2015 2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 2 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight B. Peabody
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 1 45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 K. Bakley
Todd Warker 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Juarez
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 1 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Spagnoli
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 2 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. MARSHALL

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 3 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 C. Burke
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 5 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 S. Ruggieri
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 5 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. McDonald
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 3 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Agnes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 4 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 S. Smith
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 4 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Berlinger
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 2 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 S. Weintraub
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 3 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Gleeson

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Dougherty
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 Z. Minasian
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 1 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 D. Peterson
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 4 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 Z. Ziernicki
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 2 45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 C. O'Sullivan
04:23 PM 03:43 03:53 04:03 5 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. O'Toole

BC High

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McKiernan 11:57 AM 11:17 11:27 11:37 1 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Pender
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 5 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 L. Lipsett
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 5 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 J. May
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 3 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 T. McGowan

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 2 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 Z. Wenzinger
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 4 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Grubman

Belleville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joanne Victorio 01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 6 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Paggao
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 3 30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 E. Arroyo
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 1 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 V. Felipe
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 5 46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 J. Victorio

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 3 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight S. McKenna
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 3 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 P. Martin
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 2 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 N. Durso
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 4 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 C. Stiteler
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 5 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 c. smith
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 3 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Sheetz

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 3 24a Boys JV 4x Flight D. Hill

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 6 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. McDonald
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 3 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 L. McLoughlin
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 5 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 M. Carolan
11:57 AM 11:17 11:27 11:37 3 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 R. Schetty
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 3 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight M. LIGUORI
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 2 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 H. bergman
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 5 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Kaplan

Charter School of Wilmington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Julie Edmiston 03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 1 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Sweeney
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 4 45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Schulze
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 4 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. King

Concord HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Marie Peters 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 5 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight K. McRae
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 1 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight W. Lawrence
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 3 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Pfander
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 2 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight N. Teichman

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Paul Coomes 01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kling
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Zibinski
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 5 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 G. Dowson
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 2 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Hompe
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 4 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Gosnear
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 2 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 N. Carlson
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 6 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Monster
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 3 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 H. Zisling

Doane Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chancellor Van Sciver 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 6 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 G. Gorman

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Welsh 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 5 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 H. McGovern
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 5 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight K. Cummings
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight E. Autuore
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 3 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 N. DiPietro
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 1 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 R. Suthard
Philippe Strauss 12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 5 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 K. Tran
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 3 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 P. Gilbride
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 5 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 E. Battisti

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 3 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 M. Melnik
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 5 45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 H. potter
04:23 PM 03:43 03:53 04:03 4 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 W. Purtill

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 4 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Eliason
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 1 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 T. Bjelde
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 J. propp
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 4 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 K. Ronkin

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 4 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Cummings
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 2 46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 P. Blumenstein

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Roe 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 18a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Williams
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Zarate Ramirez
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 4 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 E. Orts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 5 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Zettlemoyer

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 18a Boys JV 1x Flight A. Berghella
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight A. Daeschler
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 3 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. McKenzie

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 2 20a Boys JV 2x Flight E. tingley
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 3 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 O. Egbert
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 2 24a Boys JV 4x Flight p. revier
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 S. Filosa
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 4 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Schneider
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 3 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 O. Herbstrit
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 3 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 L. Brown
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 1 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. tingley

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 4 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Rowling
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 5 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight D. Popp
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Kommedal
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 2 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Levin
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Murphy
02:03 PM 01:23 01:33 01:43 3 36a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 1 A. Graves
04:23 PM 03:43 03:53 04:03 2 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 P. Hurd

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Yorko

Holy Spirit

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Joe Welsh 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Grahsler
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 2 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight R. Lamcken
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 3 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 C. Mensah
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight M. Oleksiak
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 3 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight E. Shober
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 3 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight S. Kelly
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 4 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Reale

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 D. Franco
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 2 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 T. Hemphill
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 1 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 Z. Myers

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 2 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. Feeney
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 2 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Rosato
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 3 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight P. Caulfield
10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 1 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Alexander
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 4 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 C. Hoekstra
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 2 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 C. Tomlinson
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 3 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. McCormick
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 2 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Foley
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 3 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Durning
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 1 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 N. Cooper

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 4 17a Girls JV 1x Flight A. Baughman

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:44 AM 09:04 09:14 09:24 2 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight D. Brady
09:44 AM 09:04 09:14 09:24 4 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight A. Quintiliani
09:44 AM 09:04 09:14 09:24 5 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight D. Wiener
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 5 20a Boys JV 2x Flight R. Phelan
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. McDonald
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 5 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 M. Adamcik

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 1 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight M. Sherman
09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 1 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Hecht
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight D. Harvey
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 4 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight M. Leone
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 3 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Maurer
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 2 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Parker

Moorestown HS/Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rich Henderson 10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 6 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Parker
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 2 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Eichhorn
11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 5 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 D. O'Sullivan
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 4 30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 W. Schwartz
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 6 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight A. Gutierrez
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 3 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 G. Cline
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 4 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 E. Brown
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 5 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 Q. Smith

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 1 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 A. Dipietro
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 4 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 B. Gallagher
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 B. McMahon
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 3 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Bushold
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 33a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight E. McGreevey
01:56 PM 01:16 01:26 01:36 5 35a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. ALTOMARE
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 1 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 S. Eble

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 09:51 AM 09:11 09:21 09:31 5 15a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight A. Sannino
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 2 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Myers
10:40 AM 10:00 10:10 10:20 5 21b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Shannon
11:57 AM 11:17 11:27 11:37 5 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 T. Henry
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 2 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight D. Menchen
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 2 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 B. Foster
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 5 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Witasick
03:55 PM 03:15 03:25 03:35 5 45b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 F. Kane
04:02 PM 03:22 03:32 03:42 3 45c Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 3 L. Wan
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 3 46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 N. DiMarco

