2016 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 5 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 G. DiGirolamo
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Durazzi
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Reed
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 3 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Karovic
Dylan Turner 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 5 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 T. Lancaster
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Bhatti
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 1 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 E. Shugarts

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 4 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 V. Budike
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 2 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Zuccarini
09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 3 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight S. McCarthy
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Short
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 R. Sokoll
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 6 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Peters
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 4 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Pinsk

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 4 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Elliott
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Romano
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 F. Rymal
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Theroulde
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 J. Conners
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. O'Toole

Atlantic City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bradford Cress 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 5 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight D. Nguyen
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 1 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 D. Duffin
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 6 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 V. Brock
Sean Duffey 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Rodriguez
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Ott
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 5 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Sless
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 1 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Rubino

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 2 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight D. Dent
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 6 10a Girls JV 2x Flight Z. Wenzinger
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 1 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Bai
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 H. Barnett
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 5 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Chen

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 2 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 v. pane
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 3 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Asali
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 3 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 S. Navarrete
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Nguyen
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 1 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 o. wilmore
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 6 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight I. Cortes
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Soriano
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Russo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 2 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 G. Rodriguez
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Dellapi

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 2 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 H. Barenboim
01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 3 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 A. Kulesza

Bishop O'Connell

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Christine McGowan 11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 4 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Reing
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 1 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Colevas
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 1 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Stemberger
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 H. McBride
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 N. Morales
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 4 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 A. Di Napoli

Bonner Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 3 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Elliott
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 1 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Stiteler
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 S. Scepansky
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 E. Forsyth
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 4 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savage
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. Peter-Koyi
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 1 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 C. Boyle
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. O'Neill
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. McElwee

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 D. Hill
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Dogan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Crawford

Cedar Creek

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Cirillo
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 1 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Snider
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 5 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 M. DiPasquale
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 4 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Doyle
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 1 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Ponzetti
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 Z. Rose
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. White

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 2 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 A. Bonsib
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 3 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 L. Sweeney
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 2 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Leslie
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 P. Wetzel
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Huhn

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brendan Murphy 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 H. Clark
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 6 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Ridoux
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 P. Hegel
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Ferrigine
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Wicks
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight R. Stefanik
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Hutzley

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 K. McRae
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 5 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Steele
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 2 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 Z. Pantle
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Pfander
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Checchi
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Cannarella

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 3 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 B. Kennedy
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 3 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 D. Merrill
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 1 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 K. Stanton
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 2 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Robins
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Alcorn
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 M. Medica
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Zisling
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 2 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight S. Nalbone
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 3 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Dyer
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 L. Bobber
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 3 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 F. Wang
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. Roth
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Cain
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 2 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 3 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Marchesani
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 1 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Gorman
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 6 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 C. Monahan
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Jablonski

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 4 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight V. Greco
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 2 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Mortati
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Baginski
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Mudrick
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kisala
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 2 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 T. Pierce

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 5 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 K. Diggins
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Wang
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 2 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 K. Maffia
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 H. McGovern
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Cortez
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 3 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Hendriks
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 4 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 F. Hewitt
Matt Ciarallo 02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 3 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. Solomon
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Simeo
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 5 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Merendino

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 B. Kraftson
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 2 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Peyton
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 4 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Baxter
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 S. Conlin
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 1 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 S. McGarrity
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Peters
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Kearney
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 2 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 S. Burghardt
09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 5 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Zuino
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 P. DiCiurcio
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 3 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. WENZKE
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Propp
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Reck

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 N. Tennesen
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 6 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Coelho

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 2 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 A. Rosha
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 3 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Cramer
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Williams III

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 1 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 L. Brown
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 4 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Naber
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 3 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 E. Rapp
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 1 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 K. Aemisegger
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 1 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Tang
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 2 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 G. Feirson
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Walkush
02:55 PM 02:15 02:25 02:35 4 34a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 N. Moeller
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 C. Seggev
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Trombetta

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 6 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 L. Zukin
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. MALEFAKIS
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 3 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. McKenzie
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 L. Cartrite
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 G. Sher
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Wright

