2015 3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 S. Sandoval
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 5 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Peabody
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 2 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 K. Bakley
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 5 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. West
Todd Warker 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Juarez
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 1 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 B. Chorpenning
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 4 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. MARSHALL

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 C. Burke
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 3 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 J. McAleer
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 4 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Breen
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight L. Costa
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 4 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Agnes
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 5 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight K. Sarmiento

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight S. Nicolson
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight A. Short
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. Peters
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 1 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Pinsk
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 4 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 I. Porter
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 T. Siegal

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 5 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Conners
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 Z. Ziernicki
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 5 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 P. McGinnis
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Dougherty
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 4 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 Z. Minasian
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 3 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. O'Sullivan

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight G. Alston
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 5 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Wenzinger
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 2 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Grubman

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Arteaga
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 2 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Russo
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 3 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Victorio
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Asali
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 4 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 V. Felipe

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 6 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 J. Delara
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 2 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Weisbecker

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 9a Boys JV 1x Flight T. Ranjan

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 6 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Lichterman
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 4 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 P. Martin
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 5 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 c. smith
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. McKenna
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 2 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Stiteler
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 5 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 V. Brooks

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 1 10a Boys JV 2x Flight C. Joynes
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 M. Dogan

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 3 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. King
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 C. Leslie
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 1 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Sweeney
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 2 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Edmiston

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. DiStefano
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 P. Hegel
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 3 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 j. wilt
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 1 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 D. Vassallo
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 5 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Cofone
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 4 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Adams
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 2 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 D. Guilfoyle

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie Peters 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 W. Lawrence
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 5 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Augustine
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 2 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Pfander
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Kegelman
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight N. Teichman

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight E. Cain
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight F. Wang
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 R. Hollinger
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 3 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kling
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 2 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Malarkey
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 2 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 T. Kao
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Novak
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight F. Curnyn
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 31a Girls Freshman 4x Flight N. Holt
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 1 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Robins
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Zibinski
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 3 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight C. Gosnear

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight C. Jackson
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 G. Brown
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 6 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Burton
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 1 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 J. Seidleck
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 6 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Ball

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 1 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 B. Stiles
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 3 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Hall
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 2 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Trosko
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight S. Marchesani
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 1 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Gorman

Don Bosco

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 5 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Stika
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 1 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Purritano
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 1 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Giordano
11:49 AM 11:09 11:19 11:29 2 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Mudrick
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 5 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 T. Dwyer
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 1 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Muniz

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Autuore

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 2 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. Jordan
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 3 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 G. Kearney
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 5 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Purtill
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. King
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 2 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Peyton
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 1 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 H. potter

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 4 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 J. propp
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 5 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 I. Wentz
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Stella8
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Bjelde
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 2 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Eliason
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 4 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Crisci

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 6 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Cummings
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 3 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 P. Blumenstein

Fordham Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 R. Young
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 5 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Caruso
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 2 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 C. Laskay
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 2 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Ptucha

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 9a Boys JV 1x Flight H. Horst-Martz
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 4 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight A. Williams
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 3 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Orts
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 H. Achiepo
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 5 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Zarate Ramirez

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 N. Moeller
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 1 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight Z. Burkhart
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 5 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Straus
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Rapp
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Kurtz
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Zettlemoyer
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 6 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Nunes

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Pancoe
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 1 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Bartholomew

Gonzaga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marc Mandel 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 2 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 P. Brockwell
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Cruser
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 5 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 D. McNulty
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 5 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 J. Cameron
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 3 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Garvis

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 9a Boys JV 1x Flight M. Kressel
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 6 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 p. revier
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 4 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 K. Schneider
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 2 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 J. Egbert
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Brown
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Filosa
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 3 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 O. Egbert
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 4 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 R. Brown
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 4 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight O. Herbstrit

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 6 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 B. Giangiulio
11:49 AM 11:09 11:19 11:29 4 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 C. Fagan
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 5 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 P. Hurd
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 3 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Mandviwalla
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Rowling
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 5 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Caruso
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 5 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 E. Kommedal
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 5 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 S. Murphy

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 5 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Hoehn
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 1 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Akerblom
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 5 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Daley-Gibson
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 4 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Glazer
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 4 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Amadio

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 9a Boys JV 1x Flight Y. Gilad
04:35 PM 03:55 04:05 04:15 3 44a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Yorko

