subers
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. King

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 157 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. Memon
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 193 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. DiStefano
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 218 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight L. lukenda
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 Z. Kramer
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 P. Hegel
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Hutzley

Churchill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Davis Bales 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 4b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 L. Cantilli
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Pancholi
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 53 10a Girls JV 2x Flight K. Newman
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 75 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight H. Smithberger
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 114 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight C. Rush
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 208 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight A. Stern
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 44d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 D. Kessler
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 K. jurrens

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Broadway
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Steele
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 140 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight Z. Pantle
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 190 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Pfander
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Cannarella

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 B. Kennedy
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Lewis
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 K. Stanton
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Robins
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Alcorn
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 174 33a Boys JV 1x Flight F. Wang
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight c. fogarty
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Bodek
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Dyer
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 S. Nalbone
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 W. Zhao
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. Roth
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Cain
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 4b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 R. Van Sciver
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Gorman
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 69 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Marchesani
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 110 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight C. Monahan
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 211 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight B. Jablonski
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 B. Stiles
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 44d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 C. Ozdemir

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 153 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight E. Mortati
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 187 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight N. Baginski
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 V. Greco
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Mudrick
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kisala
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 T. Pierce

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 R. Colquitt
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Philliou

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 K. Maffia
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. McGovern
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Cortez
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Hendriks
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 7 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. Diggins
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 13 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight H. Wilkerson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 80 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Lively
Matt Ciarallo 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 119 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Dunlap
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 145 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Pickard
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 240 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight D. Simeo
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 A. Merendino

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Quan
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. King
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 S. Conlin
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight B. Kraftson
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 89 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Peyton
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 143 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight S. McGarrity
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 146 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight P. Zirnkilton
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 188 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight K. Hogan
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Purtill
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Kearney

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 4b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 E. Barbieri
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Eliason
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 36 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. Burghardt
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 64 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. WENZKE
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 96 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight P. DiCiurcio
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 104 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight R. Console
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 207 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Khalifa
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Propp

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 233 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Rodriguez
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 39b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Feeney
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Coelho

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 L. Muntean
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 Y. Anderson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Cramer
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 179 33a Boys JV 1x Flight H. Horst-Martz
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Altieri
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Williams III

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Rapp
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 N. Tang
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 K. Aemisegger
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 B. Owen
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 G. Feirson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Brown
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 52 10a Girls JV 2x Flight R. Kliger
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Walkush
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 N. Moeller
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Seggev
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Trombetta

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. Weiss
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight E. Cheung
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 i. ortega
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. McKenzie
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 45 10a Girls JV 2x Flight S. Slavitt
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 49 10a Girls JV 2x Flight s. pancoe
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 W. Corlett
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 G. Arms
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Wright

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Buckmann 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Gala
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 142 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Mann
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 C. Biddle

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Filosa
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Sperlunto
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 D. Wakeley
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 p. revier
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Brown

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Palavage
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 18b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Clapp
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Kommedal
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 138 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. Meyer
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 225 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight K. Noone
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Fagan
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 Z. Ruggiero

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Haugh
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Daley-Gibson
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 32 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight E. Hughes
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 37 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight I. Burton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 67 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Sjoblom
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 71 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Glazer
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 117 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. katz
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 120 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight B. Martin
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 H. Hughes
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 C. Hoehn

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Yorko
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 172 33a Boys JV 1x Flight Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 102 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight G. Haabestad
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 177 33a Boys JV 1x Flight S. Berlinger
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Yoh
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. D'Arcangelo
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Lexa
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 L. Follman
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Farmer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Soslow
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Rosato
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 39b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Delaney
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 D. McKay
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Leith

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 68 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Zitkus
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 109 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight H. Dann
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 122 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Yang
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 194 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight I. Morzan
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 C. Gorycki

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 127 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight Z. Geiser
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 141 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight S. Donohue
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 D. Connuck

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 T. Slattery
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Magee
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 26 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Curran
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 66 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Starkman
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 88 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight S. Di Ianni
Mike Giegerich 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 159 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. Given
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 212 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Raguso-Failla
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 B. McGettigan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 N. Hankinson

