2018 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Abington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Troy Madden 01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Madden

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Patrick Rufo 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 1 5a Girls Frosh/Novice 2x Flight C. Wynne
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight K. Scott
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight m. Livingood
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight M. O'Meara
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 6 21a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Lavin
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 25b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 N. Livingood
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight S. Hahn
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight M. Fitzhenry
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight T. Shearn
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight M. Bramlage
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight A. Devine
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 T. Stokes

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Josselyn Delussey 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 21a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Pendergast
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight J. Jaskot
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Short

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight C. Cherico
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight D. Remar
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 1 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight S. Theroulde
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight B. Llull
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 5 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 E. Morton
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight E. Molloy

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gabrielle Cutler 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 1 21a Girls JV 2x Flight H. Klaes
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 21a Girls JV 2x Flight S. Baron
10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 5 21a Girls JV 2x Flight J. Bai
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight J. Love

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 7a Girls Novice 4+ Flight C. O'Neill
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Nestel
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 6 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight C. Boyle
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight S. McKenna

Boys' Latin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 22a Boys JV 2x Flight M. Shoatz-Carter
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 5 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight M. Jiles

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. delaBastide
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 E. DeNatale
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Heller
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Macedo
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Newton
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 5 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight A. Morledge
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 K. Malloy
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. McDonald

Concord

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Holly Dodge 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Weeks
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Carvalho

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 Z. Miles
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight C. Dudrear
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight L. Barton
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight K. Moir
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight A. Bashe
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight M. Malarkey
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Lewis
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 K. Concannon
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight S. Connell

Episcopal

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Familetti
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 5 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 N. Horbowy
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 J. Konopka
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 I. Reape

Eustace

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tori Wishnick 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Barbieri
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 6 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight G. Salvati
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 B. Jablonski

Friends Select

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kathleen Radebaugh 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 22a Boys JV 2x Flight A. Altieri
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight Y. Anderson
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Rosha

George Washington

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Noel Roberts 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight N. Roberts

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 1 22a Boys JV 2x Flight a. moeller
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 22a Boys JV 2x Flight C. Shafer
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 25a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 L. Paynton
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 25a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 E. Berlinger
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 25b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 C. Boye
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight D. Walkush
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 1 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight E. Wescott

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 25a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Regli
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Kulkarni
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 2 26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Sandroni
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Bigelow
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight C. Smith-Frank
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight L. Zukin
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 1 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight J. Wright

Great Valley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 G. Toner
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight N. Paolella
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Vidinghoff

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 2 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight F. Steele
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight O. Fitzpatrick
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 20a Boys JV 1x Flight N. Perks
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 22a Boys JV 2x Flight D. Wakeley
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. Weaver
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Van Dexter
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight V. Fitzpatrick

Harriton

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 M. Fitzpatrick
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 L. Pettit
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Sack
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. Kane

Hatboro Horsham

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Yoni Gilad 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight Y. Gilad

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Little
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight J. Singletary
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 32a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight W. Ernst
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight G. Hamilton
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Longo
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Virkler
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Benson

Malvern Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Gallagher
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight M. Venkatesh
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight P. Keenan
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 6 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight J. McGlinn

Merion Mercy Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Garvey
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 D. Figueroa
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Schrieber
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 M. DeShan
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight A. Levine
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight I. Begley

Moorestown

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Eric Williams 02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 T. Roman
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Valentino

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 K. Squadrito
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 J. Woodrow
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight C. Lawson
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 35a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight K. Healy
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight G. Hunt
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 6 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight A. Mansfield

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Robert Smith 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 21a Girls JV 2x Flight M. Braun
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 M. Venezia
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 6 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight J. Speakman-Viggiano
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. Brown
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 1 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight G. Delahaye

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight M. Mester
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight J. Rogers
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight A. Colella
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Cartagena

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 5 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Koerwer
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight G. Stearns
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 6 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 Z. Taylor
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 B. Meandro

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Margaret Gordon 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight S. Hernandez
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight M. Miller
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight 1 K. Bragdon
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 35a Girls Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Mulder
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight K. Gerber

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 14a Boys Novice 4x Flight E. Sooy
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight O. Mc Loone
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 20a Boys JV 1x Flight T. Filip
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 20a Boys JV 1x Flight F. Bruzek, III
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 H. Kaminski
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 1 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight S. OConnell
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Matos
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Hack
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight O. Muwwakkil III
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight L. Iacovelli

Sacred Heart Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Sharon Mitsler 02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. Costello

Shipley

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tom McAlaine 11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 25a Girls JV 4x Flight 1 A. Lawler
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 J. Chang
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 1 26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 M. Hamilton
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight C. Lawler
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Kelly
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 45b Girls Varsity 4x Flight 2 C. Winter

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Timothy Holovacs 01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 6 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Steve McGuinn 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 25b Girls JV 4x Flight 2 A. Stallworth
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight E. Rusk
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight A. Gedrich
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight 1 B. Hennessy

St. Joseph's Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Fife 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 1 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight G. McManus
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight M. Ellis
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight W. Needham
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Weiss
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight J. Wagner
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 1 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight C. Zack
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight N. Ziemniak
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 M. West
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 A. Payton
02:36 PM 01:56 02:06 02:16 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 Q. Sullivan
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. Placeholder9

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight M. Fischer
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight M. Francis

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 14a Boys Novice 4x Flight M. Shatzman
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 14a Boys Novice 4x Flight J. Case
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight B. Williams
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight T. Laporta
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 5 26b Boys JV 4x Flight 2 A. D'Arcangelo
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. McKay
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight T. Scheuritzel

Unionville

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Chris Tolsdorf 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight s. carson
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 27b Girls JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Hricko
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 D. Schlemback
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight M. Welsch
02:42 PM 02:02 02:12 02:22 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Tierney

Upper Merion

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Rachel Willauer 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 5a Girls Frosh/Novice 2x Flight G. Myers
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight O. Rotondo
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 26a Boys JV 4x Flight 1 A. Hpgan
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight D. Kuhn
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight E. Briggs
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight T. Hogan