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 2 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 H. Tobinus
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 2 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 C. Kovach
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 5 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 C. Hansen
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 4 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Aguirre

Penn Charter

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Katherine Farrell 11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 4 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 S. Zea Rincon
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 5 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 R. Gordon
03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 2 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 E. Ashley

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
W. Tom Thomas 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 9a Girls Novice 8+ Flight T. Smith
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 3 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight J. Cartagena
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 1 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 C. Nemati
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 2 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 D. Nemati
04:23 PM 03:43 03:53 04:03 3 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 J. Garcia

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 1 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Atillasoy
11:57 AM 11:17 11:27 11:37 2 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 W. McGee
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 4 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight S. Ching
04:23 PM 03:43 03:53 04:03 1 46c Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 3 E. Horvath
Liz Miller 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 4 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Dolan
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 25b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Ressler
02:59 PM 02:19 02:29 02:39 2 41b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Chardonnet

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:44 AM 09:04 09:14 09:24 3 14a Boys Freshman 4x Flight L. Spicer
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 18a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Fiorilli
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 18a Boys JV 1x Flight B. Farrell
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 1 20a Boys JV 2x Flight W. Robb
10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 4 20a Boys JV 2x Flight J. Meehan
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 4 24a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Johnston
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight A. Mulson
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 2 30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 J. Banford
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight d. knorr
01:35 PM 12:55 01:05 01:15 5 32a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight J. Brauckmann
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 2 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 T. Kutchner
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 1 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 W. Schmidt

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Garvey 01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 5 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight L. Johnson
02:17 PM 01:37 01:47 01:57 4 37a Girls Varsity 1x Flight C. Garvey
02:31 PM 01:51 02:01 02:11 1 39b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Di Stefano

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 3 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 M. Miller
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 2 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 10:05 AM 09:25 09:35 09:45 3 17a Girls JV 1x Flight M. Bender
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 2 19a Girls JV 2x Flight K. Kochenour
10:19 AM 09:39 09:49 09:59 4 19a Girls JV 2x Flight M. Bell
11:15 AM 10:35 10:45 10:55 2 23b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 E. Lutz
01:28 PM 12:48 12:58 01:08 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Djerassi
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 39a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 H. Hambrose
03:27 PM 02:47 02:57 03:07 2 43b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 G. Youngren

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 11:43 AM 11:03 11:13 11:23 4 26a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 G. Mainiero
11:57 AM 11:17 11:27 11:37 4 26c Boys JV 8+ Flight 3 C. Seabrook
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 5 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Hughes
02:10 PM 01:30 01:40 01:50 4 36b Boys 2nd 8+ Flight 2 L. Dilg
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 4 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 M. Oakley
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 1 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Drew

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 4 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. West
09:37 AM 08:57 09:07 09:17 6 10a Boys Novice 8+ Flight L. Leahy
09:58 AM 09:18 09:28 09:38 4 16a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Sergi
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 a. kuzy
11:01 AM 10:21 10:31 10:41 5 22c Boys JV 4+ Flight 3 i. burke
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 1 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Mirabella
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 4 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Jaeger
01:21 PM 12:41 12:51 01:01 5 30b Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 2 C. Waite
01:49 PM 01:09 01:19 01:29 1 34a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight A. Halas
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 4 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 P. Johnson
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 2 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Halas
04:09 PM 03:29 03:39 03:49 2 46a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. Gennaro

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 4 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Longenecker
12:04 PM 11:24 11:34 11:44 2 26d Boys JV 8+ Flight 4 M. Chester
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 1 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 B. Bartiszek
01:14 PM 12:34 12:44 12:54 4 30a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight 1 J. Niland

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 11:08 AM 10:28 10:38 10:48 5 23a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 J. Forbes
02:38 PM 01:58 02:08 02:18 5 40a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Subers
03:20 PM 02:40 02:50 03:00 4 43a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 E. Damico

Teaneck HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kerrie Viray 03:41 PM 03:01 03:11 03:21 4 44b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 N. Waldman

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 2 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 C. Delaney
11:22 AM 10:42 10:52 11:02 5 24a Boys JV 4x Flight W. Pechet
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 28a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight G. Kirwan
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 3 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 K. Bowman
03:34 PM 02:54 03:04 03:14 4 44a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 S. Zelov
04:16 PM 03:36 03:46 03:56 3 46b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 J. Pechet

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Debra Forman 10:33 AM 09:53 10:03 10:13 3 21a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Beauchamp
12:11 PM 11:31 11:41 11:51 6 26e Boys JV 8+ Flight 5 J. Lehmann
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 2 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savant
04:30 PM 03:50 04:00 04:10 4 46d Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 4 C. Wardius

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:26 AM 09:46 09:56 10:06 3 20a Boys JV 2x Flight L. Massey
02:45 PM 02:05 02:15 02:25 5 40b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 J. Fernsler

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:47 AM 10:07 10:17 10:27 5 22a Boys JV 4+ Flight 1 B. Pearson
11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 3 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Rose
03:13 PM 02:33 02:43 02:53 4 42b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. Jacobs
03:48 PM 03:08 03:18 03:28 5 45a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. CASTANEDA

Vineland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McCarty 11:29 AM 10:49 10:59 11:09 5 25a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 A. Messore
01:07 PM 12:27 12:37 12:47 1 29a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Fanelli
02:52 PM 02:12 02:22 02:32 5 41a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 I. Mayen
Joseph LaRosa 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 22b Boys JV 4+ Flight 2 K. Slusarczyk
11:50 AM 11:10 11:20 11:30 2 26b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Mattiucci
03:06 PM 02:26 02:36 02:46 5 42a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Leimeister