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 G. Ferrara
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 R. Lamcken
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 2 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Mensah
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 3 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 M. Oleksiak
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 3 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight T. Slattery
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight S. Kelly
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 4 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Reale
Mike Giegerich 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 W. Bryz-Gornia
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 G. Magro
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 1 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 B. Hanson

Hun School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Weinstein 12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 1 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Bergeron
12:49 PM 12:09 12:19 12:29 4 22d Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 4 S. Bristol
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Szucs
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 4 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 I. Poznanski
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 3 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Clover
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 5 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Taylor

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 P. Caulfield
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 R. Feeney
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 A. Rosato
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 1 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Alexander
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 4 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Hoekstra
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 4 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. McCormick
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 4 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 B. Foley
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 6 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Tomlinson
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 2 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Durning
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 2 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 V. Armetta

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 4 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 G. Mills
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 4 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Trainer
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 3 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Murphy
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 4 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Steinman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight D. Brady
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight G. Myers
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 6 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight B. Mankowski
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 4 10a Boys JV 2x Flight R. Phelan
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 4 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. McDonald
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Adamcik

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Sherman
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Hecht
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Perlick
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 3 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 A. Dugan
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 D. Harvey
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 2 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 E. Parker
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 3 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Maurer
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 2 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Maurer

Montclair

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lorna Rundle 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 4a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Kaplan
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 D. Traore
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight G. Finnell
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 2 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Kaloudis
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 K. Jensen
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 2 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 H. Pew
12:14 PM 11:34 11:44 11:54 3 20b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Pew
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 4 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 A. Pollack
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 B. Kaz
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Adleman
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Aase-Remedios
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 4 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 E. Levendosky
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 1 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 D. Van Winden

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight W. Wang
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 J. Brooks
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 4 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Mediratta
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 5 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 W. Schwartz
11:49 AM 11:09 11:19 11:29 3 17b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 Q. Smith
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 G. Cline
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 1 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 D. O'Sullivan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 29a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 K. Sims
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Buss
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 2 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 E. Brown
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 3 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 A. Eichhorn

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 K. Eney
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 32b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 k. faust
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 1 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Dipietro
03:25 PM 02:45 02:55 03:05 2 35d Girls JV 4+ Flight 4 B. Gallagher
03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 3 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 B. McMahon
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Bushold
04:15 PM 03:35 03:45 03:55 4 41a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 E. McGreevey
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 4 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 3 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Eble

North Arlington Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Lozada
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 B. Wilson
04:50 PM 04:10 04:20 04:30 6 46b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Carlo

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight T. Armstrong
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 a. irwin
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 5 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Fett
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 2 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. O'Brien
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight B. Benda
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Mackle
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Lentini
04:20 PM 03:40 03:50 04:00 3 41b Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Padilla
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 1 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Allison

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Keidat
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 2 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 F. Campo

Oakcrest

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Wessler 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 5c Boys Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Anthony
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 5 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Anthony
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 6 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 Z. Barnes
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 p. 1a
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 35a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Quish
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Bustos
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 5 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 M. Ross

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 2 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Kovach
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 6 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 C. Hansen
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 27a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Giongo
03:15 PM 02:35 02:45 02:55 3 35b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Tobinus
05:15 PM 04:35 04:45 04:55 2 48c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Aguirre

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 4 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 S. Flemming
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 6 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight E. Grugan
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 3 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. McDavid
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 K. White
03:35 PM 02:55 03:05 03:15 2 36b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Grugan

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 J. Cartagena
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 4 24c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Garcia
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 29b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. Duignan
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 29c Girls Novice 8+ Flight 3 T. Smith
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Nemati
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 4 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Nemati

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Atillasoy
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 5 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 L. Williams
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 4 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 W. McGee
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 2 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 S. Ching
12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 2 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Breen
12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 4 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight J. Bragdon
Liz Miller 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 32a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 E. Ching
03:45 PM 03:05 03:15 03:25 4 37b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Zandhuis
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 3 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Larkin
05:10 PM 04:30 04:40 04:50 5 48b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Chardonnet

Ridgewood Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Boris Roque-Alvarez 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 W. Creedon
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 5 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. Caltavuturo
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 4 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Literati
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 6 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 C. Lampone
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Callaghan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 37a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Hefferon
04:05 PM 03:25 03:35 03:45 5 39b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Phillips
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 3 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Hefferon
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 6 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight B. Burke

