2019 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Lugo
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Silipena
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 F. Deibert
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Daniels
Dan Salerno 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Kroon
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Daniels
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 41c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 H. Patel
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Berger 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 R. Smith
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Wynne
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Livingood
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Hayes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. O'Mara
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 C. Saulnier
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 9a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Dunlop
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 E. Pendergast
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Thomas
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight s. Kalra
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight P. Bond
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Bonner

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 1 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 O. Walker
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. O'Brien
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Swinson
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Gould
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. McCormack
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 P. Bryson

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean Duffey 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Arndt
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 N. LaVigna
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Wong
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. O'niell
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Alzate
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 E. Nguyen

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Pande
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 M. Magee
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 J. Williams
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 J. Bell
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Salgado
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight K. Cappola

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 1 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Baldeo
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Ayzanoa
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 J. Libby
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 T. Nguyen
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Ferreyra
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Hung
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Silva

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 I. Keeley
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 A. Ferrari
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 E. McGrath
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Lynch
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Olsen
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Rapella

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Morosova

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Hruska
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Graham
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 G. Turner
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 K. Ferguson

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dan Brisson 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 4 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Raymond
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 D. Manzano
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Thompson
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 L. de los Heros de Uriarte
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 W. Brophy
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 R. Reddix
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. Lindley

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 4 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Standen
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Oronzi
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 6 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Neill
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Nestel
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 a. 5
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 J. Laughlin
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 K. McElwee
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Wiercioch
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Pietrewicz
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. McMenamin

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 E. Nwalipenja
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Shoatz-Carter

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Zabelski
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Goolden
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Mathis
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Strazziri
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 N. Lower
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 32d Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 D. Gutierrez
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Cruz
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Jones

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. McMann
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 K. Hermansader
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Wujcik
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Klabunde
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 N. Thompson
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight W. Veith
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Medroso
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Stephan

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Gazdus
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Foley
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 42a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Alston
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Johnson
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Mojares

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Wagner
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 Z. Smith
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Reid

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight B. Vallin
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Erixxon
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Jacovini
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Gosnear
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Bashe
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Lewis
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Margossian
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 W. Riggs
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 34d Boys JV 2x Flight 4 G. Caria
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Miles
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Connell
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Harmon

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 9a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Tokatlioglu
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Rashba

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. Mester
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Coleman
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Robinson
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 5 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 K. stewart

Devon Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin McAllister 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 M. Gaetano
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Toglia

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 D. Canturk
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 L. Hendricks
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Kern
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 T. Nerveza

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Molina
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 T. Laquidara
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 D. Kaczmarczyk
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Zapana
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Accardo
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 W. LaMotta

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 9a Girls JV 1x Flight T. Gabriele

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. McDonough
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Armstrong
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Jarvie
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Frye
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Schwartz
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Albertson
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Sansom
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Patel
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Kent

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 5 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Tang
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 L. Haupt
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Kraftson
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 W. Antczak
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 j. Bruder, Jr.
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Peyton
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Stavropoulos

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 3 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 N. Ronan
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Reagan
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Burghardt
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. Anderson
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 N. Romano
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 1 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 J. Marengo

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Reilly
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Leone
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Gola

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scot Killen 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 27c Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 A. Tully
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 P. Monaco
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Korb
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 4 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 C. Kwas

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 6 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 O. Coleman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 S. Cucinotta
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. D'Annunzio
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 X. McCall

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 3 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Berlinger
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 M. Lindsey
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 P. Anand
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Hook
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 C. Putnam
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 a. moeller
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 A. Kostacos
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 W. James
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Donches
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 6 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Walkush

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Lee
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Sanchirico
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Anderson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Ehrlacher
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Ortega
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 21a Girls Varsity 2- Flight M. Bigelow
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 N. Fireman
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 j. doe
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 34d Boys JV 2x Flight 4 R. May
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Allon
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Kulkarni
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Sandroni
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Appleberry

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bacas 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Ventura
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Lesstrang
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Cooney
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Weaver
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 D. D'Angelo-Cosme
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 R. Hood
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 37e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Williams
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 O. Everett
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Dent

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 N. McDonald
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Layden

Gwynedd Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 1 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Gola
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 P. Campbell
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 B. Romberger
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Byrne
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Kilcoyne

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 K. Gotrell
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 L. Fallucca

