2018 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Reed
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Sacchetti
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Gonzalez
Dan Salerno 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 1 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Ritz
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Gosalia
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 1 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Awad
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Simon

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Wolter
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 m. Livingood
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Reich
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Ryan
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 E. Lavin
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Shearn
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Devine
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight B. Chandler
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight T. Stokes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 E. Barcus
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 E. Nevins
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. McCarthy
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 34c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 P. Bond
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Pendergast
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Jaskot
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 6 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Short

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 2 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 N. Volpe
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 5 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 K. McCormack
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Gould
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Cherico
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Llull
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Bell
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 E. Salgado
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Baron
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. Rosenberger
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 J. Bai
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Love

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 1 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 k. Tan
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 4 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Varela
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Libby
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 L. Perna
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Navarrete

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 E. McGrath
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight K. Lee
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 1 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Ferrari
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Engstrom
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Rapella
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 R. Sunden
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Ruiz
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight H. McGovern

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 S. Morosova

Bishop Ireton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Beth Bostwick 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Burdick
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 N. Ward
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 J. Nichols
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 V. Patacsil
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Gorski
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Schultz

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 C. Gordon
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 6 9a Boys JV 1x Flight M. McMenamin
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 C. Boyle
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Pietrewicz
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Salter
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight C. O'Neill
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Elliott
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Nestel
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 T. Colivas

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight Q. Brown
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 3 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Gray
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Jiles

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Manning 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 5 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Schau
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 6 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Bitler
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 3 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Manson
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 I. Fox
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 H. Goolden

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 D. Fitzpatrick
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. delaBastide
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 4 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Newton
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 5 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Morledge
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Gutman
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 R. Herbrich
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Thilman
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 6 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 J. Cannone
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. McDonald

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 5 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Reburn
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 1 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 P. Wetzel
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Stephan
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Narayan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 N. Thompson
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Klabunde
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Oberschmidt

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 1 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Wade
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Paterno
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 3 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Ramos
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight K. Wicklund
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Kenney
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Acken

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Carvalho
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 W. Lawrence
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Wagner
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Vaughn

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. McLellan
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 D. Corr
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 Z. Miles
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Williams
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Malarkey
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight S. Connell
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 H. Kothari
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 I. Thornberg
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Bielinski
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 N. Bertolotti
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight K. Moir
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 H. Culbert
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight K. Concannon

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Rashba
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 34c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 C. Kislevitz

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 T. Post
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Monahan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 6 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 E. Mathews
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Van Sciver

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Barbara
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 L. Zapana
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 2 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Accardo
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Mortati

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight R. Colquitt

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Kent
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 2 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Burkett
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 K. Naasan
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 J. Pickard

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Yu
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 3 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 D. Raman
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 5 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Landaiche
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 I. Reape
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Haupt
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Johnston
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Rivera
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight J. Konopka

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 H. Ludwick
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Jablonski
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Silvis
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Wheeler
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Yagodich
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Salvati

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 6 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Heletkanycz

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Anthony Kurtin 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Beauchamp
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 w. crabtree
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 5 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Cohane
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 W. Lefever
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. PADILLA
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Patti

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Denham
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight M. D'Annunzio
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 1 10c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 A. Altieri
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Cucinotta
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 Y. Anderson
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Rosha

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 a. moeller
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Carrasco
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 6 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Shafer
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 2 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 C. Sinker
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 3 10c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 D. Krausz
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 I. Wilkins
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 Y. Peat
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 L. Paynton
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Berlinger
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Boye
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Wescott

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 3 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Kulak
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 R. May
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 5 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Kulkarni
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 5 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 J. Miller
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 O. Keim
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Reitano
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Wright
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Ortega
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 I. Ortega
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 Z. Sanogo
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Pancoe
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Bigelow
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 6 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight K. Maguire

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 1 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 C. Babcock
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 6 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Vidinghoff
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 N. McDonald
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 6 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 R. Costello
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 G. Toner

Gunston

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Davenport 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 P. Sharpless
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 O. White
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight J. Ireland
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Sherman
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Sherman

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Montany

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Buan
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 6 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 M. Weller
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Burnham
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Perks
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 1 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight A. Cronin
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 K. Dietrich
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 F. Steele
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight E. Donohue
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Van Dexter

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 G. Williams
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 2 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Malcarney
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Small
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Hess
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Dante
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 R. McDonnell

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 L. Lacey
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 B. Kozloff
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Pettit
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 6 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Parr
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Sloan
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 R. Fuchs
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Sack
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Ling

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yoni Gilad 12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Y. Gilad

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 E. Maron

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 6 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Bevenour
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Danna
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 6 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Donohue
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 W. Adams

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 d. formica
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 T. Powell
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Curran
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Arndt
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. TUOHY
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Mckeever
Mike Giegerich 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 4 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 K. Bell
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Curran
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Hall
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Buchan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 W. Hoffman

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Andrade
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Passos
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Navas
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 6 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Cooper
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. Goodwin
09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Pham
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Gallagher
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Little
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Margiotti
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Schwarz
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 6 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Singletary
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Brown
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 T. Longo

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 5 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Rieke
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 4 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Kerekes
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 6 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 Z. Kelz
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Gordon
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Wootton
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight A. Balciunas
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight T. Kerekes
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Kim
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 D. Levine
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 34c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 G. McMullen
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Haas
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight P. Beck
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Edwards
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. Famiglio

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Austin
08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 5 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Costello
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. DeGaetano
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Wynne
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 6 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Canesi
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Richards
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Silbert
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Johnson
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Falk
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 R. King
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Gitsas
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 H. Shim
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Rake

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 T. Park
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Morris
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 D. Ward
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Gallagher
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Munyan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Doyle
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 R. Hendrzak
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Sabia
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 L. Cinquanto
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 R. Naser
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Levine
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 I. Begley

