2018 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 4 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 3 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Reed
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 5 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Malgieri
Dan Salerno 01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 5 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Blair
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 3 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Simon

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. McCarthy
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 E. Pendergast
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight J. Jaskot
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 6 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight E. Bonner

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 1 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight C. Cherico
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 N. Volpe
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 2 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 K. McCormack
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 3 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 B. Llull
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 4 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Gould
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 4 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Molloy

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Baron
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 1 23a Girls JV 4x Flight H. Klaes
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 5 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight J. Shen
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 5 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Love

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 L. Perna
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Varela
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 3 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Asali

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 K. Lee
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Ferrari
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 H. McGovern
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 2 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Reis
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 5 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 R. Sunden
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 2 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 N. Ruiz

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 S. Morosova

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight C. O'Neill
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Nestel
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 4 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Colivas
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 4 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. McMenamin

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Shoatz-Carter
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 4 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 Q. Brown
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Jiles

Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 3 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Veith
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 2 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 S. Klabunde
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 2 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Stephan

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Weeks
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 1 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Vaughn
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 2 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Carvalho

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 2 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 Z. Miles
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 2 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight N. Bertolotti
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 4 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight L. Barton
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight K. Moir
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 1 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 Z. Simpson
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 2 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight A. Bashe
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Malarkey
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 3 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Lewis
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 5 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight K. Concannon
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 5 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 S. Connell

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Keffer-Scharpf
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 2 23a Girls JV 4x Flight L. Rivera
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 4 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Li
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 4 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight J. Konopka
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 2 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 I. Reape

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. Schmidt
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Mueller
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 5 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Yagodich
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 5 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 J. Marengo
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 3 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 G. Salvati

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Heletkanycz
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 3 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 N. Tennesen

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Altieri
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 4 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight Y. Anderson
02:22 PM 01:42 01:52 02:02 3 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Rosha

GPS/McCallie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sean McCourt 04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 4 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 P. Pedigo

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 3 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight a. moeller
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 17a Girls JV 1x Flight L. Paynton
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 E. Placeholder1
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 19a Girls JV 2x Flight 1 C. Boye
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 A. Gill
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 C. Sinker
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 5 23a Girls JV 4x Flight E. Berlinger
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 6 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 D. Walkush
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 3 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight E. Wescott
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 4 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 D. Robertson

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 V. Mirage
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 A. Sandroni
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 4 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 S. Reitano
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 4 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Smith-Frank
01:52 PM 01:12 01:22 01:32 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight A. MALEFAKIS
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 2 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Wright

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight J. Buan
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight Q. Johnston
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 17a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Tingley
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 3 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 D. Wakeley
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 2 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. Van Dexter
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 4 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Weaver
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 3 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 V. Fitzpatrick

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
David Reader 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Suarez
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 3 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Small
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 5 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Glennon
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 4 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Rowling

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 R. Fuchs
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Kane
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Berardi
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 5 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 A. Sack
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 3 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight N. Adragna

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yoni Gilad 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 5 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight J. Case
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight S. Zelov
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Shatzman
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Berkman
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 5 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. D'Arcangelo
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 1 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Pendergast, Jr.
03:46 PM 03:06 03:16 03:26 2 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Scheuritzel

Holy Angels

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 3 23a Girls JV 4x Flight E. Maron

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Giegerich 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight P. Seeger
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight w. pileggi
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Glenn
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight K. Bell
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 W. Hoffman
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Curran
02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 2 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Buchan
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 3 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 B. McGettigan

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 5 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Marshall
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 A. Navas
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 5 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Tully

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 1 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Greenwood
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 3 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight D. Comerford
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 3 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Klein
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 1 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Virkler
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 5 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Newman

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight N. Hneleski
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight D. Ward
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 5 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Gallagher
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Venkatesh
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 3 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Keenan
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 3 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight E. Staples
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 2 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Schrieber
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 2 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Cruz
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 3 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Sabia
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 5 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Gregitis
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 2 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 I. Begley

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Kyle
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 1 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Valentino
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 4 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Ford
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 2 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Perham
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 1 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Miller
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 3 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. LaLumia
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 2 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Spier
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 2 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Sims

