2019 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 F. Deibert
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 E. Daniels
Dan Salerno 11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 A. Moore
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Daniels

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Berger 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 R. Smith
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Wynne
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight N. Livingood
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Hayes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. O'Mara
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight A. Thomas
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight P. Bond
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Bonner
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Pendergast

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Bestany
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. McCormack
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Becker
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. O'Brien
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Swinson

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Hung
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Silva
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Libby
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Ayzanoa
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight T. Nguyen

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 A. Ferrari
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 E. McGrath
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Lynch
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 S. Olsen
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 23c Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 A. Rapella

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Standen
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Neill
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Nestel
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Oronzi

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 W. Koran
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Koubek
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 P. Renz
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. delaBastide
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 L. Doran
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Scott
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Fitzpatrick

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Sullivan
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Medroso
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Stephan
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. McMann
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Hermansader
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Sullivan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Klabunde
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Bufano

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 Z. demello
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Zita
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Johnson
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 23c Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 M. Mojares
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 Z. Kramer

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. hoy
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Reid
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 K. Wagner

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 A. Stern
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 G. Margossian
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 G. Caria
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Miles
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Toll
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Connell
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 R. Molsbergen
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight B. Vallin
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight R. Furtaw
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 S. Jacovini
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Gosnear
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Bashe
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Lewis

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Rashba
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Tokatlioglu

Devon Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin McAllister 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Gaetano
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 1 7b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 C. Toglia

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 N. Kern
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 T. Nerveza
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 6 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Canturk
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 L. Hendricks

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Kaczmarczyk
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Accardo
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Zapana
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 W. LaMotta

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 R. Sansom
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Schweppenheiser
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 j. lopez
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Pickard

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight W. Antczak
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Levinson
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 D. Raman
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Stavropoulos
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Haupt
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 N. Johnston
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. LeRoux

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 6 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Torres
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Marengo
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 6 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Console
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Sobieski
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Wheeler
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Dedes

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Reilly
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Gola

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 M. D'Annunzio
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 X. McCall
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 S. Cucinotta
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 O. Coleman

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Putnam
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 a. moeller
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Kostacos
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 W. James
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 D. Walkush
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Shafer
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 B. Berlinger
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Paynton
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Horvat
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Berlinger

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 N. Fireman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 A. Kulkarni
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 A. Sandroni
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 R. May
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 R. Allon
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Appleberry
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Lee
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Ehrlacher
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Park
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Bigelow
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Ortega

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 N. McDonald
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Babcock
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Layden
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Lawless

Gwynedd Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. McVeigh
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Masterson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 B. Romberger
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 K. Byrne

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 K. Gotrell

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight B. Moser
09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Kocher
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 6b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Sheehan
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 O. Fitzpatrick
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 M. Weller
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Johnson
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 M. Fitzpatrick
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Donohue
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight F. Steele

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Ricci
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 N. Zafiriadis
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Tucker
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Broder
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Hess
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 H. Maskery

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 B. Kozloff
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Raphael
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Pettit
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Kane
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Heifetz
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Glazer
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Astillero

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 6 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight W. Herz
09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight W. Levensten
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Zhang
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 6b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 J. Brewington
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 7b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 R. Park
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 S. Zelov
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. CASE
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Sonnenfeld
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Pendergast

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Kennedy
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. George
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Schiavone
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Hempel
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Fairfield
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Shah
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Lehneis
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Liyanage
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 6 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 P. Dondeti

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Maron

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Adams
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Bautz
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight W. Adams
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Boyle

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight W. Pileggi
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 R. Hunter IV
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 C. Murray
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 23c Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 A. Buchan
Rory Roberts 02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight A. Nicholas
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Fuscado
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 H. Bramante

Immaculate Conception

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Kisala

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Yanzon
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Lucio
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 F. Chiofalo
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Navas
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Tully

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 6 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Cengel
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Murphy
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Berman
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Gordon
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Kerekes
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Valenta
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Webb
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Kerekes
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Lapin
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Ash
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Lustig

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 1 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Milhous
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Wynne
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Mack
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 D. Grasso
John V Rosado 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 I. Perez
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Malone
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 G. Robinson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight R. Stillman
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Sher

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Miller
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Venkatesh
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 P. Gray
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Munyan
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 6 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 H. Hall
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Delaney
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Davis