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 M. Fitzpatrick
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Donohue
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight F. Steele
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 M. Eife
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Kocher
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Sheehan
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 J. Buan
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Johnson
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 N. McHugh
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. VanFaasen
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Hess
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 H. Maskery
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Cottone
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Ricci
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 N. Zafiriadis

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Heifetz
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Steinberg
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Astillero
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Yoon
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Kozloff
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 37e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 B. Raphael
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Kane
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 P. Murtaugh

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 R. Park
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 W. Levensten
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight B. Sullivan
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 W. Schaefer
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 J. Brewington
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 W. Johnson
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 34d Boys JV 2x Flight 4 E. Lee
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Zelov
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 B. Christopher
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Sonnenfeld
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. Pendergast

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 E. Fairfield
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 6 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Lehneis
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 R. Shah
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 P. Dondeti
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 G. Shipper
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 C. Kennedy
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Hempel
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Schiavone
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Crispin

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Maron

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Adams
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Bautz
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight W. Adams
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Boyle

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Knoff
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 C. Murray
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 W. Hoffman
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Buchan
Rory Roberts 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Nicholas
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 J. Stailey
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Fuscaldo
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Bramante

Immaculate Conception

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 4 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Kisala

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Yanzon
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Lucio
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 F. Chiofalo
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight E. Adames
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 H. Hope
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. Pettinato
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Eney
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Mullaney
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Loftus
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 41c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 D. Horan
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 42a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight T. DeLuca
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Wilbur
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 3 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 L. Horgan

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Valenta
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Webb
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Kerekes
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Lapin
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Ash
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 6 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Lustig
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Edwards
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Cengel
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 G. Rieke
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 37e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 A. Barr Bono
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Gordon
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 6 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Kerekes

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Milhous
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Byrnes
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Richards
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 3 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 B. Mack
John V Rosado 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. Tascon
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Malone
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Lonkart
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight R. Stillman
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Sher

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 V. Ramakrishnan
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Miller
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 M. Venkatesh
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 P. Gray
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Munyan
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Delaney
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Kennedy
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 H. Hall

McLean

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Nathan McClafferty 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Lindsay
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 R. Campbell
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Hilliard
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 S. Chowdhury
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 5 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 B. Barnett

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 2 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Grimes
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Medveckus
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Giangiordano

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 k. bismal
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 Z. Larkey
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 m. kurtulus
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Snyder
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Mihalis
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 O. Duffy
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. King
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Cahill
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Rougebec
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. Van hamburg
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 g. harb
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Moore-Manakas
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Rose
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 E. Unruh
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Coplan

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Rosser
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 G. Mumma
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 G. Armenti
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Sims
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. MAGISTRELLI
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Kortman
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 37e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 M. Valentino

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 3 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight D. Lasky
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 E. McGreevey
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Geib
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 H. Rossmeisl
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 O. Guza
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Squadrito
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Morasco
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Newell
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Woodrow
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 C. Lawson

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Santiago
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 34d Boys JV 2x Flight 4 J. Mejia
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 6 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 E. Henderson

Northern Highlands Reg.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Charles Dupras 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 2 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Napoli
08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 2 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Palmeri
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. David
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Lisitsin
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 27c Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 J. Casanova
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 A. Ragan

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 4 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 m. Dahms
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 M. Keefer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Mack
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight E. Guido
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight L. CONNELL
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 C. Scherbin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 W. Moffitt
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 G. Bower
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Oves

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 6 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 H. Anderson
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Decker

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 5 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. Camp
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Braun
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Frederick
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 21a Girls Varsity 2- Flight M. Venezia
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 27c Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 D. Burke
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 H. Cunningham
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Vallino
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Brown

Paramus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 P. Nasto

Peddie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barb Grudt 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Yang
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Galvan
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Lu
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Creed
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Bhungalia
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 6 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 F. Stanley
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 6 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 W. Yang
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 46e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 T. Probst

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight B. Salvi
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 3 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight T. Yancey
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 9a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Veith
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 G. Mancini
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Cowhey
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. McIlvaine
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Nixon
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 R. Edmonds
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 30a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 I. Woods-Kolsky
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Glomb
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 T. Harbison
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Frieman
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 N. Djerassi

