2017 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Sacchetti
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 c. flath
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Gonzalez
Dan Salerno 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Patel
09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Simon
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Miller
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 2 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 T. Calimer

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Thomas
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Short
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Zuccarini
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. McCarthy
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Yoh

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Mendoza
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Theroulde
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Peterson
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Grube
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 Z. Minasian
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. O'Brien

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 O. Haider
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 Y. Parekh
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 V. Brock

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Shen
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 G. Alston
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 H. Barnett
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 O. Lanchoney
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Kiser
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Dixit

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 I. Cortes
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 K. Shaw
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Asali
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Vallejo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 R. Sunden
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 N. Ruiz
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Reis
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 6 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 E. Pfleging-Howes
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 C. Donnelly
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Labozzetta
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Rodriguez

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine McGowan 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Berry
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 H. McBride
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Oudkirk
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 6 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Jones
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Reing

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Pietrewicz
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. McElwee
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 C. O'Neill
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Nestel
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Zecca
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Covert

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 P. Murphy
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 D. Hill

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Lake
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Ponzetti
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Prince
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Benkovic
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 I. Del Ross
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Kaenzig

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Malloy
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 B. Newton
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 1 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Strauss
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Walsh
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Herbrich
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Cannone
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 4 24d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 J. McDonald

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 1 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Huhn
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Thompson
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 6 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Klabunde
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Gamble

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 P. Gannon, Jr.
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 6 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Mojares
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Reddington
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 K. Wicklund
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 T. O'Boyle
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 M. Toppi
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Wicks

Claritas

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Bucko

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 6 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Carvalho
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Pfander
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 G. Vaughn
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. McRae

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 W. Zhao
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Molsbergen
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. Bobber
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. Draper
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Balch
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Lewis
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 N. Bertolotti
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 H. Culbert
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Budike

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 M. Sloan
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 6 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 N. Mora
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Richmond
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 2 24d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 L. Lama

Don Bosco

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Mortati
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Scharfenberger
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 O. Cordaro

Dwight-Englewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 R. Colquitt

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Giordano
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Pace
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Purtill
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Peyton
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Horbowy
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. King
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Konopka

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Waldstein
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Propp
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 I. BLANCHARD
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. DeWitt
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Mckennon
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 G. Salvati

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Gola
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Comas

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Dinnall
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 B. Han
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 33a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Rosha
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 Y. Anderson

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 6 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 I. Wilkins
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Wentz
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 N. Moeller
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 M. Donches
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Berlinger
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Boye
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Naber
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Rapp

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 G. Sher
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight R. Allon
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Wright
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Zukin
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Pancoe
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. Maguire
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 T. Broadus

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 T. Mann
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Segarnick
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Gala

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 P. Revier
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Brown
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 5 33a Girls JV 1x Flight E. Clemens

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Tucker
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Elzey
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 A. Small
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Mersky
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 R. McDonnell

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Adragna
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 B. Martin
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 N. Terwiesch
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Sack
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. ASTILLERO
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Greenhalgh
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Daley-Gibson

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 M. Yoh
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Russell
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 W. Griffiths
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. McKay
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 1 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 W. Rhodes
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Costello

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Geib
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Danna
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 Z. Geiser

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. Stanley
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Driscoll
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Beck
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Curran
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Estlow
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. McKeever
Mike Giegerich 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. buchan
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Downey

Immaculate Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Giannotta

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Passos
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 A. Tully
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Ramon
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Grimm
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Torres

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Mullen
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Klein
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 T. Newman
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 S. Corr
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 6 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Roberts
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 H. Sharp
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 W. Ernst
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Brown
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Virkler
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Wilt

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Barr Bono
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Goldstein
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 N. Stach
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 H. Segal
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Koerner
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Aspesi
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. Trentacoste
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Matthews
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 P. Beck
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Wilson-Leslie
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 E. Spaeth