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 C. Abrahams
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Coplan
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Unruh
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 L. Daly-Smith
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Vecchione
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. May
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Snyder
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 H. Nintzel
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Mihalis
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Kaloudis
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Pitera

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 E. Szawlewicz
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Hamblin
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 6 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Roman
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 1 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Masterson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 H. Zambrano
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Rho
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Kyle
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Rho
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Sims
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 K. Sims

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Donato
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Shouldis
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 I. McCafferty
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Lawson
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Morrow
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. McGreevey
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 G. Hunt
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Woodrow
06:00 PM 05:20 05:30 05:40 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Healy

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 4 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Hughes
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. Paolazzi
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Santos
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Dybus
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 6 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 l. gonzales
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Santos

Northern Highlands Reg.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 08:42 AM 08:02 08:12 08:22 2 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Ellis
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Samantha Allen 12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Gullo
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 I. DelValle
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 A. Ragan
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 S. Crispell
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Stollenwerk
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Holeschak

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Dickinson
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 1 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Bishop
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Papperman
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Oves
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Avena
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Rumaker
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 L. CONNELL
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. O'KEEFE
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Japzon
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight E. Guido
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Panico

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Myers
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Eaise

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Braun
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 34c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 S. Ferrizzi
Robert Smith 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 6 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Wiedl
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 4 12c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 A. Brown
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Braun

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Tanner
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 4 10c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 W. Tanner
11:02 AM 10:22 10:32 10:42 5 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 C. Frieman
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 T. Harbison
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Kestenbaum
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Cowhey
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 34c Girls JV 2x Flight 3 S. Nixon
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Alter
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Hannikainen
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Perry

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 B. Sanderson
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 1 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. White
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Bendaoud
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Mester
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 P. Cue
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 S. French
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight F. Jacobs
06:10 PM 05:30 05:40 05:50 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Rogers

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Koerwer
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 6 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Stearns
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 G. Escobar
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Frishman
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight G. McNicholas
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 6 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight A. douglas

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Subak
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Miller
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 O. Zenouzi
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 L. Eggert
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Mulder
06:05 PM 05:25 05:35 05:45 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Gerber

Renaissance School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Hunter Mnich 12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 H. Mnich

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 3 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Andrews
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Woods
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Warren
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 D. Yang
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Melarti
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. O'Keefe
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight K. Okamura
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Hida
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Martinez
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Williamson
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 L. Sudol
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Thomas
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Soderlund
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Gibson
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Perez

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Gorman
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 O. Mc Loone
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight T. Filip
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 4 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 H. Kaminski
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 5 10c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 S. OConnell
10:57 AM 10:17 10:27 10:37 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 F. Bruzek
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Meadows
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Monahan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Modres
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight J. Kimrey

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 E. Gorski
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Friedlander
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. Bergan

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 J. Chase
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 B. D’Angelo
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 2 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 j. bambrick
11:17 AM 10:37 10:47 10:57 5 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Gehringer
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 15b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Lucas
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 P. Mastellone

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 G. Kelly
10:27 AM 09:47 09:57 10:07 1 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Snitzer
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 5 12c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 M. Sherman
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Lawler
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Joseph
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Winter
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 M. Kelly
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Lawler
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 6 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Naib

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 Y. Gu
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 J. Xin
10:22 AM 09:42 09:52 10:02 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 D. Hoffmann
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 P. Wrede
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Edling
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 K. Doerzbacher
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Tate
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight 1 E. Webb
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Merin
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Stallworth
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 P. Aloise

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Tsikouras
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. Hughes
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. DiPadova
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Patragnoni
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight G. Zappariello
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 I. Stradford
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Lopina-Carpenter

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 G. McManus
09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Ortiz-Landazabal
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Wagner
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 W. Needham
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 P. O'Connell
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 r. eight
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Waite
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 R. Maher
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight Q. Sullivan
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. West

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 6 4b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 T. O'Brien
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Whitehead
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 4 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Santiago
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Hunter
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Cruciani
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Lerner

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight H. Driscoll
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 31b Girls Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Ransom
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 k. chapman
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 B. Mullarkey
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Francis

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 08:30 AM 07:50 08:00 08:10 1 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight S. Slane
08:36 AM 07:56 08:06 08:16 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Shatzman
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 T. Christopher
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Case
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 S. Zelov
10:32 AM 09:52 10:02 10:12 2 10c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 Y. Graf
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 2 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Berkman
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 3 12c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 A. D'Arcangelo
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. McKay
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight T. Scheuritzel

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 08:48 AM 08:08 08:18 08:28 1 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Mu
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 P. Stone
10:37 AM 09:57 10:07 10:17 3 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Hada
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Stone
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Kim
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. Wang
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight I. Pan
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Heft
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Buck

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 1 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 s. carson
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 6 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Schlemback
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Tierney
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Horine
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Welsch

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight L. Schlosser
Rachel Willauer 10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 2 9a Boys JV 1x Flight I. Garrison
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 2 12c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 M. Zelli
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 E. Kuhn
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. Groff
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Castillo
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight A. Ewing
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 G. Myers
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 I. Montalvo
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Zoppina
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 L. Schlosser
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Myers
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Briggs

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Hobson
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 N. Tumasz
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Brady
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Pennett

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Rose
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 T. Tremmel

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 S. Zozulya
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Abruscato
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Panzini
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Messore
Paul Myers 08:54 AM 08:14 08:24 08:34 4 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 G. Tutu
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 6 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Soyer
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 1 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 G. Menz
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 22e Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 5 K. Slusarczyk

Wyoming Seminary

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lai 01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 W. Berger
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 26b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Federici
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight N. Wasik