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Squadrito
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 2 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Lawson
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 1 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 G. Hunt
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 6 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Mansfield
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 1 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Healy
03:58 PM 03:18 03:28 03:38 6 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Woodrow

Notre Dame Manhattan

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 17a Girls JV 1x Flight M. McCarthy

Nutley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Smyth 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight H. Castaneda
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. Harabedian
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 V. Dotoli
01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 3 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Scarpelli
01:40 PM 01:00 01:10 01:20 4 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 M. Mackle
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 5 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Capobianco
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 5 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Benda
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 4 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Scorsone

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Smith 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight K. Jorgensen
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 C. Wiedl
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Venezia
12:46 PM 12:06 12:16 12:26 1 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 K. Waldhof
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 5 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 G. Delahaye

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight T. Lokoff
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Tanner
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 G. Mancini
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 W. Tanner
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 2 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight T. Harbison
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Kestenbaum

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 1 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight O. Wahl
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 2 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Rogers

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Hernandez
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Miller
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Bragdon
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 4 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Eggert
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 3 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Spray
03:52 PM 03:12 03:22 03:32 5 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Gerber

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Egger
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Stearns
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 2 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight G. Escobar
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 B. Meandro
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 3 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 Z. Taylor

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 1 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Hubbard

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight C. Breslin
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight E. Sooy
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight O. Mc Loone
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Kaminski
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 P. Eells
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 S. OConnell
12:52 PM 12:12 12:22 12:32 3 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 T. Filip
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 3 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Matos
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Hack
02:34 PM 01:54 02:04 02:14 4 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 O. Muwwakkil III
03:40 PM 03:00 03:10 03:20 2 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Kimrey

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 3 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Carroll
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 1 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight J. Costello

Shoreham-Wading

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josh Louser 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Louser

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 02:28 PM 01:48 01:58 02:08 4 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight S. Tate
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight E. Dure
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 A. Youngren
12:40 PM 12:00 12:10 12:20 4 23a Girls JV 4x Flight A. Stallworth
01:58 PM 01:18 01:28 01:38 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Rusk
02:46 PM 02:06 02:16 02:26 1 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Walker
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 5 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Edling

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. Tsikouras
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Hughes
01:16 PM 12:36 12:46 12:56 2 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. DiPadova
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 2 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 S. Cummins
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 G. Zappariello
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 4 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight D. Patragnoni
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 6 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 5 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 P. O'Connell
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 G. McManus
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. Wagner
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Weiss
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight S. Maguire
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 h. five
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 5 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 h. seven
01:46 PM 01:06 01:16 01:26 4 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight A. McGuigan
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 4 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 Q. Sullivan
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 2 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight C. Zack
02:16 PM 01:36 01:46 01:56 5 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight N. Ziemniak
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 1 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Placeholder5
04:10 PM 03:30 03:40 03:50 6 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. West

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Larry Muri 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Villatoro
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 2 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. Del Sordo
02:04 PM 01:24 01:34 01:44 5 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 R. Ramos
03:28 PM 02:48 02:58 03:08 2 42c Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Coyne
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 4 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Slaski

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight M. Ransom
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 19b Girls JV 2x Flight 2 E. Folk
01:22 PM 12:42 12:52 01:02 1 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Fischer

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight D. delGrippo
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 j. lynn
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 4 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Reath
03:04 PM 02:24 02:34 02:44 4 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Horine
04:04 PM 03:24 03:34 03:44 1 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Tierney

Villa Joseph Marie

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Musial 01:04 PM 12:24 12:34 12:44 4 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Brady
01:34 PM 12:54 01:04 01:14 1 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. Pennett
02:58 PM 02:18 02:28 02:38 2 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 N. Tumasz

Villa Maria

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Girard
02:40 PM 02:00 02:10 02:20 4 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight T. Tremmel

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Zozulya
12:58 PM 12:18 12:28 12:38 5 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. King
03:10 PM 02:30 02:40 02:50 4 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Messore
Paul Myers 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight G. Tutu
01:10 PM 12:30 12:40 12:50 3 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Garcia
03:16 PM 02:36 02:46 02:56 3 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Slusarczyk
03:22 PM 02:42 02:52 03:02 5 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Menz