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 T. Park
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. Mankowski
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Franck
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 p. DeVlieger
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Figueroa
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Kwapinski
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Hecht
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Baccile

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 1 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Unruh
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Cooperman
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 W. Collins
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 4 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 H. Vecchione
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Mihalis
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Pitera
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 W. McClenahan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Traylor
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Aase-Remedios

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Miller
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Augustino
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 W. Wang
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Sims
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Nemmers
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Sims

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Morrow
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Ianieri
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Goodyear
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 H. Blatney
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Woodrow
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Ciolko
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Timoney
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 K. Healy

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 G. mendoza
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Contreras
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 H. Ribeiro
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Carlo
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 T. Austin
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 A. McCann

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 N. Livingood
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Shearn
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Evans
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Lavin
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Phelan

Notre Dame Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve Perry 02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 5 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Diehl
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Merrill
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 O. Mihok

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Kuczek
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 V. Elopre
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Scorsone
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Maslag
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Scarpelli
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Feaster
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 V. Dotoli
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Mackle

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 R. DeLorenzo
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 3 24d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 T. Wylie
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Stollenwerk
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 H. Crispell

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 D. Jefferson
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 N. Centrone
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Papperman
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Rumaker
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Japzon
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Perro
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Panico
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Cooper

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 W. Tanner
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 S. Flemming
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 I. Hondros
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 K. White

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Moreland
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Stocovaz
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 6 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Rogers
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Comerford
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 N. Jackson
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Graff

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. BAY
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Cohen
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 R. Modell
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 O. Zenouzi

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Janson
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Atillasoy
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 B. Meandro
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 N. Palmer
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Subak

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Johnson
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 E. Hida
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 S. Daspin
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. Koontz
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 P. Dubois
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 S. Rivero
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. Walton Roth
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Wilkinson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 M. Phillips
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 44c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Callaghan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Hefferon
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 47b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Young

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 T. Filip
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 9b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Cepis
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 10b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 O. Muwwakkil
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Hack
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight J. Cepis
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 P. Leiva
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Romano
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 19c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 D. Rostucher
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Dunbar
12:55 PM 12:15 12:25 12:35 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Meehan
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Nielson

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Costello
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight C. Friedlander
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Tolvaisa

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Angelo
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Mihalik

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Gedrich
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Wrede
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 33a Girls JV 1x Flight B. Hennessy
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 H. Lee
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 L. Noble
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Brody
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Miller

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Sheila
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Patragnoni
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 G. Gitto
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 A. DiPadova
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Peterson
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Carey
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 r. maher
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 8c Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 3 C. Zack
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 B. Kayes
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 N. Ziemniak
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Kelly
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Sylvester
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 D. Molz
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Barbera
01:05 PM 12:25 12:35 12:45 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 N. Giangiordano
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 1 24d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 E. Placeholder9

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 G. Santiago
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 1 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 W. Mchugh
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Smith
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 R. Ramos
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 19b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Applegarth
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Curtis

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 E. Subers
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Fischer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Kernen
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 k. chapman

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Parmelee
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 6 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Placeholder2
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Vidal

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Crispin
01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 3 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Crispin
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 L. Garvey

The Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 01:15 PM 12:35 12:45 12:55 5 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Nehlig
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Szucs
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Morrison

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Tierney
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 R. Ward
01:20 PM 12:40 12:50 01:00 5 24d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 J. Steuteville
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Horine

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 33a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 B. Hindle
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Willauer
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 1 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 C. Liney
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 14b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 D. Kuhn
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 1 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 E. Briggs
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 38b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 Z. Pillart

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 10a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 S. Mezzomo
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 L. Dougherty
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Peterson
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 N. Calcagno
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 t. ahmed
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 P. Burke

Wilson

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Grau 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Antrim
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 6 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Harris
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Kiridena
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Klein
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 1 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Durfee
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Rooney
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight E. Saenz
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 6 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight M. Moody
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 6 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Koerner