2016 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Absegami

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Brad Young 02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 6 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 N. Gruber

Academy of Notre Dame

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ann Marie Kuvik 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 6 25a Girls JV 4x Flight A. Devine
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 3 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight S. Ruggieri
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 5 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight A. Breen

Agnes Irwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Lawrence 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 2 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight J. Dundovich
09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 3 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight S. McCarthy
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 1 21a Girls JV 2x Flight R. Lawrence
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 5 21a Girls JV 2x Flight C. Richardson
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 3 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight A. Short
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 5 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 M. Thomas

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight A. O'Brien
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 2 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight A. Crosby
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight Z. Minasian
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 3 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 J. Harrison
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 5 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Greeley

Baldwin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Liesel Hud 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 1 25a Girls JV 4x Flight C. Kiser
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 4 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight Z. Wenzinger

Bonner - Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 5 26a Boys JV 4x Flight S. Philson
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 6 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight M. Nestel
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 3 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Savage
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 5 43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 S. Scepansky
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 4 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. McElwee

Boys' Latin of Philadelphia

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 2 22a Boys JV 2x Flight R. Mitchell
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 2 40b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 M. Dogan
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 5 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Crawford

Cedar Creek High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kevin Jones 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 2 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 J. Snider
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 1 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 C. Doyle
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 3 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 D. White

Chaminade

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Callinan 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 4 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 M. Carolan
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 3 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight J. weggeland
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 2 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight J. Roscoe
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 2 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 W. Mirabella
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 S. McIntyre

Conestoga

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John Hayburn 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 2 20a Boys JV 1x Flight L. Bobber
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 4 22a Boys JV 2x Flight W. Zhao
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 4 41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Green
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 4 42b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 L. Draper
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 1 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight C. Gosnear
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 4 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight L. Alcorn
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 1 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 M. Amsterdam
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 1 46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 J. Novak

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 3 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 E. King
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 4 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight T. Baker
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 6 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 m. lindblad
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 4 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Andrews

Father Judge

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philip Roche 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 6 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight M. Midzak
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 3 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 A. Coelho

Germantown Academy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Lauren Lehane 10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 2 25a Girls JV 4x Flight J. McKernan
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 2 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight B. Owen
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 1 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 K. Aemisegger

Germantown Friends

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Aaron Preetam 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 4 20a Boys JV 1x Flight L. Cartrite
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 21a Girls JV 2x Flight L. Zukin
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 3 22a Boys JV 2x Flight G. Arms
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 2 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Shen
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 1 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight s. pancoe
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 5 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Esberg
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 4 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. McKenzie
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 4 40b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Berghella

Haddon Twp

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Gregg Francis 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 6 21a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Clemens
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 3 26a Boys JV 4x Flight W. Smith
12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 3 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight O. Herbstrit
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 4 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 L. Brown
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 2 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 A. Sperlunto
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 3 41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 K. Shuttleworth
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 2 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 E. Tingley
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 3 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 p. revier

Haddonfield Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tim Hagan 11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Palavage
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 4 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Fagan
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 1 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight S. Murphy
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 1 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight R. Waltimyer
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 4 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 E. Kommedal
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 B. Giangiulio

Harriton HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Antoinette Calimag 10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 4 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 A. Daley-Gibson
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 5 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight G. Pelletier
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 2 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight T. Haugh
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 5 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Hoehn
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 5 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 B. Pelletier

Hatboro Horsham High School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 5 20a Boys JV 1x Flight Y. Gilad

Hill School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Stephen Ciraolo 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 3 8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight T. Stone
10:42 AM 10:02 10:12 10:22 5 23b Girls JV 4+ Flight 2 S. Zitkus
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 C. Gorycki

Kearny

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
John McKenna 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 2 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Grimm
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 6 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Ramon
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 5 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 Z. Myers

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 4 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight N. Borrelli
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 1 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight T. DeLuca
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 5 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight R. Smigiel
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 3 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 S. Harkins
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 1 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 E. Pinder
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 4 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 A. Virkler
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 4 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight S. Kuhl
01:48 PM 01:08 01:18 01:28 2 44b Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 2 M. Cross
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 1 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 C. Hoekstra

Lampeter-Strasburg

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 12:48 PM 12:08 12:18 12:28 5 39a Girls Varsity 1x Flight A. Baughman

Mainland

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Dave Bird 10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 3 17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight G. Ridgway
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 4 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight M. Carney
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 1 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Barnett

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 1 20a Boys JV 1x Flight W. McDonald
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 4 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight P. Keenan
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 4 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 C. Lauder
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 4 46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 A. Del Vescovo

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight P. Fox
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 2 17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight T. Gregitis
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 5 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Cocelli
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 5 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 K. Farrell
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 3 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 M. Leone

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 3 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 J. Flynn
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. Gallagher
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight P. COMTOIS
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 6 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight E. DeGroat
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 6 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight B. McMahon
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 3 43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 B. McBride
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 3 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Comerford
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 4 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 E. McGreevey

OLMA Crew

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Susan Blough 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 4 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 E. Lam
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 5 41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 C. Porcaro

Ocean City HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Millar 10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 2 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight W. Tracy
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 4 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight B. Japzon
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 2 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Mack
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 1 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight A. DiAngelis
11:36 AM 10:56 11:06 11:16 5 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight N. Greene
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 2 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight A. Myers
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 5 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight M. Baldini
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 2 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 F. Kane
01:30 PM 12:50 01:00 01:10 4 43a Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 1 S. Cooper
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 1 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 D. Neri
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 2 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 N. DiMarco

