2015 5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 130 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Sandoval
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 195 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight N. Gruber
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 K. Bakley
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. West
Todd Warker 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Wagner
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Butts
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Juarez
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 98 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Chorpenning

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight I. Hanna
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight C. McGinn
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Evans
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Burke
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight J. Zack
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight E. Biancaniello
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. McDonald

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight S. Nicolson
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Short
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 34b Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 G. Diebold
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Peters
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Siegal
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Minker

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 Z. Ziernicki
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Arechabala
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 119 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Conners
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 138 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Dougherty
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Carlin
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. O'Sullivan

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Owen
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 H. Pizagno
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Dewair
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Khan
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 45 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight Y. Parekh
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 93 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight E. Polanco
Sean Duffey 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 126 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Babilino
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 148 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight N. Ott
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 M. Urena
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Ali
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Taimanglo
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 E. Rubino
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Walters

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight S. Dixit
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 H. Barnett
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34b Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 D. Foltz
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Wenzinger
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 L. Noteware
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Douglas

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Russo
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 8 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight K. Calderon
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 32 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Razo
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 67 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight E. Greco
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Asali
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 K. Rincon
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Paggao
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 V. Felipe

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Rodriguez
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Poulos
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 G. Nargizian
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 E. Pfleging-Howes
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Delara
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 A. Nargizian
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 J. Moynihan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Weisbecker
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 61 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight K. Garino

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 T. Ranjan

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight L. Salter
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Garvey
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 P. Martin
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 c. smith
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Lichterman
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 153 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. McKenna
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 178 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight C. Stiteler
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 V. Brooks

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Williams
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 M. Dogan
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 W. Shepherd

Cedar Creek High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Simons 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 7 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight L. Rodriguez
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 62 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. McColgan
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 70 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight F. Freimuth
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 192 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. Kaenzig
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 R. Robbins
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Oudemans
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 L. Stollenwerk

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Leifheit
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 16 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Robinson
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 141 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight C. Leslie
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Schulze
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Sweeney

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Mayro
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 D. Guilfoyle
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Adams
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 55 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight D. Cooper
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 57 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight P. Hegel
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 77 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Vassallo
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 80 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Prince
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 108 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight K. Bhattacharya

Churchill Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ian Terrell 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 R. Pasco
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Albert
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Stern
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Murren
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 79 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Epstein
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 157 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight H. Smithberger
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 182 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight D. Mutai
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Yau
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 6 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Levy

Collingswood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danel Joyce 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Kaiser
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. POPE

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie Peters 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 29 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight W. Lawrence
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 118 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Pfander
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 136 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. McRae
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 N. Teichman

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 L. Bobber
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 Z. Simpson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Hollinger
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kling
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 T. Kao
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Malarkey
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Novak
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight E. Wilton
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight H. CULBERT
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. Smith
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 N. Holt
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 G. Dowson
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight A. Connell
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Robins
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight C. Gosnear

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 78 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Hall
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 81 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight B. Stiles
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 174 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight G. Gorman
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 S. Marchesani

Don Bosco

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 6 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 C. McNamara
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Bucher
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 T. Kisala
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Mudrick
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Mosca
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 T. Dwyer
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Begonja
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 12 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Duffy
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 23 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Peticca
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 74 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Martin
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 76 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Purritano
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 113 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Giordano

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 132 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight I. Salerno
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 173 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight H. McGovern
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 196 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Maffia
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 B. Ferra
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 K. Cummings
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight K. Barron
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Griffith
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Suthard
Philippe Strauss 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 15c Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 E. Battisti
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 21 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Molina
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 28 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Islam
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 105 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Ireland

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 G. Kearney
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Hughes
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Purtill
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 15 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight K. Hogan
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 97 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight M. Melnik
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 143 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Konopka
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 183 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. King
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 34a Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 E. Neilson
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 H. potter

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Zimmermann
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. propp
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 151 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight T. Blinebury
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 166 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight P. DiCiurcio
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 168 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight T. Bjelde
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Eliason

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 P. Blumenstein
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Coelho
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 102 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight R. Farris

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Laskay
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Ptucha
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 39 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Caruso
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 48 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight R. Young

Fort Plain

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 E. Sammons

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 T. Fallon
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 P. Sieg
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Horst-Martz
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Williams
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Orts
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 A. Rosha
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 M. Zarate Ramirez
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34b Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 H. Cramer

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 E. Placeholder1
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Trombetta
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 6 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 J. Taggart
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Wentz
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Z. Burkhart
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 N. Moeller
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 142 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. Wescott
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 B. Owen
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Rapp
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Zettlemoyer
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 i. lillis

