2016 4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 G. DiGirolamo
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 6 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Durazzi
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 3 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Sandoval
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 1 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Karovic
05:09 PM 04:29 04:39 04:49 1 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 K. Meyer
Dylan Turner 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 R. Blair
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Bhatti

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight V. Budike
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Zuccarini
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight S. McCarthy
03:37 PM 02:57 03:07 03:17 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Short
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Sokoll
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Peters
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Pinsk

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Theroulde
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 4 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 W. Horsell
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. O'Toole
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Elliott
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 A. O'Brien
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 2 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Romano
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 F. Rymal

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight D. Nguyen
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 1 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Craig
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 5 18b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 D. Duffin
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 V. Brock

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Dent
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 5 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Bai
03:37 PM 02:57 03:07 03:17 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 H. Barnett
04:01 PM 03:21 03:31 03:41 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 M. Bindra
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight Z. Wenzinger

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 o. wilmore
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight I. Cortes
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 5 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Soriano
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Russo
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Nguyen
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 6 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Asali
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 5 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 S. Navarrete
04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 2 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Nguyen

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Rapella
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Reis
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 C. Labozzetta
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 3 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 R. Sunden
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 2 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Yahya
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Nargizian
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Baksh
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Abrimian

Blair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephanie Guilmet 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 L. Junkermann
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 2 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 R. Aono
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 5 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Dundas
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Markus
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Paul
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Tierney
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 B. Langevin
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 3 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 E. Ryan
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 2 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 L. Fountain
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Middleton
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 D. Albanese

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Peter-Koyi
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 6 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 R. Martin
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 6 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Salter
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. McElwee
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 M. Nestel
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 4 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Stiteler
04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 3 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Scepansky
04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 4 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 E. Forsyth
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savage

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 D. Hill
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 5 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 R. Mitchell
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Dogan
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Crawford

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Morledge
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. Gorton
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 5 11e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 j. stroke
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Thilman
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 3 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 M. Carolan
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 13e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Cannone
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 O. Connolly
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 3 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. weggeland
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Shelley

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 P. Wetzel
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 4 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Robinson
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. King
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Bonsib
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Schulze
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Dean

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 6 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 H. Clark
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Ramos
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 P. Hegel
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Prince
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 1 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Wicks
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 1 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight R. Stefanik
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Hutzley

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 5e Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 Z. Pantle
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 5 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Pfander
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 3 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Checchi
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Cannarella
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Broadway
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 5 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 K. McRae

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 M. Medica
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Zisling
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Tada
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 S. Nalbone
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 L. Bobber
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 W. Zhao
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. Roth
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Cain
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight B. Kennedy
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 E. Lindquist
03:37 PM 02:57 03:07 03:17 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 K. Stanton
04:41 PM 04:01 04:11 04:21 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Robins
05:09 PM 04:29 04:39 04:49 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Alcorn

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Monahan
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 1 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 B. Stiles
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Jablonski
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 R. Van Sciver
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 3 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Marchesani
05:01 PM 04:21 04:31 04:41 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Gorman

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight V. Greco
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Mortati
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 3 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Baginski
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 4 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Mudrick
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kisala
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 T. Pierce

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Gagnon

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Diggins
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. SINGH
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 K. Maffia
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 H. McGovern
04:13 PM 03:33 03:43 03:53 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Cortez
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Hendriks
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Lively

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 P. Zirnkilton
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 1 11e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 K. Hogan
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 S. McGarrity
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 6 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Purtill
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 1 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Kearney
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 B. Kraftson
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 2 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Peyton
04:41 PM 04:01 04:11 04:21 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Baxter
05:13 PM 04:33 04:43 04:53 4 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 S. Conlin

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Mueller
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Propp
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Khalifa
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 S. Burghardt
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 A. Zuino
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 3 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 P. DiCiurcio
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 1 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 A. McKennon
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Eliason

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 2 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Tennesen
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Feeney

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Cunningham
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 M. Trombetta
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Menta
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 13e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Ringelstein
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 3 17c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 C. PADILLA
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Ptucha