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight E. Meadows
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Leyland
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 3 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Fiorilli
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 5 10a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Meehan
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 2 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Johnston
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight L. O'Connell
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 2 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight T. Judge
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 5 15a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight d. knorr
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 1 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Banford
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 3 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight B. Farrell
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 4 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kutchner
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 3 20d Boys Varsity 2x Flight 4 W. Robb
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 23a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 W. Schmidt

Rutherford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Georgia Seehaus 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight G. Seehaus

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Carroll
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight H. Bushner
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight L. Johnson
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 43a Girls Varsity 1x Flight C. Garvey

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 5 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 H. Smith
12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 2 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Miller
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 5 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 2 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 J. Penn
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Schwartz
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Plotkin
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 40a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 2 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Miller

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Parnell
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Hess
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Carlin
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 8b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Kirk
11:04 AM 10:24 10:34 10:44 1 13a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk
11:19 AM 10:39 10:49 10:59 4 13d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Lawn
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 5 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 H. WILBRAHAM
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 18a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Seabrook
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 4 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Palladino
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 6 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Oakley

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 J. Sylvester
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 5b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 L. Leahy
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Sergi
10:34 AM 09:54 10:04 10:14 3 11a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Venango
10:49 AM 10:09 10:19 10:29 1 11d Boys JV 4+ Flight 4 C. SAILER
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 3 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 a. richey
11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 1 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 D. Mirabella
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 3 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Talbot
11:44 AM 11:04 11:14 11:24 3 17a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 M. Ix
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 3 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Halas
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 4 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 b. Carney
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 2 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Gennaro

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 3a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Dias
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 5a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 B. Kane
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 3 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Longenecker
10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 4 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 A. Maxwell
11:09 AM 10:29 10:39 10:49 2 13b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Bartiszek
11:34 AM 10:54 11:04 11:14 2 16a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 F. Schuemann
12:29 PM 11:49 11:59 12:09 3 21a Boys Varsity 2- Flight S. Phelan
12:39 PM 11:59 12:09 12:19 3 22b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Kuczynski

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:09 PM 11:29 11:39 11:49 1 20a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Subers
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 34a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 M. MUNSELL
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 4 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Townend
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight G. Alberts
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 2 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. Ferrie

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 6a Boys Freshman 4x Flight W. Rhodes
10:29 AM 09:49 09:59 10:09 2 10a Boys JV 2x Flight S. Zelov
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 4 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Martinelli
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 1 12b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 D. Heffernan
11:39 AM 10:59 11:09 11:19 4 16b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Callegari
12:59 PM 12:19 12:29 12:39 3 23b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Kirwan
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 4 24a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Green

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Debra Forman 11:14 AM 10:34 10:44 10:54 3 13c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Worth
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 5 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight C. Wardius
12:44 PM 12:04 12:14 12:24 5 22c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 W. Sellers
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 J. Beauchamp
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 5 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savant

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 14a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight L. Massey
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 2 19a Boys Varsity 1x Flight B. Scherpbier
03:05 PM 02:25 02:35 02:45 5 34b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 S. Wolff

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 8a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 A. Ewing
10:39 AM 09:59 10:09 10:19 2 11b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Pearson
12:34 PM 11:54 12:04 12:14 1 22a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Jacobs
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 28a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight A. Hain
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 35c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 S. Rose
04:40 PM 04:00 04:10 04:20 5 44b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. CASTANEDA
04:55 PM 04:15 04:25 04:35 3 46c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 M. Rodriguez

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 03:50 PM 03:10 03:20 03:30 2 37c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Messore
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 39a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Fanelli
04:45 PM 04:05 04:15 04:25 1 46a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 I. Mayen

Westfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Greenwood 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 1 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight N. Calcagno
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight T. McAuliffe
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 7a Boys Novice 4x Flight A. Kapadia
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 12a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Hindes
12:19 PM 11:39 11:49 11:59 1 20c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 K. Law
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 30a Girls Novice 4x Flight C. Dougherty
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 36a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 J. Simpson
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 6 38a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Colucci
05:00 PM 04:20 04:30 04:40 1 47a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. Snyder

Whitman Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Shipley 10:44 AM 10:04 10:14 10:24 3 11c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 G. McGloon
11:59 AM 11:19 11:29 11:39 3 18b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 N. Mole
01:09 PM 12:29 12:39 12:49 1 24b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Young
04:25 PM 03:45 03:55 04:05 2 42a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Conlan
05:05 PM 04:25 04:35 04:45 1 48a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. McEwan