2016 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. DiGirolamo
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight e. whitehurst
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. Sandoval
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 3 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. Gruber

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 3 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Dundovich
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 6 11a Girls Novice 4x Flight E. Bonner
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight S. McCarthy
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 17a Girls JV 1x Flight R. Sokoll
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Short
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 2 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Peters
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Pinsk

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Elliott
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 9b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 A. O'Brien
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 S. Theroulde
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Romano
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 J. Gould
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 4 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 F. Rymal
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 6 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. O'Toole

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 2 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight J. Shen
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Buchner
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Kiser
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Bindra
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight Z. Wenzinger

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 2 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Nguyen
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Asali
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 3 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Soriano
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Paggao
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 3 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Russo

Bergen Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 C. Labozzetta
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 18c Boys JV 1x Flight 3 R. Sunden
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight S. Dellapi
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 2 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 H. Savastano

Bergen Tech

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Clemens Reinke 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 1a Girls Gig/Novice 1x Flight S. Ko
09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 5 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Kulesza
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 T. Ranjan

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Nestel
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. O'Neill
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Peter-Koyi
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 3 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 B. McElwee
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 3 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savage
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 5 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Scepansky

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 S. Glover
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 2 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Dogan

Charter School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 25c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Leslie
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 3 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Sweeney
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 5 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. King

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Evan Noble 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Reid
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 2 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Pfander
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Weeks
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 1 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Vaughn
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Cannarella

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 3 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight S. Bodek
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 11a Girls Novice 4x Flight B. Kennedy
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight M. Medica
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight S. Nalbone
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 18c Boys JV 1x Flight 3 L. Bobber
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 W. Zhao
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. Roth
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Green
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 2 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 Z. Simpson
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 2 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight L. Alcorn
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 5 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam

DeMatha

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Andrew Bright 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 K. stewart
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 5 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Cooke
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight E. Newton
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 4 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Moran

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 S. Marchesani
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Jablonski

Don Bosco Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Felix DeCarvalho 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight V. Greco
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 E. Mortati
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 1 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 N. Baginski
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 T. Pierce
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 4 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kisala
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 N. Afram
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 5 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Giordano

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 5 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Lively
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight H. McGovern
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 4 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 A. Hendriks
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 5 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Maffia

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 25c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Peyton
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 5 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 m. lindblad
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 6 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Konopka
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 6 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Jordan
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 3 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight S. Burghardt
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Kabakole
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Propp
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 5 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 D. Eliason
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 3 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 T. Blinebury
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 4 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 V. Pallotti1

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Tennesen
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 2 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Coelho

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Horst-Martz
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight H. Cramer
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 5 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight A. Williams III

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 13a Girls Freshman 4x Flight S. Henisz
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 J. Wright
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 19a Girls JV 2x Flight L. Zukin
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 G. Arms
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight T. Curry
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 5 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. McKenzie

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 19a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Clemens
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 W. Smith
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 4 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight D. McGarry
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 3 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 O. Herbstrit
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 1 39c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 K. Shuttleworth
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 1 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 L. Brown
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 4 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Tingley

Haddonfield

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 25c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 G. Figlioli
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 6 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 R. Meyer
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 A. Elzey
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. Fagan
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. Murphy
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 6 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Giangiulio
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 1 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Kommedal

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Schneider
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 E. Ahn
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight T. Haugh
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 2 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 F. Maruca
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Hoehn

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 Y. Gilad
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 4 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Yorko

Haverford

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight A. Lexa
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Costello
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 12a Boys Novice 4x Flight F. Radano
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight L. Follman
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 E. Hasan
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 20b Boys JV 2x Flight 2 R. Soslow
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Delaney
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 S. Zelov
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 5 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. McKay
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Green

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Curran
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Messina
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Di Ianni
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight T. Slattery
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 4 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Magee

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 S. Daly
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 16b Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 2 T. DeLuca
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 S. Harkins
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 6 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Bibeau
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight A. Virkler
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight B. Ernst
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 3 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Olbrich
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 1 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 V. Armetta

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 1 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Baughman

Lower Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kirk Beckman 12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 2 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Aspesi
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Nates
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 25c Girls JV 8+ Flight 3 K. Stanton
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight B. Zweben
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 E. Goldstein
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 2 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Steinman
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 2 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 Q. Cachon

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight J. Maguire
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight W. McDonald
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight D. Wiener
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 1 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Franck
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 4 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 D. Brady

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 E. Welch
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight T. Gregitis
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Dugan
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Sherman
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 2 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. LoSasso

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Sims
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Begley
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Parker
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 D. Schultz
03:54 PM 03:14 03:24 03:34 1 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 J. Lebak
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 1 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Eichhorn
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 B. Jones

Mt St Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 M. Ciolko
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 9b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 M. McGreevey
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight J. Woodrow
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 6 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 J. DeGroat
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Gallagher
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight P. COMTOIS
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight J. Comerford
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight B. McMahon
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 6 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight B. McBride
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 5 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. McGreevey