Iona Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Verni 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 123 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight N. Calbo
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 165 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight M. Berardini
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 238 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Billings
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 239 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Dell'Orto
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Calvi

Jesuit Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 163 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight W. Courtney
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 L. Edelmann
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Merkel

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 105 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Faria
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 149 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Cordeiro
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 192 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Grimm
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 234 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Ramon
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. Tully
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 Z. Myers

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 130 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight Z. Reinhardt
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 136 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Szyszko
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 155 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight S. Daly
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 197 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Harkins
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 222 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight N. Cooper
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 G. Hamilton
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Bibeau
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Virkler
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Tomlinson
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Olbrich
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Hoekstra

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew McNally 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Baughman

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Wellner
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Steinman
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 30 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Edwards
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 61 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Spaeth
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 91 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Murphy
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 107 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Wootton
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 160 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Kerekes
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 191 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight K. Aspesi
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 231 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight L. Birch
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 Q. Cachon
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight G. Mills

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 M. Carney
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Barnett
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 11 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Copsey
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 27 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. Ridgway
Robert Kerstetter 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 112 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Cagle-DeMario
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 154 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight R. Silbert
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 201 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight R. Bongiovanni
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 227 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight S. Tedeschi
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 T. Lind
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Leavy

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 P. Fox
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Sherman
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Duckworth
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Farrell
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 22 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight T. Gregitis
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 97 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Cocelli

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Jonasz
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 E. Kaloudis
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 N. Burton
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 T. Nedzi
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Levendosky
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 23 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Craig
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 83 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight W. McClenahan
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 152 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. Weil
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 219 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight W. Collins
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 L. Artale
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Bondorowsky
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 H. Skutch
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 G. Finnell
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Traore
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. Michalitsianos

Montclair Kimberley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Randall 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Randall

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Parker
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Eichhorn
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 12 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Nemmers
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 29 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. Jarmain
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 77 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight T. Reed
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 166 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. Roman
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 236 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Jones
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 242 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight T. Begley
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 B. Kearns

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 P. COMTOIS
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. McBride
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. McGreevey
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Comerford
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Little
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. McGreevey
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Ciolko
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 24 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Woodrow
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 55 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 63 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight J. DeGroat
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 87 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. Gallagher

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 4b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 M. Carlo
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Wilson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 60 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. McCann
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 111 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight R. Alegre
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 184 33a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Di Popolo
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 H. Ribeiro
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 R. Camacho

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. Kieft
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 9a Girls JV 1x Flight O. Whytosek
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. McGinn
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight B. Chandler
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 A. Devine
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. Tomkiewicz
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 44 10a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Phelan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 72 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Weis

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Delamerced
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 G. Lentini
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 17 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. Veltre
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 76 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Mackle
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 98 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight L. O'Keefe
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 115 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Wechter
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 164 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight L. Hordista
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 209 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Maslag
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 237 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight K. Yanes
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 39b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Fett

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 18b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Robinson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Ross
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 31 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. Bennett
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 94 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight R. Pagan
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 121 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Ragan
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Kurtanidze
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Christian

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 D. Menchen
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight N. Greene
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 F. Kane
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 s. cordery
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Storcella
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 8 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Giacometti
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 57 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Cooper
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 134 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight E. Love
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 156 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight M. Yeager
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 230 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Mack
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Baldini
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. DiMarco

Our Lady of Lourdes

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Erik Haight 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Kelly
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Mac Kay
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 213 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. MacKay

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 4b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 M. Eaise
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Porcaro
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 73 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Lam

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Heighton
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Aguirre
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 92 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Hughes
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 131 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Hansen
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 203 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Hansen
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Wierzbicki
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight D. Swech

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight I. Hondros
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 M. Whitehead
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Zea Rincon
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. White
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 43 10a Girls JV 2x Flight V. Watson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 171 33a Boys JV 1x Flight S. Flemming
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Groshens
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Djerassi
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. Kestenbaum
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 G. Robertson

