2019 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 4 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 F. Deibert
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 2 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Daniels
Dan Salerno 03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 1 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Blair
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 3 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Ritz
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Taylor

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Michael Berger 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Quintiliani
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Wynne
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 5 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight E. lavin
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 1 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 G. Wolter

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Phelan
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. O'Mara
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 E. Pendergast
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 E. Dunlop
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 1 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Saulnier
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 4 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight K. McGovern
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight P. Bond
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 5 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight S. Yoh
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 4 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Bonner
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Dunlop

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Becker
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Bestany
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. McCormack
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 2 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 J. Williams
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Salgado
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Bai

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Libby
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Ayzanoa
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Hung
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Atariguana
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 5 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight T. Nguyen

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 A. Ferrari
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 1 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Lynch
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 2 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 E. McGrath
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 5 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight S. Olsen
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Rapella

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight K. Standen
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 20a Boys JV 2x Flight K. McElwee
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 2 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight K. Neill
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 2 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight A. Pietrewicz
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 1 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Nestel
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 5 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Elliott
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 2 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Oronzi
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 1 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. McMenamin

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 20a Boys JV 2x Flight E. Nwalipenja

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 5 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Sullivan
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 4 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Medroso
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 4 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight S. Klabunde
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 3 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Bufano
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 4 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Stephan

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 1 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. hoy
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 1 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Umbrecht
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 3 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Reid

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight R. Furtaw
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight W. Riggs
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 G. Caria
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 3 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 Z. Miles
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 3 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Gosnear
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 4 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Toll
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 2 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Bashe
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 3 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Connell
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 3 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Lewis
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 4 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight S. Jacovini
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 2 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 R. Molsbergen

Devon Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Colin McAllister 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight M. Gaetano
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight C. Hurchalla

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 N. Johnston
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 23a Girls JV 4x Flight L. Haupt
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 3 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 j. Bruder, Jr.
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 5 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Kraftson
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 2 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Stavropoulos

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bishop Eustace Crew 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight E. Sobieski
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight T. Torres
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Mullen
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 R. Console
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 4 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Burghardt
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 4 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Console

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Reilly
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 2 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Heletkanycz
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 5 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 T. Gola

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 O. Coleman
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 23a Girls JV 4x Flight S. Cucinotta
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 4 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. D'Annunzio
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 6 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight X. McCall

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 4 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight N. Roberts

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 A. Sandroni
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 1 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight R. Allon
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 3 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Ortega
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Appleberry

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Denise Kerns 11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. McDonald
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 6 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Lawless
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Layden

Gwynedd Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight D. Reing
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Masterson
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight B. Romberger
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 2 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Cirelli

Hackensack

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 K. Gotrell

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight K. Schaffer Jr.
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Eife
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight S. Weller
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Fitzpatrick
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 6 20a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Buan
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 5 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight M. Weller
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 6 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Donohue
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 O. Fitzpatrick
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 2 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight F. Steele
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 5 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 N. Perks
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 V. Fitzpatrick

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 5 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 H. Maskery
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 W. Bentley

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Glazer
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Pettit
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 4 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Astillero
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Kane
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 2 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Turner

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight W. Herz
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight G. Spahr
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Rosenberger
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight P. Corcoran
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight W. Johnson
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 E. Brabson
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Berkman
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 4 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 O. Vanderzwan
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Sonnenfeld
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 3 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Pendergast

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 5 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Maron

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight R. Hunter IV
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 5 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 C. Murray
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Buchan
Rory Roberts 02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Fuscado
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 6 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. Bramante

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Shin
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 1 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 T. Kerekes
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Rieke
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 5 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight D. Kim
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 4 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Lapin
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 5 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Berman

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Miller
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 M. Venkatesh
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 20a Boys JV 2x Flight P. Gray
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 5 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Morris
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight C. Delaney
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 1 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Gallagher

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Riley
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 2 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Medveckus
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 4 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Schrieber
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 1 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight E. McIntyre
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 4 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 P. DeVlieger

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. MAGISTRELLI
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. Mumma
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 5 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Armenti
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 3 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Jarmain
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 5 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Valentino
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Miller

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight E. McGreevey
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. OReilly
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Dougherty
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 O. Guza
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 2 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Morasco
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 6 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight J. Woodrow
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 2 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Dougherty
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 3 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Newell
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 5 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Squadrito

Northern Highlands Reg.

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. D'Iorio

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 1 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Melissa Vallino 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. Camp
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 1 20a Boys JV 2x Flight M. Vallino
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Braun
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Wiedl
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 2 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Brown

Paramus

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 P. Nasto

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 17a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Veith
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 G. Mancini
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Neducsin
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 20a Boys JV 2x Flight T. Whitehead
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 6 23a Girls JV 4x Flight T. Lokoff
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 3 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Harbison
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Nixon
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 5 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 R. Milkman
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Frieman

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Caitlin Mance 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 6 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight D. Warnick
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 6 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Shelton
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 1 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 S. French
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 1 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight K. Ratner
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 6 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Rogers
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 1 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Lutz
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 1 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Brown

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight T. Antram
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Hofmeyr
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 4 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Frishman
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 3 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight Z. Taylor
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 1 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Egger

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Frei
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 C. BAY
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 3 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Van Dusen
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 3 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight L. Shieh
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 3 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 O. Zenouzi
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 6 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. McDonald

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zackary Coons 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. McPherson
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight D. Vandenburg
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight D. Young
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight Z. Peters
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 A. Cramutola
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 H. Kaminski
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 2 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 C. Breslin
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 3 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight J. Cepis
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight S. O'Connell
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 4 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Wnek
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 4 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 P. Eells

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tiffany Biagioli 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 11a Girls Novice 4x Flight C. Knowlton
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 6 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 V. Washco
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Gorski

Spring-Ford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aashna Chakraborty 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 17a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Chakraborty

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight J. Stephenson
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 17a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Thistle
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 17a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Harrison
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 I. Alex
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 23a Girls JV 4x Flight E. Webb
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 1 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 E. Gu
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 6 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight S. Tate
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 6 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Hoffmann

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Domingo
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Vasti
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Dailey
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 2 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Garcia
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 2 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight C. Schiela
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 S. Chidley

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight W. Sims
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight E. Coffey
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight N. Stezzi
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Kent
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Weiss
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 3 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight P. McNamara
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 3 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight J. Bilotta
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 3 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Kilgannon

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 5 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. Chapman
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Driscoll
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 23a Girls JV 4x Flight I. Carley
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 6 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Fischer

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Lehneis
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 6 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Chow
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 3 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Scott
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 1 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 P. Dondeti
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 3 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. George
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 5 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Schiavone
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 2 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 C. Kennedy

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Hall
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Huffman
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 D. delGrippo
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 4 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight l. walker
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 5 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Lord
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 4 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 s. carson

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Franck Kiser 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight R. Menke
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 17a Girls JV 1x Flight I. Montalvo
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 I. Garrison
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 A. Frebowitz
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 23a Girls JV 4x Flight G. Myers
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 2 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight O. Eyer
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 2 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight B. Groff
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight R. Rossini

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Abdalla
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight J. Coelho
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 1 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Brady

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Zarkoski
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 11a Girls Novice 4x Flight L. Downs
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight M. Durante
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 6 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 M. Girard