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 A. Altieri
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Horst-Martz
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Williams III
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 Y. Anderson
04:01 PM 03:21 03:31 03:41 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Cramer

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Walkush
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 4 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 N. Moeller
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Seggev
12:31 PM 11:51 12:01 12:11 4 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Trombetta
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Brown
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Rapp
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 L. Naber
04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 1 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 K. Aemisegger
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Tang
04:49 PM 04:09 04:19 04:29 4 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 G. Feirson

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 H. Ziegler
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 G. Arms
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 1 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 G. Sher
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 J. Wright
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. Weiss
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Newberg
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight a. Regli
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 L. Zukin
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. McKenzie
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 6 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. marshall

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Buckmann 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 C. Biddle
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Mann
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Gala

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 3 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Wakeley
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 p. revier
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 L. Brown
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 E. Clemens
04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 6 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 R. Brown
05:13 PM 04:33 04:43 04:53 5 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Sperlunto

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. Meyer
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 Z. Ruggiero
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 2 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Fagan
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Giangiulio
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 6 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Waltimyer
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Murphy
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 K. Hohweiler
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Kommedal

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. katz
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 6 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight H. Hughes
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Hoehn
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 G. McDonogh-Wong
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 I. Burton
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 2 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Sjoblom
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 6 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Glazer
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Haugh
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Daley-Gibson

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 Y. Gilad
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Yorko

Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 M. Yoh
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. D'Arcangelo
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 F. Radano
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Haabestad
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 L. Follman
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 2 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 S. Berlinger
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 2 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Delaney
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Soslow
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Rosato
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 H. Scarlato
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Green

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Stone
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 4 11e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 I. Morzan
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Gorycki
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 6 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 S. Zitkus

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Donohue
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 Z. Geiser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Curran
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 2 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Starkman
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 3 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Di Ianni
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 T. Slattery
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Magee
Mike Giegerich 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 T. Given
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 4 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 K. Coble
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 J. Zhong

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 3 11e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 R. Berger
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 1 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 O. Tarditi
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Dillaway
05:01 PM 04:21 04:31 04:41 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Holloway

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Faria
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. Tully
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 5e Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 M. Cordeiro
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 1 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Grimm
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 13e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Ramon
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 Z. Myers

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 Z. Reinhardt
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 D. Comerford
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. DeLuca
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Hamilton
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 5 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Cooper
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. McCormick
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Virkler
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Tomlinson
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 2 18b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Bibeau
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Olbrich
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 V. Armetta

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew McNally 04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 1 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Baughman

Leonia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danielle Babiak 01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Kennelly
04:49 PM 04:09 04:19 04:29 3 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Diaz

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Wootton
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Kerekes
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 4 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Aspesi
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 5 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Birch
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 Q. Cachon
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 A. Edwards
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 5 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 E. Spaeth
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 4 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Ochroch
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 5 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Stanton
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Steinman
05:01 PM 04:21 04:31 04:41 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 S. Wellner

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Copsey
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 G. Ridgway
04:29 PM 03:49 03:59 04:09 3 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Carney
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 6 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. O'Neill
Robert Kerstetter 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 R. Silbert
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 2 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 R. Bongiovanni
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 13e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 S. Tedeschi
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 T. Lind
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Rodman

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 A. Khalil
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Wirtel
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 1 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 W. McDonald
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 5 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Franck
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 D. Wiener
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 A. Del Vescovo
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Brady

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Levine
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. Gregitis
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 4 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Garvey
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Capuzzi
04:29 PM 03:49 03:59 04:09 2 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Perlick
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Farrell

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Artale
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 A. Bondorowsky
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 T. Weil
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 2 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 W. Collins
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 G. Finnell
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 5 17c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 D. Traore
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 N. Michalitsianos
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Jonasz
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 32c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Craig
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 1 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 W. McClenahan
04:13 PM 03:33 03:43 03:53 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 N. Burton
05:13 PM 04:33 04:43 04:53 2 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Nedzi
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Levendosky