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 H. Boroff
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. kapps-gibson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Duignan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight O. Musselman
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 14 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight N. Jackson
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 137 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight E. Moreland
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 189 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Cartagena
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 G. McGuoirk

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 132 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Ciatto
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 202 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Boudreau
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 39b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 Z. Shalev
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 N. Morris
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight S. Bupp
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight B. Lyons
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 O. Zenouzi
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Conklyn
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 18b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 K. Dolan
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Larkin
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 o. chase
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 25 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Bragdon
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 62 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Ching
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 90 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Dolan

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Cohn
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Wilkinson
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Callaghan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Mayfield
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Dwyer
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Gilman
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 51 10a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Young
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 56 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Gibson
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 84 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight L. Dever
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 W. Umer
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Felix
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 H. Koontz
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 E. Hida
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Daspin
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Caltavuturo
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Wilkinson

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 176 33a Boys JV 1x Flight T. Goschinski
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Lay
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Hirst
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Kostyk
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 D. Rostucher
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 E. Meadows
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. O'Connell
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Guckin
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Harville
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Fiorilli
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Johnston
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 W. Robb
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Panchella

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 A. Dati
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Tolvaisa
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Mulgrew
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Carroll
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 41 10a Girls JV 2x Flight B. Bergan

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 162 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight M. Fairley
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 B. Oskin
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 B. Diettrich
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Kiernan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 P. Young
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Gaba
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Dalton
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 N. Marron
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 H. Fulton
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 E. Parker
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight A. Rench
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. deVries

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 116 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Mihalik
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 148 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Mehl

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Leavy
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 9 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight C. Winter
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 50 10a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Menziuso
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 65 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight C. Norris
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 206 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Moore
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 B. MacDonald
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 N. Hannon
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 D. Ramsey

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Holovacs 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 180 33a Boys JV 1x Flight F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight N. Crane
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 P. Wrede
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 D. Hoffmann
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Leichner
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Smith
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 B. Porter
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Djerassi
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Miller
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Lutz
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 47 10a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Penn

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 126 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight C. Carey
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 135 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Selin
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 161 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Autuore
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 228 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Hughes
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 229 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight P. Orecchia
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 G. Gitto
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Browne
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. McCall
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 R. Fucetola

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 147 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight O. de Leon
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 210 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Decker
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 39b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Lopina-Carpenter
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 P. Jimenez

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 128 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Dugan
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 139 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight C. Mignano
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 151 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight F. Coyne
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 199 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight W. Ouligian
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 220 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Sergi
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 224 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight M. West
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. O'Connell
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. WREN
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Rooney
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 i. burke
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. SAILER
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 P. McKernan

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 113 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. D'Angelico
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 158 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. Mcgann
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 204 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Dias
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 223 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight S. Phelan
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 232 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Maxwell
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Niland
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 W. Slaski
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Maloney

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 E. Hartman
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. Fischer
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 G. Tarrant
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. MUNSELL
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 48 10a Girls JV 2x Flight O. Yerger
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 170 33a Boys JV 1x Flight E. Subers

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Heldt
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Callahan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 58 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Weir
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 133 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight I. Quain
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 221 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Shearer
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Worth
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 W. Sellers

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 9a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. Palumbo
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 L. Flood
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 226 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Szerszen
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. McNally

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Smart
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 C. Mayhew
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Gonzalez
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Lusinski
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 93 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Messore
Joseph LaRosa 12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 103 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Bokma
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 198 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight K. Slusarczyk
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 235 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight M. Bokma
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Cerrato

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emma Green 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 1 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Sriram
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Phelps
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 35 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight T. Hicks
12:12 PM 11:32 11:42 11:52 99 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Birgin
12:22 PM 11:42 11:52 12:02 118 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Flores
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 215 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight T. Willliams
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 241 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Boudabbous
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 Z. Hicks

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight R. He
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Venturino
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 P. Burke
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 46 10a Girls JV 2x Flight Z. Hays
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Cogan
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 E. Brunt
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 H. Barnes
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Baur
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 44d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 T. Orr
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Grom

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Deidrah Kennedy 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Bean
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 44d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 J. Guizetti