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 L. Cartrite
08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Wright
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Arms
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 A. Berghella
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 S. Slavitt
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 A. McKenzie
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34a Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 J. Newberg
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight O. Jain

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 6 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Kressel
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 p. revier
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Weber
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Egbert
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. tingley
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 O. Egbert
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Filosa
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Shuttleworth
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Sperlunto

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Fagan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 34 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Popp
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 84 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight R. Waltimyer
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 117 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight B. Giangiulio
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 156 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Rowling
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 180 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight S. Caruso
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 197 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Kommedal
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 S. Murphy

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Akerblom
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 14 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight T. van Wijngaarden
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 91 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Hoehn
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 124 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight O. Gregonis
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 169 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Daley-Gibson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 C. Norris
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Glazer
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 S. Amadio

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 Y. Gilad
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Yorko

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 133 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight G. Ferrara
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 162 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight R. Lamcken
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 171 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight C. Mensah
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 O. Torres
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 M. Oleksiak
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight T. Slattery
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Kelly
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Reale
Mike Giegerich 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 D. Mitchell
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Moses
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Raguso-Failla
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 T. Tran
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Hanson

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 L. McCormack
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Hofmeister
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 43 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight D. Redell

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 15c Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 Z. Myers
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight K. Pimentel
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 36 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight C. Da Silva
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 72 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Wall
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 114 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight A. Torres

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Schwarz
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Foley
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 L. Kelley
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Tento
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Barnish
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 V. Armetta
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 17 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight G. Hamilton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 25 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight P. Caulfield
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 53 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight R. Feeney
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 66 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight B. Mccool
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 103 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Fus

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Baughman

Leonia Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danielle Babiak 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 N. Ismail
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 M. Kennelly
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 F. Liu

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Scott
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 44 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight E. Goldstein
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 65 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight H. McHenry
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 95 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight Q. Cachon
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 160 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight E. Nates
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 186 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Ribeiro-Vecino
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 204 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Murphy
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 M. Simpson
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Steinman

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 128 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Dearborn
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 149 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. Helduser
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 175 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight L. Anthony
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 191 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Barnett
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Mullin
David Funk 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Babb
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. CARR
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Hall
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 6 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 D. Davis
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 30 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight V. Perry
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 54 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight E. Engle
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 111 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight R. Bongiovanni

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 125 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Sherman
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 161 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Hecht
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 202 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Perlick
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 D. Harvey
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 K. Barton
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Maurer
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 s. horn

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Kaplan
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 G. Finnell
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Velez
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. MacCallum
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 K. Jensen
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Pollack
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Pew
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 27 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Traore
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 60 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Kaloudis
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 100 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight H. Pew
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 127 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. Adleman
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 150 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight W. McClenahan
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 200 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight G. Aase-Remedios
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 E. Levendosky
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 D. Van Winden

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Moorestown Coach 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 11 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. He
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 26 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight W. Wang
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 129 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight T. Reed
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 152 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Sims
Rich Henderson 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 15c Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 T. Wagner
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Gaffney
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Gilson
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. O'Sullivan
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 110 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight R. Mediratta
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 177 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Eichhorn
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 M. Montilla
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 R. Lucas

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 122 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. DiGregorio
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 163 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Antonacio
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 172 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Dipietro
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 184 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight B. Gallagher
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 194 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. McMahon
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 A. Mansfield
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. DeGroat
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 E. McGreevey
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Eble

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 H. Ribeiro
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Antunes
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 V. Ribeiro
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Szklarzewski
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 N. Santos
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Carlo
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 B. Cappuccino

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. O'Brien
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Alba
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 33 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight a. irwin
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 96 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Fett
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 131 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Mackle
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 167 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight L. O'Keefe
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 193 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight J. Baluyot
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Benda
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Padilla
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 G. Lentini

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Keidat
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34a Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 C. Porcaro
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 F. Campo

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Groff
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 9 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight S. Acevedo
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 87 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight A. Groff
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 116 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight Z. Barnes
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 206 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight S. Russell
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Hood
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight J. Quish
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Ross

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 M. Baldini
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 N. DiMarco
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 38 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight B. Mack
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 82 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Cook
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 115 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight T. Henry
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 158 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Finley
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 181 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Myers
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 201 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight F. Kane
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 207 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Rossiter
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 L. Trofa
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 D. Cates
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 D. Menchen
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Witasick

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Hansen
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 69 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Amadio
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 140 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Giongo
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 205 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight H. Tobinus
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Aguirre
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Williams