Owen J Roberts

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Kimberly Edleman 10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 1 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Hansen
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Sherwood
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 4 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Wierzbicki
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 3 42b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 D. Swech
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 4 43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 G. Megni

Philadelphia City Rowing

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Terry Dougherty 10:36 AM 09:56 10:06 10:16 2 23a Girls JV 4+ Flight 1 I. D'Angelo
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 2 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 J. Cartagena
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 3 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight C. Bush
02:12 PM 01:32 01:42 01:52 2 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 1 A. Colella

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 3 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight T. Ciatto
11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 1 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 B. Lyons
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 3 32a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight W. McGee
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 2 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight N. Morris
01:42 PM 01:02 01:12 01:22 4 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight 1 L. Williams
Margaret Gordon 09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight L. Fogel
10:06 AM 09:26 09:36 09:46 4 17a Girls Freshman 8+ Flight C. Dressel
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight C. Mulder
12:36 PM 11:56 12:06 12:16 5 37a Girls 2nd 8+ Flight K. Dolan
02:18 PM 01:38 01:48 01:58 2 47b Girls Varsity 8+ Flight 2 o. chase

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 3 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight S. Lay
09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 4 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight J. Cepis
10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 4 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight A. Kostyk
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 1 22a Boys JV 2x Flight M. Hirst
10:30 AM 09:50 10:00 10:10 5 22a Boys JV 2x Flight T. Goschinski
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 3 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight E. Meadows
11:54 AM 11:14 11:24 11:34 3 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight B. Neal
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 2 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 B. Guckin
12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 5 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 A. Harville
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 5 40b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Mulson
01:18 PM 12:38 12:48 12:58 5 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight 1 W. Robb
01:24 PM 12:44 12:54 01:04 2 42b Boys Varsity 2x Flight 2 A. Johnston
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 3 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 A. Panchella
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 3 46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 D. Rostucher

Sacred Heart Country Day

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Barbara Carroll 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 21a Girls JV 2x Flight A. Ross
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 3 25a Girls JV 4x Flight J. Norris
11:24 AM 10:44 10:54 11:04 4 29a Girls Ltwt 2x Flight s. young
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 6 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight r. aa

Sparta

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Finn Holovacs 10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 3 20a Boys JV 1x Flight F. Holovacs

Springside Chestnut Hill

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Meredith Mariani 09:30 AM 08:50 09:00 09:10 2 2a Boys Gig/Novice 1x Flight N. Crane
11:30 AM 10:50 11:00 11:10 4 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight H. Smith
02:06 PM 01:26 01:36 01:46 2 46b Boys Varsity 4x Flight 2 R. Bakes
Steve McGuinn 10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 2 21a Girls JV 2x Flight E. Brody
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 5 25a Girls JV 4x Flight S. Djerassi
11:48 AM 11:08 11:18 11:28 2 33a Girls Ltwt 4x Flight M. Karoly
01:12 PM 12:32 12:42 12:52 2 41b Girls Varsity 2x Flight 2 s. alexa
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 3 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight E. Lutz

St. Augustine

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Raymond D'Amico 11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 3 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 B. Hughes
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 1 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight G. Gitto
12:30 PM 11:50 12:00 12:10 6 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight C. Browne
12:42 PM 12:02 12:12 12:22 3 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight C. Spalding
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 J. Bowker
02:30 PM 01:50 02:00 02:10 5 48b Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 2 R. Fucetola

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 2 8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight L. Compton
09:48 AM 09:08 09:18 09:28 5 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight P. Janson
10:12 AM 09:32 09:42 09:52 3 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight F. Coyne

St. Peters Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Alex Canale 11:12 AM 10:32 10:42 10:52 5 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight 1 R. Burgers III
11:42 AM 11:02 11:12 11:22 2 32a Boys Ltwt 4+ Flight A. Applegarth
01:00 PM 12:20 12:30 12:40 3 40b Boys Varsity 1x Flight 2 A. Maxwell

Strath Haven

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 09:54 AM 09:14 09:24 09:34 4 13a Girls Novice 4x Flight k. chapman
10:18 AM 09:38 09:48 09:58 6 20a Boys JV 1x Flight E. Subers
10:54 AM 10:14 10:24 10:34 4 25a Girls JV 4x Flight M. Francis
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 3 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Forbes
01:54 PM 01:14 01:24 01:34 2 45a Girls Varsity 4x Flight M. MUNSELL

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 10:00 AM 09:20 09:30 09:40 3 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight L. Follman
10:48 AM 10:08 10:18 10:28 3 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight C. Delaney
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 2 26a Boys JV 4x Flight W. Rhodes
11:00 AM 10:20 10:30 10:40 4 26a Boys JV 4x Flight R. Soslow
02:00 PM 01:20 01:30 01:40 2 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight 1 H. Scarlato
02:24 PM 01:44 01:54 02:04 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight 1 L. Green

Upper Dublin

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jamie Gordon 12:54 PM 12:14 12:24 12:34 3 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight 1 J. Fernsler
01:06 PM 12:26 12:36 12:46 4 41a Girls Varsity 2x Flight 1 J. Pittakas

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:36 AM 08:56 09:06 09:16 4 8a Boys Novice 4+ Flight M. Zelli
11:18 AM 10:38 10:48 10:58 5 28b Boys JV 8+ Flight 2 C. Willauer
01:36 PM 12:56 01:06 01:16 2 43b Girls Varsity 4+ Flight 2 L. Flood