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Mandel 01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 2 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight P. Mulligan
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 Q. Cooper
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Clukey
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Morrison
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 2 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Glennon

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Buckmann 09:05 AM 08:25 08:35 08:45 5 2b Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Gala
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 1 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Mann
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Wolgamott

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 10a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Clemens
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 R. Brown
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 3 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Sperlunto
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 V. Fitzpatrick
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 2 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 W. Smith
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 D. Wakeley
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 p. revier
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 1 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 L. Brown

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 4 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 E. Catillo
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 5 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Palavage
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 4 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Hohweiler
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Kommedal
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 6 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 R. Meyer
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 Z. Ruggiero
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 5 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Fagan
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Giangiulio
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 46c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 R. Waltimyer

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 5 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight J. Weaver
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 I. Burton
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 5 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Sjoblom
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 1 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 A. Glazer
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Haugh
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 2 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Daley-Gibson
01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 3 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 D. Parr
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 T. van Wijngaarden
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Hoehn

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 4 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Yorko
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 A. D'Arcangelo
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 26b Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 2 M. Yoh
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 3 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 G. Haabestad
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 3 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight L. Follman
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 4 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 S. Berlinger
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 V. McNamara
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 H. Scarlato
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 R. Soslow
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 1 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 S. Zelov
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Green

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 S. Zitkus
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 6 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 T. Stone
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 6 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 C. Pattison
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 3 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 I. Morzan

Holy Ghost Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
J. D. Bridges 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 4 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 Z. Geiser
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 2 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 A. Danna

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 1 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Curran
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 5 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Logue
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 3 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Di Ianni
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 3 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight T. Slattery
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Magee
Mike Giegerich 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 S. Cummins
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 1 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 K. Coble
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Zhong

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 4 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Dillaway
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 6 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 A. Morrison
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 2 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Szucs
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Berger

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 2 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Faria
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 1 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Tully
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Grimm
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 6 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Ramon
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 5 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 Z. Myers

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 5 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 S. Daly
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Szyszko
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 4 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 Z. Reinhardt
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Ernst
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Harkins
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 1 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Bibeau
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Bibeau
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Virkler
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Olbrich
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Hoekstra

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 5 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Baughman

Leonia Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Danielle Babiak 12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 5 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Diaz

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Edwards
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 2 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Spaeth
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 4 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 C. Ochroch
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 5 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Stanton
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 3 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Steinman
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 6 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Zweben
01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 5 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Wootton
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 6 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Kerekes
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Aspesi
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Birch
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Mills
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Monos

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 T. Park
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 4 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight A. Wirtel
02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 5 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 W. McDonald
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 C. Franck
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 D. Wiener
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Del Vescovo
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 4 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Brady

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 3 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 P. Fox
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 3 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 T. Gregitis
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 4 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Garvey
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 3 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Capuzzi
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 6 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Perlick
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 3 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Farrell

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 A. Jonasz
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 6 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Craig
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 2 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 W. McClenahan
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 4 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 N. Burton
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 2 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Nedzi
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 4 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Levendosky
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 1 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight A. Bondorowsky
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Artale
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 T. Weil
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 H. Skutch
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 W. Collins
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 G. Finnell
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Traore
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 1 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 N. Michalitsianos

Montclair Kimberley Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julia Randall 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 19b Girls Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Randall

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 5 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Kelly
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 G. Jarmain
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 3 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 L. Gross
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 3 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Parker
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 4 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Eichhorn
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 3 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Roman
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight T. Begley
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 L. Pereira
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 46b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Kaye
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Jones

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 2 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Ciolko
09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 5 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. McGreevey
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 2 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Edling
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 6 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Faust
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 5 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 J. DeGroat
10:55 AM 10:15 10:25 10:35 4 13a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Gallagher
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 P. COMTOIS
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 4 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. McBride
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. McGreevey
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 1 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Comerford
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 5 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 G. Little

