2017 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 6 17a Girls JV 1x Flight M. Madden

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 c. flath
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Reed
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Gonzalez

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 1 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight C. Quirk
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight N. Livingood
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 T. Shearn
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Evans
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 C. Phelan
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Lavin

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Pendergast
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Short
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight J. Jaskot
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. McCarthy

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 5 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight S. Dupnock
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Mendoza
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight D. Peterson
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight G. Grube
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 Z. Minasian
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Theroulde
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 H. Barnett
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight J. Shen
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 Z. Wenzinger

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Belleville Crew 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Asali
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Varela
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Vallejo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 R. Sunden
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 20a Boys JV 2x Flight N. Ruiz
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 24a Boys JV 4x Flight J. Reis
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 C. Donnelly
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Labozzetta
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Nargizian

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 H. Hoshida

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Colivas
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Zecca
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 4 38c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 C. O'Neill
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 4 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Covert

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 4 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Hill

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. Malloy
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 B. Newton
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 R. Herbrich
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Kearney
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Cannone
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 L. Knowles
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 S. McIntyre
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 3 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. McDonald

Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Gamble
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 2 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Burcat

Christian Brothers

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Scott Belford 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Mojares
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Memon
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight K. Wicklund
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 P. Piperno
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Wicks

Claritas Rowing Club

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Bucko

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Umbrecht
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Carvalho
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Pfander
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 G. Vaughn

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 20a Boys JV 2x Flight A. Zisling
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Lewis
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 24a Boys JV 4x Flight R. Molsbergen
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight N. Bertolotti
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight L. Bobber
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. Draper
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 H. Culbert
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Balch
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Budike
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 19a Girls JV 2x Flight L. Daneguy
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 G. Algeri
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight H. Wilkerson
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Young

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 19a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Spellman
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Sheffy
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Landaiche
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Peyton
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 L. Giordano
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 1 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. King
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Konopka
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Marengo
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Yagodich
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Mueller
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 S. Burghardt
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Salvati
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Propp
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 T. Blinebury

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Gola
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Coelho

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 17a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Rosha
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 Y. Anderson
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 24a Boys JV 4x Flight J. Dinnall
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight B. Han

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 D. Walkush
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Hook
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight G. Loughlin
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Naber
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 N. Moeller
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Huang
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 5 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Rapp

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Appleberry
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight R. Allon
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight S. Pancoe
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 J. Wright

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight D. Stagnaro
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 M. Segarnick
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Gala
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Mann

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Haigh
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight G. Dengler
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Weller
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 6 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Martino
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 17a Girls JV 1x Flight E. Clemens
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 17a Girls JV 1x Flight M. Janda
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 19a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Clemens
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 20a Boys JV 2x Flight V. Fitzpatrick
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 P. Revier
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Tingley

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 15b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 L. Mersky
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Tucker
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 W. Glennon
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Kommedal
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 P. Amons

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 G. McDonogh-Wong
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 M. Kane
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 A. ASTILLERO
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight N. Terwiesch
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 A. Daley-Gibson
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 E. Greenhalgh

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 Y. Gilad

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight C. Wood
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Kaplan
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Yoh
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 20a Boys JV 2x Flight A. D'Arcangelo
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 W. Griffiths
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. McKay
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Russell
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 5 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Costello

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Facenda
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 15b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 K. Driscoll
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Kayes
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Curran
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 H. McKeever
Mike Giegerich 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Curran
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight w. hoffman
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 20a Boys JV 2x Flight A. buchan
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight S. Downey

Immaculate Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Giannotta

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Klein
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 5 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight E. Kassa-Darge
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Redd
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Little
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 L. Roberts
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 L. Kelley
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Schwarz
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 S. Altier
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 4 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Wilt

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Spaeth
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 21c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Stanton
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Zarom
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 N. Stach
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 H. Segal
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Wilson-Leslie
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Koerner
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Aspesi

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight C. Mao
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight M. Venkatesh
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 T. Park
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight P. Keenan
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 C. Franck
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 B. Mankowski
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 15b Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 2 p. DeVlieger
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Figueroa
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 29b Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Kwapinski
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight A. Dugan
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 K. Droogan

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight J. Miller
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight C. Sims
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Buss
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 G. Rivenburgh
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 J. Brooks
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Hamblin
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 41c Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 3 D. Monahan
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 2 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 B. Jones

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 H. Blatney
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 21c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 H. Goodyear
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Woodrow
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 M. Ciolko
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight K. Healy
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 K. Edling

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Blackford 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 G. mendoza
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Santos
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 21c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 M. Carlo
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Contreras
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 k. cappuccino

Northern Highlands

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 A. D'Iorio

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight M. Fawcet
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Eaise

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight D. McIlvaine
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 19a Girls JV 2x Flight S. Nixon
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Alter
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 S. Flemming
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. White
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 W. Tanner

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Rogers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Moreland
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Jackson
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 W. Stocovaz
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Nemati
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Colella

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight L. Eggert
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. BAY
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Ching
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight O. Zenouzi
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 O. Robinson

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Janson
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight G. Stearns
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Kellett
04:48 PM 04:08 04:18 04:28 5 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 R. Subak

Riverhead

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Matthew Hubbard 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 M. Hubbard

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight E. LaFond
09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Monahan
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight T. Shanahan
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight J. Spearman
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 S. Lay
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight J. Cepis
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight J. Cepis
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 6 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 T. Filip
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 38b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 P. Leiva
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 38c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 A. Romano
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 38c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 E. Hack
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Dunbar
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Iacovelli
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. Meehan

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Friedlander
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight A. Winter
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Tolvaisa

Seton Hall Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bryan Villaruel 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Angelo
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Mihalik

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight K. Walker
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight G. Jaeger
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 17a Girls JV 1x Flight N. Turner
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 19a Girls JV 2x Flight H. Lee
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 6 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight G. Tasman
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Cunningham
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight G. Gray
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight E. Brody
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 K. Scholl
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Lutz
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 T. Gregson

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 C. Sheila
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Carey
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 G. Morales
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 G. Gitto
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 C. Peterson
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 N. Cullmann
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Kirk

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 r. maher
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 C. Zack
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Ziemniak
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Ellis
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight L. Gibbons
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 D. Molz
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. Barbera
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 M. Haley
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 4 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. Giangiordano

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 J. Smith
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 W. Mchugh
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 J. Smith
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 R. Ramos
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Applegarth
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 38c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 F. Schuemann
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Phelan

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 k. chapman
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Fischer
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 38c Boys Varsity 1x Flight 3 E. Subers
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Francis

The Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 L. Garvey
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Crispin
04:42 PM 04:02 04:12 04:22 3 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 O. Capps

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 17a Girls JV 1x Flight J. Pittakas

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight I. Garrison
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 6 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 B. Hindle
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 21c Girls JV 4+ Flight 3 R. Segireddy
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 T. Hogan
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Willauer
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight C. Liney
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Flood

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Smart
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Mayhew
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Hullihen
Joseph LaRosa 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 F. Moscat
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Slusarczyk
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Caccese

Westhampton Beach

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clark McCombe 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. McCombe