Montclair Kimberley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Randall 04:37 PM 03:57 04:07 04:17 5 43b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Randall

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 5e Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 T. Roman
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight T. Begley
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 4 18b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 L. Pereira
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Kaye
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 6 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 B. Jones
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Jarmain
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 G. Jarmain
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Parker
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Snyder
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 6 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Eichhorn

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. McGreevey
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Ciolko
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Woodrow
03:17 PM 02:37 02:47 02:57 1 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Faust
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 2 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 J. DeGroat
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 4 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Gallagher
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 P. COMTOIS
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. McBride
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. McGreevey
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Comerford
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 G. Little

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 6 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 G. mendoza
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 H. Ribeiro
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Carlo
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 3 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 A. McCann
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Wilson

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 T. McVan
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Gaetano
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 C. Phelan
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 6 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Devine
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 5 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight B. Chandler
04:49 PM 04:09 04:19 04:29 5 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 O. Whytosek
05:09 PM 04:29 04:39 04:49 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Tomkiewicz

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 3b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Ragan
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 5 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Murphy
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Christian
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Bennett
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 5 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Pagan
04:29 PM 03:49 03:59 04:09 4 42b Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Robinson
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Ross

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 6 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Love
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Yeager
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Mack
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 2 17b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 F. Wan
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 N. DiMarco
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Cates
03:33 PM 02:53 03:03 03:13 4 35e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 S. Cooper
04:13 PM 03:33 03:43 03:53 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 D. Menchen
04:21 PM 03:41 03:51 04:01 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight N. Greene
05:01 PM 04:21 04:31 04:41 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 F. Kane
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 s. cordery
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Storcella

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 M. Eaise
03:21 PM 02:41 02:51 03:01 4 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 E. Lam
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Porcaro

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Hansen
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Hansen
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 6 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Wierzbicki
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight D. Swech
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Venezia
03:49 PM 03:09 03:19 03:29 1 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Giongo
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Aguirre

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 6 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 N. Djerassi
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 S. Flemming
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Laurencio
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Robertson
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Nixon
03:37 PM 02:57 03:07 03:17 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 M. Whitehead
04:01 PM 03:21 03:31 03:41 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Zea Rincon
04:33 PM 03:53 04:03 04:13 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Gleason
04:41 PM 04:01 04:11 04:21 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Davis
04:41 PM 04:01 04:11 04:21 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. White

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Moreland
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Cartagena
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 4 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Dawan
12:31 PM 11:51 12:01 12:11 3 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 G. McGuoirk
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 O. Musselman
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Comerford
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 H. Boroff
04:53 PM 04:13 04:23 04:33 6 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Hudson
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Duignan

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 6 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Ciatto
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 6 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 G. McNicholas
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 6 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 Z. Shalev
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 1 18b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 N. Morris
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 2 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. O'Riordan
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 4 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Boudreau
12:43 PM 12:03 12:13 12:23 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 O. Zenouzi
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Bragdon
03:29 PM 02:49 02:59 03:09 1 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 E. Ching
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 3 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Dolan
04:13 PM 03:33 03:43 03:53 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Conklyn
05:17 PM 04:37 04:47 04:57 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 o. chase

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 2b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 W. Umer
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Saladucha
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 H. Koontz
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 1 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 E. Hida
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 S. Daspin
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 B. Caltavuturo
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Wilkinson
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight G. Musarra
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight A. Wilkinson
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 C. Young
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Gibson
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Callaghan
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 5 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Garcia
04:49 PM 04:09 04:19 04:29 1 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Dwyer
05:13 PM 04:33 04:43 04:53 3 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Gilman

Robinson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jon Barrett 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 M. Kim
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 5e Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 C. Heilman
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 6 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Whited
12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 2 17c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 T. Timm
12:47 PM 12:07 12:17 12:27 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Ortega
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 6 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Ghalayini
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Van Parys
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 R. Nelson
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 1 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Martin
03:57 PM 03:17 03:27 03:37 2 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 R. Davis
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight 1 M. Gulding
05:21 PM 04:41 04:51 05:01 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 I. Beckler