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 3 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 M. Carlo
Kevin Blackford 10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 4 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. McCann
12:10 PM 11:30 11:40 11:50 1 22a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Wilson
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 1 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Ribeiro
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Camacho

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 5 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 T. McVan
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 3 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 L. Gaetano
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 5 10a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Beck
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 6 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Devine
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight B. Chandler
12:00 PM 11:20 11:30 11:40 2 20b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Tomkiewicz
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 5 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 O. Whytosek

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:15 AM 08:35 08:45 08:55 4 3b Girls Novice 4+ Flight 2 J. Murillo
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 8b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Martin
10:25 AM 09:45 09:55 10:05 6 11c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 L. O'Keefe
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Mackle
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 3 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Delamerced
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 2 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 G. Lentini
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 O. Morris
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 35d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Scorsone
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 37c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Abernovich
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Fett
05:20 PM 04:40 04:50 05:00 3 46d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 B. Valentin

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 p. 1a
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 1 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 R. Pagan
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 1 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight D. Robinson
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 6 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Ross
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Ragan
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 6 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Christian
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Murphy

Ocean City

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 2 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight K. Montemurro
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 S. Cooper
11:25 AM 10:45 10:55 11:05 2 15b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. DiAngelis
11:35 AM 10:55 11:05 11:15 4 17a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight N. Greene
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 5 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 s. cordery
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 2 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 F. Kane
12:50 PM 12:10 12:20 12:30 2 24c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Storcella
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 1 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 M. Yeager
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 32b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Love
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 B. Mack
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 5 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 F. Wan
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 4 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 N. DiMarco

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 4 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Eaise
10:20 AM 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 11b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 E. Lam
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 1 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Porcaro

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:10 AM 08:30 08:40 08:50 3 3a Girls Novice 4+ Flight 1 A. Heighton
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Giongo
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 3 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Aguirre
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 29c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Hansen
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Hansen
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight D. Swech

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 4 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 S. Nixon
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 M. Whitehead
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 2 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Zea Rincon
11:45 AM 11:05 11:15 11:25 2 19a Girls Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Gleason
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 3 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. White
11:55 AM 11:15 11:25 11:35 5 20a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Davis
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 S. Flemming
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 R. Kleinman
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 G. Robertson

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:25 AM 08:45 08:55 09:05 1 5a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Powers
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Comerford
11:40 AM 11:00 11:10 11:20 2 18a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight H. Sdao
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 6 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 L. Perrin
12:45 PM 12:05 12:15 12:25 5 24b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Duignan
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Champion
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 35b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Cartagena
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. McGuoirk

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 T. Ciatto
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 35c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 G. McNicholas
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight Z. Shalev
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 N. Morris
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. O'Riordan
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 45a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Boudreau
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 46a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 5b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Dressel
09:55 AM 09:15 09:25 09:35 4 8a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 L. Fogel
10:35 AM 09:55 10:05 10:15 2 11e Girls JV 4+ Flight 5 E. Ching
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 13b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Dolan
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 15a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Conklyn
12:15 PM 11:35 11:45 11:55 5 22b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 o. chase
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 24a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 o. chase

Ridgewood

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 09:50 AM 09:10 09:20 09:30 4 7a Girls Freshman 4x Flight A. Wilkinson
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 10a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Young
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 11d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 M. Gibson
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 5 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 I. DeGregorio
11:05 AM 10:25 10:35 10:45 5 13c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Garcia
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 3 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 E. Dwyer
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 4 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Gilman
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 6 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight H. Koontz
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 4 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Saladucha
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 E. Hida
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 1 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 S. Daspin
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 B. Caltavuturo
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 2 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Wilkinson

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 6 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 M. Hubbard

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 2 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 J. Cepis
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 T. Filip
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 25b Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 2 S. Lay
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 26a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 M. Hirst
02:20 PM 01:40 01:50 02:00 5 30a Boys Freshman 4x Flight O. Muwwakkil
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 E. Meadows
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 39a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. Neal
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Guckin
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 43b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Harville
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 44a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Johnston
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 W. Robb
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 3 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Panchella
05:25 PM 04:45 04:55 05:05 5 47a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Rostucher

