2015 1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series

  • Build a custom coaches report by checking one or more races
Filter list:
Customize results:
Print selected races:

Archbishop Carroll

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Bill Gennaro 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 3 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight K. Carlin
10:45 AM 10:05 10:15 10:25 3 38a Boys 2nd 8+ Flight Z. Ziernicki
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 3 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight C. O'Sullivan
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 4 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight J. O'Toole

Bonner/Prendergast

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
James Krmpotich 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 3 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight J. Clarke
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 3 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Lichterman
10:17 AM 09:37 09:47 09:57 3 30a Boys Ltwt 2x Flight P. Martin
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 3 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight C. McDonald
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 2 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight E. Sheetz

Egg Harbor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Philippe Strauss 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 1 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight K. Tran

Episcopal PA

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Molly Konopka 10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 2 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight G. Kearney
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 1 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight H. potter
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 5 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight W. Purtill

La Salle

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Tony Mieczkowski 09:07 AM 08:27 08:37 08:47 3 12a Boys Novice 8+ Flight R. Feeney
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 3 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight A. Rosato
09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 4 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight P. Caulfield
09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 4 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight D. Alexander
10:10 AM 09:30 09:40 09:50 4 28a Boys JV 8+ Flight C. Hoekstra
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 4 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight B. Foley
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 3 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight K. Durning
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 3 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight N. Cooper

Malvern Preparatory School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Craig Hoffman 09:14 AM 08:34 08:44 08:54 3 14a Boys Novice 4x Flight D. Wiener
09:21 AM 08:41 08:51 09:01 3 16a Boys Freshman 4x Flight D. Brady
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 2 22a Boys JV 2x Flight R. Phelan
10:31 AM 09:51 10:01 10:11 3 34a Boys Ltwt 4x Flight W. McDonald
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 4 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight M. Adamcik

Merion Mercy

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Mike Brown 09:00 AM 08:20 08:30 08:40 1 11a Girls Novice 8+ Flight C. Hecht
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 1 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight A. Dugan
10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 2 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. Taylor
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 5 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight D. Harvey

Mount Saint Joseph

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Megan Kennedy 10:03 AM 09:23 09:33 09:43 4 27a Girls JV 8+ Flight B. McMahon
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 6 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight S. Eble

Radnor

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Ken Piree 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 2 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight L. Williams
10:38 AM 09:58 10:08 10:18 3 36a Boys Ltwt 8+ Flight W. McGee
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 2 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight J. Bragdon
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 2 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight S. Ching

Roman Catholic

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Zack Coons 09:35 AM 08:55 09:05 09:15 3 20a Boys JV 1x Flight J. Fiorilli
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 3 22a Boys JV 2x Flight A. Harville
09:42 AM 09:02 09:12 09:22 4 22a Boys JV 2x Flight W. Robb
09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 3 26a Boys JV 4x Flight A. Johnston
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 3 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight T. O'Boyle
10:52 AM 10:12 10:22 10:32 4 40a Boys Varsity 1x Flight B. Farrell
10:59 AM 10:19 10:29 10:39 3 42a Boys Varsity 2x Flight T. Kutchner
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 2 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight W. Schmidt

St. Joseph Prep

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Daniel Kilpatrick 09:28 AM 08:48 08:58 09:08 2 18a Boys Freshman 8+ Flight C. Sergi

The Haverford School

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Jonathan Stephanik 09:56 AM 09:16 09:26 09:36 4 26a Boys JV 4x Flight S. Zelov
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 1 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight J. Pechet
11:13 AM 10:33 10:43 10:53 3 46a Boys Varsity 4x Flight G. Wuollet
11:27 AM 10:47 10:57 11:07 1 48a Boys Varsity 8+ Flight C. Johnson-Burrus

Upper Merion HS

Contact Race Time Dock Check-In Lane Race Crew Lineup
1st 2nd Last
Minshall Painter 09:49 AM 09:09 09:19 09:29 3 24a Boys JV 4+ Flight B. Pearson
10:24 AM 09:44 09:54 10:04 4 31a Girls Ltwt 4+ Flight S. CASTANEDA
11:06 AM 10:26 10:36 10:46 4 44a Boys Varsity 4+ Flight D. Jacobs
11:20 AM 10:40 10:50 11:00 4 47a Girls Varsity 8+ Flight N. Itchon