Manhasset

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Panzik 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Phelps
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Muni
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Apostolou
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Nickita
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. O'Day
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight G. Menke
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 23c Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 J. Kim
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Hon
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Fournaris
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Giangrande
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 D. Apostolou
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 46d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 K. Wu

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 C. Schrieber
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Medveckus
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Riley
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight D. Figueroa
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. McIntyre
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 P. DeVlieger

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight A. Van hamburg
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 L. Young
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Moore-Manakas
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 B. Rose
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 E. Unruh
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Coplan
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight k. bismal
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 Z. Larkey
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 m. kurtulus
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Snyder
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 O. Duffy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Mihalis
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. King
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 6 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Cahill

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 6 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. MAGISTRELLI
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Miller
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Valentino
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Shenot
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 G. Mumma
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Armenti
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Sims

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 D. Lasky
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 E. McGreevey
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Geib
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Dougherty
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 O. Guza
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 H. Rossmeisl
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Squadrito
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Morasco
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight J. Woodrow
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Dougherty
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Newell

Northern Highlands Reg.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 E. Reynolds
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 F. Konschak

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. McCullough
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Capobianco
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 L. Hordista
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Scorsone
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Ferraro
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Reed
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight E. Veltre
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Feaster

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Howard Kazan 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 27b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 H. Anderson
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Decker

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 M. Vallino
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Wiedl
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Brown
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. Camp
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Frederick
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Braun
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight M. Venezia

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 H. Price
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 C. Lynch
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Whitehead
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Frieman
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 N. Djerassi
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 G. Mancini
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Neducsin
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight L. Alter

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Warnick
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Harvey
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 D. Brown
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Shelton
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Weinbaum
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Rogers

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight R. Fox
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Frishman
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 Z. Taylor
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Hofmeyr
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 6 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Stearns

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight T. Schoenborn
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 C. BAY
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Van Dusen
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 L. Eggert
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight C. McDonald
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 O. Zenouzi

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight B. Lintner
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 T. Gammer
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 K. Okamura
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. LaFrance
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 T. Montgomery
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Yang
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight K. Shattuck
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 23c Boys Varsity 4x Flight 3 A. Melarti
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight L. Riedel
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 P. Kliesch
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 H. Sisco
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 a. Soderlund
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight D. Vij
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 6 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight S. Wong

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 2a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. McPherson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 6b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 Z. Peters
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 7b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Vandenburg
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Lang
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Breslin
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Cramutola
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Cepis
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Gorman
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Wnek
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight S. O'Connell
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 P. Eells

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tiffany Biagioli 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Thomas
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. McDonnell
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight n. karnato
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Friedlander

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Ziegler
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Gehringer

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Spring-Ford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Chakraborty

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 J. Stephenson
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 6b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 T. Tasman
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 W. Percy
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Xin
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Hoffmann
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 26a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight A. Keough
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 I. Alex
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Jansen
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight E. Webb

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight O. Catanese
09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Domingo
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Kazunas
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Lewis
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight A. Dailey
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Schiela
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Crilly

St. Benedict's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig White II 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 B. Pineda
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 N. King
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Arias-Cespedes
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 I. Stradford

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 E. Coffey
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Kent
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 N. Stezzi
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 W. Sims
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 R. Maher
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight P. McNamara
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Bilotta
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Linquata

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. Chapman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Driscoll
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 25a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Rao
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight B. Mullarkey
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 I. Carley
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 k. chapman

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 D. Huffman
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 l. walker
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 s. carson
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Hall
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Megill
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Lord

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight R. Menke
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight D. Estock
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 I. Garrison
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 J. Levy
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Rang
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 33a Girls JV 1x Flight I. Montalvo
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Frebowitz
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 G. Myers
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight O. Eyer
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight R. Rossini
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 45a Girls Varsity 2- Flight A. Palumbo

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Phillips
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Abdalla
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Dina
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Downs
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight M. Durante
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 M. Girard

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 B. Adams
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight E. DiGiorgio
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 J. Asselta
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Minguela
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Panzini
Paul Myers 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Blauth
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Boesenhofer
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 6 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Garcia

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 7b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 J. Yang
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 7b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Feldman
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 6 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 S. Canavan
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Carminio
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight z. ahmed
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 P. Palles
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Buontempo
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 t. ahmed