Ross

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noa Ortiz-Langleben 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 9a Girls JV 1x Flight N. Ortiz-Langleben

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 J. Norris
09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 4 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 A. Dati
10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 2 9a Girls JV 1x Flight D. Marlin Andrews
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 10a Girls JV 2x Flight A. Ross
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 B. McCabe
11:10 AM 10:30 10:40 10:50 4 14a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 1 S. Mulgrew

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 01:50 PM 01:10 01:20 01:30 4 27b Boys Novice 4+ Flight 2 A. Mihalik
02:05 PM 01:25 01:35 01:45 2 29b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Mehl

Southampton High

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwendolyn Goodyear 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 9a Girls JV 1x Flight G. Goodyear

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Holovacs 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 6 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 01:25 PM 12:45 12:55 01:05 4 25a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight 1 N. Crane
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 D. Hoffmann
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 S. Edling
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 38a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 1 H. Smith
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 B. Porter
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 3 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 5 9a Girls JV 1x Flight E. Brody
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 12a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Miller
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 16a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight P. Aloise
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 23a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Lutz

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Crilly
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 5 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Autuore
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 T. Parnell
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 R. LaBrosse
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 1 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 D. Patragnoni
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 41b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 G. Gitto
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 P. Powers
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 R. Fucetola

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 29a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 F. Coyne
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 4 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 C. Mignano
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 3 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Crawford
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 35a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 W. Ouligian
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. West
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Sergi
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. O'Connell
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 41a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. WREN
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 42a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Rooney
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. SAILER
05:35 PM 04:55 05:05 05:15 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Ix

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 01:45 PM 01:05 01:15 01:25 4 27a Boys Novice 4+ Flight 1 J. Meyer
02:35 PM 01:55 02:05 02:15 1 32a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Mcgann
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 37a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. McCarthy
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 37b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Casiano
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 40a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Niland
05:40 PM 05:00 05:10 05:20 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Maloney

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 5 2a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight 1 E. Hartman
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 5 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Fischer
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 10a Girls JV 2x Flight O. Yerger
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 5 12b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 G. Tarrant
12:35 PM 11:55 12:05 12:15 5 23b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. MUNSELL
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 33a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 E. Subers

Teaneck

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 A. Vidal
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 44b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Greeen

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 4 5c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Weir
12:20 PM 11:40 11:50 12:00 4 22c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Callahan
12:25 PM 11:45 11:55 12:05 5 22d Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Beauchamp
02:15 PM 01:35 01:45 01:55 5 29d Boys Novice 8+ Flight 4 I. Quain
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 42b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. Kannenberg
05:45 PM 05:05 05:15 05:25 6 48c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Nilsen

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 1 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Pittakas
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 43a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Fernsler

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Maura McGinley 09:20 AM 08:40 08:50 09:00 1 4a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Palumbo
10:15 AM 09:35 09:45 09:55 2 11a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Flood
12:05 PM 11:25 11:35 11:45 6 20c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 S. Rose
01:55 PM 01:15 01:25 01:35 3 28a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Zelli
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 37d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Willauer

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 09:40 AM 09:00 09:10 09:20 1 6a Girls Novice 4x Flight 1 O. Cappo
09:45 AM 09:05 09:15 09:25 2 6b Girls Novice 4x Flight 2 T. Dobson
10:50 AM 10:10 10:20 10:30 4 12c Girls JV 4x Flight 3 C. Dougherty
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 1 14b Girls Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Simpson
02:25 PM 01:45 01:55 02:05 2 31a Boys Novice 4x Flight 1 C. Heyder
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 31b Boys Novice 4x Flight 2 M. Eagan
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 36a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 T. McAuliffe
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 36b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Fritz
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 38b Boys Ltwt 2x Flight 2 J. Baur
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 44c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Hindes
05:30 PM 04:50 05:00 05:10 4 47b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 K. Currie

Westhampton Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clark McCombe 02:50 PM 02:10 02:20 02:30 3 33b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 B. McCombe