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Robertson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 S. Flemming
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 E. Grugan
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. McDavid
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Davis
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight V. Watson
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight 1 J. Gleason
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34b Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 K. White
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Grugan
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 6 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Whitehead
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 R. Gordon

Perk Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 I. Moser

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Garcia
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Smith
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 10 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Dawan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 24 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Cartagena
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 63 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight K. Wilson
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 123 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Miller
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 139 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. Hudson
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 144 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Bhayroo
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 199 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Bush
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 H. Sdao
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 K. Romano

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Ching
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Breen
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Bragdon
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 50 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Atillasoy
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 68 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Palmer
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 101 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight W. McGee
Liz Miller 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Placeholder2
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 159 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight E. Ching
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 203 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Dolan
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Majercak
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Ressler
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 o. chase

Ranney

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine Cicero 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Rivera
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 83 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Williams
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 185 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight M. Burlington
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Wicks

Ridgewood Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Hurst
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 E. Hida
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 C. Koontz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. Caltavuturo
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Literati
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 109 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight J. Dauber
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 155 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Garcia
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 170 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight K. Porterfield
01:26 PM 12:46 12:56 01:06 198 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight E. Dwyer
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 I. Wellinghorst
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34a Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 S. Bicks
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Callaghan
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Hefferon
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight B. Burke

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 J. Conway
08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 A. Perez
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 N. Mai
08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Luu
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 M. Leyland
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 W. Robb
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 K. Tryon
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 D. Rostucher
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Saunders
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Junod
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 15c Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 J. Banford
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight T. Judge
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Farrell
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 S. Devlin
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kutchner
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 W. Schmidt

Rutherford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Seehaus 03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 G. Seehaus

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Ross
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Carroll
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Di Stefano
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight L. Johnson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 C. Garvey

Saratoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christopher Chase 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 p. young

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Bruno
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 K. mahtab
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Ramsey
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 V. Salamon
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. Taylor
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 Z. Brida
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 134 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. Beachell
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Scornavacchi

Shoreham-Wading

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Olivia Acuna 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight O. Acuna

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Greenstreet-Akman
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 W. Newbold
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Miller
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Ramsey
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Moore
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Humphreys
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 33b Girls JV 1x Flight 2 C. Stapleton
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 J. Penn
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight R. Richardsdon
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight L. Burckhardt

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 15c Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 3 G. Mainiero
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight H. WILBRAHAM
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 S. Champoux
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Davis
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Oakley
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 35 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. LaBrosse
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 49 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Browne
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 56 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Hess
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 71 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight N. Schalek
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 104 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Spiers

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 18 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Decker
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 37 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Lema
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 46 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight I. Jordan
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 73 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Perez
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 107 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight P. Jimenez

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Burke
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight M. Ix
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 T. Carter
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 P. Johnson
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Gennaro
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 31 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. West
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 40 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Sylvester
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 47 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Sergi
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 75 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight i. burke
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 92 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight E. Pacitti
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 106 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight M. Fedele

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Applegarth
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Ponterdolph
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Kuczynski
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 41 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Maxwell
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 51 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight R. Ramos
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 64 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. McGinley
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 85 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight A. Maxwell
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 99 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight W. Curtis

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 E. Subers
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 A. Lombard
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Tashman
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 L. Graham
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 J. Forbes
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight J. Dolphin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 G. Alberts
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Ferrie

Teaneck HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Hamilton
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 W. Giel
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 Z. Mead
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Gutierrez

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 R. Haabestad
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Farmer
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 R. Soslow
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 S. Zelov
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 G. Kirwan
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Delaney
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight D. Heffernan
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Johnson-Burrus
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 L. Green
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 86 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight A. Leith
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 88 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Egan

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Debra Forman 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. Wardius
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 W. Sellers
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 19 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Wardius
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 94 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight T. Worth
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Welsch
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 46e Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 5 C. Savant

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 J. Fernsler
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 L. Massey
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Pittakas
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34b Girsl JV 2x Flight 2 S. Wolff

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. McNally
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Jacobs
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 52 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Ewing
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 176 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight K. Galban
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 179 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight E. Wright
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 A. Hain
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight S. CASTANEDA
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight K. Yatsko

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 135 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Hullihen
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34a Girsl JV 2x Flight 1 H. Bokma
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 R. Fay
Joseph LaRosa 11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 K. Leimeister
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 20 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight K. Slusarczyk
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 112 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Menz

WJ Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Bow Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Emma Green 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 137 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Mahany
01:02 PM 12:22 12:32 12:42 154 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Birgin
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 187 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight A. Pruitt
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Porter