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 J. Cepis
09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 T. Filip
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 1b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 S. Lay
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Hirst
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Kostyk
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 5 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 T. Goschinski
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Rostucher
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Meadows
11:51 AM 11:11 11:21 11:31 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. Neal
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Guckin
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Fiorilli
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Harville
12:23 PM 11:43 11:53 12:03 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Johnston
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 W. Robb
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Panchella

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Norris
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Dati
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight D. Marlin Andrews
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Ross
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Tolvaisa
04:01 PM 03:21 03:31 03:41 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Mulgrew

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 7b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Sherman
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Moore
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 N. Hannon
12:31 PM 11:51 12:01 12:11 1 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 V. Salamon
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Winter
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 C. Menziuso
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. korfmann
05:13 PM 04:33 04:43 04:53 1 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Leavy

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Holovacs 10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 4 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 N. Crane
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 P. Wrede
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 7a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 D. Hoffmann
11:11 AM 10:31 10:41 10:51 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 T. Leichner
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Smith
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 B. Porter
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 1 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Penn
03:37 PM 02:57 03:07 03:17 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Djerassi
04:17 PM 03:37 03:47 03:57 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
04:41 PM 04:01 04:11 04:21 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Miller
05:09 PM 04:29 04:39 04:49 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Lutz

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Crilly
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 5e Boys Novice 8+ Flight 5 M. Doliszny
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Dortu
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 6 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Hughes
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 4 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 P. Orecchia
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 P. Powers
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 5 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Browne
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 3 18b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 G. Gitto
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 R. Fucetola

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Dugan
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Mignano
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Crawford
10:43 AM 10:03 10:13 10:23 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 J. Sylvester
10:51 AM 10:11 10:21 10:31 1 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 W. Ouligian
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 2 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. West
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 4 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Sergi
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. O'Connell
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 17a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Rooney
12:07 PM 11:27 11:37 11:47 3 18a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. WREN
12:27 PM 11:47 11:57 12:07 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Carney
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Ix

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 5d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Mcgann
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Smith
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Nacheff
11:07 AM 10:27 10:37 10:47 2 11e Boys JV 4+ Flight 5 M. McGinley
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 3 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Phelan
11:23 AM 10:43 10:53 11:03 5 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Casiano
11:47 AM 11:07 11:17 11:27 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Niland
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Maxwell

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 E. Subers
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight E. Hartman
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Fischer
03:09 PM 02:29 02:39 02:49 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 O. Yerger
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 36c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 G. Tarrant
05:09 PM 04:29 04:39 04:49 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Forbes

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 R. Francisco
12:31 PM 11:51 12:01 12:11 5 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Green
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 s. berrios
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Vidal

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 I. Quain
11:31 AM 10:51 11:01 11:11 1 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Shearer
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Ilgner
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 W. Sellers
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Heldt
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Welsch
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Beauchamp

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 04:49 PM 04:09 04:19 04:29 2 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. McNally
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 13e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 A. Szerszen
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 28b Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 2 V. Phengvath
05:01 PM 04:21 04:31 04:41 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 L. Flood

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Farrel
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight 1 C. Mayhew
03:53 PM 03:13 03:23 03:33 4 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Messore
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Gonzalez
04:57 PM 04:17 04:27 04:37 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Lusinski
Joseph LaRosa 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 M. Bokma
11:03 AM 10:23 10:33 10:43 3 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 K. Slusarczyk
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 1 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Hickey
12:51 PM 12:11 12:21 12:31 6 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Cerrato

Walt Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 12:03 PM 11:23 11:33 11:43 4 17c Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 3 M. Gordy
01:11 PM 12:31 12:41 12:51 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Young

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 6a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 M. Eagan
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 6b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 C. Heyder
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Baur
12:31 PM 11:51 12:01 12:11 2 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Hindes
01:03 PM 12:23 12:33 12:43 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 K. Currie
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 30b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 t. ahmed
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Dougherty
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 I. D'Olier-Lees