North Arlington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Fabian Cortes 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 18a Boys JV 1x Flight 1 H. Ribeiro
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 4 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Polanco
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Di Popolo
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 6 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. Wilson

Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 P. Newbold
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Ruggieri
03:42 PM 03:02 03:12 03:22 4 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 O. Whytosek
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 4 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight R. Bonner

Our Lady of Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 7a Girls Freshman 4+ Flight M. Eaise
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Lam
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 4 39c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. Porcaro

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 4 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight A. Heighton
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight A. Brown
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 C. Hansen
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 K. Sherwood
03:18 PM 02:38 02:48 02:58 5 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 D. Swech
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 3 40c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 J. Wierzbicki
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 2 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. Megni

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 17a Girls JV 1x Flight M. Perry
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 S. Flemming
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 M. Whitehead
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight S. Zea Rincon
02:48 PM 02:08 02:18 02:28 3 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Gleason
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Davis
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 5 39c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 K. White
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 5 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Centeno

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 9b Girls Novice 8+ Flight 2 O. Musselman
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Petty-Joyner
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 1 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 I. D'Angelo
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 3 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Dawan
03:00 PM 02:20 02:30 02:40 1 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Harris
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 G. McGuoirk
04:24 PM 03:44 03:54 04:04 2 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Bush

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 T. Ciatto
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 S. Bupp
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight Z. Shalev
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 N. Morris
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 09:24 AM 08:44 08:54 09:04 3 5a Girls Novice 4+ Flight L. Fogel
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight K. Bragdon
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 1 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 E. Conklyn
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Dolan
04:18 PM 03:38 03:48 03:58 6 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 o. chase

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight S. Lay
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 2 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight D. Brotschal
09:18 AM 08:38 08:48 08:58 4 4a Boys Freshman/Novice 2x Flight M. Hirst
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight A. Kostyk
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 20a Boys JV 2x Flight 1 T. Goschinski
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Meadows
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. Neal
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 1 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight A. Mulson
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 3 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight B. Guckin
02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 6 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight A. Harville
03:24 PM 02:44 02:54 03:04 2 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Johnston
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 5 40c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 W. Robb
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 1 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Panchella
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 3 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Rostucher

Sacred Heart

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 09:12 AM 08:32 08:42 08:52 4 3a Girls Freshman/Novice 2x Flight D. Marlin Andrews
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 11a Girls Novice 4x Flight A. Dati
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 19a Girls JV 2x Flight A. Carroll
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Ross
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Friedlander

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Menziuso
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 L. Wilson
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 24b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 R. Xu
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 1 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Leavy
04:06 PM 03:26 03:36 03:46 3 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 V. Salamon

Southampton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gwendolyn Goodyear 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 17a Girls JV 1x Flight G. Goodyear

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Holovacs 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 18b Boys JV 1x Flight 2 F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 09:06 AM 08:26 08:36 08:46 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight N. Crane
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 24a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 S. Edling
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight H. Smith
04:12 PM 03:32 03:42 03:52 1 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Wrede
Steve McGuinn 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 19a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Penn
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Djerassi
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 3 39c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 s. alexa
04:00 PM 03:20 03:30 03:40 3 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight E. Lutz

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight 1 D. Barrett
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Garcia
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 P. Orecchia
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 T. Parnell
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 D. Patragnoni
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 34b Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 2 G. Gitto
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight P. Powers
04:36 PM 03:56 04:06 04:16 1 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Fucetola

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight C. Mignano
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 10b Boys Novice 8+ Flight 2 P. Janson
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 F. Coyne
12:24 PM 11:44 11:54 12:04 4 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 W. Ouligian
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 1 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. West
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Sergi
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight J. O'Connell
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 C. WREN
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 6 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight C. Rooney
03:30 PM 02:50 03:00 03:10 2 40c Boys Varsity 2x Flight 3 C. SAILER
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Ix

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 6 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight J. Mcgann
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight 1 J. Mcgann
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 4 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Applegarth
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 6 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. McCarthy
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Casiano
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Niland
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 6 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Maloney

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 17a Girls JV 1x Flight L. Graham
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 18c Boys JV 1x Flight 3 E. Subers
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 19a Girls JV 2x Flight D. Mervine
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 27a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight G. Tarrant

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:54 PM 02:14 02:24 02:34 2 38a Boys Varsity 1x Flight J. Fernsler

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 8a Boys Freshman 4+ Flight M. Zelli
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 L. Flood
12:18 PM 11:38 11:48 11:58 5 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Willauer

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight 1 C. Mayhew
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Messore
03:12 PM 02:32 02:42 02:52 2 39c Girls Varsity 2x Flight 3 H. Bokma
03:36 PM 02:56 03:06 03:16 1 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Fanelli
Joseph LaRosa 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 6a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Bokma
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Slusarczyk
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight 1 A. Cerrato