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 08:40 AM 08:00 08:10 08:20 5 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Shelton
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 P. Cue
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Rogers
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Warnick
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Harvey
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Pancoe

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 4 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Marinakos
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 C. BAY
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 P. Enderle
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Van Dusen
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 L. Eggert
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Midde
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Spray

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 27c Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 R. Fox
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Hofmeyr
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 42a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight T. Ciatto
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Z. Taylor
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Egger

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 L. Riedel
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 L. Glenning
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 H. Sisco
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 P. Kliesch
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 a. Soderlund
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Wong
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 D. Vij
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 B. Lintner
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 T. Gammer
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 K. Okamura
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 J. LaFrance
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 T. Montgomery
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Yang
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight K. Shattuck
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Melarti

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 D. Vandenburg
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Rivera
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 30b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Tran
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 Z. Peters
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 J. Lang
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 C. Breslin
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 A. Cramutola
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Cepis
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight O. McLoone
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Gorman
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Wnek
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 F. Bruzek

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tiffany Biagioli 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 6 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Tolomeo
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Thomas
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 6 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 V. Washco
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight D. Marlin Andrews

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Andrews
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 P. Treacy
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. YARUSSI
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 H. Timberlake
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Ziegler
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Gehringer

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 1 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight K. McCabe
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 10c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 K. Lissack
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Stambaugh
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kelly
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight L. Helmers
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 N. Shah
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Chang
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 R. Hollin
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. MacDonald
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight G. Kelly

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 4 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Allen
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 G. Leon-Palfrey
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 9a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Thistle
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 I. Alex
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Jansen
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Webb
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Tate
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Stallworth
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 31a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 J. Stephenson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 31b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Tasman
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 I. Bai
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 W. Percy
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 40a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Xin
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Hoffmann

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 p. smith
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Domingo
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Kazunas
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Lape
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Schiela
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 42a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Garcia
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Crilly

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 B. Pineda
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 N. King
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 I. Stradford
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Arias-Cespedes

St. Johns College

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Cullen 08:45 AM 08:05 08:15 08:25 3 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Wilson
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Baechli
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Carmody
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Kennelly
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight S. Cook
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Sarkarzadeh
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 G. Salazar

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Kent
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Coffey
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 32d Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 N. Stezzi
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 R. Maher
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Bilotta
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 42a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight P. McNamara
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 Q. Sullivan

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 m. mclaughlin
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 32d Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 m. mclaughlin
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 41c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 D. Ragno
06:15 PM 05:35 05:45 05:55 2 48d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 F. Heinrich

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight N. Mrak
08:35 AM 07:55 08:05 08:15 2 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight E. Pollins
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 I. Carley
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Bratsis
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Fischer
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 C. Chapman
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Driscoll

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 N. Eldhadad

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Hall
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 D. delGrippo
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Horine
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Zhu
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 41a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 F. King
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 s. carson

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 2 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight K. Rang
08:50 AM 08:10 08:20 08:30 5 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight C. Scioli
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 9a Girls JV 1x Flight I. Montalvo
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. Frebowitz
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 G. Myers
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 O. Eyer
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight R. Rossini
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 21a Girls Varsity 2- Flight A. Palumbo
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 R. Menke
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. Bransfield
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 I. Garrison
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Levy

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 A. Phillips
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 6 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Dina
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight E. Tissue
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight K. Krumenacker
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Durante
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Girard

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 08:55 AM 08:15 08:25 08:35 5 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Adams
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 7b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 E. DiGiorgio
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Asselta
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Minguela
Paul Myers 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 N. Blauth
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 27c Boys Novice 4+ Flight 3 J. Soto
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 39a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight C. Garcia
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Boesenhofer

Walter Johnson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Lalley 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Toure
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. Abdelmalek
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 P. Matzkin
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Mackie
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Rose
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Woo
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 35e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 C. Mahne
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 37e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 G. Harper
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 41c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 P. Neuvelt
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 1 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 Z. Bowers

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Rickard 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Bijeau
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Madera
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Brandes
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Durfee
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 32d Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 A. Strauss
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Hickey
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 E. Prince
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 4 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Gwadz

Winter Park

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aubrey Wetteland 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Nguyen
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 32d Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 4 W. Bowman
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Huang
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 41b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Sontag
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 41c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 B. Le
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 2 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Brown