2018 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Medolla
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Sacchetti
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Reed
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Gonzalez
Dan Salerno 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 B. Wright
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 K. Ritz
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 N. Gosalia
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Simon

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Fitzhenry
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 G. Wolter
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Lavin
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Reich
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 1 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Shearn
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight B. Chandler
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Devine
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight T. Stokes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 E. Barcus
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 E. Dunlop
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 E. Pendergast
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 E. Bonner
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight C. Maner
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Short

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Cherico
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Llull
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Volpe
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 K. McCormack
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Gould

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 F. Faroque
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Iannelli
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 O. Haider
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 Y. Parekh
Theresa Nolan 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 N. LaVigna
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Faherty
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 H. McCarthy

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 K. Cappola
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 E. Salgado
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Baron
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 S. Hulme
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 J. Bai
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Love

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Libby
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 L. Perna
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Navarrete
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 k. Tan
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Varela

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 30b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 E. McGrath
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 M. Chapman
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 33a Boys JV 1x Flight K. Lee
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Ferrari
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Reis
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 R. Sunden
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight H. McGovern

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Morosova

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight C. O'Neill
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 9a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Elliott
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Nestel
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 30b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 D. Dougherty
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Pietrewicz
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Salter
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Gordon

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 E. Nwalipenja
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 M. Shoatz-Carter
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Jiles

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 G. Dodd
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 N. Thompson
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Klabunde
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Oberschmidt
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Desch
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Stephan

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Alston
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Jordan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Ramos
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 K. Wicklund
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 S. Kenney
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 2 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 W. Acken

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Umbrecht
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Vaughn
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Carvalho
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Lawrence

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 1 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 H. Kothari
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight R. Ewasko
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 6 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 B. Kennedy
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight N. Bertolotti
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight K. Moir
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 H. Culbert
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight K. Concannon
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight I. Aggarwal
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 30b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Derkacz
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 A. McLellan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Miles
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Williams
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight S. Connell

Cresskill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Rashba

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Needham
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 W. Peters
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Cerezo-Allen
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 N. Mora
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Hunt

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Barbara
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Zapana
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Accardo
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 E. Mortati

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. FARRELL
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Hammer
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Frye
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 H. Wilkerson
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Ferreras
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight D. Marroquin
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 m. mahana
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Diggins
Philippe Strauss 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Kent

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 L. Haupt
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Johnston
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Rivera
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight J. Konopka
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Yu
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 6 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Li
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Rebillard

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 J. Wheeler
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Yagodich
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Salvati
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 H. Ludwick
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 4 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Mueller

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Heletkanycz
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 N. Tennesen

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Cucinotta
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Rosha
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 33a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Altieri
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 M. D'Annunzio

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Robertson
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Berlinger
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Paynton
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 C. Boye
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Wescott
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 a. moeller
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Carrasco
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Shafer
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 C. Sinker
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Krausz
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 D. Walkush
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Fralic

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Ortega
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 9a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Regli
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 M. Bigelow
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 T. Broadus
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 V. Mirage
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight Z. Sanogo
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 S. Pancoe
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 6 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight L. Zukin
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 J. Kulak
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 R. May
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Sandroni
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 6 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 J. Miller
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 36c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 A. Kulkarni
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 R. Allon
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Wright

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bacas 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. Cardarelli
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 P. Fox
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 D. D'Angelo-Cosme
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 B. Stone
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Tobey
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Meyer
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Richardson
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 O. Everett
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Floriza
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Ponticiello
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Roberts

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 G. Toner
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 R. Costello
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 S. Parakala
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 N. McDonald
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Vidinghoff

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. Montany

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight O. Hollingsworth
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Tingley
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Van Dexter
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Buan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. Weller
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Perks
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 T. Burnham
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight M. Weaver

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 E. Hess
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Suarez
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 6 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Rowling
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 G. Williams
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Small
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Glennon

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Fuchs
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Cantu
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Sack
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Ling
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 L. Lacey
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 K. Wood-Barreno
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Kane
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Winkler
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 B. Scheiner

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yoni Gilad 04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Y. Gilad

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Bevenour
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 W. Adams
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 40b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Danna
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 S. Donohue

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 d. formica
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 T. Powell
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 K. Curran
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight J. Arndt
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. TUOHY
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 H. Mckeever
Mike Giegerich 02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 R. Hall
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 36c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 P. Seeger
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Buchan
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. McGettigan

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Passos
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 40b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Navas
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 R. Goodwin
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Pham
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Gallagher
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Greenwood
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 W. Ernst
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 40b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Singletary
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 40b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Margiotti
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 T. Nagle
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 T. Longo
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Little

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 T. Kerekes
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 D. Levine
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Lustig
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Haas
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 P. Beck
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Edwards
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Stanton
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 G. Rieke
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 J. Murphy
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Stach
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 40b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Gordon
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Wootton

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Somershoe 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 H. Levy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Evinski
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 H. Shim
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Gitsas
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Carney
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Wynne
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 S. DeGaetano
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Canesi
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Wang
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 6 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 R. Silbert

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 C. Delaney
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 30b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 D. Ward
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Gallagher
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Munyan
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight I. Millan
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Staples
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 M. DeShan
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Schrieber

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 O. Duffy
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Snyder
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 E. Mihalis
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Kaloudis
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 M. Pitera
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 C. Abrahams
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Coplan
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Unruh
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 T. Weil
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 6 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 H. Vecchione

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. DeMouraJoel
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Kyle
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 M. LaLumia
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 1 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Sims
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Parsons
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Masterson
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Brooks

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Shouldis
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 M. Donato
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 I. McCafferty
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Lawson
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Morrow
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Squadrito
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 G. Hunt
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Woodrow
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Healy

North Allegheny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Civiletti 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Morrison
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 J. Brandt
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight B. Gauntner
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 30b Boys Freshman 4x Flight 2 M. Mattson
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Urich
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 1 33a Boys JV 1x Flight H. Campsie
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 36c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 A. Hladio
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Mattson

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jose Antunes 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 K. Santos
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Dybus
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 l. gonzales
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Santos
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Hughes
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 J. Mejia
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 F. Choinski

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 33a Boys JV 1x Flight A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 9a Girls JV 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight H. Martin
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. CONNELL
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Rumaker
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Fuller
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight E. Guido
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Japzon
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Panico
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Dickinson
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Jefferson
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Papperman
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 5 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Oves

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Myers
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 M. Eaise

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Smith 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 1 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 S. Subick
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Jorgensen
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Venezia
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Speakman-Viggiano
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Brown
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Delahaye

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Cowhey
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Alter
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 6 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Hannikainen
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Perry
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 I. Hondros
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight T. Whitehead
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Tanner
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 W. Tanner
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 J. Cannon
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 T. Harbison
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Kestenbaum

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 A. Serrano
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. French
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Colella
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Rogers
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 B. Sanderson
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Gombiner
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Yuhas
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 1 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 W. Stocovaz

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Tropeano
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 B. Meandro
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. McNicholas

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight S. Wallace
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Miller
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 8c Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 3 M. Subak
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 O. Zenouzi
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Eggert
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Mulder
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Gerber

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Soderlund
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Gibson
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Perez
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 D. Yang
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 36c Boys JV 4x Flight 3 A. Melarti
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. O'Keefe
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight K. Okamura
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Hida
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 G. Martinez

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 M. Hubbard

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 S. OConnell
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 O. Mc Loone
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 M. Modres
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 6 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 J. Spearman
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 F. Bruzek
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Lay
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Hack
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Matos
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight J. Kimrey

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 E. Gorski
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Friedlander
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. Bergan

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Richard Baird 03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 j. bambrick
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Lucas
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 P. Mastellone

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 K. Lissack
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 5 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 S. Joseph
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Lawler
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 L. Ulrich
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Winter
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight S. Brown
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight P. McCallum
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 G. Kelly
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 M. Hamilton
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Abood-Bieber
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. MacDonald

Shoreham-Wading

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josh Louser 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 33a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Louser

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 K. Doerzbacher
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Tate
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight E. Webb
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight M. Merin
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 A. Stallworth
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight P. Aloise
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 H. Lee
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 Y. Gu
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 D. Hoffmann
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 T. Gregson
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Walker
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Edling

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. DiPadova
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 G. Zappariello
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 D. Patragnoni
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 G. McManus
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 P. O'Connell
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Maguire
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Weiss
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 32c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 J. Wagner
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Haley
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 h. twelve
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 N. Edwards
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 Q. Sullivan
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 R. Maher
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 r. eight
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. West

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 1 T. O'Brien
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Rubino
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Del Sordo
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 R. Ramos
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Smith

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 I. Carley
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 10a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 B. Mullarkey
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 10b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Ransom
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 L. Kernen
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Francis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight H. Driscoll

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 T. Christopher
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 B. Williams
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight 1 S. Zelov
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 J. Case
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 34c Boys JV 2x Flight 3 Y. Graf
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Berkman
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. D'Arcangelo
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 D. McKay
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight T. Scheuritzel

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 I. Pan
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 E. Heft
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Buck
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Frick
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 28b Boys Freshman 4+ Flight 2 P. Stone
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Stone
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Kennedy
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 R. Jones
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Gomez
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Kim

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Lord
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Welsch
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 s. carson
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 G. Reath
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Tierney

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 6 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 G. Myers
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 5d Girls Novice 8+ Flight 4 K. Zoppina
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Ledebur
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Myers
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Briggs
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Hpgan
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Kuhn
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 6 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Castillo
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight A. Ewing

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Hobson
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Pennett
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Guckin
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 4 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 C. Rose
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 9a Girls JV 1x Flight K. Rawlings

Whitman

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight M. Stallard-Wilder
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Dragsted
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 W. Smith
05:50 PM 05:10 05:20 05:30 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Olin

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Rickard 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 L. Martin
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Saenz
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight M. Moody
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Stanton
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Durfee
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 O. McKearn
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 5 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Harris
05:55 PM 05:15 05:25 05:35 3 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Klein